Competitive Timing

The Redneck Run

Overall Finish List

August 17, 2013


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

3 mile

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Manuel Great Falls MT 94 25 F 1 20-29 26:28.57 8:49/M
2 Rebecca Thompson Great Falls MT 140 41 F 1 40-49 29:04.98 9:41/M
3 Jana McCoy Belt MT 96 37 F 1 30-39 29:10.04 9:43/M
4 Sydney Dickinson Great Falls MT 47 14 F 1 1-15 31:25.24 10:28/M
5 Katie Corrow Great Falls MT 25 F 1 0- 0 31:29.31 10:30/M
6 Stacy Hill Black Eagle MT 64 39 F 2 30-39 37:24.07 12:28/M
7 Amanda Fisher Great Falls MT 50 25 F 2 20-29 38:38.55 12:53/M
8 Sara Murphy Great Falls MT 108 40 F 2 40-49 39:29.63 13:10/M
9 Sydney Hirst Great Falls MT 67 38 F 3 30-39 39:39.10 13:13/M
10 Sharon Sherman Great Falls MT 132 26 F 3 20-29 41:21.64 13:47/M
11 Ashley Triviso Belt MT 141 13 F 2 1-15 43:24.49 14:28/M
12 Leanee Krista De Los Santos Great Falls MT 38 23 F 4 20-29 45:04.84 15:01/M
13 Julie Demarais Great Falls MT 40 45 F 3 40-49 45:07.66 15:02/M
14 Theresa Schreder Great Falls MT 130 41 F 4 40-49 45:07.99 15:02/M
15 Kristina Chrobak Great Falls MT 23 23 F 5 20-29 45:13.15 15:04/M
16 Melissa Kellner Great Falls MT 71 29 F 6 20-29 45:28.30 15:09/M
17 Sherri Crandall Great Falls MT 31 35 F 4 30-39 45:29.27 15:10/M
18 Tracy Murphy Great Falls MT 109 43 F 5 40-49 45:44.18 15:15/M
19 Kayla Murphy Great Falls MT 107 16 F 1 16-19 45:45.16 15:15/M
20 Jamie Laabs Great Falls MT 78 F 2 0- 0 46:04.80 15:21/M
21 Lisa Sacco Great Falls MT 154 F 3 0- 0 46:05.56 15:22/M
22 Jennifer Geike Great Falls MT 55 30 F 5 30-39 46:06.64 15:22/M
23 Paula Remetta Great Falls MT 121 25 F 7 20-29 46:24.04 15:28/M
24 Jennifer Beam Great Falls MT 13 33 F 6 30-39 46:26.78 15:29/M
25 Kelly Triviso Belt MT 142 44 F 6 40-49 47:14.05 15:45/M
26 Amber Corrow-Scott Great Falls MT 27 46 F 7 40-49 49:26.61 16:29/M
27 Crystal Dalton Camano Island WA 36 F 4 0- 0 49:27.53 16:29/M
28 Charli Taylor Great Falls MT 139 35 F 7 30-39 52:26.10 17:29/M
29 Kelle Alt Great Falls MT 3 30 F 8 30-39 52:27.70 17:29/M
30 Jane Schroeder Great Falls MT 131 0 F 5 0- 0 52:31.46 17:30/M
31 Cheri Hansen Great Falls MT 61 40 F 8 40-49 53:43.99 17:54/M
32 Katie Mahoney Great Falls MT 91 31 F 9 30-39 56:39.93 18:53/M
33 Shannon Newth Great Falls MT 111 27 F 8 20-29 59:13.75 19:44/M
34 Tara Grimes Great Falls MT 56 F 6 0- 0 59:14.32 19:45/M
35 Evalyna Littleyoungman-Baker Great Falls MT 85 36 F 10 30-39 1:01:54.72 20:38/M
36 Kathy Meyers Great Falls MT 99 F 7 0- 0 1:30:19.78 30:06/M
37 Erick Ramey Great Falls MT 120 31 F 11 30-39 1:30:20.90 30:07/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Steve Johnson Great Falls MT 152 22 M 1 20-29 24:31.68 8:10/M
2 Rich West Great Falls MT 146 52 M 1 50-59 26:28.72 8:49/M
3 David Chandler Great Falls MT 153 M 1 0- 0 27:09.95 9:03/M
4 Will Fleming Great Falls MT 51 30 M 1 30-39 28:01.55 9:20/M
5 Luke Cote Great Falls MT 28 38 M 2 30-39 28:31.42 9:30/M
6 Zach Stricklin Great Falls MT 136 26 M 2 20-29 31:30.20 10:30/M
7 Jeff Demarais Great Falls MT 39 43 M 1 40-49 33:01.18 11:00/M
8 Jason Koppany Great Falls MT 74 43 M 2 40-49 33:18.07 11:06/M
9 James Manco Great Falls MT 92 22 M 3 20-29 33:39.39 11:13/M
10 Riley Dickinson Great Falls MT 46 12 M 1 1-15 36:34.29 12:11/M
11 Douglas Dial Great Falls MT 45 0 M 2 0- 0 37:13.27 12:24/M
12 Kavan Evans Great Falls MT 155 21 M 4 20-29 37:13.36 12:24/M
13 William Rose Great Falls MT 125 38 M 3 30-39 37:24.43 12:28/M
14 Michael Rohan Great Falls MT 123 24 M 5 20-29 37:35.66 12:32/M
15 Nolan Bousman Great Falls MT 157 26 M 6 20-29 38:38.87 12:53/M
16 Cody Murphy Great Falls MT 106 14 M 2 1-15 38:58.27 12:59/M
17 Patrick Conrard Billings MT 24 24 M 7 20-29 40:28.01 13:29/M
18 Charles Beam Great Falls MT 12 13 M 3 1-15 40:38.48 13:33/M
19 Ryan Beam Great Falls MT 14 33 M 4 30-39 40:49.26 13:36/M
20 Joe Hirst Great Falls MT 66 47 M 3 40-49 41:15.39 13:45/M
21 Braden Hirst Great Falls MT 65 13 M 4 1-15 41:16.67 13:45/M
22 Colin Crandall Great Falls MT 30 34 M 5 30-39 45:16.03 15:05/M
23 Jack Ensminegr Great Falls MT 48 25 M 8 20-29 45:18.16 15:06/M
24 Codee Anderson Great Falls MT 4 25 M 9 20-29 46:16.57 15:25/M
25 Leaf Corrow Great Falls MT 26 10 M 5 1-15 46:19.46 15:26/M
26 Oscar Villa Great Falls MT 143 30 M 6 30-39 46:24.53 15:28/M
27 Steve Grubb Great Falls MT 58 44 M 4 40-49 47:14.39 15:45/M
28 Cody Strandbakke Great Falls MT 135 31 M 7 30-39 56:43.23 18:54/M
29 Matt Jones Great Falls MT 69 25 M 10 20-29 59:13.58 19:44/M
30 Ryan Bulyca Great Falls MT 20 35 M 8 30-39 59:13.85 19:44/M
31 Gabriel Meyers Great Falls MT 98 6 M 6 1-15 1:30:22.59 30:07/M
 

1 mile

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Arianna Curtis Great Falls MT 34 13 F 1 1-15 13:01.16 13:01/M
2 Jessica Curtis Great Falls MT 35 31 F 1 30-39 13:29.27 13:29/M
3 Jordan Liebold Great Falls MT 81 13 F 2 1-15 15:10.02 15:10/M
4 Sophia Mindt Great Falls MT 102 16 F 1 16-19 16:36.85 16:36/M
5 Mandy Widmer Vaughn MT 148 10 F 3 1-15 16:46.84 16:46/M
6 Denise Schnider Great Falls MT 127 27 F 1 20-29 17:25.41 17:25/M
7 Cristina Capriato Great Falls MT 21 25 F 2 20-29 17:30.26 17:30/M
8 Lisa Andis Great Falls MT 5 31 F 2 30-39 17:31.57 17:31/M
9 Kim Ochsner Great Falls MT 115 37 F 3 30-39 17:33.05 17:33/M
10 Karen Nestorik Great Falls MT 70 47 F 1 40-49 17:45.87 17:45/M
11 Lorri Mindt Great Falls MT 101 43 F 2 40-49 17:57.02 17:57/M
12 Tina Mann Great Falls MT 93 23 F 3 20-29 18:15.52 18:15/M
13 Layla Bronec Vaughn MT 16 36 F 4 30-39 18:16.26 18:16/M
14 Julie Flesch Great Falls MT 53 44 F 3 40-49 19:02.56 19:02/M
15 Lisa Liebold Great Falls MT 82 0 F 1 0- 0 19:21.35 19:21/M
16 Marina Williams Ulm MT 151 13 F 4 1-15 19:42.58 19:42/M
17 Gracie Williams Ulm MT 150 11 F 5 1-15 20:19.65 20:19/M
18 Cara Crump Great Falls MT 32 0 F 2 0- 0 21:08.48 21:08/M
19 Kelly Palmer Great Falls MT 117 0 F 3 0- 0 21:08.72 21:08/M
20 Chandra Murphy Great Falls MT 104 0 F 4 0- 0 21:17.22 21:17/M
21 Tracey Barlow Great Falls MT 10 46 F 4 40-49 23:41.47 23:41/M
22 Vicki Ferda Great Falls MT 49 26 F 4 20-29 24:02.75 24:02/M
23 Tanya Koslosky Gret Falls MT 75 40 F 5 40-49 32:53.29 32:53/M
24 Toni Dittmann Great Falls MT 156 53 F 1 50-59 32:54.17 32:54/M
25 Jolene Warnke Great Falls MT 144 31 F 5 30-39 32:55.57 32:55/M
26 Kristal Kuhn Great Falls MT 76 46 F 6 40-49 33:01.67 33:01/M
27 Micah Widmer Vaughn MT 149 5 F 6 1-15 37:28.28 37:28/M
28 Tiffany Nitz Great Falls MT 114 40 F 7 40-49 45:10.71 45:10/M
29 Becky Pugh Great Falls MT 118 37 F 6 30-39 45:12.20 45:12/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Liebold Jr. Great Falls MT 84 13 M 1 1-15 13:08.77 13:08/M
2 Damian Overling Great Falls MT 116 6 M 2 1-15 14:01.97 14:01/M
3 Landon Barlow Great Falls MT 9 8 M 3 1-15 15:56.90 15:56/M
4 Keith Schnider Great Falls MT 129 35 M 1 30-39 16:51.02 16:51/M
5 Keenan Schnider Great Falls MT 128 28 M 1 20-29 16:56.25 16:56/M
6 Nick Capriato Great Falls MT 22 26 M 2 20-29 17:32.75 17:32/M
7 Conor Flesch Great Falls MT 52 10 M 4 1-15 19:04.00 19:04/M
8 Timothy Liebold Great Falls MT 83 0 M 1 0- 0 19:21.12 19:21/M
9 Christopher Murphy Great Falls MT 105 0 M 2 0- 0 21:16.39 21:16/M
10 Joe Barlow Great Falls MT 8 M 3 0- 0 23:41.21 23:41/M
11 Joshua Denully Great Falls MT 44 33 M 2 30-39 32:36.91 32:36/M
12 Brandon Denully Great Falls MT 41 12 M 5 1-15 32:37.59 32:37/M
13 Ethan Denully Great Falls MT 42 8 M 6 1-15 32:37.61 32:37/M
14 Ivan Denully Great Falls MT 43 4 M 7 1-15 32:37.90 32:37/M
15 Billy Widmer Vaughn MT 147 38 M 3 30-39 37:25.27 37:25/M
16 Joe Large Vaughn MT 79 40 M 1 40-49 37:26.54 37:26/M