Competitive Timing

Whitefish Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2012


Results By Competitive Timing

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vonda Garcia Whitefish MT 423 45 F 1/21 40-49 19:48.3 19:49.7 0:01.4 6:23/M
2 Annie Hill Kalispell MT 431 13 F 1/7 1-13 21:06.1 21:08.6 0:02.5 6:48/M
3 Lizzy English Whitefish MT 534 28 F 1/19 20-29 21:14.3 21:16.8 0:02.5 6:51/M
4 Marcella Sandry Kalispell MT 520 49 F 2/21 40-49 22:19.6 22:29.8 0:10.2 7:12/M
5 Megan Danczyk Whitefish MT 415 17 F 1/8 14-19 22:34.5 22:38.8 0:04.2 7:17/M
6 Jill Clark Kalispell MT 411 45 F 3/21 40-49 22:35.3 22:42.8 0:07.4 7:17/M
7 Kelly Hamilton Columbia Falls MT 428 40 F 4/21 40-49 22:48.2 22:51.8 0:03.6 7:21/M
8 Amanda Marlin Columbia Falls MT 451 34 F 1/39 30-39 23:14.1 23:55.4 0:41.2 7:30/M
9 Isan Brant Whitefish MT 569 30 F 2/39 30-39 23:27.0 23:56.1 0:29.1 7:34/M
10 Bethany Beal Billings MT 508 15 F 2/8 14-19 24:11.4 24:18.6 0:07.1 7:48/M
11 Jenny Hayboer Kalispell MT 587 32 F 3/39 30-39 24:12.2 24:43.7 0:31.5 7:48/M
12 Aleta Hannigan Whitefish MT 617 31 F 4/39 30-39 24:19.3 24:48.4 0:29.1 7:51/M
13 Jessica Schwaderer Whitefish MT 498 39 F 5/39 30-39 24:20.7 24:38.6 0:17.8 7:51/M
14 Cathy Galbraith Whitefish MT 599 49 F 5/21 40-49 24:27.4 25:09.0 0:41.5 7:53/M
15 Heather Bellings Whitefish MT 563 30 F 6/39 30-39 25:13.5 25:30.3 0:16.8 8:08/M
16 Sarah Peterson Whitefish MT 465 33 F 7/39 30-39 25:13.8 25:30.5 0:16.6 8:08/M
17 Lilli Pate Kalispell MT 463 16 F 3/8 14-19 25:33.5 25:37.9 0:04.4 8:15/M
18 Samantha Dittman Whitefish MT 538 18 F 4/8 14-19 25:35.1 25:39.4 0:04.3 8:15/M
19 Kimberly Schaak 511 37 F 8/39 30-39 25:44.0 26:24.3 0:40.3 8:18/M
20 Britney Petrina Whitefish MT 466 19 F 5/8 14-19 26:36.5 27:15.4 0:38.8 8:35/M
21 Denise Barkus Kalispell MT 401 44 F 6/21 40-49 26:49.5 27:17.1 0:27.6 8:39/M
22 Mary Pate Kalispell MT 464 41 F 7/21 40-49 27:03.2 27:08.1 0:04.9 8:44/M
23 Jill Kola Whiefish MT 442 33 F 9/39 30-39 27:05.1 27:23.4 0:18.3 8:44/M
24 Jessica Wolkoff Oakland CA 595 32 F 10/39 30-39 27:12.2 27:24.9 0:12.6 8:46/M
25 Teresa Narduzzi Kalispell MT 455 55 F 1/19 50-59 27:15.4 27:27.2 0:11.7 8:47/M
26 Bonnie Hannigan Whitefish MT 429 49 F 8/21 40-49 27:19.5 27:58.2 0:38.7 8:49/M
27 Tara Brown Whitefish MT 407 30 F 11/39 30-39 27:26.7 27:45.7 0:19.0 8:51/M
28 Kathleen Pataky Kalispell MT 462 45 F 9/21 40-49 27:27.2 27:33.1 0:05.9 8:51/M
29 Anna Pataky Kalispell MT 460 14 F 6/8 14-19 27:29.9 27:30.9 0:01.0 8:52/M
30 Ronda Steinbach Bellingham WA 478 38 F 12/39 30-39 27:32.1 28:00.9 0:28.8 8:53/M
31 Heather Owens Kalispell, Mt 59901 MT 458 39 F 13/39 30-39 27:37.0 27:47.6 0:10.6 8:55/M
32 Brianna Lui Missoula MT 449 27 F 2/19 20-29 27:37.6 27:56.2 0:18.5 8:55/M
33 Suzanne Hilanaz Whitefish MT 557 57 F 2/19 50-59 27:46.6 28:03.0 0:16.3 8:57/M
34 Theresa Bengtson Coram MT 405 27 F 3/19 20-29 27:51.4 28:23.8 0:32.3 8:59/M
35 Laura Sanman Menlo Park CA 474 24 F 4/19 20-29 27:54.0 28:12.7 0:18.6 9:00/M
36 Samantha Vondrich Kalispell MT 486 27 F 5/19 20-29 27:54.9 28:27.8 0:32.9 9:00/M
37 Fran Halpin Columbia Falls MT 502 59 F 3/19 50-59 28:10.0 28:29.4 0:19.4 9:05/M
38 Emily Pataky Kalispell MT 461 16 F 7/8 14-19 28:14.7 28:20.6 0:05.9 9:06/M
39 Annell Danczyk Whitefish MT 414 50 F 4/19 50-59 28:22.3 28:56.1 0:33.8 9:09/M
40 Judith Ross South Jordan UT 519 35 F 14/39 30-39 28:23.2 28:44.6 0:21.4 9:09/M
41 Alisha Meyer Whitefish MT 453 33 F 15/39 30-39 28:25.7 29:01.8 0:36.1 9:10/M
42 Colleen Sullivan Whitefish MT 483 58 F 5/19 50-59 28:26.5 28:36.2 0:09.7 9:10/M
43 Kennedy Grove Whitefish MT 549 11 F 2/7 1-13 28:48.7 29:36.7 0:48.0 9:17/M
44 Garyann Tamburello Kalispell MT 524 52 F 6/19 50-59 28:58.3 29:36.1 0:37.7 9:21/M
45 Kim Shirley Whitefish MT 476 30 F 16/39 30-39 29:03.7 29:10.2 0:06.5 9:22/M
46 Janie Frazar Whitefish MT 561 51 F 7/19 50-59 29:18.1 29:29.5 0:11.3 9:27/M
47 Mertz Kaylee Kalispell MT 495 22 F 6/19 20-29 29:18.5 29:24.7 0:06.1 9:27/M
48 Briana Wallace Kalispell MT 577 28 F 7/19 20-29 29:25.0 30:25.5 1:00.5 9:29/M
49 Brooke Kozik Whitefish MT 603 32 F 17/39 30-39 29:28.0 30:43.8 1:15.7 9:30/M
50 Heather Cauffman Whitefish MT 410 30 F 18/39 30-39 29:33.4 29:50.6 0:17.1 9:32/M
51 Katie Worle Whitefish MT 528 30 F 19/39 30-39 29:50.5 30:08.3 0:17.8 9:37/M
52 Alison Pomerantz Kalispell MT 554 41 F 10/21 40-49 29:50.7 30:40.8 0:50.1 9:37/M
53 Kelley Hill Whitefish MT 433 50 F 8/19 50-59 29:56.7 30:28.7 0:31.9 9:39/M
54 Kate McMahon Whitefish MT 565 54 F 9/19 50-59 30:34.6 30:59.0 0:24.4 9:52/M
55 Julie Gates Columbia Falls MT 424 40 F 11/21 40-49 30:36.9 31:14.1 0:37.2 9:52/M
56 Katie Degrote Whitefish MT 506 28 F 8/19 20-29 30:41.7 30:59.4 0:17.6 9:54/M
57 Shelby Downing Columbia Falls MT 584 10 F 3/7 1-13 30:41.7 31:17.9 0:36.2 9:54/M
58 Hilary Hutcheson Columbia Falls MT 505 35 F 20/39 30-39 30:41.7 31:26.7 0:44.9 9:54/M
59 Tammy Foster Whitefish MT 422 53 F 10/19 50-59 30:42.3 31:16.7 0:34.4 9:54/M
60 Treva Downing Columbia Falls MT 585 31 F 21/39 30-39 30:42.9 31:19.8 0:36.8 9:54/M
61 Nancy Healy Kalispell MT 594 50 F 11/19 50-59 30:46.6 30:55.0 0:08.3 9:55/M
62 Cherilynn Devries Kalispell MT 530 43 F 12/21 40-49 31:04.9 31:43.6 0:38.7 10:01/M
63 Sara Firshner Whitefish MT 591 24 F 9/19 20-29 31:18.0 31:31.3 0:13.3 10:06/M
64 Barb Brant Whitefish MT 570 62 F 1/6 60-69 31:28.0 32:07.7 0:39.6 10:09/M
65 Susan Carpenter Whitefish MT 550 61 F 2/6 60-69 31:28.4 32:07.8 0:39.4 10:09/M
66 Tina Cox Kalispell MT 546 46 F 13/21 40-49 31:35.8 32:23.2 0:47.3 10:11/M
67 Marilee Beal Billings MT 507 17 F 8/8 14-19 31:37.5 31:44.4 0:06.9 10:12/M
68 Brandy Woods Kalispell MT 489 24 F 10/19 20-29 31:40.8 32:13.5 0:32.6 10:13/M
69 Aimee Cawrey Kalispell MT 562 39 F 22/39 30-39 31:42.3 32:03.9 0:21.6 10:14/M
70 Janell Hagler Kalispell MT 426 39 F 23/39 30-39 32:00.5 32:42.1 0:41.6 10:19/M
71 Kathryn Schaefer Kalispell MT 539 21 F 11/19 20-29 32:00.7 32:31.0 0:30.3 10:19/M
72 Krista Retinach Kalispell MT 540 30 F 24/39 30-39 32:00.8 32:30.9 0:30.1 10:19/M
73 Ashley Tetu Kalispell MT 559 29 F 12/19 20-29 32:03.5 32:31.8 0:28.2 10:20/M
74 Samantha Langlois Whitefish MT 445 37 F 25/39 30-39 32:04.7 33:15.4 1:10.6 10:21/M
75 Kristen Jones Whitefish MT 441 44 F 14/21 40-49 32:06.6 32:32.5 0:25.8 10:21/M
76 Heather Estrada Whitefish MT 417 37 F 26/39 30-39 32:07.1 32:32.5 0:25.3 10:22/M
77 Ginjer Yachechak Whitefish MT 490 28 F 13/19 20-29 32:26.7 33:29.5 1:02.8 10:28/M
78 Claudia Collins Whitefish MT 609 38 F 27/39 30-39 32:31.9 33:28.1 0:56.2 10:29/M
79 Laura King Columbia Falls MT 575 50 F 12/19 50-59 32:34.9 33:13.1 0:38.2 10:30/M
80 Rylee Kuntz Kalispell MT 443 24 F 14/19 20-29 32:55.7 33:32.2 0:36.5 10:37/M
81 Hannah Pearce Bozeman MT 533 22 F 15/19 20-29 32:57.1 33:48.2 0:51.1 10:38/M
82 Kim Taylor Whitefish MT 484 55 F 13/19 50-59 32:58.0 33:44.9 0:46.8 10:38/M
83 Whitney Milhoan 503 32 F 28/39 30-39 33:53.0 34:37.3 0:44.2 10:56/M
84 Dabney Langellier Whitefish MT 497 33 F 29/39 30-39 33:53.8 34:44.1 0:50.3 10:56/M
85 Francine Lerud 613 38 F 30/39 30-39 34:01.3 35:09.8 1:08.5 10:58/M
86 Leah Levitt Columbia Falls MT 447 55 F 14/19 50-59 34:21.5 34:43.4 0:21.9 11:05/M
87 Ashley Phelps Kalispell MT 600 31 F 31/39 30-39 34:40.2 34:48.4 0:08.1 11:11/M
88 Jamie Reed Columbia Falls MT 469 32 F 32/39 30-39 34:54.1 35:02.4 0:08.3 11:15/M
89 Jenny Vickhammer Kalispell MT 485 33 F 33/39 30-39 35:04.5 35:58.2 0:53.6 11:19/M
90 Sheree West Kalispell MT 514 43 F 15/21 40-49 35:16.4 35:42.6 0:26.2 11:23/M
91 Kaci Yachechak Whitefish MT 491 31 F 34/39 30-39 35:26.1 36:28.6 1:02.4 11:26/M
92 Amy Nightengale Whitefish MT 457 35 F 35/39 30-39 35:27.0 36:05.5 0:38.5 11:26/M
93 Britney Dohr Kalispell MT 611 26 F 16/19 20-29 35:29.3 36:04.4 0:35.1 11:27/M
94 Jade Bosic Bigfork MT 612 20 F 17/19 20-29 35:30.1 36:05.1 0:35.0 11:27/M
95 Dru Rafkin Whitefish MT 468 48 F 16/21 40-49 36:00.1 36:43.2 0:43.1 11:37/M
96 Tammy Smith Kalispell MT 477 45 F 17/21 40-49 36:00.1 36:10.3 0:10.1 11:37/M
97 Karen Sandler Kalispell MT 471 45 F 18/21 40-49 36:11.8 36:18.8 0:07.0 11:40/M
98 Kirsten Sabin Whitefish MT 543 42 F 19/21 40-49 36:45.3 37:36.0 0:50.6 11:51/M
99 Grace Droskoski Whitefish MT 615 8 F 4/7 1-13 37:11.5 38:17.8 1:06.2 12:00/M
100 Kelsey Latozke Eureka MT 446 28 F 18/19 20-29 37:12.5 37:58.4 0:45.9 12:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Elise Sabin Whitefish MT 545 10 F 5/7 1-13 37:58.5 38:50.6 0:52.0 12:15/M
102 Lily Boyes Whitefish MT 542 10 F 6/7 1-13 38:26.5 39:18.4 0:51.9 12:24/M
103 Erin Sabin Whitefish MT 541 42 F 20/21 40-49 38:30.4 39:23.7 0:53.2 12:25/M
104 Sarah Stewart Whitefish MT 479 52 F 15/19 50-59 39:56.7 40:44.0 0:47.3 12:53/M
105 Amy Ingraham Columbia Falls MT 527 37 F 36/39 30-39 40:07.2 40:16.4 0:09.1 12:56/M
106 Jodee Jasiukiewicz Whitefish MT 439 57 F 16/19 50-59 46:33.9 47:38.3 1:04.3 15:01/M
107 Karena Bemis Kalispell MT 404 45 F 21/21 40-49 47:17.2 48:09.2 0:51.9 15:15/M
108 Gracelynn Romine Kalispell MT 525 11 F 7/7 1-13 48:16.6 48:54.1 0:37.5 15:34/M
109 Steph Buzzell Kalispell MT 618 31 F 37/39 30-39 48:39.1 49:24.4 0:45.3 15:42/M
110 Carol Sanman Whitefish MT 472 52 F 17/19 50-59 49:25.6 50:33.1 1:07.4 15:56/M
111 Erica Cobb Whitefish MT 574 39 F 38/39 30-39 49:34.9 49:58.5 0:23.6 15:59/M
112 Mary Dykstra Whitefish MT 573 70 F 1/1 70-99 50:07.7 50:33.5 0:25.7 16:10/M
113 Rosemary Rayleowski Whitefish MT 579 27 F 19/19 20-29 51:06.8 52:19.2 1:12.3 16:29/M
114 Laura Raykouski Kalispell MT 580 54 F 18/19 50-59 51:07.1 52:19.0 1:11.8 16:29/M
115 Erin Meeks Kalispell MT 452 38 F 39/39 30-39 52:19.5 53:39.2 1:19.7 16:53/M
116 Judy Meeks Kalispell MT 496 65 F 3/6 60-69 52:19.9 53:39.9 1:20.0 16:53/M
117 Sukey Pfirman Whitefish MT 467 62 F 4/6 60-69 53:37.3 53:37.3 17:18/M
118 Marlenia Fitzgerald Omak WA 583 50 F 19/19 50-59 55:32.8 56:46.0 1:13.2 17:55/M
119 Carolyn Kosik Battle Ground WA 601 61 F 5/6 60-69 56:34.5 57:51.8 1:17.2 18:15/M
120 Elizabeth Jensen Kalispell MT 440 61 F 6/6 60-69 56:35.7 57:53.3 1:17.5 18:15/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ben Parsons Kalispell MT 459 32 M 1/16 30-39 17:55.2 17:57.1 0:01.9 5:47/M
2 Alan Adams Missoula MT 535 32 M 2/16 30-39 18:01.2 18:02.2 0:01.0 5:49/M
3 Noah Hill Kalispell MT 435 16 M 1/5 14-19 18:08.9 18:09.9 0:01.0 5:51/M
4 Brock Sandry Kalispell MT 523 16 M 2/5 14-19 18:16.7 18:22.1 0:05.4 5:54/M
5 Brendan Halpin Missoula MT 427 28 M 1/10 20-29 18:39.3 18:57.0 0:17.6 6:01/M
6 Logan Harmon Kalispell MT 513 14 M 3/5 14-19 19:16.8 19:17.6 0:00.8 6:13/M
7 Chris Connelly Whitefish MT 567 29 M 2/10 20-29 19:17.8 19:18.9 0:01.1 6:13/M
8 Keaton Grove Whitefish MT 548 16 M 4/5 14-19 19:42.0 19:44.0 0:01.9 6:21/M
9 Micah Hill Kalispell MT 434 39 M 3/16 30-39 19:43.7 19:46.4 0:02.7 6:22/M
10 Chris Russell Columbia Falls MT 499 27 M 3/10 20-29 19:45.9 19:46.6 0:00.7 6:22/M
11 Jeff Brown Whitefish MT 406 33 M 4/16 30-39 19:46.5 19:49.5 0:02.9 6:23/M
12 Kalen Schaefer Missoula MT 536 28 M 4/10 20-29 20:09.4 20:10.3 0:00.9 6:30/M
13 Caleb Stolte Whitefish MT 480 38 M 5/16 30-39 20:26.1 20:30.9 0:04.7 6:35/M
14 James Kozik Whitefish MT 602 33 M 6/16 30-39 21:11.4 21:20.3 0:08.9 6:50/M
15 Tim Devries Kalispell MT 529 43 M 1/15 40-49 21:30.9 21:33.1 0:02.2 6:56/M
16 Mark Jay Thompson Lakeside MT 510 56 M 1/11 50-59 21:51.7 21:57.1 0:05.4 7:03/M
17 Brian Raykowski 578 27 M 5/10 20-29 21:56.7 22:15.9 0:19.1 7:05/M
18 Tom Havacek Chester MT 568 28 M 6/10 20-29 22:05.0 22:27.8 0:22.7 7:07/M
19 John Shryock Kalispell MT 555 64 M 1/10 60-69 22:09.5 22:12.8 0:03.2 7:09/M
20 Jason Nargi Whitefish MT 576 43 M 2/15 40-49 22:17.7 23:30.8 1:13.1 7:11/M
21 Jason Schwaiger Whitefish MT 553 39 M 7/16 30-39 22:41.6 22:56.6 0:15.0 7:19/M
22 David Dittman Whitefish MT 537 54 M 2/11 50-59 23:02.0 23:06.1 0:04.1 7:26/M
23 Parkin Costain Whitefish MT 500 13 M 1/8 1-13 23:14.3 23:53.6 0:39.3 7:30/M
24 Cory Loudermilk Lakeside MT 522 44 M 3/15 40-49 23:18.0 23:30.8 0:12.8 7:31/M
25 Mark Sandry Kalispell MT 521 48 M 4/15 40-49 23:19.9 23:32.0 0:12.1 7:31/M
26 Daniel Sandler Kalispell MT 470 46 M 5/15 40-49 23:20.5 23:26.7 0:06.2 7:32/M
27 Terry Hensley Columbia Falls MT 430 49 M 6/15 40-49 23:28.2 23:51.3 0:23.1 7:34/M
28 Luke Schwaiger Whitefish MT 552 13 M 2/8 1-13 23:29.3 23:44.1 0:14.7 7:35/M
29 Mason Deueries Kalispell MT 531 14 M 5/5 14-19 23:33.0 23:35.3 0:02.3 7:36/M
30 John Bemis Kalispell MT 403 39 M 8/16 30-39 23:39.6 23:43.5 0:03.9 7:38/M
31 Tom Nelesen Kalispell MT 456 63 M 2/10 60-69 23:43.6 23:47.4 0:03.7 7:39/M
32 Dave Carlson Kalispell MT 560 55 M 3/11 50-59 23:50.6 24:11.1 0:20.5 7:41/M
33 Pete Hoybear Kalispell MT 586 32 M 9/16 30-39 24:13.7 24:45.2 0:31.5 7:49/M
34 Adam Hannigan Whitefish MT 616 37 M 10/16 30-39 24:32.4 25:03.1 0:30.7 7:55/M
35 Drew Kirshner Whitefish MT 592 53 M 4/11 50-59 24:34.9 24:36.8 0:01.8 7:55/M
36 Ty Culver Whitefish MT 596 21 M 7/10 20-29 25:05.0 25:07.4 0:02.4 8:05/M
37 Burk Foster Kalispell MT 509 65 M 3/10 60-69 25:29.6 25:53.1 0:23.4 8:13/M
38 Chris Hyman 558 26 M 8/10 20-29 25:37.0 26:04.9 0:27.9 8:16/M
39 Clovie Dschaak Kalispell MT 512 41 M 7/15 40-49 25:44.1 26:24.6 0:40.4 8:18/M
40 David Crow Whitefish MT 413 56 M 5/11 50-59 26:08.2 27:34.2 1:26.0 8:26/M
41 Mike Muldown Whitefish MT 564 67 M 4/10 60-69 26:11.0 26:26.5 0:15.5 8:27/M
42 Richard Hidner Whitefish MT 556 66 M 5/10 60-69 26:12.5 26:28.7 0:16.2 8:27/M
43 Tim Culver, Jr Oakland CA 597 31 M 11/16 30-39 26:22.8 26:34.7 0:11.8 8:30/M
44 Brandon Jacobson Whiefish MT 437 31 M 12/16 30-39 26:37.9 26:56.3 0:18.4 8:35/M
45 Jack Schwaiger Whitefish MT 551 11 M 3/8 1-13 26:45.0 27:00.2 0:15.1 8:38/M
46 Scott Foster Vancouver WA 421 49 M 8/15 40-49 26:48.6 26:59.6 0:11.0 8:39/M
47 Qynn Ingraham Columbia Falls MT 526 13 M 4/8 1-13 26:53.3 26:59.9 0:06.6 8:40/M
48 Doug Cobb Whitefish MT 571 46 M 9/15 40-49 26:59.2 27:12.6 0:13.4 8:42/M
49 Trevin Hermosillo Kalispell MT 517 24 M 9/10 20-29 27:04.3 27:07.4 0:03.0 8:44/M
50 Matt Harmon Post Falls ID 619 ** M 1/1 0- 0 28:21.4 29:10.2 0:48.8 9:09/M
51 Ken Barkus Kalispell MT 402 41 M 10/15 40-49 28:25.5 28:52.5 0:26.9 9:10/M
52 Ethan Wickham Whitefish MT 488 10 M 5/8 1-13 28:27.7 29:01.3 0:33.5 9:11/M
53 Coby Grove Whitefish MT 547 41 M 11/15 40-49 28:51.0 29:39.2 0:48.1 9:18/M
54 Joseph Hill Whitefish MT 432 51 M 6/11 50-59 29:59.0 30:30.9 0:31.9 9:40/M
55 Michael Jaffe Whitefish MT 438 38 M 13/16 30-39 30:06.3 30:47.3 0:40.9 9:43/M
56 Peter Saunders Kalispell MT 475 55 M 7/11 50-59 30:08.4 30:13.5 0:05.1 9:43/M
57 Ronald Ross Whitefish MT 518 39 M 14/16 30-39 30:16.2 30:37.6 0:21.4 9:46/M
58 Donald Stolte Whitefish MT 481 65 M 6/10 60-69 30:52.5 31:35.1 0:42.6 9:57/M
59 Bruce Aronson Whitefish MT 501 62 M 7/10 60-69 31:39.5 32:25.7 0:46.2 10:13/M
60 Ralph Turley Kalispell MT 516 62 M 8/10 60-69 31:40.2 31:56.1 0:15.8 10:13/M
61 Keith Raykowski 581 56 M 8/11 50-59 32:05.4 32:25.3 0:19.9 10:21/M
62 Gunnison Milhoan Missoula MT 504 3 M 6/8 1-13 33:54.0 34:37.6 0:43.5 10:56/M
63 Matthew Kirshner Whitefish MT 593 20 M 10/10 20-29 34:00.3 34:14.6 0:14.3 10:58/M
64 Tim Culver, Sr Whitefish MT 598 57 M 9/11 50-59 34:02.2 34:16.3 0:14.0 10:59/M
65 John Anderson Whitefish MT 494 45 M 12/15 40-49 34:30.6 34:50.6 0:20.0 11:08/M
66 Mark Anderson Whitefish MT 493 11 M 7/8 1-13 34:34.4 34:49.8 0:15.4 11:09/M
67 Clay Eichner Kalispell MT 416 37 M 15/16 30-39 35:04.2 35:58.3 0:54.1 11:19/M
68 Rocco Altobelli Kalispell MT 515 45 M 13/15 40-49 35:15.8 35:42.5 0:26.7 11:22/M
69 Chase Sabin Whitefish MT 544 8 M 8/8 1-13 36:43.7 37:34.3 0:50.5 11:51/M
70 Ross Pickert Whitefish MT 610 45 M 14/15 40-49 37:01.5 38:07.6 1:06.1 11:56/M
71 Darrin Lerud Whitefish MT 614 40 M 15/15 40-49 37:09.8 38:18.5 1:08.6 11:59/M
72 James Naldrett Kalispell MT 588 37 M 16/16 30-39 43:47.2 44:52.8 1:05.5 14:07/M
73 Stan Devries Saint Paul MN 532 70 M 1/2 70-99 44:05.1 44:47.4 0:42.3 14:13/M
74 Ken Yachechak Whitefish MT 492 64 M 9/10 60-69 45:56.7 46:51.6 0:54.9 14:49/M
75 John Sanman Whitefish MT 473 57 M 10/11 50-59 48:52.6 49:59.6 1:07.0 15:46/M
76 Richard Hinman Whitefish MT 589 62 M 10/10 60-69 53:15.0 53:15.0 17:11/M
77 Jack Dykstra Whitefish MT 572 72 M 2/2 70-99 54:31.8 54:57.4 0:25.6 17:35/M
78 Charlie Fitzgerald Omak WA 582 53 M 11/11 50-59 55:36.2 56:50.5 1:14.3 17:56/M