Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5k run |
|||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Makena Morley | Bigfork MT | 964 | 15 | 1 | 17:53.7 | 5:46/M |
2 | Alex Bartmess | Eureka MT | 971 | 15 | 2 | 23:20.2 | 7:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Deborah Briggs | Wenatchee WA | 1036 | 48 | 7 | 28:04.3 | 9:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 1 to 9 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tianna Starino | Rexford MT | 968 | 9 | 26 | 35:28.4 | 11:26/M |
2 | Sophie Perea | Eureka MT | 1028 | 8 | 34 | 40:53.9 | 13:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mackenzie Rackley | Eureka MT | 1046 | 12 | 23 | 33:46.1 | 10:54/M |
2 | Haley Romaniuk | Eureka MT | 1002 | 10 | 28 | 36:47.7 | 11:52/M |
3 | Grace Simko | Eureka MT | 919 | 12 | 42 | 52:48.7 | 17:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tyann Totten | Eureka MT | 938 | 13 | 4 | 26:34.3 | 8:34/M |
2 | Jenny Tien | Eureka MT | 921 | 14 | 6 | 28:03.4 | 9:03/M |
3 | Soela Vanleishout | Eureka MT | 1011 | 15 | 12 | 30:50.9 | 9:57/M |
4 | Kaylee Kronsperges | Rexford MT | 1045 | 13 | 20 | 32:58.5 | 10:38/M |
5 | Elena Sullivan | Eureka MT | 942 | 13 | 22 | 33:38.9 | 10:51/M |
6 | Sarah Snyder | Eureka MT | 915 | 15 | 27 | 35:59.6 | 11:36/M |
7 | Ariela Zeifman | Eureka MT | 931 | 15 | 31 | 40:21.6 | 13:01/M |
8 | Maggie Thomashaver | Eureka MT | 928 | 15 | 32 | 40:22.6 | 13:01/M |
9 | Sydney Bonham | Eureka MT | 930 | 15 | 36 | 41:43.5 | 13:27/M |
10 | Nicole Zettler | Eureka MT | 933 | 15 | 38 | 42:11.2 | 13:36/M |
11 | Elyssa Fleischman | Eureka MT | 932 | 15 | 40 | 46:47.5 | 15:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 16 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ashley Robbins | Eureka MT | 916 | 17 | 3 | 26:24.5 | 8:31/M |
2 | Grace Schell | Eureka MT | 918 | 17 | 5 | 27:03.9 | 8:44/M |
3 | Keely Chaikin | Eureka MT | 917 | 17 | 9 | 29:46.6 | 9:36/M |
4 | Sophia Carmona | Eureka MT | 920 | 16 | 10 | 29:49.3 | 9:37/M |
5 | Jenna Ivers | Eureka MT | 929 | 17 | 11 | 30:48.8 | 9:56/M |
6 | Annie Kellogg | Eureka MT | 935 | 17 | 15 | 31:35.7 | 10:11/M |
7 | Baylie Weed | Eureka MT | 934 | 16 | 16 | 31:43.6 | 10:14/M |
8 | Catherine Staab | Eureka MT | 912 | 17 | 18 | 32:27.5 | 10:28/M |
9 | Hannah Westervelt | Eureka MT | 925 | 16 | 19 | 32:27.6 | 10:28/M |
10 | Mariah Anderson | Eureka MT | 922 | 18 | 24 | 34:42.1 | 11:12/M |
11 | Ava Gantenbein | Eureka MT | 927 | 17 | 33 | 40:23.2 | 13:02/M |
12 | Susan Paxon | Eureka MT | 987 | 16 | 35 | 41:25.0 | 13:22/M |
13 | Emma Levin | Eureka MT | 910 | 16 | 37 | 41:56.9 | 13:32/M |
14 | Madison Morehead | Eureka MT | 914 | 16 | 39 | 42:13.1 | 13:37/M |
15 | Brittany Sands | Eureka MT | 936 | 16 | 41 | 46:47.7 | 15:05/M |
16 | Katey Brown | Eureka MT | 926 | 17 | 43 | 52:48.8 | 17:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kelsey Latozke | Eureka MT | 995 | 28 | 30 | 38:23.5 | 12:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jodie Stauffer | Tofield AB | 991 | 37 | 8 | 29:23.2 | 9:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andrea Kenna | Eureka MT | 1006 | 42 | 13 | 30:58.1 | 9:59/M |
2 | Lori Beck | Kalispell MT | 1010 | 41 | 21 | 33:21.4 | 10:45/M |
3 | Mary Starino | Rexford MT | 969 | 46 | 25 | 35:28.3 | 11:26/M |
4 | Kathy Romaniuk | Eureka MT | 1000 | 45 | 29 | 36:48.4 | 11:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maria Rilyk | 1033 | 50 | 14 | 31:32.2 | 10:10/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lea Given | Whitefish MT | 902 | 65 | 17 | 31:49.0 | 10:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Steve Morley | Bigfork MT | 962 | 44 | 1 | 16:43.6 | 5:24/M |
2 | Logan Morley | Bigfork MT | 963 | 14 | 2 | 18:45.7 | 6:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kirk Sullivan | Eureka MT | 943 | 54 | 7 | 24:16.6 | 7:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 1 to 9 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Will Kenna | Eureka MT | 1004 | 9 | 18 | 29:57.0 | 9:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alex Romaniuk Romaniuk | Eureka MT | 1001 | 12 | 6 | 24:08.4 | 7:47/M |
2 | Tim Glover | Eureka MT | 959 | 11 | 10 | 26:32.5 | 8:34/M |
3 | Seth Rose | Fortine MT | 1018 | 11 | 12 | 27:04.0 | 8:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Evan Iddings | Kalispell MT | 1025 | 14 | 4 | 22:34.2 | 7:17/M |
2 | Drew Kenna | Eureka MT | 1003 | 13 | 5 | 23:16.4 | 7:30/M |
3 | Erik Stoebing | 1032 | 13 | 13 | 27:56.5 | 9:01/M | |
4 | Dillon Rose | Fortine MT | 1019 | 13 | 14 | 28:02.4 | 9:03/M |
5 | Brandon Karberg | Columbia Falls MT | 977 | 13 | 16 | 28:56.4 | 9:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jay Roberts | Eureka MT | 1038 | 24 | 11 | 26:44.7 | 8:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Glenn Blackett | 1034 | 38 | 3 | 21:11.5 | 6:50/M | |
2 | Wade Vanness | Eureka MT | 1014 | 37 | 15 | 28:45.1 | 9:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Leif Peterson | Whitefish MT | 1029 | 47 | 9 | 26:16.5 | 8:28/M |
2 | Matt Kenna | Eureka MT | 1005 | 45 | 17 | 28:56.7 | 9:20/M |
3 | Rich Perez | Eureka MT | 1040 | 42 | 21 | 37:33.8 | 12:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mike McLean | Eureka MT | 1030 | 53 | 8 | 24:21.4 | 7:51/M |
2 | Luis Granado | Eureka MT | 1008 | 50 | 19 | 31:05.0 | 10:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ray Lewandowski | Oro Junction AZ | 903 | 70 | 20 | 32:00.3 | 10:19/M |
*Overall place within gender.