Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10k |
|||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rachael Hart | Kalispell MT | 1031 | 19 | 1 | 38:43.3 | 6:15/M |
2 | Bobbi Kossman | Eureka MT | 945 | 28 | 2 | 44:10.1 | 7:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jacqueline Gentile | Sparwood BC | 988 | 46 | 9 | 50:06.8 | 8:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 1 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bailey Smith | Kalispell MT | 1012 | 13 | 4 | 46:04.8 | 7:26/M |
2 | Annie Hill | Kalispell MT | 1027 | 12 | 5 | 46:04.9 | 7:26/M |
3 | Jordana Behar | Eureka MT | 937 | 15 | 8 | 50:06.2 | 8:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 16 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sophie Norgren | Eureka MT | 911 | 16 | 15 | 57:37.2 | 9:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jonna Yost | Eureka MT | 981 | 21 | 7 | 46:59.3 | 7:35/M |
2 | Savannah Wimbley | Rexford MT | 948 | 20 | 18 | 58:49.3 | 9:29/M |
3 | Moira McKelvey | Eureka MT | 901 | 29 | 20 | 1:00:28.0 | 9:45/M |
4 | Jessica Peltier | Eureka MT | 946 | 27 | 21 | 1:03:19.4 | 10:13/M |
5 | Destiny Toews | 1015 | 20 | 24 | 1:11:45.4 | 11:34/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Harmony Burow | Eureka MT | 983 | 33 | 3 | 45:55.6 | 7:24/M |
2 | Erica Kempner | Eureka MT | 904 | 30 | 6 | 46:50.5 | 7:33/M |
3 | Carrie Bishop | Glenwood AB | 998 | 37 | 11 | 53:08.6 | 8:34/M |
4 | Heather Aasen | Edson AB | 906 | 34 | 12 | 53:19.0 | 8:36/M |
5 | Jamie Appelhans | Eureka MT | 965 | 33 | 19 | 59:21.5 | 9:34/M |
6 | Stephanie Longson | High River AB | 908 | 34 | 23 | 1:07:07.7 | 10:50/M |
7 | Krista Ball | High River ALBERTA | 909 | 38 | 26 | 1:14:30.9 | 12:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lauren Smith | Kalispell MT | 1013 | 41 | 10 | 51:41.8 | 8:20/M |
2 | Melanie Baughan | Eureka MT | 951 | 41 | 13 | 56:23.3 | 9:06/M |
3 | Christine Toews | 1016 | 44 | 25 | 1:11:45.6 | 11:34/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Shelly Hume | Eureka MT | 1021 | 50 | 16 | 57:50.1 | 9:20/M |
2 | Tammy Foster | Whitefish MT | 972 | 53 | 17 | 58:48.2 | 9:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lynn Rose | Whitefish MT | 1017 | 63 | 14 | 56:39.4 | 9:08/M |
2 | Cathy Greenshields | Trego MT | 986 | 63 | 22 | 1:06:48.3 | 10:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Patrick Judge | Helena MT | 985 | 42 | 1 | 35:17.3 | 5:41/M |
2 | Noah Hill | Kalispell MT | 1026 | 16 | 2 | 38:14.1 | 6:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tracy Stevens | Columbia Falls MT | 1009 | 40 | 5 | 44:38.8 | 7:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 1 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Keaton Groves | Whitefish MT | 961 | 15 | 4 | 40:05.6 | 6:28/M |
2 | Matthew Anderson | Eureka MT | 1039 | 13 | 12 | 55:13.1 | 8:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Adam Cass | Eureka MT | 990 | 20 | 3 | 39:31.4 | 6:22/M |
2 | Kase Kossman | Eureka MT | 944 | 28 | 11 | 52:12.5 | 8:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Bishop | Glenwood AB | 999 | 39 | 7 | 48:12.0 | 7:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Pete Grinde | Polson MT | 982 | 55 | 6 | 45:07.5 | 7:17/M |
2 | Dexter Williams | Libby MT | 975 | 59 | 8 | 48:38.0 | 7:51/M |
3 | Jack Miller | Eureka MT | 1020 | 53 | 9 | 50:50.7 | 8:12/M |
4 | Norm Aasen | Fernie BC | 907 | 56 | 10 | 51:22.3 | 8:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dick Anderson | Kalispell MT | 1037 | 73 | 13 | 56:50.4 | 9:10/M |
*Overall place within gender.