Competitive Timing

Mountain West Classic

Mountain West Classic

September 28, 2013


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

121

Colter May Bozeman

16:11.05

5:24/M

12

 

2

2

812

Danny Provo Missoula Hellgate

16:27.11

5:29/M

9

 

3

3

1049

Patrick Miranne University

16:27.74

5:29/M

11

 

4

4

820

Sagan Thorp Missoula Hellgate

16:52.11

5:37/M

11

 

5

5

370

Brock Sandry Glacier

16:54.30

5:38/M

11

 

6

6

1048

Andrew Miranne University

16:54.99

5:38/M

10

 

7

7

1044

Justin Hombel University

16:55.28

5:38/M

11

 

8

8

765

Nick Templeton Mead

16:59.81

5:40/M

10

 

9

9

783

Luke Befumo Missoula Hellgate

17:01.51

5:40/M

11

 

10

10

813

Jack Puckett Missoula Hellgate

17:03.03

5:41/M

10

 

11

11

398

Johnny Cooney Gonzaga Prep

17:03.64

5:41/M

10

 

12

12

792

Colin Dolese Missoula Hellgate

17:06.16

5:42/M

12

 

13

13

935

Tyler Caseria Sehome

17:07.72

5:42/M

11

 

14

14

112

Theo Bennett Bozeman

17:08.01

5:43/M

12

 

15

15

651

Payton Sanders Lakeland

17:10.02

5:43/M

12

 

16

16

513

Conor McDuffie Helena

17:10.76

5:43/M

12

 

17

17

676

Josh Brower Lewis & Clark

17:11.71

5:44/M

10

 

18

18

119

Seth James Bozeman

17:14.06

5:45/M

12

 

19

19

643

Garrett Johnson Lakeland

17:15.19

5:45/M

11

 

20

20

818

Jett Steen Missoula Hellgate

17:18.42

5:46/M

9

 

21

21

572

Malachi Beattie Hillcrest

17:21.17

5:47/M

11

 

22

22

514

Stephen Murphy Helena

17:22.06

5:47/M

12

 

23

23

687

Daniel Korus Lewis & Clark

17:23.04

5:48/M

11

 

24

24

943

Carter Johnson Sehome

17:24.59

5:48/M

12

 

25

25

528

Jacob Van Dyke Helena

17:25.37

5:48/M

12

 

26

26

641

Cooper Haney Lakeland

17:25.90

5:48/M

9

 

27

27

689

Lucas Masjoan Lewis & Clark

17:25.98

5:48/M

9

 

28

28

5471

Garrett Rudd Flathead

17:26.70

5:49/M

10

 

29

29

113

Kyle Bertelsen Bozeman

17:27.85

5:49/M

12

 

30

30

693

Paul Ormsby Lewis & Clark

17:28.52

5:49/M

11

 

31

31

945

Patrick Lisosky Sehome

17:29.25

5:50/M

11

 

32

32

685

Branson Hutchins Lewis & Clark

17:29.64

5:50/M

9

 

33

33

570

Brandon Atwood Hillcrest

17:29.82

5:50/M

12

 

34

34

124

Walker Van Houten Bozeman

17:30.17

5:50/M

11

 

35

(< 5)

50

Colton Woll Bigfork

17:30.17

5:50/M

11

 

36

35

181

Russell Njilayi Centennial

17:30.26

5:50/M

11

 

37

36

692

Chris O'Donnell Lewis & Clark

17:31.46

5:50/M

12

 

38

37

601

Tanner Wood Idaho Falls

17:31.55

5:50/M

11

 

39

38

1043

Adam Hawkins University

17:31.69

5:50/M

12

 

40

39

316

Lane Darrow Flathead

17:32.26

5:51/M

10

 

41

40

944

Matt Karcher Sehome

17:32.72

5:51/M

9

 

42

41

950

Alex Schneider Sehome

17:34.07

5:51/M

11

 

43

42

795

Kyle Gottman Missoula Hellgate

17:34.53

5:51/M

10

 

44

43

975

Caleb Mulford Shadle Park

17:35.03

5:52/M

10

 

45

(> 7)

823

Max Triepke Missoula Hellgate

17:35.56

5:52/M

9

 

46

44

177

Kolby Hunt Centennial

17:35.84

5:52/M

12

 

47

45

583

Jacob Sorensen Hillcrest

17:35.93

5:52/M

12

 

48

46

679

Shovan Dutta Lewis & Clark

17:36.04

5:52/M

11

 

49

(< 5)

361

Wyatt Wilkinson Gardiner

17:36.73

5:52/M

11

 

50

47

749

Ben Page Mead

17:37.78

5:52/M

9

 

51

48

179

Tanner Maurer Centennial

17:38.01

5:53/M

11

 

52

49

386

Vince Frazier Gonzaga Prep

17:39.11

5:53/M

10

 

53

50

178

Jordan Hurd Centennial

17:40.10

5:53/M

12

 

54

(> 7)

691

Ian Nesson Lewis & Clark

17:40.30

5:53/M

10

 

55

51

614

Alex Ayers Lake City

17:41.79

5:54/M

9

 

56

52

69

Austin Seder Billings Senior

17:42.25

5:54/M

12

 

57

53

949

Trevor Northrop Sehome

17:43.58

5:54/M

12

 

58

54

622

Nolan Mullen Lake City

17:43.60

5:54/M

9

 

59

55

1052

Issac Barville University

17:44.46

5:55/M

10

 

60

56

384

Brendan Doohan Gonzaga Prep

17:45.17

5:55/M

9

 

61

57

123

Daniel Smithgall Bozeman

17:47.01

5:56/M

12

 

62

58

576

Reggie Duke Hillcrest

17:47.45

5:56/M

10

 

63

59

961

Jackson Bachman Shadle Park

17:48.89

5:56/M

11

 

64

60

939

Logan Franey Sehome

17:48.97

5:56/M

9

 

65

61

548

Kelly Eller Helena Capital

17:49.84

5:56/M

11

 

66

(> 7)

805

Kobe Loonsfoot Missoula Hellgate

17:51.61

5:57/M

11

 

67

62

1037

Kevin Basler University

17:51.66

5:57/M

12

 

68

63

504

Hunter Hamel Helena

17:53.05

5:58/M

11

 

69

64

505

Giles Hardy Helena

17:53.12

5:58/M

11

 

70

65

379

Luka Andres Gonzaga Prep

17:53.85

5:58/M

10

 

71

(> 7)

814

Zeb Ruby Missoula Hellgate

17:54.24

5:58/M

10

 

72

66

552

Andrew Kilpatrick Helena Capital

17:54.74

5:58/M

12

 

73

67

648

Joey Peters Lakeland

17:54.76

5:58/M

11

 

74

(> 7)

674

Sam Adewale Lewis & Clark

17:54.90

5:58/M

10

 

75

68

114

Michael Bertelsen Bozeman

17:55.37

5:58/M

12

 

76

69

364

Josiah Gardner Glacier

17:55.69

5:58/M

11

 

77

70

286

Jordan Ziek Deer Park

17:56.30

5:59/M

9

 

78

71

175

Brandon Church Centennial

17:56.46

5:59/M

10

 

79

(> 7)

682

Gavyn Fees Lewis & Clark

17:57.16

5:59/M

9

 

80

(> 7)

120

Isaac Lowe-Anker Bozeman

17:57.64

5:59/M

12

 

81

(> 7)

953

Bobby Stewart Sehome

17:58.15

5:59/M

12

 

82

72

741

Marco Ammatelli Mead

17:58.20

5:59/M

10

 

83

73

5482

Donovan McDonald Arlee

17:59.25

6:00/M

12

 

84

74

753

Tyler Templeton Mead

18:00.09

6:00/M

12

 

85

(> 7)

948

Andrew Muljat Sehome

18:00.17

6:00/M

10

 

86

(> 7)

697

Edward Wardwell Lewis & Clark

18:00.40

6:00/M

9

 

87

75

173

Kayden Cabinaw Centennial

18:00.70

6:00/M

9

 

88

(> 7)

951

Brent Schroeter Sehome

18:01.95

6:00/M

11

 

89

76

460

Tanner Lehr Hamilton

18:02.76

6:01/M

11

 

90

(< 5)

340

Daniel Horsman Frazer

18:03.82

6:01/M

11

 

91

77

381

Kris Braunberger Gonzaga Prep

18:04.24

6:01/M

9

 

92

78

279

Adam Havens Deer Park

18:04.36

6:01/M

11

 

93

79

1038

Conner Chandler University

18:05.33

6:02/M

10

 

94

(< 5)

46

George Gibson Bigfork

18:05.46

6:02/M

10

 

95

(> 7)

118

Charlie Eichenberger Bozeman

18:06.10

6:02/M

9

 

96

80

520

Hayden Schrull Helena

18:06.43

6:02/M

9

 

97

(> 7)

821

Brendan Tobalske Missoula Hellgate

18:07.73

6:02/M

11

 

98

81

365

Colton Gorian Glacier

18:08.41

6:03/M

10

 

99

82

980

Nikolas Steele Shadle Park

18:09.14

6:03/M

10

 

100

83

579

Garrett Jones Hillcrest

18:09.44

6:03/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(< 5)

197

Dalton Dillon Charlo

18:09.70

6:03/M

11

 

102

84

332

Keenan Wills Flathead

18:10.74

6:03/M

12

 

103

(< 5)

1096

Daly Nesbit Willow Creek

18:10.76

6:03/M

10

 

104

85

98

Harrison Bentzel Billings West

18:11.03

6:04/M

10

 

105

(> 7)

936

Kyler Cruz Sehome

18:11.32

6:04/M

9

 

106

86

5438

Braden Mau Mt. Spokane

18:11.63

6:04/M

11

 

107

87

646

Lucas Langenderfer Lakeland

18:12.69

6:04/M

10

 

108

88

206

Carson Hill Coeur d'Alene

18:13.36

6:04/M

11

 

109

89

744

Nathan Ellis Mead

18:13.44

6:04/M

12

 

110

90

389

Bob Jarrard Gonzaga Prep

18:14.21

6:05/M

10

 

111

91

532

Matt Wintersteen Helena

18:14.25

6:05/M

9

 

112

92

243

Andrew Jessop Corvallis

18:14.49

6:05/M

9

 

113

93

366

Adam Habel Glacier

18:15.35

6:05/M

10

 

114

(> 7)

524

Matthew Stordahl Helena

18:15.76

6:05/M

10

 

115

(> 7)

940

Jacob Frazier Sehome

18:16.66

6:05/M

9

 

116

94

545

Paul Cronin Helena Capital

18:17.55

6:06/M

11

 

117

95

318

Alex Drew Flathead

18:18.21

6:06/M

10

 

118

96

80

Connor Chirrick Billings Skyview

18:19.60

6:06/M

9

 

119

97

301

Ty Parsons Fergus

18:21.58

6:07/M

10

 

120

98

204

Cole Dewitt Coeur d'Alene

18:22.34

6:07/M

11

 

121

99

212

Liam Romasko Coeur d'Alene

18:22.95

6:07/M

10

 

122

(> 7)

815

Riley Slayden Missoula Hellgate

18:23.55

6:08/M

11

 

123

(> 7)

800

Eric Ipsen Missoula Hellgate

18:23.78

6:08/M

9

 

124

100

5429

Taylor Floth Mt. Spokane

18:24.62

6:08/M

11

 

125

101

743

Connor Chambers Mead

18:24.71

6:08/M

10

 

126

(> 7)

516

Danny Quinones Helena

18:25.38

6:08/M

12

 

127

102

585

Cody Thomas Hillcrest

18:26.35

6:09/M

12

 

128

(> 7)

1050

Jack Sloan University

18:26.87

6:09/M

9

 

129

103

541

Matthew Bertellotti Helena Capital

18:27.03

6:09/M

12

 

130

(> 7)

510

Tanner Kontny Helena

18:27.45

6:09/M

10

 

131

104

578

Carson Jones Hillcrest

18:28.10

6:09/M

10

 

132

(> 7)

942

Jorge Hernandez Sehome

18:28.20

6:09/M

10

 

133

105

68

Tyler Sather Billings Senior

18:29.35

6:10/M

10

 

134

106

627

Connor Wilson Lake City

18:30.41

6:10/M

10

 

135

107

739

Colten Leum Manhattan Christian

18:30.59

6:10/M

10

 

136

(> 7)

116

Orin Clark Bozeman

18:32.73

6:11/M

9

 

137

108

742

Thomas Baldwin Mead

18:33.10

6:11/M

10

 

138

109

380

Brock Bayley Gonzaga Prep

18:33.48

6:11/M

12

 

139

(> 7)

758

Steve Zuelke Mead

18:33.76

6:11/M

11

 

140

110

5477

Isaac Desjarlais Arlee

18:34.15

6:11/M

10

 

141

(> 7)

826

Morris Wecker Missoula Hellgate

18:34.74

6:11/M

9

 

142

(> 7)

122

Logan Oelkers Bozeman

18:36.49

6:12/M

11

 

143

111

597

Andrew Lords Idaho Falls

18:37.25

6:12/M

11

 

144

112

240

Baylee Burt Corvallis

18:37.63

6:12/M

11

 

145

113

362

Bryer Anderson Glacier

18:38.20

6:13/M

10

 

146

(> 7)

686

Yukon Innes Lewis & Clark

18:38.42

6:13/M

9

 

147

114

547

Ian Dioso Helena Capital

18:38.60

6:13/M

12

 

148

(> 7)

807

Trevor Marsh Missoula Hellgate

18:39.68

6:13/M

11

 

149

115

142

Weston Madplume Browning

18:39.90

6:13/M

9

 

150

116

81

Austin Grewell Billings Skyview

18:39.92

6:13/M

9

 

151

(> 7)

382

Connor Cherry Gonzaga Prep

18:40.32

6:13/M

11

 

152

(> 7)

499

Colton Bauer Helena

18:40.63

6:13/M

11

 

153

117

723

Colter Barney Manhattan

18:40.73

6:13/M

9

 

154

(< 5)

2057

Nelson Paradis Teton

18:41.99

6:14/M

10

 

155

118

599

Ben Pinkham Idaho Falls

18:42.71

6:14/M

9

 

156

(> 7)

393

Mick Smoot Gonzaga Prep

18:42.74

6:14/M

10

 

157

119

411

Nathan Jones Great Falls

18:42.85

6:14/M

9

 

158

120

600

Ben Vance Idaho Falls

18:43.16

6:14/M

10

 

159

121

100

Tyler Gurcheik Billings West

18:43.86

6:14/M

10

 

160

122

553

Calob Lode Helena Capital

18:43.96

6:14/M

10

 

161

(> 7)

1047

Jarrett McLeslie University

18:43.99

6:14/M

11

 

162

123

469

Zach Tompkins Hamilton

18:45.17

6:15/M

12

 

163

124

596

Hunter Deuel Idaho Falls

18:45.50

6:15/M

9

 

164

125

302

Danyon Rice Fergus

18:45.82

6:15/M

9

 

165

(> 7)

822

Koessler Tolleson-Knee Missoula Hellgate

18:46.17

6:15/M

10

 

166

126

310

Jaden Anderson Flathead

18:46.29

6:15/M

9

 

167

127

326

Daniel Keller Flathead

18:46.78

6:15/M

11

 

168

128

884

Tate Fornof Post Falls

18:46.89

6:15/M

9

 

169

(> 7)

747

Kevin Kissinger Mead

18:47.08

6:16/M

10

 

170

(> 7)

938

Langston Engle Sehome

18:47.45

6:16/M

11

 

171

129

329

Steven Schaeffer Flathead

18:47.77

6:16/M

9

 

172

(> 7)

756

Kohl Wilcox Mead

18:48.03

6:16/M

10

 

173

(> 7)

690

Jackson McFaul Lewis & Clark

18:48.07

6:16/M

9

 

174

(> 7)

573

Tyson Brooks Hillcrest

18:48.62

6:16/M

9

 

175

130

849

Grant Wyland Missoula Sentinel

18:48.64

6:16/M

9

 

176

(< 5)

359

Austin Dreyer Gardiner

18:48.74

6:16/M

12

 

177

131

844

Garrett Morris Missoula Sentinel

18:49.52

6:16/M

10

 

178

132

5440

Ross Morrison Mt. Spokane

18:49.64

6:16/M

10

 

179

133

5426

Braden Callahan Mt. Spokane

18:50.16

6:17/M

10

 

180

134

598

Adam Moore Idaho Falls

18:50.48

6:17/M

11

 

181

135

281

Nick Jones Deer Park

18:50.97

6:17/M

11

 

182

(> 7)

746

Jason Kissinger Mead

18:53.49

6:18/M

10

 

183

(> 7)

1046

Caleb Malek University

18:54.11

6:18/M

10

 

184

136

298

Austin Brand Fergus

18:54.22

6:18/M

10

 

185

(> 7)

678

Isaac Caruso Lewis & Clark

18:54.52

6:18/M

9

 

186

(> 7)

824

Joseph Tuhy Missoula Hellgate

18:54.60

6:18/M

10

 

187

(< 5)

487

Jon Strong Harrison

18:55.34

6:18/M

11

 

188

(> 7)

680

Kade Eckert Lewis & Clark

18:55.75

6:18/M

9

 

189

137

246

Gavin Nuttall Corvallis

18:56.10

6:19/M

9

 

190

138

87

Jacob Winter Billings Skyview

18:56.64

6:19/M

11

 

191

(> 7)

523

Jared Stordahl Helena

18:56.81

6:19/M

10

 

192

139

369

John Putnam Glacier

18:57.12

6:19/M

10

 

193

140

102

Peyton Shrauger Billings West

18:57.21

6:19/M

10

 

194

141

640

Matt Gonser Lakeland

18:57.51

6:19/M

12

 

195

(> 7)

391

Sean Lyonnais Gonzaga Prep

18:57.61

6:19/M

11

 

196

142

180

Chase Maxfield Centennial

18:58.45

6:19/M

10

 

197

(< 5)

1032

Andrew George Twin Bridges

18:58.97

6:19/M

12

 

198

143

40

Tanner Rigor Belt

18:59.70

6:20/M

11

 

199

(> 7)

785

Hugh Brennan Missoula Hellgate

19:00.44

6:20/M

11

 

200

(> 7)

394

Michael Troksa Gonzaga Prep

19:01.04

6:20/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

144

5437

Paul Malko Mt. Spokane

19:01.26

6:20/M

12

 

202

145

64

Ben Collins Billings Senior

19:01.42

6:20/M

11

 

203

146

558

Jeremy Rich Helena Capital

19:02.16

6:21/M

12

 

204

147

284

Logan Olson Deer Park

19:02.33

6:21/M

11

 

205

(> 7)

519

Kody Schlauch Helena

19:02.59

6:21/M

9

 

206

(> 7)

695

Wilson Rahn Lewis & Clark

19:02.82

6:21/M

10

 

207

148

86

Brock Whittmeyer Billings Skyview

19:03.39

6:21/M

12

 

208

(> 7)

176

Hunter Baum Centennial

19:03.54

6:21/M

12

 

209

149

101

Adam Lair Billings West

19:04.42

6:21/M

10

 

210

(> 7)

586

Tristan Yoder Hillcrest

19:05.06

6:22/M

9

 

211

(> 7)

808

Danny McKay Missoula Hellgate

19:05.34

6:22/M

9

 

212

(< 5)

899

Peter Schoening Powell County

19:05.98

6:22/M

12

 

213

(> 7)

801

Fisher Johnson Missoula Hellgate

19:06.84

6:22/M

10

 

214

(> 7)

581

Hayden Moscon Hillcrest

19:07.54

6:22/M

9

 

215

150

5478

Zach Felsman Arlee

19:07.77

6:22/M

11

 

216

151

1069

Henry Holt Whitefish

19:07.78

6:22/M

12

 

217

(> 7)

947

Robbie Morrisset Sehome

19:07.92

6:22/M

10

 

218

152

208

Sammuel Lee Coeur d'Alene

19:08.21

6:23/M

12

 

219

153

84

Teague Rutherford Billings Skyview

19:08.52

6:23/M

12

 

220

154

242

Joel Haas Corvallis

19:08.88

6:23/M

9

 

221

155

249

Brennan Williams Corvallis

19:09.14

6:23/M

9

 

222

(> 7)

757

Aric Williams Mead

19:09.46

6:23/M

11

 

223

156

147

Joshua Sanderville Browning

19:09.78

6:23/M

11

 

224

(> 7)

529

Jeremy Van Dyke Helena

19:09.90

6:23/M

11

 

225

157

85

Austin Smart Billings Skyview

19:10.62

6:23/M

11

 

226

158

141

Leander Butterfly Browning

19:11.62

6:24/M

11

 

227

159

282

Tribe Levy Deer Park

19:12.10

6:24/M

11

 

228

(> 7)

681

Karsten Eckert Lewis & Clark

19:12.54

6:24/M

12

 

229

(> 7)

392

Gabriel Sikora Gonzaga Prep

19:13.44

6:24/M

9

 

230

(> 7)

752

Jacob Standley Mead

19:14.32

6:25/M

10

 

231

(> 7)

311

Nick Brooks Flathead

19:15.46

6:25/M

9

 

232

160

647

Mathew Peck Lakeland

19:15.84

6:25/M

11

 

233

161

5428

Docker Davis Mt. Spokane

19:15.87

6:25/M

9

 

234

(> 7)

390

Desmond Koth Gonzaga Prep

19:16.52

6:25/M

10

 

235

162

770

Gavin Kearns Missoula Big Sky

19:16.76

6:25/M

12

 

236

163

103

Carter Snedigar Billings West

19:16.79

6:25/M

10

 

237

164

595

Zach Buell Idaho Falls

19:16.90

6:25/M

12

 

238

165

250

Donivan Williams Corvallis

19:17.25

6:26/M

11

 

239

166

283

Stone McMinn Deer Park

19:18.62

6:26/M

12

 

240

167

278

Jacob Boswell Deer Park

19:19.44

6:26/M

12

 

241

(> 7)

509

Colton Jeffery Helena

19:19.71

6:26/M

12

 

242

(> 7)

328

Jandi Maxwell Flathead

19:20.22

6:27/M

11

 

243

(> 7)

644

Matthew Johnson Lakeland

19:20.69

6:27/M

9

 

244

(> 7)

937

Jack D'Amelio Sehome

19:20.85

6:27/M

11

 

245

(> 7)

330

Marco Shryock Flathead

19:21.17

6:27/M

9

 

246

168

1074

Santos Parra Whitefish

19:21.99

6:27/M

10

 

247

169

244

Nate Kay Corvallis

19:22.28

6:27/M

9

 

248

170

962

Jared Banks Shadle Park

19:22.74

6:27/M

10

 

249

171

214

Kellen Walters Coeur d'Alene

19:23.12

6:28/M

9

 

250

(< 5)

45

Craig Cheroske Bigfork

19:23.13

6:28/M

10

 

251

(> 7)

577

Parker Huls Hillcrest

19:23.22

6:28/M

9

 

252

172

429

Zander Buhler Great Falls Central Catholic

19:24.13

6:28/M

9

 

253

(> 7)

574

Justin Brown Hillcrest

19:24.64

6:28/M

10

 

254

173

1075

Ethan Potthoff Whitefish

19:24.97

6:28/M

9

 

255

(< 5)

900

Will Senecal Powell County

19:25.85

6:28/M

11

 

256

174

5433

Nate Goodman Mt. Spokane

19:27.32

6:29/M

11

 

257

175

95

Will Adams Billings West

19:27.92

6:29/M

10

 

258

(> 7)

546

Seth Dayton Helena Capital

19:28.48

6:29/M

10

 

259

(> 7)

1051

Nick Walker University

19:28.76

6:29/M

10

 

260

176

738

Dylan Leep Manhattan Christian

19:29.31

6:30/M

9

 

261

(> 7)

827

Abe Westereng Missoula Hellgate

19:29.67

6:30/M

12

 

262

177

736

Keith Hiedema Manhattan Christian

19:29.78

6:30/M

12

 

263

178

22

Colter Peterson Belgrade

19:30.79

6:30/M

11

 

264

179

1068

Farris Henderson Whitefish

19:30.80

6:30/M

10

 

265

180

226

Zac Fry Columbia Falls

19:30.84

6:30/M

12

 

266

(> 7)

745

Keegan Jones Mead

19:31.44

6:30/M

12

 

267

181

737

David Kena Manhattan Christian

19:31.97

6:30/M

11

 

268

182

63

Jamison Baken Billings Senior

19:32.59

6:31/M

11

 

269

(< 5)

906

Isaac Larowe Red Lodge

19:32.81

6:31/M

12

 

270

(> 7)

696

Christian Smith Lewis & Clark

19:33.01

6:31/M

11

 

271

(< 5)

188

Jacob Green Century

19:33.26

6:31/M

12

 

272

183

617

Matt Fremgen Lake City

19:33.27

6:31/M

11

 

273

184

459

Adam Hanson Hamilton

19:34.03

6:31/M

12

 

274

(> 7)

700

Jackson Williams Lewis & Clark

19:34.13

6:31/M

9

 

275

185

658

Ben Longbottom Laurel

19:34.17

6:31/M

9

 

276

(> 7)

675

Malik Al Hafian Lewis & Clark

19:35.06

6:32/M

9

 

277

186

148

Alonzo Skunkcap Browning

19:35.35

6:32/M

10

 

278

187

82

Jacob Jorgenson Billings Skyview

19:35.77

6:32/M

12

 

279

(> 7)

388

Jacob Jaeger Gonzaga Prep

19:36.03

6:32/M

9

 

280

(> 7)

79

Jake Burkhalter Billings Skyview

19:36.04

6:32/M

11

 

281

(> 7)

325

Keston Hemsley Flathead

19:36.61

6:32/M

11

 

282

(< 5)

902

Micah Ballard Red Lodge

19:36.83

6:32/M

12

 

283

(> 7)

387

Kerrigan Hough Gonzaga Prep

19:37.07

6:32/M

11

 

284

(> 7)

5435

Jeff Kinder Mt. Spokane

19:38.04

6:33/M

11

 

285

188

966

Kendric Demonnin Shadle Park

19:38.38

6:33/M

12

 

286

(< 5)

871

Rylee Andrews Polson

19:39.15

6:33/M

11

 

287

(> 7)

580

Sayler Massey Hillcrest

19:39.32

6:33/M

11

 

288

189

457

Daniel Gabriel Hamilton

19:40.36

6:33/M

11

 

289

190

868

Aaron Garrison Plains

19:40.39

6:33/M

11

 

290

(> 7)

698

Mitch Weldon Lewis & Clark

19:41.73

6:34/M

10

 

291

(> 7)

502

Clayton Canty Helena

19:42.15

6:34/M

9

 

292

191

347

Michael Sewell Frenchtown

19:42.70

6:34/M

10

 

293

(> 7)

1042

Ryan Hammond University

19:43.09

6:34/M

11

 

294

(> 7)

828

Jerrin Whiteman Missoula Hellgate

19:43.81

6:34/M

10

 

295

(> 7)

277

Devin Bachman Deer Park

19:44.98

6:35/M

12

 

296

(> 7)

941

Max Hannah Sehome

19:45.05

6:35/M

10

 

297

(> 7)

5439

Connor Mesenberg Mt. Spokane

19:46.12

6:35/M

9

 

298

192

145

John Pamburn Browning

19:46.86

6:35/M

10

 

299

(> 7)

5445

Chris Vonmichalofski Mt. Spokane

19:46.88

6:35/M

10

 

300

193

1061

Tanner Brock Whitefish

19:47.16

6:36/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

301

194

144

Dallas Oldperson Browning

19:47.81

6:36/M

10

 

302

(> 7)

525

Johannes Straubinger Helena

19:48.48

6:36/M

11

 

303

195

163

Gavin Sison Butte

19:49.67

6:36/M

11

 

304

(> 7)

245

Dillon Lewis Corvallis

19:50.16

6:37/M

10

 

305

(> 7)

683

Ian Hash Lewis & Clark

19:50.26

6:37/M

10

 

306

196

96

Nick Atkins Billings West

19:51.33

6:37/M

12

 

307

197

200

Chris Allsup Coeur d'Alene

19:51.44

6:37/M

10

 

308

(> 7)

83

Jase Paul Billings Skyview

19:51.88

6:37/M

11

 

309

198

5479

Lee Bolen Arlee

19:52.14

6:37/M

9

 

310

199

653

Daniel Armstrong Laurel

19:52.28

6:37/M

10

 

311

(> 7)

396

Jon Yake Gonzaga Prep

19:52.53

6:37/M

11

 

312

(> 7)

97

Adam Barrie Billings West

19:52.55

6:37/M

9

 

313

200

201

Finan Bryar Coeur d'Alene

19:52.61

6:37/M

11

 

314

(> 7)

395

Tim Van Driel Gonzaga Prep

19:53.43

6:38/M

9

 

315

(> 7)

755

Colin Ward Mead

19:53.74

6:38/M

12

 

316

201

1076

Holden Roberts Whitefish

19:55.30

6:38/M

12

 

317

202

886

Carmen Horn Post Falls

19:55.31

6:38/M

9

 

318

(> 7)

383

Andrew Davey Gonzaga Prep

19:55.61

6:38/M

9

 

319

(< 5)

343

Jarom Talksdifferent Frazer

19:56.17

6:39/M

10

 

320

203

970

John Kim Shadle Park

19:56.41

6:39/M

11

 

321

(> 7)

515

Jake O'Malley Helena

19:57.87

6:39/M

10

 

322

(> 7)

506

Jordan Hunsaker Helena

19:58.87

6:39/M

10

 

323

204

19

Riley Grooms Belgrade

19:58.99

6:39/M

11

 

324

(> 7)

793

Granger Eichhorn Missoula Hellgate

19:59.01

6:40/M

9

 

325

205

963

Trevor Bowers Shadle Park

19:59.03

6:40/M

11

 

326

206

726

Taylor Jones Manhattan

19:59.17

6:40/M

11

 

327

(> 7)

556

Brody Payne Helena Capital

19:59.58

6:40/M

10

 

328

207

1064

Sage Cornelius Whitefish

19:59.59

6:40/M

9

 

329

(> 7)

518

Braden Scherting Helena

20:00.24

6:40/M

10

 

330

208

660

Rylan O'Donnell Laurel

20:01.71

6:40/M

12

 

331

(> 7)

203

Tyler Crawford Coeur d'Alene

20:01.91

6:40/M

9

 

332

(> 7)

543

Mcoy Brohman Helena Capital

20:02.32

6:41/M

9

 

333

209

438

Tim Laferriere Great Falls CMR

20:03.13

6:41/M

9

 

334

(> 7)

241

Tyler Evans Corvallis

20:03.19

6:41/M

9

 

335

(> 7)

211

Mason Patzer Coeur d'Alene

20:03.57

6:41/M

12

 

336

210

371

David Schwarz Glacier

20:04.07

6:41/M

11

 

337

211

845

Spencer Mueller Missoula Sentinel

20:04.11

6:41/M

11

 

338

(> 7)

500

Jaret Boyer Helena

20:04.76

6:41/M

10

 

339

212

615

Tyler Briner Lake City

20:05.12

6:42/M

11

 

340

213

406

Andrew Cantly Great Falls

20:05.13

6:42/M

9

 

341

(> 7)

320

Camaren Gaines Flathead

20:05.38

6:42/M

9

 

342

214

345

Jake Omen Frenchtown

20:05.49

6:42/M

9

 

343

(> 7)

99

Keaton Edom Billings West

20:06.14

6:42/M

12

 

344

(> 7)

645

Kaleb King Lakeland

20:06.94

6:42/M

9

 

345

(> 7)

202

Charlie Button Coeur d'Alene

20:07.48

6:42/M

10

 

346

(< 5)

196

Connor Daugherty Charlo

20:07.58

6:42/M

12

 

347

(> 7)

521

Ryan Seyler Helena

20:07.95

6:42/M

11

 

348

(> 7)

555

Keegan Mayes Helena Capital

20:08.00

6:43/M

9

 

349

215

727

Emry Olsztyn Manhattan

20:08.27

6:43/M

9

 

350

216

160

Seth Grant Butte

20:09.64

6:43/M

10

 

351

(< 5)

360

Alex Herring Gardiner

20:10.55

6:43/M

12

 

352

217

848

Nolan Staats Missoula Sentinel

20:11.73

6:44/M

11

 

353

(> 7)

248

Joe Reynoso Corvallis

20:12.10

6:44/M

9

 

354

(> 7)

798

Drae Howell Missoula Hellgate

20:12.17

6:44/M

10

 

355

(< 5)

47

Cody Johnson Bigfork

20:13.02

6:44/M

10

 

356

218

620

Max Matana Lake City

20:14.92

6:45/M

10

 

357

219

28

Ethan Turner Belgrade

20:15.04

6:45/M

11

 

358

(< 5)

872

Wyatt Benson Polson

20:15.38

6:45/M

9

 

359

220

869

Alan Ihms Plains

20:15.44

6:45/M

10

 

360

(> 7)

806

Christian Marquardt Missoula Hellgate

20:15.59

6:45/M

10

 

361

221

434

David Bennyhoff Great Falls CMR

20:19.24

6:46/M

10

 

362

222

70

Troy Smith Billings Senior

20:19.77

6:46/M

9

 

363

223

891

Nathan Taggart Post Falls

20:20.34

6:47/M

12

 

364

224

146

Kobe Red Horn Browning

20:21.32

6:47/M

10

 

365

(> 7)

782

Ian Barrett Hakanson Missoula Hellgate

20:21.96

6:47/M

9

 

366

225

662

Mac Spickard Laurel

20:22.77

6:47/M

10

 

367

226

865

Brenen Abromeit Plains

20:23.46

6:48/M

11

 

368

227

437

Patrick Hodges Great Falls CMR

20:23.68

6:48/M

10

 

369

228

725

Colton Hotvedt Manhattan

20:23.73

6:48/M

10

 

370

229

348

Blaze Sievers Frenchtown

20:24.93

6:48/M

9

 

371

230

43

Jimmy Smith Belt

20:26.26

6:49/M

11

 

372

231

229

Hunter Peterson Columbia Falls

20:27.34

6:49/M

9

 

373

232

889

Anthony Moore Post Falls

20:28.13

6:49/M

12

 

374

(< 5)

1034

Colby Minert Twin Bridges

20:28.41

6:49/M

10

 

375

(> 7)

637

Guido Deiana Lakeland

20:28.94

6:49/M

11

 

376

(> 7)

507

Ian Jacobson Helena

20:29.26

6:50/M

12

 

377

(> 7)

751

Brycen Southerly Mead

20:30.07

6:50/M

9

 

378

233

766

Josh Brunner Missoula Big Sky

20:30.07

6:50/M

10

 

379

234

735

Kevin Blanksma Manhattan Christian

20:30.79

6:50/M

10

 

380

(< 5)

873

Greg Gobert Polson

20:31.47

6:50/M

10

 

381

(> 7)

5431

Hunter Hohman Mt. Spokane

20:32.14

6:51/M

9

 

382

(> 7)

498

Alex Ackerlund Helena

20:33.00

6:51/M

9

 

383

(> 7)

527

Ryan Twardos Helena

20:33.06

6:51/M

11

 

384

235

159

Gunther Clark Butte

20:33.09

6:51/M

10

 

385

(> 7)

542

Benjamin Boutilier-Mow Helena Capital

20:33.28

6:51/M

12

 

386

(> 7)

794

Ben Elmer Missoula Hellgate

20:33.89

6:51/M

9

 

387

(< 5)

874

Quaid Harlan Polson

20:34.43

6:51/M

10

 

388

(> 7)

522

Brandon Stinson Helena

20:34.84

6:51/M

9

 

389

(> 7)

699

Eden Whiteaker Lewis & Clark

20:35.33

6:52/M

11

 

390

236

461

Colter Mason Hamilton

20:35.73

6:52/M

9

 

391

237

71

Alex Sutherland Billings Senior

20:35.73

6:52/M

9

 

392

238

618

Aleczander Hamilton Lake City

20:35.75

6:52/M

10

 

393

239

850

Carter Young Missoula Sentinel

20:35.92

6:52/M

10

 

394

(< 5)

486

Jarrod Nye Harrison

20:35.93

6:52/M

11

 

395

240

228

Will Nelson Columbia Falls

20:36.10

6:52/M

9

 

396

(> 7)

803

Joe Lodmell Missoula Hellgate

20:36.48

6:52/M

9

 

397

241

435

Mackellin Dean Great Falls CMR

20:36.57

6:52/M

9

 

398

(> 7)

811

Henry Porter Missoula Hellgate

20:36.87

6:52/M

9

 

399

242

838

Reilly Buck Missoula Sentinel

20:37.33

6:52/M

10

 

400

243

44

Logan Vining Belt

20:38.01

6:53/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

401

244

836

Marshall Beatty Missoula Sentinel

20:39.10

6:53/M

9

 

402

(> 7)

965

Joseph Clinger Shadle Park

20:39.30

6:53/M

9

 

403

(> 7)

1071

Dillon Lawrence Whitefish

20:39.68

6:53/M

10

 

404

(> 7)

1059

Jansen Anderson Whitefish

20:40.45

6:53/M

9

 

405

(> 7)

5436

Will King Mt. Spokane

20:41.17

6:54/M

9

 

406

(< 5)

1031

Ben Corrigan Twin Bridges

20:42.67

6:54/M

10

 

407

(> 7)

560

Joshua Steiner Helena Capital

20:42.80

6:54/M

10

 

408

245

430

Noah Gaudreau Great Falls Central Catholic

20:43.81

6:54/M

9

 

409

246

454

Finn Belanger Hamilton

20:44.40

6:55/M

9

 

410

247

464

Ben Peredes Hamilton

20:44.63

6:55/M

10

 

411

(> 7)

784

Stellios Bonadurer Missoula Hellgate

20:44.77

6:55/M

11

 

412

(> 7)

150

Elijah Webber Browning

20:44.82

6:55/M

9

 

413

248

443

Timothy Wagenius Great Falls CMR

20:45.13

6:55/M

9

 

414

249

882

Brennan Anthony Post Falls

20:48.09

6:56/M

12

 

415

250

65

Justus Connor Billings Senior

20:49.88

6:56/M

10

 

416

251

42

Jonah Schaumanan Belt

20:51.80

6:57/M

11

 

417

(> 7)

810

River Nusso Missoula Hellgate

20:51.98

6:57/M

9

 

418

252

350

Noah Workman Frenchtown

20:53.37

6:58/M

9

 

419

253

769

Justin Jones Missoula Big Sky

20:53.50

6:58/M

9

 

420

254

666

Devin White Laurel

20:54.21

6:58/M

10

 

421

(> 7)

465

Kody Plettenberg Hamilton

20:54.98

6:58/M

12

 

422

255

26

Daniel Tanascu Belgrade

20:55.51

6:58/M

12

 

423

256

415

Noah Shockley Great Falls

20:55.78

6:58/M

10

 

424

(> 7)

799

Sam Howell Missoula Hellgate

20:55.89

6:58/M

11

 

425

(> 7)

825

Cooper Webster Missoula Hellgate

20:57.93

6:59/M

10

 

426

(< 5)

1020

Daniel Kanak Thompson Falls

20:58.09

6:59/M

12

 

427

(> 7)

1482

Wyatt Smith Gonzaga Prep

20:58.14

6:59/M

9

 

428

257

433

Jacob Laurent Great Falls Central Catholic

20:58.98

6:59/M

12

 

429

258

656

Michael Hatton Laurel

20:59.67

7:00/M

12

 

430

(< 5)

358

Drew Berle Gardiner

21:00.73

7:00/M

10

 

431

(> 7)

846

Taggert Myhre Missoula Sentinel

21:01.02

7:00/M

10

 

432

(> 7)

280

Jaxson Johnson Deer Park

21:01.12

7:00/M

9

 

433

259

665

Marcus Twichel Laurel

21:01.30

7:00/M

11

 

434

260

230

Michael Sommers Columbia Falls

21:03.90

7:01/M

11

 

435

(> 7)

659

Eric McKamy Laurel

21:04.10

7:01/M

10

 

436

(> 7)

684

Max Hufnagel Lewis & Clark

21:04.13

7:01/M

10

 

437

261

346

Austin Ross Frenchtown

21:05.20

7:02/M

10

 

438

262

24

Kayden Richards Belgrade

21:06.72

7:02/M

10

 

439

263

300

Mckye McCarthy Fergus

21:07.33

7:02/M

10

 

440

(> 7)

559

Tyson Stark Helena Capital

21:07.95

7:02/M

12

 

441

264

417

Beau Stingley Great Falls

21:08.29

7:03/M

12

 

442

(> 7)

657

Taylor Hoppel Laurel

21:12.83

7:04/M

11

 

443

(> 7)

983

Andrew Wieber Shadle Park

21:14.22

7:05/M

9

 

444

(> 7)

616

Braden Farrar Lake City

21:14.73

7:05/M

9

 

445

(< 5)

133

Qweston Ingrahm Broadwater

21:16.12

7:05/M

11

 

446

(> 7)

557

Jayden Peterson Helena Capital

21:17.56

7:06/M

11

 

447

(> 7)

5446

Matt Wilson Mt. Spokane

21:17.87

7:06/M

10

 

448

265

20

Grady Keegan Belgrade

21:18.23

7:06/M

11

 

449

(> 7)

804

Sean Lodmell Missoula Hellgate

21:18.86

7:06/M

11

 

450

(> 7)

466

Angelo Porcella Hamilton

21:18.92

7:06/M

12

 

451

(> 7)

840

Conner Deyott Missoula Sentinel

21:20.71

7:07/M

11

 

452

(> 7)

363

Austin Eastman Glacier

21:20.97

7:07/M

10

 

453

(> 7)

67

David Miller Billings Senior

21:22.59

7:07/M

9

 

454

266

773

Gavin Weber Missoula Big Sky

21:23.73

7:08/M

10

 

455

(> 7)

964

Ryan Cannon Shadle Park

21:25.67

7:08/M

10

 

456

(> 7)

977

Toren Osborne Shadle Park

21:25.84

7:08/M

9

 

457

(> 7)

313

Zach Bunten Flathead

21:28.27

7:09/M

9

 

458

267

431

Vincent Hagan Great Falls Central Catholic

21:29.23

7:10/M

11

 

459

(< 5)

132

Kaleb Crook Broadwater

21:29.99

7:10/M

9

 

460

(> 7)

508

Noah Jakovac Helena

21:30.31

7:10/M

9

 

461

268

444

Christian Warner Great Falls CMR

21:32.35

7:11/M

9

 

462

(> 7)

321

Koleton Grimes Flathead

21:34.34

7:11/M

9

 

463

269

38

Jack McKinney Belt

21:35.63

7:12/M

11

 

464

270

867

Daniel Damschen Plains

21:35.98

7:12/M

12

 

465

271

440

Nicholas Perrien Great Falls CMR

21:36.65

7:12/M

11

 

466

(< 5)

52

Austin Godwin Billings Central

21:36.87

7:12/M

10

 

467

(> 7)

842

Tanner Garrett Missoula Sentinel

21:38.47

7:13/M

10

 

468

(> 7)

66

Noah Emerick Billings Senior

21:39.90

7:13/M

9

 

469

(> 7)

551

Ethan Holmes Helena Capital

21:39.96

7:13/M

9

 

470

(< 5)

495

Tommy Lopez Heart Butte

21:42.37

7:14/M

9

 

471

272

5483

Parker Holz Arlee

21:43.03

7:14/M

11

 

472

(> 7)

968

Grover Escobar Shadle Park

21:45.36

7:15/M

12

 

473

(< 5)

905

Ryan Langemeier Red Lodge

21:55.33

7:18/M

11

 

474

(> 7)

367

Evan Iddings Glacier

21:55.69

7:18/M

10

 

475

(> 7)

802

Cameron Kia Weix Missoula Hellgate

21:55.86

7:18/M

10

 

476

273

23

Ian Powell-Palm Belgrade

21:55.99

7:18/M

10

 

477

274

772

Layne Pearson Missoula Big Sky

21:56.05

7:19/M

12

 

478

(> 7)

512

Samuel Luther Helena

21:58.05

7:19/M

9

 

479

(< 5)

198

Dugan Runkel Charlo

21:58.19

7:19/M

10

 

480

(> 7)

971

Max Lund Shadle Park

22:01.26

7:20/M

11

 

481

(< 5)

904

Matthew Haman Red Lodge

22:01.33

7:20/M

10

 

482

(> 7)

791

Sam Cole Missoula Hellgate

22:01.88

7:20/M

12

 

483

(< 5)

9

Josh Mosher Beaverhead County

22:01.91

7:20/M

11

 

484

275

158

Mitchell Black Butte

22:02.11

7:21/M

12

 

485

276

887

Cody MacKlin Post Falls

22:03.52

7:21/M

9

 

486

(> 7)

453

Kris Anderson Hamilton

22:04.36

7:21/M

10

 

487

(> 7)

511

Clemens Leitner Helena

22:05.01

7:22/M

11

 

488

(> 7)

5434

Nate Hager Mt. Spokane

22:06.12

7:22/M

9

 

489

(> 7)

819

Joel Taylor Missoula Hellgate

22:06.13

7:22/M

9

 

490

(> 7)

649

Alex Reed Lakeland

22:07.73

7:22/M

10

 

491

(> 7)

638

Camden Felton Lakeland

22:09.39

7:23/M

12

 

492

(> 7)

1062

Cody Cassazza Whitefish

22:09.51

7:23/M

9

 

493

(> 7)

25

Jacob Stokke Belgrade

22:10.66

7:23/M

11

 

494

(> 7)

623

Parker Peidmount Lake City

22:11.50

7:24/M

10

 

495

(> 7)

441

Guilherme Poelsma Great Falls CMR

22:11.51

7:24/M

12

 

496

(> 7)

663

Hunter Stokes Laurel

22:11.88

7:24/M

10

 

497

(> 7)

982

Calvin Tilbury Shadle Park

22:15.28

7:25/M

9

 

498

(> 7)

5443

Tyler Reisenauer Mt. Spokane

22:15.47

7:25/M

9

 

499

277

890

Hunter Schertz Post Falls

22:15.67

7:25/M

9

 

500

(< 5)

991

Brandon James Shelby

22:17.23

7:26/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

501

(> 7)

442

Nickolas Wagenius Great Falls CMR

22:19.87

7:26/M

12

 

502

(< 5)

992

Matthew James Shelby

22:21.50

7:27/M

10

 

503

(> 7)

787

Tarl Briggs Missoula Hellgate

22:21.98

7:27/M

10

 

504

(> 7)

888

Justin McCabe Post Falls

22:24.52

7:28/M

12

 

505

(< 5)

269

Orion Bos Darby

22:27.23

7:29/M

9

 

506

(> 7)

217

Conner Williams Coeur d'Alene

22:28.00

7:29/M

10

 

507

278

162

Logan Randall Butte

22:29.01

7:30/M

9

 

508

(> 7)

526

Casey Tolman Helena

22:29.12

7:30/M

11

 

509

(< 5)

1019

Florentin Baass Thompson Falls

22:31.87

7:30/M

11

 

510

(> 7)

981

Anthony Suggs Shadle Park

22:33.52

7:31/M

12

 

511

279

41

Elijah Schaumanan Belt

22:35.10

7:32/M

9

 

512

280

724

James Drinville Manhattan

22:35.77

7:32/M

12

 

513

(< 5)

924

Joseph Rackham Salmon

22:36.14

7:32/M

9

 

514

(> 7)

796

Nick Hanser Missoula Hellgate

22:39.31

7:33/M

9

 

515

(< 5)

54

Kellen Kinzel Billings Central

22:41.34

7:34/M

10

 

516

281

1086

Garrett Briggs Whitehall

22:43.38

7:34/M

10

 

517

282

5484

Chase Wiley Arlee

22:44.64

7:35/M

10

 

518

(> 7)

625

Justin Sego Lake City

22:46.08

7:35/M

9

 

519

(> 7)

816

Nate Smith Missoula Hellgate

22:48.12

7:36/M

10

 

520

(> 7)

314

Leon Cook Flathead

22:48.27

7:36/M

10

 

521

283

418

Josh Swanson Great Falls

22:49.56

7:36/M

10

 

522

(< 5)

55

Alex Vermeulen Billings Central

22:49.61

7:36/M

9

 

523

(> 7)

462

Joey Ostler Hamilton

22:51.70

7:37/M

11

 

524

(< 5)

199

Rocco Santorno Charlo

22:54.24

7:38/M

10

 

525

(< 5)

1100

Ulan Omdahl Sunburst

22:56.04

7:39/M

10

 

526

(> 7)

654

Ben Debar Laurel

22:56.25

7:39/M

9

 

527

(> 7)

312

Adam Brown Flathead

22:57.99

7:39/M

10

 

528

(< 5)

10

Joey Reed Beaverhead County

22:58.67

7:39/M

10

 

529

(< 5)

258

Bill Giddings Cut Bank

23:00.83

7:40/M

11

 

530

(> 7)

368

John Jones Glacier

23:02.59

7:41/M

9

 

531

(> 7)

694

Conner Pitts Lewis & Clark

23:03.15

7:41/M

11

 

532

(> 7)

456

Brandon Cleveland Hamilton

23:04.42

7:41/M

10

 

533

284

409

Alan Gonzalez Great Falls

23:13.02

7:44/M

10

 

534

285

768

Luke Hazelbaker Missoula Big Sky

23:15.26

7:45/M

10

 

535

(> 7)

750

Jeffrey Paul Mead

23:17.92

7:46/M

11

 

536

(< 5)

261

David Taylor Cut Bank

23:20.48

7:47/M

9

 

537

(< 5)

8

Justin Anderson Beaverhead County

23:21.37

7:47/M

9

 

538

(> 7)

655

Tanner Haskins Laurel

23:21.75

7:47/M

9

 

539

(< 5)

1030

James Bendon Twin Bridges

23:23.17

7:48/M

10

 

540

(> 7)

436

Austin Hawes Great Falls CMR

23:24.33

7:48/M

9

 

541

286

866

Caleb Connolly Plains

23:24.38

7:48/M

12

 

542

(< 5)

53

Will Hammond Billings Central

23:24.76

7:48/M

10

 

543

287

39

Taylor Olson Belt

23:26.28

7:49/M

9

 

544

(> 7)

639

Josh Gardner Lakeland

23:26.58

7:49/M

12

 

545

(> 7)

18

Colton Crum Belgrade

23:26.69

7:49/M

9

 

546

(> 7)

239

Cody Binkley Corvallis

23:28.71

7:49/M

9

 

547

(> 7)

463

Daniel Parakihn Hamilton

23:29.52

7:50/M

11

 

548

(< 5)

404

Tristan Linn Granite

23:31.47

7:50/M

9

 

549

288

5480

Justin Sansavere Arlee

23:31.52

7:50/M

9

 

550

(> 7)

650

Reno Rossiter Lakeland

23:32.15

7:51/M

10

 

551

289

1085

Wyatt Anderson Whitehall

23:38.76

7:53/M

12

 

552

290

432

Ryan Keith Great Falls Central Catholic

23:38.79

7:53/M

11

 

553

(> 7)

247

Ian Pease Corvallis

23:38.84

7:53/M

9

 

554

(> 7)

754

Chris Ward Mead

23:41.80

7:54/M

10

 

555

(> 7)

885

Harrison Green Post Falls

23:44.54

7:55/M

12

 

556

291

1089

Kadin Smith Whitehall

23:47.17

7:56/M

9

 

557

(< 5)

485

Doug Christensen Harrison

23:48.67

7:56/M

9

 

558

(> 7)

978

Matthew Price Shadle Park

23:54.47

7:58/M

9

 

559

292

227

Qynn Ingraham Columbia Falls

23:57.51

7:59/M

9

 

560

(> 7)

439

Brandon Miller Great Falls CMR

24:01.19

8:00/M

12

 

561

(> 7)

789

Evan Carroll Missoula Hellgate

24:02.42

8:01/M

11

 

562

(> 7)

621

Travis McDowell Lake City

24:07.95

8:02/M

10

 

563

(> 7)

210

Jeff Passero Coeur d'Alene

24:14.05

8:05/M

10

 

564

(> 7)

788

Cy Burchenal Missoula Hellgate

24:21.48

8:07/M

9

 

565

(> 7)

149

Joseph Tatsey Browning

24:26.03

8:09/M

9

 

566

(< 5)

259

Tyler Guardipee Cut Bank

24:26.11

8:09/M

9

 

567

293

1088

Daniel Frey Whitehall

24:27.38

8:09/M

9

 

568

(> 7)

969

Michael Kasch-Ackerman Shadle Park

24:28.12

8:09/M

10

 

569

(< 5)

1

Tristan Ragsdale Anaconda

24:31.00

8:10/M

12

 

570

(< 5)

609

Jacob Conway Jefferson

24:34.65

8:11/M

9

 

571

(> 7)

503

James Fisher Helena

25:03.94

8:21/M

11

 

572

(> 7)

841

Alex Earling Missoula Sentinel

25:05.08

8:22/M

9

 

573

(< 5)

260

Seth Moran Cut Bank

25:05.80

8:22/M

9

 

574

(> 7)

207

Greshum Hill Coeur d'Alene

25:20.98

8:27/M

9

 

575

(> 7)

213

Wyatt Shouse Coeur d'Alene

25:28.91

8:29/M

10

 

576

294

1087

Curtis Flood Whitehall

25:51.58

8:37/M

10

 

577

295

299

Jaden Flugge Fergus

26:00.62

8:40/M

9

 

578

(> 7)

317

Phoenix Donnelly Flathead

26:15.41

8:45/M

10

 

579

(> 7)

554

Bradyn Malee Helena Capital

26:18.07

8:46/M

9

 

580

(> 7)

550

Riley Herrington Helena Capital

26:31.95

8:50/M

12

 

581

(> 7)

5481

Ivory Brien Arlee

26:38.39

8:53/M

9

 

582

(> 7)

974

Matthew Moznette Shadle Park

26:52.89

8:57/M

9

 

583

(< 5)

715

Charlie Johnson Loyola Sacred Heart

27:45.55

9:15/M

11

 

584

(< 5)

610

Ethan Zufelt Jefferson

28:08.17

9:23/M

9

 

585

(> 7)

652

Cole Turner Lakeland

28:41.77

9:34/M

9

 

586

(> 7)

817

Thomas Stanton Missoula Hellgate

29:39.36

9:53/M

9

 

587

296

231

Alan Wildish Columbia Falls

29:46.56

9:55/M

10

 

588

(< 5)

270

Preston Brickey Darby

31:47.94

10:36/M

11

 

589

(> 7)

5430

Thomas Gallagher Mt. Spokane

33:39.00

11:13/M

9

 

590

(> 7)

37

Riley Knaup Belt

39:25.80

13:08/M

11

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Missoula Hellgate

37

2

4

9

10

12

20

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:29.92

 

2

Bozeman

96

1

14

18

29

34

57

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:31.14

 

3

University

109

3

6

7

38

55

62

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:34.16

 

4

Lewis & Clark

129

17

23

27

30

32

36

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:58.89

 

5

Sehome

149

13

24

31

40

41

53

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:08.35

 

6

Helena

190

16

22

25

63

64

80

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:44.36

 

7

Lakeland

214

15

19

26

67

87

141

160

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:58.56

 

8

Hillcrest

240

21

33

45

58

83

102

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:23.81

 

9

Centennial

248

35

44

48

50

71

75

142

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:20.67

 

10

Gonzaga Prep

258

11

49

56

65

77

90

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:26.01

 

11

Mead

290

8

47

72

74

89

101

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:49.32

 

12

Glacier

361

5

69

81

93

113

139

210

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:51.95

 

13

Flathead

372

28

39

84

95

126

127

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:14.20

 

14

Helena Capital

438

61

66

94

103

114

122

146

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:07.76

 

15

Idaho Falls

510

37

111

118

120

124

134

164

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:20.17

 

16

Shadle Park

542

43

59

82

170

188

203

205

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:34.18

 

17

Deer Park

589

70

78

135

147

159

166

167

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:06.06

 

18

Mt. Spokane

595

86

100

132

133

144

161

174

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:17.31

 

19

Lake City

606

51

54

106

183

212

218

238

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:34.19

 

20

Coeur d'Alene

608

88

98

99

152

171

197

200

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:29.98

 

21

Corvallis

650

92

112

137

154

155

165

169

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:06.24

 

22

Billings Skyview

651

96

116

138

148

153

157

187

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:08.07

 

23

Billings West

658

85

121

140

149

163

175

196

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:13.31

 

24

Billings Senior

706

52

105

145

182

222

237

250

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:05.38

 

25

Arlee

803

73

110

150

198

272

282

288

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:16.34

 

26

Browning

807

115

156

158

186

192

194

224

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:23.51

 

27

Hamilton

808

76

123

184

189

236

246

247

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:38.05

 

28

Whitefish

864

151

168

173

179

193

201

207

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:12.70

 

29

Manhattan Christian

875

107

176

177

181

234

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:32.44

 

30

Fergus

916

97

125

136

263

295

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:09.57

 

31

Missoula Sentinel

928

130

131

211

217

239

242

244

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:29.92

 

32

Post Falls

1034

128

202

223

232

249

276

277

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:18.76

 

33

Manhattan

1046

117

206

215

228

280

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:47.67

 

34

Laurel

1071

185

199

208

225

254

258

259

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:45.14

 

35

Belgrade

1118

178

204

219

255

262

265

273

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:47.05

 

36

Great Falls

1135

119

213

256

264

283

284

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:41.61

 

37

Belt

1136

143

230

243

251

269

279

287

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:31.40

 

38

Great Falls CMR

1146

209

221

227

241

248

268

271

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:07.75

 

39

Frenchtown

1147

191

214

229

252

261

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:11.69

 

40

Missoula Big Sky

1188

162

233

253

266

274

285

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:00.11

 

41

Plains

1192

190

220

226

270

286

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:19.65

 

42

Butte

1199

195

216

235

275

278

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:03.52

 

43

Columbia Falls

1203

180

231

240

260

292

296

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:35.69

 

44

Great Falls Central Catholic

1231

172

245

257

267

290

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:14.94

 

45

Whitehall

1448

281

289

291

293

294

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:28.27

 

Inc.

Anaconda

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Beaverhead County

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bigfork

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Billings Central

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Broadwater

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Charlo

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cut Bank

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Darby

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Frazer

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Gardiner

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Harrison

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Heart Butte

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jefferson

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Loyola Sacred Heart

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Polson

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Powell County

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Red Lodge

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Shelby

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Sunburst

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Thompson Falls

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Twin Bridges

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Willow Creek

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Teton

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Century

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Salmon

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

JV

Team - Missoula Hellgate Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times):1:24:29.92 Ave Time:16:53.98
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

812

Danny Provo

9

2

2

16:27.11

16:27.11

0:00.00

2

820

Sagan Thorp

11

4

6

16:52.11

33:19.22

0:25.00

3

783

Luke Befumo

11

9

15

17:01.51

50:20.73

0:34.40

4

813

Jack Puckett

10

10

25

17:03.03

1:07:23.76

0:35.92

5

792

Colin Dolese

12

12

37

17:06.16

1:24:29.92

0:39.05

6

818

Jett Steen

9

20

57

17:18.42

1:41:48.34

0:51.31

7

795

Kyle Gottman

10

42

99

17:34.53

1:59:22.87

1:07.42

8

823

Max Triepke

9

More Than 7

 

17:35.56

2:16:58.43

1:08.45

9

805

Kobe Loonsfoot

11

More Than 7

 

17:51.61

2:34:50.04

1:24.50

10

814

Zeb Ruby

10

More Than 7

 

17:54.24

2:52:44.28

1:27.13

11

821

Brendan Tobalske

11

More Than 7

 

18:07.73

3:10:52.01

1:40.62

12

815

Riley Slayden

11

More Than 7

 

18:23.55

3:29:15.56

1:56.44

13

800

Eric Ipsen

9

More Than 7

 

18:23.78

3:47:39.34

1:56.67

14

826

Morris Wecker

9

More Than 7

 

18:34.74

4:06:14.08

2:07.63

15

807

Trevor Marsh

11

More Than 7

 

18:39.68

4:24:53.76

2:12.57

16

822

Koessler Tolleson-Knee

10

More Than 7

 

18:46.17

4:43:39.93

2:19.06

17

824

Joseph Tuhy

10

More Than 7

 

18:54.60

5:02:34.53

2:27.49

18

785

Hugh Brennan

11

More Than 7

 

19:00.44

5:21:34.97

2:33.33

19

808

Danny McKay

9

More Than 7

 

19:05.34

5:40:40.31

2:38.23

20

801

Fisher Johnson

10

More Than 7

 

19:06.84

5:59:47.15

2:39.73

21

827

Abe Westereng

12

More Than 7

 

19:29.67

6:19:16.82

3:02.56

22

828

Jerrin Whiteman

10

More Than 7

 

19:43.81

6:39:00.63

3:16.70

23

793

Granger Eichhorn

9

More Than 7

 

19:59.01

6:58:59.64

3:31.90

24

798

Drae Howell

10

More Than 7

 

20:12.17

7:19:11.81

3:45.06

25

806

Christian Marquardt

10

More Than 7

 

20:15.59

7:39:27.40

3:48.48

26

782

Ian Barrett Hakanson

9

More Than 7

 

20:21.96

7:59:49.36

3:54.85

27

794

Ben Elmer

9

More Than 7

 

20:33.89

8:20:23.25

4:06.78

28

803

Joe Lodmell

9

More Than 7

 

20:36.48

8:40:59.73

4:09.37

29

811

Henry Porter

9

More Than 7

 

20:36.87

9:01:36.60

4:09.76

30

784

Stellios Bonadurer

11

More Than 7

 

20:44.77

9:22:21.37

4:17.66

31

810

River Nusso

9

More Than 7

 

20:51.98

9:43:13.35

4:24.87

32

799

Sam Howell

11

More Than 7

 

20:55.89

10:04:09.24

4:28.78

33

825

Cooper Webster

10

More Than 7

 

20:57.93

10:25:07.17

4:30.82

34

804

Sean Lodmell

11

More Than 7

 

21:18.86

10:46:26.03

4:51.75

35

802

Cameron Kia Weix

10

More Than 7

 

21:55.86

11:08:21.89

5:28.75

36

791

Sam Cole

12

More Than 7

 

22:01.88

11:30:23.77

5:34.77

37

819

Joel Taylor

9

More Than 7

 

22:06.13

11:52:29.90

5:39.02

38

787

Tarl Briggs

10

More Than 7

 

22:21.98

12:14:51.88

5:54.87

39

796

Nick Hanser

9

More Than 7

 

22:39.31

12:37:31.19

6:12.20

40

816

Nate Smith

10

More Than 7

 

22:48.12

13:00:19.31

6:21.01

41

789

Evan Carroll

11

More Than 7

 

24:02.42

13:24:21.73

7:35.31

42

788

Cy Burchenal

9

More Than 7

 

24:21.48

13:48:43.21

7:54.37

43

817

Thomas Stanton

9

More Than 7

 

29:39.36

14:18:22.57

13:12.25

 
Team - Bozeman Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times):1:25:31.14 Ave Time:17:06.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

121

Colter May

12

1

1

16:11.05

16:11.05

0:00.00

2

112

Theo Bennett

12

14

15

17:08.01

33:19.06

0:56.96

3

119

Seth James

12

18

33

17:14.06

50:33.12

1:03.01

4

113

Kyle Bertelsen

12

29

62

17:27.85

1:08:00.97

1:16.80

5

124

Walker Van Houten

11

34

96

17:30.17

1:25:31.14

1:19.12

6

123

Daniel Smithgall

12

57

153

17:47.01

1:43:18.15

1:35.96

7

114

Michael Bertelsen

12

68

221

17:55.37

2:01:13.52

1:44.32

8

120

Isaac Lowe-Anker

12

More Than 7

 

17:57.64

2:19:11.16

1:46.59

9

118

Charlie Eichenberger

9

More Than 7

 

18:06.10

2:37:17.26

1:55.05

10

116

Orin Clark

9

More Than 7

 

18:32.73

2:55:49.99

2:21.68

11

122

Logan Oelkers

11

More Than 7

 

18:36.49

3:14:26.48

2:25.44

 
Team - University Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times):1:25:34.16 Ave Time:17:06.83
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1049

Patrick Miranne

11

3

3

16:27.74

16:27.74

0:00.00

2

1048

Andrew Miranne

10

6

9

16:54.99

33:22.73

0:27.25

3

1044

Justin Hombel

11

7

16

16:55.28

50:18.01

0:27.54

4

1043

Adam Hawkins

12

38

54

17:31.69

1:07:49.70

1:03.95

5

1052

Issac Barville

10

55

109

17:44.46

1:25:34.16

1:16.72

6

1037

Kevin Basler

12

62

171

17:51.66

1:43:25.82

1:23.92

7

1038

Conner Chandler

10

79

250

18:05.33

2:01:31.15

1:37.59

8

1050

Jack Sloan

9

More Than 7

 

18:26.87

2:19:58.02

1:59.13

9

1047

Jarrett McLeslie

11

More Than 7

 

18:43.99

2:38:42.01

2:16.25

10

1046

Caleb Malek

10

More Than 7

 

18:54.11

2:57:36.12

2:26.37

11

1051

Nick Walker

10

More Than 7

 

19:28.76

3:17:04.88

3:01.02

12

1042

Ryan Hammond

11

More Than 7

 

19:43.09

3:36:47.97

3:15.35

 
Team - Lewis & Clark Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times):1:26:58.89 Ave Time:17:23.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

676

Josh Brower

10

17

17

17:11.71

17:11.71

0:00.00

2

687

Daniel Korus

11

23

40

17:23.04

34:34.75

0:11.33

3

689

Lucas Masjoan

9

27

67

17:25.98

52:00.73

0:14.27

4

693

Paul Ormsby

11

30

97

17:28.52

1:09:29.25

0:16.81

5

685

Branson Hutchins

9

32

129

17:29.64

1:26:58.89

0:17.93

6

692

Chris O'Donnell

12

36

165

17:31.46

1:44:30.35

0:19.75

7

679

Shovan Dutta

11

46

211

17:36.04

2:02:06.39

0:24.33

8

691

Ian Nesson

10

More Than 7

 

17:40.30

2:19:46.69

0:28.59

9

674

Sam Adewale

10

More Than 7

 

17:54.90

2:37:41.59

0:43.19

10

682

Gavyn Fees

9

More Than 7

 

17:57.16

2:55:38.75

0:45.45

11

697

Edward Wardwell

9

More Than 7

 

18:00.40

3:13:39.15

0:48.69

12

686

Yukon Innes

9

More Than 7

 

18:38.42

3:32:17.57

1:26.71

13

690

Jackson McFaul

9

More Than 7

 

18:48.07

3:51:05.64

1:36.36

14

678

Isaac Caruso

9

More Than 7

 

18:54.52

4:10:00.16

1:42.81

15

680

Kade Eckert

9

More Than 7

 

18:55.75

4:28:55.91

1:44.04

16

695

Wilson Rahn

10

More Than 7

 

19:02.82

4:47:58.73

1:51.11

17

681

Karsten Eckert

12

More Than 7

 

19:12.54

5:07:11.27

2:00.83

18

696

Christian Smith

11

More Than 7

 

19:33.01

5:26:44.28

2:21.30

19

700

Jackson Williams

9

More Than 7

 

19:34.13

5:46:18.41

2:22.42

20

675

Malik Al Hafian

9

More Than 7

 

19:35.06

6:05:53.47

2:23.35

21

698

Mitch Weldon

10

More Than 7

 

19:41.73

6:25:35.20

2:30.02

22

683

Ian Hash

10

More Than 7

 

19:50.26

6:45:25.46

2:38.55

23

699

Eden Whiteaker

11

More Than 7

 

20:35.33

7:06:00.79

3:23.62

24

684

Max Hufnagel

10

More Than 7

 

21:04.13

7:27:04.92

3:52.42

25

694

Conner Pitts

11

More Than 7

 

23:03.15

7:50:08.07

5:51.44

 
Team - Sehome Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times):1:27:08.35 Ave Time:17:25.67
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

935

Tyler Caseria

11

13

13

17:07.72

17:07.72

0:00.00

2

943

Carter Johnson

12

24

37

17:24.59

34:32.31

0:16.87

3

945

Patrick Lisosky

11

31

68

17:29.25

52:01.56

0:21.53

4

944

Matt Karcher

9

40

108

17:32.72

1:09:34.28

0:25.00

5

950

Alex Schneider

11

41

149

17:34.07

1:27:08.35

0:26.35

6

949

Trevor Northrop

12

53

202

17:43.58

1:44:51.93

0:35.86

7

939

Logan Franey

9

60

262

17:48.97

2:02:40.90

0:41.25

8

953

Bobby Stewart

12

More Than 7

 

17:58.15

2:20:39.05

0:50.43

9

948

Andrew Muljat

10

More Than 7

 

18:00.17

2:38:39.22

0:52.45

10

951

Brent Schroeter

11

More Than 7

 

18:01.95

2:56:41.17

0:54.23

11

936

Kyler Cruz

9

More Than 7

 

18:11.32

3:14:52.49

1:03.60

12

940

Jacob Frazier

9

More Than 7

 

18:16.66

3:33:09.15

1:08.94

13

942

Jorge Hernandez

10

More Than 7

 

18:28.20

3:51:37.35

1:20.48

14

938

Langston Engle

11

More Than 7

 

18:47.45

4:10:24.80

1:39.73

15

947

Robbie Morrisset

10

More Than 7

 

19:07.92

4:29:32.72

2:00.20

16

937

Jack D'Amelio

11

More Than 7

 

19:20.85

4:48:53.57

2:13.13

17

941

Max Hannah

10

More Than 7

 

19:45.05

5:08:38.62

2:37.33

 
Team - Helena Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times):1:27:44.36 Ave Time:17:32.87
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

513

Conor McDuffie

12

16

16

17:10.76

17:10.76

0:00.00

2

514

Stephen Murphy

12

22

38

17:22.06

34:32.82

0:11.30

3

528

Jacob Van Dyke

12

25

63

17:25.37

51:58.19

0:14.61

4

504

Hunter Hamel

11

63

126

17:53.05

1:09:51.24

0:42.29

5

505

Giles Hardy

11

64

190

17:53.12

1:27:44.36

0:42.36

6

520

Hayden Schrull

9

80

270

18:06.43

1:45:50.79

0:55.67

7

532

Matt Wintersteen

9

91

361

18:14.25

2:04:05.04

1:03.49

8

524

Matthew Stordahl

10

More Than 7

 

18:15.76

2:22:20.80

1:05.00

9

516

Danny Quinones

12

More Than 7

 

18:25.38

2:40:46.18

1:14.62

10

510

Tanner Kontny

10

More Than 7

 

18:27.45

2:59:13.63

1:16.69

11

499

Colton Bauer

11

More Than 7

 

18:40.63

3:17:54.26

1:29.87

12

523

Jared Stordahl

10

More Than 7

 

18:56.81

3:36:51.07

1:46.05

13

519

Kody Schlauch

9

More Than 7

 

19:02.59

3:55:53.66

1:51.83

14

529

Jeremy Van Dyke

11

More Than 7

 

19:09.90

4:15:03.56

1:59.14

15

509

Colton Jeffery

12

More Than 7

 

19:19.71

4:34:23.27

2:08.95

16

502

Clayton Canty

9

More Than 7

 

19:42.15

4:54:05.42

2:31.39

17

525

Johannes Straubinger

11

More Than 7

 

19:48.48

5:13:53.90

2:37.72

18

515

Jake O'Malley

10

More Than 7

 

19:57.87

5:33:51.77

2:47.11

19

506

Jordan Hunsaker

10

More Than 7

 

19:58.87

5:53:50.64

2:48.11

20

518

Braden Scherting

10

More Than 7

 

20:00.24

6:13:50.88

2:49.48

21

500

Jaret Boyer

10

More Than 7

 

20:04.76

6:33:55.64

2:54.00

22

521

Ryan Seyler

11

More Than 7

 

20:07.95

6:54:03.59

2:57.19

23

507

Ian Jacobson

12

More Than 7

 

20:29.26

7:14:32.85

3:18.50

24

498

Alex Ackerlund

9

More Than 7

 

20:33.00

7:35:05.85

3:22.24

25

527

Ryan Twardos

11

More Than 7

 

20:33.06

7:55:38.91

3:22.30

26

522

Brandon Stinson

9

More Than 7

 

20:34.84

8:16:13.75

3:24.08

27

508

Noah Jakovac

9

More Than 7

 

21:30.31

8:37:44.06

4:19.55

28

512

Samuel Luther

9

More Than 7

 

21:58.05

8:59:42.11

4:47.29

29

511

Clemens Leitner

11

More Than 7

 

22:05.01

9:21:47.12

4:54.25

30

526

Casey Tolman

11

More Than 7

 

22:29.12

9:44:16.24

5:18.36

31

503

James Fisher

11

More Than 7

 

25:03.94

10:09:20.18

7:53.18

 
Team - Lakeland Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times):1:27:58.56 Ave Time:17:35.71
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

651

Payton Sanders

12

15

15

17:10.02

17:10.02

0:00.00

2

643

Garrett Johnson

11

19

34

17:15.19

34:25.21

0:05.17

3

641

Cooper Haney

9

26

60

17:25.90

51:51.11

0:15.88

4

648

Joey Peters

11

67

127

17:54.76

1:09:45.87

0:44.74

5

646

Lucas Langenderfer

10

87

214

18:12.69

1:27:58.56

1:02.67

6

640

Matt Gonser

12

141

355

18:57.51

1:46:56.07

1:47.49

7

647

Mathew Peck

11

160

515

19:15.84

2:06:11.91

2:05.82

8

644

Matthew Johnson

9

More Than 7

 

19:20.69

2:25:32.60

2:10.67

9

645

Kaleb King

9

More Than 7

 

20:06.94

2:45:39.54

2:56.92

10

637

Guido Deiana

11

More Than 7

 

20:28.94

3:06:08.48

3:18.92

11

649

Alex Reed

10

More Than 7

 

22:07.73

3:28:16.21

4:57.71

12

638

Camden Felton

12

More Than 7

 

22:09.39

3:50:25.60

4:59.37

13

639

Josh Gardner

12

More Than 7

 

23:26.58

4:13:52.18

6:16.56

14

650

Reno Rossiter

10

More Than 7

 

23:32.15

4:37:24.33

6:22.13

15

652

Cole Turner

9

More Than 7

 

28:41.77

5:06:06.10

11:31.75

 
Team - Hillcrest Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times):1:28:23.81 Ave Time:17:40.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

572

Malachi Beattie

11

21

21

17:21.17

17:21.17

0:00.00

2

570

Brandon Atwood

12

33

54

17:29.82

34:50.99

0:08.65

3

583

Jacob Sorensen

12

45

99

17:35.93

52:26.92

0:14.76

4

576

Reggie Duke

10

58

157

17:47.45

1:10:14.37

0:26.28

5

579

Garrett Jones

12

83

240

18:09.44

1:28:23.81

0:48.27

6

585

Cody Thomas

12

102

342

18:26.35

1:46:50.16

1:05.18

7

578

Carson Jones

10

104

446

18:28.10

2:05:18.26

1:06.93

8

573

Tyson Brooks

9

More Than 7

 

18:48.62

2:24:06.88

1:27.45

9

586

Tristan Yoder

9

More Than 7

 

19:05.06

2:43:11.94

1:43.89

10

581

Hayden Moscon

9

More Than 7

 

19:07.54

3:02:19.48

1:46.37

11

577

Parker Huls

9

More Than 7

 

19:23.22

3:21:42.70

2:02.05

12

574

Justin Brown

10

More Than 7

 

19:24.64

3:41:07.34

2:03.47

13

580

Sayler Massey

11

More Than 7

 

19:39.32

4:00:46.66

2:18.15

 
Team - Centennial Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times):1:28:20.67 Ave Time:17:40.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

181

Russell Njilayi

11

35

35

17:30.26

17:30.26

0:00.00

2

177

Kolby Hunt

12

44

79

17:35.84

35:06.10

0:05.58

3

179

Tanner Maurer

11

48

127

17:38.01

52:44.11

0:07.75

4

178

Jordan Hurd

12

50

177

17:40.10

1:10:24.21

0:09.84

5

175

Brandon Church

10

71

248

17:56.46

1:28:20.67

0:26.20

6

173

Kayden Cabinaw

9

75

323

18:00.70

1:46:21.37

0:30.44

7

180

Chase Maxfield

10

142

465

18:58.45

2:05:19.82

1:28.19

8

176

Hunter Baum

12

More Than 7

 

19:03.54

2:24:23.36

1:33.28

 
Team - Gonzaga Prep Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times):1:28:26.01 Ave Time:17:41.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

398

Johnny Cooney

10

11

11

17:03.64

17:03.64

0:00.00

2

386

Vince Frazier

10

49

60

17:39.11

34:42.75

0:35.47

3

384

Brendan Doohan

9

56

116

17:45.17

52:27.92

0:41.53

4

379

Luka Andres

10

65

181

17:53.85

1:10:21.77

0:50.21

5

381

Kris Braunberger

9

77

258

18:04.24

1:28:26.01

1:00.60

6

389

Bob Jarrard

10

90

348

18:14.21

1:46:40.22

1:10.57

7

380

Brock Bayley

12

109

457

18:33.48

2:05:13.70

1:29.84

8

382

Connor Cherry

11

More Than 7

 

18:40.32

2:23:54.02

1:36.68

9

393

Mick Smoot

10

More Than 7

 

18:42.74

2:42:36.76

1:39.10

10

391

Sean Lyonnais

11

More Than 7

 

18:57.61

3:01:34.37

1:53.97

11

394

Michael Troksa

9

More Than 7

 

19:01.04

3:20:35.41

1:57.40

12

392

Gabriel Sikora

9

More Than 7

 

19:13.44

3:39:48.85

2:09.80

13

390

Desmond Koth

10

More Than 7

 

19:16.52

3:59:05.37

2:12.88

14

388

Jacob Jaeger

9

More Than 7

 

19:36.03

4:18:41.40

2:32.39

15

387

Kerrigan Hough

11

More Than 7

 

19:37.07

4:38:18.47

2:33.43

16

396

Jon Yake

11

More Than 7

 

19:52.53

4:58:11.00

2:48.89

17

395

Tim Van Driel

9

More Than 7

 

19:53.43

5:18:04.43

2:49.79

18

383

Andrew Davey

9

More Than 7

 

19:55.61

5:38:00.04

2:51.97

19

1482

Wyatt Smith

9

More Than 7

 

20:58.14

5:58:58.18

3:54.50

 
Team - Mead Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times):1:28:49.32 Ave Time:17:45.86
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

765

Nick Templeton

10

8

8

16:59.81

16:59.81

0:00.00

2

749

Ben Page

9

47

55

17:37.78

34:37.59

0:37.97

3

741

Marco Ammatelli

10

72

127

17:58.20

52:35.79

0:58.39

4

753

Tyler Templeton

12

74

201

18:00.09

1:10:35.88

1:00.28

5

744

Nathan Ellis

12

89

290

18:13.44

1:28:49.32

1:13.63

6

743

Connor Chambers

10

101

391

18:24.71

1:47:14.03

1:24.90

7

742

Thomas Baldwin

10

108

499

18:33.10

2:05:47.13

1:33.29

8

758

Steve Zuelke

11

More Than 7

 

18:33.76

2:24:20.89

1:33.95

9

747

Kevin Kissinger

10

More Than 7

 

18:47.08

2:43:07.97

1:47.27

10

756

Kohl Wilcox

10

More Than 7

 

18:48.03

3:01:56.00

1:48.22

11

746

Jason Kissinger

10

More Than 7

 

18:53.49

3:20:49.49

1:53.68

12

757

Aric Williams

11

More Than 7

 

19:09.46

3:39:58.95

2:09.65

13

752

Jacob Standley

10

More Than 7

 

19:14.32

3:59:13.27

2:14.51

14

745

Keegan Jones

12

More Than 7

 

19:31.44

4:18:44.71

2:31.63

15

755

Colin Ward

12

More Than 7

 

19:53.74

4:38:38.45

2:53.93

16

751

Brycen Southerly

9

More Than 7

 

20:30.07

4:59:08.52

3:30.26

17

750

Jeffrey Paul

11

More Than 7

 

23:17.92

5:22:26.44

6:18.11

18

754

Chris Ward

10

More Than 7

 

23:41.80

5:46:08.24

6:41.99

 
Team - Glacier Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 361 Team Score (times):1:29:51.95 Ave Time:17:58.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

370

Brock Sandry

11

5

5

16:54.30

16:54.30

0:00.00

2

364

Josiah Gardner

11

69

74

17:55.69

34:49.99

1:01.39

3

365

Colton Gorian

10

81

155

18:08.41

52:58.40

1:14.11

4

366

Adam Habel

10

93

248

18:15.35

1:11:13.75

1:21.05

5

362

Bryer Anderson

10

113

361

18:38.20

1:29:51.95

1:43.90

6

369

John Putnam

10

139

500

18:57.12

1:48:49.07

2:02.82

7

371

David Schwarz

11

210

710

20:04.07

2:08:53.14

3:09.77

8

363

Austin Eastman

10

More Than 7

 

21:20.97

2:30:14.11

4:26.67

9

367

Evan Iddings

10

More Than 7

 

21:55.69

2:52:09.80

5:01.39

10

368

John Jones

9

More Than 7

 

23:02.59

3:15:12.39

6:08.29

 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 372 Team Score (times):1:30:14.20 Ave Time:18:02.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5471

Garrett Rudd

10

28

28

17:26.70

17:26.70

0:00.00

2

316

Lane Darrow

10

39

67

17:32.26

34:58.96

0:05.56

3

332

Keenan Wills

12

84

151

18:10.74

53:09.70

0:44.04

4

318

Alex Drew

10

95

246

18:18.21

1:11:27.91

0:51.51

5

310

Jaden Anderson

9

126

372

18:46.29

1:30:14.20

1:19.59

6

326

Daniel Keller

11

127

499

18:46.78

1:49:00.98

1:20.08

7

329

Steven Schaeffer

9

129

628

18:47.77

2:07:48.75

1:21.07

8

311

Nick Brooks

9

More Than 7

 

19:15.46

2:27:04.21

1:48.76

9

328

Jandi Maxwell

11

More Than 7

 

19:20.22

2:46:24.43

1:53.52

10

330

Marco Shryock

9

More Than 7

 

19:21.17

3:05:45.60

1:54.47

11

325

Keston Hemsley

11

More Than 7

 

19:36.61

3:25:22.21

2:09.91

12

320

Camaren Gaines

9

More Than 7

 

20:05.38

3:45:27.59

2:38.68

13

313

Zach Bunten

9

More Than 7

 

21:28.27

4:06:55.86

4:01.57

14

321

Koleton Grimes

9

More Than 7

 

21:34.34

4:28:30.20

4:07.64

15

314

Leon Cook

10

More Than 7

 

22:48.27

4:51:18.47

5:21.57

16

312

Adam Brown

10

More Than 7

 

22:57.99

5:14:16.46

5:31.29

17

317

Phoenix Donnelly

10

More Than 7

 

26:15.41

5:40:31.87

8:48.71

 
Team - Helena Capital Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 438 Team Score (times):1:31:07.76 Ave Time:18:13.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

548

Kelly Eller

11

61

61

17:49.84

17:49.84

0:00.00

2

552

Andrew Kilpatrick

12

66

127

17:54.74

35:44.58

0:04.90

3

545

Paul Cronin

11

94

221

18:17.55

54:02.13

0:27.71

4

541

Matthew Bertellotti

12

103

324

18:27.03

1:12:29.16

0:37.19

5

547

Ian Dioso

12

114

438

18:38.60

1:31:07.76

0:48.76

6

553

Calob Lode

10

122

560

18:43.96

1:49:51.72

0:54.12

7

558

Jeremy Rich

12

146

706

19:02.16

2:08:53.88

1:12.32

8

546

Seth Dayton

10

More Than 7

 

19:28.48

2:28:22.36

1:38.64

9

556

Brody Payne

10

More Than 7

 

19:59.58

2:48:21.94

2:09.74

10

543

Mcoy Brohman

9

More Than 7

 

20:02.32

3:08:24.26

2:12.48

11

555

Keegan Mayes

9

More Than 7

 

20:08.00

3:28:32.26

2:18.16

12

542

Benjamin Boutilier-Mow

12

More Than 7

 

20:33.28

3:49:05.54

2:43.44

13

560

Joshua Steiner

10

More Than 7

 

20:42.80

4:09:48.34

2:52.96

14

559

Tyson Stark

12

More Than 7

 

21:07.95

4:30:56.29

3:18.11

15

557

Jayden Peterson

11

More Than 7

 

21:17.56

4:52:13.85

3:27.72

16

551

Ethan Holmes

9

More Than 7

 

21:39.96

5:13:53.81

3:50.12

17

554

Bradyn Malee

9

More Than 7

 

26:18.07

5:40:11.88

8:28.23

18

550

Riley Herrington

12

More Than 7

 

26:31.95

6:06:43.83

8:42.11

 
Team - Idaho Falls Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 510 Team Score (times):1:32:20.17 Ave Time:18:28.03
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

601

Tanner Wood

11

37

37

17:31.55

17:31.55

0:00.00

2

597

Andrew Lords

11

111

148

18:37.25

36:08.80

1:05.70

3

599

Ben Pinkham

9

118

266

18:42.71

54:51.51

1:11.16

4

600

Ben Vance

10

120

386

18:43.16

1:13:34.67

1:11.61

5

596

Hunter Deuel

9

124

510

18:45.50

1:32:20.17

1:13.95

6

598

Adam Moore

11

134

644

18:50.48

1:51:10.65

1:18.93

7

595

Zach Buell

12

164

808

19:16.90

2:10:27.55

1:45.35

 
Team - Shadle Park Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 542 Team Score (times):1:32:34.18 Ave Time:18:30.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

975

Caleb Mulford

10

43

43

17:35.03

17:35.03

0:00.00

2

961

Jackson Bachman

11

59

102

17:48.89

35:23.92

0:13.86

3

980

Nikolas Steele

10

82

184

18:09.14

53:33.06

0:34.11

4

962

Jared Banks

10

170

354

19:22.74

1:12:55.80

1:47.71

5

966

Kendric Demonnin

12

188

542

19:38.38

1:32:34.18

2:03.35

6

970

John Kim

11

203

745

19:56.41

1:52:30.59

2:21.38

7

963

Trevor Bowers

11

205

950

19:59.03

2:12:29.62

2:24.00

8

965

Joseph Clinger

9

More Than 7

 

20:39.30

2:33:08.92

3:04.27

9

983

Andrew Wieber

9

More Than 7

 

21:14.22

2:54:23.14

3:39.19

10

964

Ryan Cannon

10

More Than 7

 

21:25.67

3:15:48.81

3:50.64

11

977

Toren Osborne

9

More Than 7

 

21:25.84

3:37:14.65

3:50.81

12

968

Grover Escobar

12

More Than 7

 

21:45.36

3:59:00.01

4:10.33

13

971

Max Lund

11

More Than 7

 

22:01.26

4:21:01.27

4:26.23

14