Competitive Timing

Pete's Fall Fest

Age Group Results

September 15, 2012


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Fraley Kalispell MT 807 19 1 19:44.3 6:35/M
Top

Female 7 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kira Barney Kalispell MT 792 7 7 28:35.3 9:32/M
2 Sammie Labrum Kalispell MT 748 9 17 38:03.0 12:41/M
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Addie Labrum Kalispell MT 745 10 4 25:53.4 8:38/M
2 Kianna Storm Kalispell MT 761 10 19 38:17.0 12:46/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Fraley Kalispell MT 807 19 1 19:44.3 6:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Brisendine Somers MT 713 25 2 23:27.9 7:49/M
2 Krista Pettymeyers Kalispell MT 752 27 3 25:43.8 8:34/M
3 Sarah Sibbert Kalispell MT 757 23 9 30:17.4 10:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Wilhelm Kalispell MT 783 33 16 33:44.6 11:15/M
2 Melanie Labrum Kalispell MT 747 34 18 38:04.2 12:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janice Alexander Kalispell MT 703 48 5 26:53.5 8:58/M
2 Laurie Marburger Kalispell MT 826 43 6 27:14.3 9:05/M
3 Tammy Smith Kalispell MT 758 45 11 31:17.0 10:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patti Cronquist Whitefish MT 726 50 8 30:09.2 10:03/M
2 Jenny Griswold Kalispell MT 743 50 14 32:02.6 10:41/M
3 Marian Stuart Kalispell MT 762 50 20 38:25.4 12:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathy Greenshields Trego MT 742 64 12 31:17.7 10:26/M
2 Stella Rice Bigfork MT 754 63 13 31:21.6 10:27/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carson Brown Kalispell MT 820 14 1 20:18.9 6:46/M
Top

Male 7 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Barney Kalispell MT 791 7 11 29:23.3 9:48/M
2 Colter Girardot Kalispell MT 737 9 16 32:26.0 10:49/M
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aren Alexander-Battee Kalispell MT 704 11 4 24:52.6 8:17/M
2 Oliver Colony Kalispell MT 725 11 5 25:42.3 8:34/M
3 Mason Colony Kalispell MT 724 11 7 26:00.7 8:40/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carson Brown Kalispell MT 820 14 1 20:18.9 6:46/M
2 Tyler Eierdam Kalispell MT 832 14 3 22:26.4 7:29/M
3 Brendan Tucker Kalispell MT 767 13 10 29:18.5 9:46/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylin Eliason Kalispell MT 734 16 15 32:13.0 10:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joel Bartholomew Kalispell MT 705 27 14 32:03.7 10:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darcy Heggie 822 39 8 26:17.0 8:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lance Labrum Kalispell MT 746 41 6 25:53.4 8:38/M
2 Lad Barney Kalispell MT 793 40 12 29:25.5 9:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Soukup Ronan MT 760 51 2 21:47.4 7:16/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lew Sarik 825 71 18 39:26.6 13:09/M

*Overall place within gender.