Competitive Timing

A Run Through History

Age Group Results

October 06, 12


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5k

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eliot Kelly Frey Calgary AB 147 0 44 33:17.1 10:44/M
2 Doe Carroll Kalispell MT 116 70 50:59.7 16:27/M
3 Audray Carroll Kalispell MT 115 82 59:21.9 19:09/M
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mckinley Bean Kalispell MT 105 6 61 43:40.9 14:05/M
2 Connely Bean Kalispell MT 104 4 71 51:51.5 16:44/M
3 Maci Zmitchell Columbia Falls MT 103 3 73 51:51.6 16:44/M
4 Ryli Mitchell Columbia Falls MT 106 1 75 53:18.8 17:12/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Delanie Eliason Kalispell MT 20 14 8 25:53.9 8:21/M
2 Carly McDonald Kalispell MT 114 14 13 27:19.2 8:49/M
3 Abby Van Allen Kalispell MT 58 14 17 28:00.7 9:02/M
4 Emma Whelan Calgary AB 143 12 23 28:54.2 9:19/M
5 Emma Thompson Lakeside MT 100 12 58 42:49.1 13:49/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Holly McDonald Kalispell MT 112 16 49 35:49.5 11:33/M
2 Abbie Pierce Martin City MT 50 19 51 39:16.9 12:40/M
3 Jaymie Ness Kalispell MT 45 19 83 59:32.6 19:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trisha Carlson Kalispell MT 9 28 5 25:06.9 8:06/M
2 Emily Nichols Whitefish MT 47 25 16 27:32.7 8:53/M
3 Amanda Nichols Whitefish MT 154 22 18 28:09.0 9:05/M
4 Meagan Rountree Whitefish MT 52 29 19 28:09.7 9:05/M
5 Cayla Johnson Martin City MT 37 25 38 31:54.8 10:17/M
6 Kari Ann Salois Lakeside MT 69 24 41 32:48.4 10:35/M
7 Alice Casey Somers MT 150 26 42 33:00.5 10:39/M
8 Betsy Cummings Kalispell MT 140 27 43 33:00.7 10:39/M
9 Hannah Brown Kalispell MT 5 22 52 39:17.2 12:40/M
10 Vanessa Barrett Kalispell MT 72 27 79 55:28.6 17:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsey Erickson Kalispell MT 26 34 1 24:05.9 7:46/M
2 Kelli Pelc Kalispell MT 49 31 9 26:21.4 8:30/M
3 Amy Elliott Kalispell MT 25 31 11 26:55.4 8:41/M
4 Lena Holmquist Kalispell MT 34 39 12 27:03.4 8:44/M
5 Tania Sonju Kalispell MT 82 35 15 27:31.7 8:53/M
6 Rebekah Sheeran Kalispell MT 83 31 24 29:03.0 9:22/M
7 Lianna Danielson Kalispell MT 15 32 25 29:05.8 9:23/M
8 Mindy Weber Kalispell MT 149 32 27 29:38.0 9:34/M
9 Rebecca Gilliard Bigfork MT 89 37 29 29:52.9 9:38/M
10 Jenni Krause Bigfork MT 80 37 30 29:57.2 9:40/M
11 Anna Deese Whitefish MT 18 34 37 31:20.2 10:06/M
12 Maria Gilman Kalispell MT 139 37 39 32:19.3 10:25/M
13 Valerie Cooper Kalispell MT 136 32 46 33:49.5 10:55/M
14 Pamela Cargill Kalispell MT 7 30 53 39:23.8 12:42/M
15 Melisa Russell Bigfork MT 53 37 54 39:24.0 12:43/M
16 Heather Owens Kalispell MT 127 39 55 39:28.0 12:44/M
17 Alisa McConkey Kalispell MT 43 32 56 40:17.3 13:00/M
18 Ruth Link Missoula MT 88 30 57 41:13.4 13:18/M
19 Jamie Eliason Kalispell MT 21 36 62 44:15.7 14:16/M
20 Erin O'Rourke Columbia Falls MT 161 38 65 46:01.9 14:51/M
21 Traci Bean Kalispell MT 110 32 72 51:51.5 16:44/M
22 Joni Mitchell Columbia Falls MT 108 32 74 53:18.5 17:12/M
23 Bonnie Smith Kalispell MT 93 30 76 53:37.4 17:18/M
24 Brandy McMunn Kalispell MT 97 36 84 1:16:04.8 24:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathy Galbraith Whitefish MT 27 49 2 24:42.9 7:58/M
2 Erin Walseth Kalispell MT 121 41 3 24:43.5 7:58/M
3 Marsha Giacomo Kalispell MT 70 41 4 24:48.5 8:00/M
4 Amy Marsh Kalispell MT 41 42 14 27:19.2 8:49/M
5 Karlynn Halden Columbia Falls MT 29 47 22 28:47.8 9:17/M
6 Melanie Iblings Kalispell MT 36 49 26 29:21.6 9:28/M
7 Lisa Iddings Kalispell MT 135 45 28 29:49.5 9:37/M
8 Lulianne Hinchey Kalispell MT 131 42 32 30:25.8 9:49/M
9 Angela Walter Kalispell MT 62 41 33 30:30.8 9:50/M
10 Deanna Kirk Kalispell MT 78 47 34 30:57.8 9:59/M
11 Tonnie Decker Kalispell MT 17 46 35 31:01.9 10:00/M
12 Tammy Smith Kalispell MT 55 45 40 32:41.1 10:33/M
13 Julie Whitney Bigfork MT 65 45 50 38:08.7 12:18/M
14 Katherine Thompson Lakeside MT 101 41 59 43:01.3 13:53/M
15 Melody Buller Bigfork MT 6 46 69 48:53.1 15:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madelaine Kelly Calgary AB 146 52 6 25:31.7 8:14/M
2 Tricia Kershaw Calgary AB 145 54 7 25:51.4 8:20/M
3 Karen Giles Cranbrook BC 77 51 10 26:43.3 8:37/M
4 Kelly` Whelan Calgary AB 141 52 21 28:31.2 9:12/M
5 Jamie Beckstead Bigfork MT 4 54 31 29:57.6 9:40/M
6 Patti Cronquist Whitefish MT 14 50 36 31:15.8 10:05/M
7 Janeen Lembkee Kalispell MT 119 51 60 43:22.8 13:59/M
8 Margie Jones Kalispell MT 123 54 67 48:44.8 15:43/M
9 Tammy Hansen Somers MT 122 55 68 48:45.0 15:44/M
10 Chris Scott Kalispell MT 109 58 77 54:40.4 17:38/M
11 Deb Barrett Kalispell MT 75 55 78 55:28.3 17:54/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathy Greenshields Trego MT 28 64 45 33:26.6 10:47/M
2 Martha Brooks Bigfork MT 85 61 47 35:10.1 11:21/M
3 Sherry Disebastiano Bigfork MT 84 66 48 35:26.3 11:26/M
4 Laurie O'Rourke Columbia Falls MT 162 63 64 46:01.7 14:51/M
5 Nancy Hohnstein Kalispell MT 124 60 66 46:07.4 14:53/M
6 Clarice Barnes Lakeside MT 3 69 80 56:54.7 18:21/M
7 Dolores Webb Lakeside MT 64 65 81 56:55.0 18:22/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maureen Redfield Lakeside MT 160 70 20 28:23.5 9:09/M
2 Glenda Northcutt Kalispell MT 96 72 63 44:30.1 14:21/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Carroll Kalispell MT 117 58 50:59.3 16:27/M
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Putnam Kalispell MT 130 8 27 26:20.2 8:30/M
2 Isaac Whelan Calgary AB 144 9 37 28:53.2 9:19/M
3 Elijah Owens Kalispell MT 128 9 50 39:26.7 12:43/M
4 Jack Thompson Lakeside MT 99 6 54 43:00.6 13:52/M
5 Kyan Eliason Kalispell MT 23 9 56 44:16.8 14:17/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carson Brown Kalispell MT 133 14 3 20:03.2 6:28/M
2 Evan Iddings Kalispell MT 134 14 10 22:27.8 7:15/M
3 Putnam John Kalispell MT 129 14 12 22:39.6 7:18/M
4 Matthew Carroll Kalispell MT 81 12 26 26:04.4 8:25/M
5 Heggie Nixon Raymond AB 138 11 42 31:19.0 10:06/M
6 Garrett Fahrney Kalispell MT 159 12 46 37:59.9 12:15/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erick Zrodriguez Kalispell MT 120 17 2 19:48.9 6:23/M
2 Matthew Lemons Chatham NJ 132 18 24 25:38.5 8:16/M
3 Kirk Uskoski Kalispell MT 153 15 29 26:57.9 8:42/M
4 Taylin Eliason Kalispell MT 24 16 51 40:01.3 12:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Myers Reece Kalispell MT 74 28 1 18:52.5 6:05/M
2 Dillon Tabish Kalispell MT 155 28 4 20:33.2 6:38/M
3 Peter Carlson Kalispell MT 8 29 8 21:44.6 7:01/M
4 Matthew Venturini Kalispell MT 59 26 17 23:48.4 7:41/M
5 Chance Barrett Kalispell MT 71 28 20 24:44.5 7:59/M
6 Patrick Cote Kalispell MT 12 25 31 27:17.8 8:48/M
7 Justin Franz Whitefish MT 73 24 43 31:20.7 10:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kellyn Brown Whitefish MT 86 33 5 20:47.8 6:42/M
2 David Sandler Kalispell MT 54 39 13 22:48.1 7:21/M
3 Steve Varro Kalispell MT 125 38 14 22:54.2 7:23/M
4 Tim Hayward Kalispell MT 126 35 15 23:25.8 7:33/M
5 Todd Liphard Kalispell MT 157 39 16 23:47.6 7:40/M
6 Sam Lee Kalispell MT 39 36 22 25:06.2 8:06/M
7 Brian Pelc Kalispell MT 48 32 28 26:39.3 8:36/M
8 Darcy Heggie Raymond AB 137 39 34 27:43.0 8:56/M
9 Don Walter Kalispell MT 63 39 41 30:58.4 9:59/M
10 John Cole Kalispell MT 11 37 44 32:14.3 10:24/M
11 Kelley Rampy Columbia Falls MT 51 36 49 39:20.3 12:41/M
12 Aaron McConkey Kalispell MT 42 30 52 40:17.3 13:00/M
13 Ryan Mitchell Columbia Falls MT 107 37 55 43:42.2 14:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Eliason Kalispell MT 22 41 7 21:28.3 6:55/M
2 Karl Rudbach Kalispell MT 151 44 11 22:28.3 7:15/M
3 Jim Ness Kalispell MT 46 48 21 24:54.7 8:02/M
4 Jeff Holmquist Kalispell MT 33 41 25 25:55.8 8:22/M
5 Darryl Iblings Kalispell MT 35 49 32 27:35.0 8:54/M
6 Kevin McDonald Kalispell MT 111 45 35 27:52.6 8:59/M
7 Pat Whelan Calgary AB 142 47 40 30:13.3 9:45/M
8 Michael Frey Calgary AB 148 48 45 33:10.6 10:42/M
9 Lance Fahrney Kalispell MT 158 44 47 38:00.0 12:15/M
10 Charles Vernon Kalispell MT 61 45 48 38:00.7 12:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grant Giles Cranbrook BC 76 55 6 20:56.2 6:45/M
2 Mark Jay Thompson Lakeside MT 68 56 9 22:17.8 7:11/M
3 Greg Zell Lakeside MT 67 56 30 27:07.6 8:45/M
4 Doug Davidson Coram MT 16 58 33 27:41.0 8:56/M
5 Dick Uskoski Kalispell MT 152 51 38 28:57.5 9:20/M
6 Peter Saunders Kalispell MT 164 55 39 29:05.3 9:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don Edsall Kalispell MT 19 62 18 24:08.9 7:47/M
2 Gil Jordan Coram MT 38 66 36 27:52.8 8:59/M
3 Joe O'Rourke Columbia Falls MT 163 63 57 46:01.8 14:51/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Anderson Columbia Falls MT 102 74 19 24:21.3 7:51/M
2 Philip Moellring Kalispell MT 118 70 23 25:09.4 8:07/M
3 Dick Anderson Kalispell MT 1 73 53 42:38.9 13:45/M

*Overall place within gender.