Competitive Timing

Run For Your Mama

Overall Results

September 30, 2012


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
 

kids mile

Female Finishers

  ------------ 1st lap ------------ ------------ 2nd lap ------------ ------------ 3rd lap ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Olivia Kreitner 993 6 F 1 1:56.9 7:44/M 1 2:30.4 10:00/M 1 2:38.5 10:32/M 3 2:32.3 10:08/M 9:38.2 9:38/M
2 Madelaine Jellison 995 0 F 9 2:41.7 10:44/M 5 3:01.7 12:04/M 4 3:20.5 13:20/M 1 2:00.6 8:00/M 11:04.6 11:04/M
3 Ashlyn Savik 934 8 F 2 2:11.9 8:44/M 4 2:54.5 11:36/M 7 3:37.3 14:28/M 2 2:25.6 9:40/M 11:09.3 11:09/M
4 Keni Wade 926 6 F 4 2:13.3 8:52/M 2 2:46.1 11:04/M 6 3:27.3 13:48/M 7 2:53.0 11:32/M 11:19.8 11:19/M
5 Alyssa Poe-Hatten 922 9 F 6 2:34.4 10:16/M 7 3:09.4 12:36/M 2 2:55.5 11:40/M 4 2:48.6 11:12/M 11:28.1 11:28/M
6 Lauren Maneval 958 7 F 3 2:12.8 8:48/M 3 2:53.5 11:32/M 8 3:38.4 14:32/M 6 2:52.4 11:28/M 11:37.3 11:37/M
7 Noa Fischer 954 5 F 8 2:41.2 10:44/M 6 3:05.5 12:20/M 3 3:02.0 12:08/M 5 2:50.2 11:20/M 11:39.1 11:39/M
8 Brynn Bagley 918 4 F 5 2:22.4 9:28/M 8 3:11.6 12:44/M 5 3:21.2 13:24/M 8 2:53.1 11:32/M 11:48.4 11:48/M
9 Mya Graham 932 4 F 7 2:40.7 10:40/M 14 3:47.6 15:08/M 9 3:52.8 15:28/M 9 3:35.6 14:20/M 13:56.9 13:56/M
10 Peyton Benson 930 4 F 11 2:50.3 11:20/M 13 3:42.7 14:48/M 12 4:29.2 17:56/M 11 3:49.1 15:16/M 14:51.4 14:51/M
11 Lily Hill 913 3 F 15 3:14.0 12:56/M 15 3:49.3 15:16/M 10 3:59.4 15:56/M 12 4:06.5 16:24/M 15:09.4 15:09/M
12 Grace Miller 952 4 F 17 3:23.4 13:32/M 16 3:55.3 15:40/M 11 4:03.3 16:12/M 10 3:47.5 15:08/M 15:09.6 15:09/M
13 Abby Sliter 916 5 F 13 2:58.5 11:52/M 9 3:22.8 13:28/M 14 4:39.6 18:36/M 13 4:26.9 17:44/M 15:27.9 15:27/M
14 Kaytlyn Wells 919 5 F 14 2:58.7 11:52/M 10 3:23.1 13:32/M 13 4:39.0 18:36/M 14 4:27.4 17:48/M 15:28.4 15:28/M

Male Finishers

  ------------ 1st lap ------------ ------------ 2nd lap ------------ ------------ 3rd lap ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Anton Young 920 10 M 2 1:35.6 6:20/M 2 1:44.5 6:56/M 2 1:54.5 7:36/M 1 1:44.9 6:56/M 6:59.6 6:59/M
2 Aaron Trueblood 988 9 M 1 1:30.7 6:00/M 3 1:50.6 7:20/M 3 1:59.5 7:56/M 5 2:10.0 8:40/M 7:31.0 7:31/M
3 Noah Poe-Hatten 921 7 M 3 1:36.5 6:24/M 4 2:07.6 8:28/M 4 2:12.5 8:48/M 3 2:03.9 8:12/M 8:00.7 8:00/M
4 Cas Smith 979 7 M 5 1:46.4 7:04/M 5 2:07.9 8:28/M 5 2:13.7 8:52/M 10 2:19.4 9:16/M 8:27.6 8:27/M
5 Mark Whitney 909 8 M 8 1:49.0 7:16/M 7 2:19.7 9:16/M 7 2:29.3 9:56/M 4 2:05.1 8:20/M 8:43.3 8:43/M
6 Blane Barrows 987 10 M 4 1:45.9 7:00/M 9 2:19.9 9:16/M 13 2:34.5 10:16/M 7 2:18.0 9:12/M 8:58.4 8:58/M
7 Landon Byerman 959 8 M 7 1:47.8 7:08/M 11 2:24.8 9:36/M 6 2:27.2 9:48/M 11 2:19.7 9:16/M 8:59.7 8:59/M
8 Bruin Largent 911 9 M 6 1:47.0 7:08/M 10 2:21.5 9:24/M 11 2:33.8 10:12/M 12 2:21.1 9:24/M 9:03.5 9:03/M
9 Colin Wade 925 7 M 14 2:13.1 8:52/M 13 2:28.5 9:52/M 10 2:33.1 10:12/M 6 2:14.6 8:56/M 9:29.6 9:29/M
10 Briar Largent 912 6 M 9 1:51.8 7:24/M 8 2:19.7 9:16/M 14 2:34.6 10:16/M 15 2:44.8 10:56/M 9:31.2 9:31/M
11 Sam Fischer 953 7 M 17 2:21.8 9:24/M 12 2:28.2 9:52/M 9 2:32.3 10:08/M 9 2:19.2 9:16/M 9:41.6 9:41/M
12 Reid Barrows 923 10 M 10 1:53.3 7:32/M 6 2:19.0 9:16/M 17 2:52.0 11:28/M 17 2:47.2 11:08/M 9:51.7 9:51/M
13 Kyan Eliason 908 9 M 11 2:01.3 8:04/M 16 2:39.2 10:36/M 15 2:36.8 10:24/M 14 2:34.6 10:16/M 9:51.9 9:51/M
14 Jonas Kreitner 992 1 M 19 2:38.5 10:32/M 15 2:29.9 9:56/M 12 2:34.1 10:16/M 8 2:19.2 9:16/M 10:01.7 10:01/M
15 Dylan Turcotle 989 1 M 12 2:05.9 8:20/M 14 2:28.8 9:52/M 16 2:42.9 10:48/M 16 2:45.5 11:00/M 10:03.2 10:03/M
16 Austin Savik 933 5 M 13 2:07.7 8:28/M 17 2:54.6 11:36/M 19 3:22.9 13:28/M 13 2:30.1 10:00/M 10:55.5 10:55/M
17 Colin Smith 978 5 M 15 2:14.4 8:56/M 22 3:45.9 15:00/M 18 3:19.3 13:16/M 20 3:38.5 14:32/M 12:58.3 12:58/M
18 Corban Benson 931 6 M 21 2:52.2 11:28/M 20 3:25.9 13:40/M 21 3:32.6 14:08/M 18 3:16.3 13:04/M 13:07.1 13:07/M
19 Cooper Cosand 966 5 M 20 2:39.0 10:36/M 19 3:12.4 12:48/M 22 3:36.1 14:24/M 21 3:39.8 14:36/M 13:07.4 13:07/M
20 Tamret Savik 935 5 M 18 2:28.3 9:52/M 23 4:22.2 17:28/M 23 4:11.7 16:44/M 19 3:24.1 13:36/M 14:26.4 14:26/M
21 Kase Madsen 907 2 M 26 4:12.1 16:48/M 24 4:39.0 18:36/M 24 5:35.5 22:20/M 2 1:55.4 7:40/M 16:22.1 16:22/M
22 Kord Madsen 906 5 M 27 8:52.7 35:28/M 18 2:59.3 11:56/M 8 2:31.4 10:04/M 22 3:56.8 15:44/M 18:20.4 18:20/M