Competitive Timing

Run For Your Mama

Overall Finish List

Finish

September 30, 2012


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

10k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ida Fischer Somers MT 223 33 F 1 30-39 49:51.2 8:02/M
2 Chenal Ambo Kalispell MT 213 35 F 2 30-39 51:07.8 8:15/M
3 Britney Barnett Kalispell MT 209 23 F 1 20-29 51:45.9 8:21/M
4 Marshelle Wade Bigfork MT 215 35 F 3 30-39 58:15.5 9:24/M
5 Debbie Savik Somers MT 217 37 F 4 30-39 58:15.6 9:24/M
6 Jena Barrows Bigfork MT 214 41 F 1 40-49 58:15.7 9:24/M
7 Rebekah Sheeran Kalispell MT 226 31 F 5 30-39 58:18.5 9:24/M
8 Jamie Eliason Kalispell MT 211 36 F 6 30-39 58:23.7 9:25/M
9 Delanie Eliason Kalispell MT 212 14 F 1 11-19 1:01:41.6 9:57/M
10 Jamie Beckstead Bigfork MT 202 54 F 1 50-59 1:05:23.5 10:33/M
11 Kristen Joy Kalispell MT 224 31 F 7 30-39 1:07:23.9 10:52/M
12 Lillian Parks Whitefish MT 207 24 F 2 20-29 1:10:08.7 11:19/M
13 Pearl Byman Whitefish MT 228 23 F 3 20-29 1:10:28.5 11:22/M
14 Carrie Prestegaard Whitefish MT 203 47 F 2 40-49 1:10:38.1 11:24/M
15 Leah Pickering Bigfork MT 233 30 F 8 30-39 1:11:52.5 11:35/M
16 Kate Pittaway Kalispell MT 219 15 F 2 11-19 1:13:06.2 11:47/M
17 Diana Hinzmann Bigfork MT 225 40 F 3 40-49 1:13:13.0 11:49/M
18 Ree Jones Bigfork MT 216 59 F 2 50-59 1:14:06.3 11:57/M
19 Amy Schmidt Bigfork MT 231 44 F 4 40-49 1:15:16.3 12:08/M
20 Sherry Disebastiano Bigfork MT 205 64 F 1 60-69 1:16:47.8 12:23/M
21 Martha Brooks Bigfork MT 206 61 F 2 60-69 1:16:48.1 12:23/M
22 Megan Krumpula Kalispell MT 230 22 F 4 20-29 1:24:53.0 13:41/M
23 Lacee Kimball Missoula MT 222 28 F 5 20-29 1:30:48.2 14:39/M
24 Dianne Dotter Kalispell MT 221 28 F 6 20-29 1:30:48.2 14:39/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jason Eliason Kalispell MT 210 40 M 1 40-49 43:01.9 6:56/M
2 Pete Grinde Polson MT 220 55 M 1 50-59 43:14.8 6:58/M
3 Michael McNiff Kalispell MT 208 24 M 1 20-29 51:14.3 8:16/M
4 Rob Tracy Bigfork MT 204 60 M 1 60-69 52:39.7 8:30/M
5 Nick Parks Whitefish MT 229 18 M 1 11-19 59:10.0 9:33/M
6 Gregory Zell Lakeside MT 201 56 M 2 50-59 59:14.7 9:33/M
7 Christopher Miller Bigfork MT 227 33 M 1 30-39 59:48.6 9:39/M
8 Bob Hayes Missoula MT 232 86 M 1 70-99 1:14:06.4 11:57/M
 

5k

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tawny Criswell Troy MT 975 29 F 1 20-29 23:49.3 7:41/M
2 Bethany Bermel Helena MT 945 25 F 2 20-29 25:06.8 8:06/M
3 Gretchen Wick Kalispell MT 858 41 F 1 40-49 26:59.6 8:42/M
4 Brandie Kittle Bigfork MT 878 41 F 2 40-49 27:23.0 8:50/M
5 Janice Alexander Kalispell MT 865 49 F 3 40-49 27:31.2 8:53/M
6 Maggie Graham Somers MT 891 31 F 1 30-39 31:22.7 10:07/M
7 Jennifer Schmit Bigfork MT 984 36 F 2 30-39 33:41.5 10:52/M
8 Nancy Kreitner Kalispell MT 991 F 1 0- 0 33:54.8 10:56/M
9 Shawna Benson Bigfork MT 889 31 F 3 30-39 34:03.6 10:59/M
10 Elena Jimenez Lakeside MT 994 11 F 1 11-19 34:26.1 11:06/M
11 Julia Pittaway Kalispell MT 893 11 F 2 11-19 34:30.9 11:08/M
12 Karen Sandler Kalispell MT 938 45 F 4 40-49 34:55.1 11:16/M
13 Jen Largent Ronan MT 869 29 F 3 20-29 35:10.1 11:21/M
14 Brooke Evans Hungry Horse MT 1000 5 F 1 1-10 35:40.9 11:30/M
15 Stacy Talbot Bigfork MT 999 36 F 4 30-39 35:43.7 11:31/M
16 Keah Elkins Kalispell MT 856 30 F 5 30-39 36:06.6 11:39/M
17 Cathy Greenshields Trego MT 853 64 F 1 60-69 36:07.8 11:39/M
18 Marcie Bochman Kalispell MT 986 30 F 6 30-39 36:12.1 11:41/M
19 Kristina Elkins Kalispell MT 857 24 F 4 20-29 36:17.2 11:42/M
20 Leona Maneval Bigfork MT 947 42 F 5 40-49 36:35.1 11:48/M
21 Rylee Kuntz Kalispell MT 943 24 F 5 20-29 36:36.2 11:48/M
22 Marilyn Olson Bigfork MT 863 47 F 6 40-49 36:42.6 11:50/M
23 Tammy Smith Kalispell MT 873 45 F 7 40-49 36:49.6 11:53/M
24 Ashley Phelps Kalispell MT 900 31 F 7 30-39 37:04.3 11:57/M
25 Theresa Lauer Clifton VA 901 49 F 8 40-49 37:31.7 12:06/M
26 Hailey Allen Kalispell MT 944 11 F 3 11-19 39:54.8 12:52/M
27 Elyse Kreitner Kalispell MT 990 9 F 2 1-10 41:09.0 13:16/M
28 Laria Erickson Kalispell MT 875 8 F 3 1-10 41:54.8 13:31/M
29 Dana Anderson Bigfork MT 899 46 F 9 40-49 43:56.4 14:10/M
30 Jan Roberson Bigfork MT 941 61 F 2 60-69 44:18.3 14:17/M
31 Jenni Cosand Bigfork MT 967 28 F 6 20-29 45:57.9 14:49/M
32 Amanda Sesock Bigfork MT 965 28 F 7 20-29 45:59.6 14:50/M
33 Scarlett Sherman Bigfork MT 997 32 F 8 30-39 46:38.4 15:03/M
34 Dixie Pancoast Kalispell MT 872 34 F 9 30-39 46:38.8 15:03/M
35 Jen Bach Bigfork MT 998 38 F 10 30-39 46:39.2 15:03/M
36 Jeri Overseth Bigfork MT 960 67 F 3 60-69 46:46.3 15:05/M
37 Pam Albieco Bigfork MT 951 34 F 11 30-39 48:31.6 15:39/M
38 Loren Pittaway Kalispell MT 892 12 F 4 11-19 49:03.8 15:49/M
39 Kelsee Gray Kalispell MT 972 28 F 8 20-29 49:14.5 15:53/M
40 Kathy Schmidt Saint Ignatius MT 969 54 F 1 50-59 49:14.8 15:53/M
41 Laura Bermel Bigfork MT 948 52 F 2 50-59 51:17.9 16:33/M
42 Jennifer Syckes Bigfork MT 852 32 F 12 30-39 51:29.0 16:36/M
43 Elizabeth Towers El Cajon CA 981 68 F 4 60-69 52:04.0 16:48/M
44 Valarie Kittle Bigfork MT 877 17 F 5 11-19 52:04.1 16:48/M
45 M'Lynn Schwartz Kalispell MT 868 29 F 9 20-29 56:15.1 18:09/M
46 Michelle Ottosen Bigfork MT 234 37 F 13 30-39 56:15.1 18:09/M
47 Haley Erickson Kalispell MT 874 6 F 4 1-10 57:00.3 18:23/M
48 Terry Boney Kalispell MT 888 62 F 5 60-69 57:25.9 18:31/M
49 Karen Hill Kalispell MT 876 60 F 6 60-69 1:01:33.6 19:51/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chance Kittle Bigfork MT 982 15 M 1 11-19 20:59.6 6:46/M
2 Lenci Kappes Helena MT 946 33 M 1 30-39 23:22.4 7:32/M
3 Aren Alexander-Battee Kalispell MT 864 11 M 2 11-19 23:47.2 7:40/M
4 Don Edsall Kalispell MT 962 62 M 1 60-69 24:26.7 7:53/M
5 Joshua Weller Kalispell MT 867 12 M 3 11-19 27:38.1 8:55/M
6 David Mangold Whitefish MT 898 35 M 2 30-39 27:39.9 8:55/M
7 Eric Mitchell Kalispell MT 866 40 M 1 40-49 27:59.2 9:02/M
8 Byron Whitney Bigfork MT 859 43 M 2 40-49 28:54.1 9:19/M
9 Gregg Hill Bigfork MT 870 36 M 3 30-39 31:57.9 10:18/M
10 Taylin Eliason Kalispell MT 862 16 M 4 11-19 34:24.5 11:06/M
11 Daniel Sandler Kalispell MT 937 46 M 3 40-49 37:04.1 11:57/M
12 Lew Savik Kalispell MT 976 71 M 1 70-99 41:56.7 13:32/M
13 Cas Smith Kalispell MT 980 7 M 1 1-10 45:22.6 14:38/M
14 Brian Albiero Bigfork MT 950 32 M 4 30-39 48:31.7 15:39/M
15 Kasey Schmidt Saint Ignatius MT 971 24 M 1 20-29 49:15.4 15:53/M
16 Korey Schmidt Saint Ignatius MT 970 27 M 2 20-29 49:16.0 15:54/M
17 Tom Pittaway Kalispell MT 894 49 M 4 40-49 54:42.4 17:39/M
18 Jason Hatten Kalispell MT 896 38 M 5 30-39 57:56.8 18:41/M
19 Elmo Overseth Bigfork MT 961 70 M 2 70-99 1:01:34.1 19:52/M