Competitive Timing

Pete's Fall Fest

Age Group Results

September 15, 2012


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

1 mile

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abigayle Chavez Kalispell MT 717 12 1 5:46.2 5:46/M
Top

Female 1 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bailey Ulrick Kalispell MT 768 6 21 9:28.3 9:28/M
2 Elle Westover Kalispell MT 777 5 25 10:24.0 10:24/M
3 Gracyne Johnson Kalispell MT 797 5 28 10:49.7 10:49/M
Top

Female 7 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kami Darrow 818 9 3 6:39.4 6:39/M
2 Alyssa Cadwalader Kalispell MT 806 9 6 7:21.0 7:21/M
3 Ashley Tucker Kalispell MT 766 8 8 7:47.9 7:47/M
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abigayle Chavez Kalispell MT 717 12 1 5:46.2 5:46/M
2 Tatum Russell 839 10 2 6:13.8 6:13/M
3 Courtney Waatti Kalispell MT 770 12 4 6:49.0 6:49/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liz Bernau Kalispell MT 711 30 7 7:46.5 7:46/M
2 Amber Guckenburg Kalispell MT 794 32 30 10:50.9 10:50/M
3 Brandi Westover Kalispell MT 775 37 32 11:36.6 11:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tammy Smith Kalispell MT 759 45 10 8:30.1 8:30/M
2 Jennifer Bullins Kalispell MT 716 40 23 9:56.2 9:56/M
3 Brenda Tjaden Kalispell MT 764 44 27 10:31.5 10:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joleen Wagner 838 51 17 9:04.9 9:04/M
2 Gail Waatti Kalispell MT 771 54 33 14:09.4 14:09/M
3 Marla Bartholomew Kalispell MT 706 57 37 16:20.6 16:20/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colby Clemens Kalispell MT 723 9 1 5:40.7 5:40/M
Top

Male 1 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bridger Dalla Betta Kalispell MT 727 6 4 6:51.4 6:51/M
2 Tarik Bernau Kalispell MT 712 6 11 7:46.6 7:46/M
3 Carter Bullins Kalispell MT 714 6 14 8:17.1 8:17/M
Top

Male 7 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colby Clemens Kalispell MT 723 9 1 5:40.7 5:40/M
2 Blade Bernau Kalispell MT 709 9 5 7:04.5 7:04/M
3 Tim Liebig Kalispell MT 814 8 8 7:28.9 7:28/M
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Marburger Kalispell MT 827 11 3 6:17.5 6:17/M
2 Jackson Hammond 836 12 9 7:36.3 7:36/M
3 Jacob Beaudoin Kalispell MT 708 11 23 9:09.2 9:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Chavez Kalispell MT 719 36 6 7:05.5 7:05/M
2 Jeff Graham Kalispell MT 739 39 7 7:15.5 7:15/M
3 Daniel Wilhelm Kalispell MT 780 35 22 8:58.1 8:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ron Gardner Kalispell MT 808 49 2 6:00.8 6:00/M
2 Jason Chavez 835 42 13 8:03.8 8:03/M
3 Bob White Kalispell MT 801 48 24 9:11.1 9:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Reed Darrow Kalispell MT 819 54 18 8:45.3 8:45/M
2 Tim Bartholomew Kalispell MT 707 58 30 9:45.6 9:45/M
3 Paul Lovett Kalispell MT 749 53 35 10:50.9 10:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Rice 753 65 34 10:40.8 10:40/M

*Overall place within gender.