Competitive Timing

Runners Soul Erik Anderson Invitational

Runners Soul Erik Anderson Invitational

September 21, 2013


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Collegiate
Team Summary - Girls - Collegiate
Team Detail - Girls - Collegiate
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Collegiate

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

94

Dani Walker Lipscomb

21:39.83

5:49/M

JR

 

2

2

89

Sally Larson Lipscomb

21:42.78

5:50/M

FR

 

3

3

93

Madelin Talbert Lipscomb

21:46.10

5:51/M

SO

 

4

4

33

Lauren Bergam Gonzaga

21:56.94

5:54/M

SR

 

5

5

124

Lindsey Butterworth Simon Fraser

21:59.09

5:55/M

SR

 

6

6

81

Katie Bianchini Lipscomb

22:03.72

5:56/M

FR

 

7

7

122

Kirsten Allen Simon Fraser

22:06.17

5:56/M

SR

 

8

8

86

Tessa Hoefle Lipscomb

22:07.86

5:57/M

SR

 

9

9

77

Alyssa Rapovy Lewis-Clark

22:17.14

5:59/M

SO

 

10

10

160

Angie Martell UC-Colo. Spgs.

22:19.37

6:00/M

JR

 

11

11

92

Kendra Lobley Lipscomb

22:22.75

6:01/M

JR

 

12

12

132

Kansas MacKenzie Simon Fraser

22:25.21

6:02/M

SO

 

13

13

161

Veronica Sandoval UC-Colo. Spgs.

22:26.25

6:02/M

SR

 

14

(< 5)

137

Jessica Mildes Spokane CC

22:27.45

6:02/M

FR

 

15

14

42

Maggie Jones Gonzaga

22:29.93

6:03/M

JR

 

16

15

36

Taylor Cherry Gonzaga

22:31.25

6:03/M

SO

 

17

16

38

Amelia Evans Gonzaga

22:34.52

6:04/M

SO

 

18

17

80

Barbara Lee Ball Lipscomb

22:37.15

6:05/M

FR

 

19

18

191

Katelyn Steen Western Washington

22:37.29

6:05/M

JR

 

20

(> 7)

83

Hannah Feiten Lipscomb

22:38.10

6:05/M

FR

 

21

(> 7)

85

Brooke Gordon Lipscomb

22:40.66

6:06/M

FR

 

22

19

20

Connie Morgan Central Washington

22:43.26

6:06/M

JR

 

23

20

123

Rebecca Bassett Simon Fraser

22:43.67

6:06/M

FR

 

24

21

134

Sarah Sawatzky Simon Fraser

22:51.97

6:09/M

SR

 

25

22

39

Alison Fraher Gonzaga

22:53.12

6:09/M

JR

 

26

23

248

Christina Williams Whitworth

22:53.38

6:09/M

JR

 

27

24

126

Emma Chadsey Simon Fraser

22:53.43

6:09/M

SO

 

28

25

58

Kori Gilley Humboldt State

22:54.58

6:09/M

FR

 

29

26

41

Addi Johnson Gonzaga

22:54.83

6:09/M

SO

 

30

27

182

Annie Wade Western Oregon

22:55.08

6:10/M

JR

 

31

28

156

Lina Arista UC-Colo. Spgs.

22:55.67

6:10/M

FR

 

32

29

155

Alyssa Andrews UC-Colo. Spgs.

22:57.85

6:10/M

JR

 

33

(> 7)

87

Kelsey Ibarra Lipscomb

23:02.48

6:12/M

FR

 

34

30

164

Alyssa Wendt UC-Colo. Spgs.

23:04.33

6:12/M

SO

 

35

31

215

Skye Pauly Whitman

23:05.61

6:12/M

SO

 

36

32

69

Rachel Cundy Lewis-Clark

23:06.27

6:13/M

SO

 

37

33

2

Natalie Ball Cal Baptist

23:06.42

6:13/M

JR

 

38

34

47

Allie Nichols Gonzaga

23:06.79

6:13/M

SO

 

39

35

241

Kellyn Roiko Whitworth

23:07.73

6:13/M

SO

 

40

36

15

Dani Eggleston Central Washington

23:09.64

6:13/M

SO

 

41

37

229

Amanda Blankenship Whitworth

23:09.75

6:13/M

SO

 

42

38

67

Sophie Bush Lewis-Clark

23:10.80

6:14/M

JR

 

43

39

158

Ashley Benfield UC-Colo. Spgs.

23:12.07

6:14/M

JR

 

44

40

71

Katie Dillavou Lewis-Clark

23:13.33

6:14/M

FR

 

45

41

57

Imogene Carson Humboldt State

23:14.69

6:15/M

SO

 

46

42

129

Brittany Evans Simon Fraser

23:15.43

6:15/M

FR

 

47

(> 7)

90

Maggie Lawrence Lipscomb

23:17.25

6:16/M

JR

 

48

(> 7)

37

Shelly Davis Gonzaga

23:17.73

6:16/M

SR

 

49

43

192

Lillianna Stelling Western Washington

23:17.82

6:16/M

FR

 

50

44

24

Cassidy Brown Everett CC

23:18.07

6:16/M

FR

 

51

45

62

Devon Kelsey Humboldt State

23:18.60

6:16/M

SR

 

52

46

3

Caroline Barkechir Cal Baptist

23:19.08

6:16/M

FR

 

53

47

4

Ashlee Cervantes Cal Baptist

23:19.30

6:16/M

SR

 

54

48

170

Steffie Pavey Washington St.

23:21.67

6:17/M

FR

 

55

(> 7)

82

Kayla Droessler Lipscomb

23:22.09

6:17/M

JR

 

56

49

157

Samantha Bauer UC-Colo. Spgs.

23:23.86

6:17/M

JR

 

57

50

70

Nicole Dillavou Lewis-Clark

23:27.06

6:18/M

JR

 

58

(> 7)

34

Krista Beyer Gonzaga

23:27.42

6:18/M

SR

 

59

51

65

Morgan Thornburg Humboldt State

23:28.08

6:18/M

SO

 

60

(> 7)

163

Makenzie Urban UC-Colo. Spgs.

23:29.02

6:19/M

FR

 

61

52

244

Elisabeth Spencer Whitworth

23:32.06

6:20/M

SR

 

62

53

99

Renae Hepfner MSU-Billings

23:32.43

6:20/M

JR

 

63

(> 7)

91

Kaitlyn Llewellyn Lipscomb

23:35.23

6:20/M

JR

 

64

54

102

Jinise Osborne MSU-Billings

23:36.30

6:21/M

SO

 

65

55

5

Jessica Malagon Cal Baptist

23:37.28

6:21/M

JR

 

66

(> 7)

159

Bailey Eppard UC-Colo. Spgs.

23:37.96

6:21/M

FR

 

67

56

61

Caroline Kaufman Humboldt State

23:39.71

6:21/M

SO

 

68

(> 7)

131

Michaela Kane Simon Fraser

23:41.00

6:22/M

SR

 

69

(> 7)

44

Jordan McCann Gonzaga

23:45.73

6:23/M

JR

 

70

57

207

Julia Hart Whitman

23:45.87

6:23/M

SO

 

71

58

7

Naomi Van Setten Cal Baptist

23:48.72

6:24/M

SR

 

72

(> 7)

35

Meghan Blanchet Gonzaga

23:50.21

6:24/M

SR

 

73

(> 7)

51

Erin Bergmann Gonzaga

23:50.65

6:24/M

JR

 

74

59

209

Ziggy Lanman Whitman

23:53.10

6:25/M

SO

 

75

60

8

Alexandra Vukov Cal Baptist

23:56.21

6:26/M

SR

 

76

61

249

Allison Wood Whitworth

23:56.94

6:26/M

FR

 

77

62

56

Jessica Bath Humboldt State

23:58.48

6:27/M

JR

 

78

63

242

Kristen Schoenike Whitworth

23:59.46

6:27/M

FR

 

79

(> 7)

162

Sarah Treese UC-Colo. Spgs.

24:00.41

6:27/M

JR

 

80

64

247

Kenna Valentich Whitworth

24:03.30

6:28/M

FR

 

81

65

190

Haley O'Connor Western Washington

24:04.04

6:28/M

JR

 

82

66

1

Alysa Avila Cal Baptist

24:06.34

6:29/M

FR

 

83

(> 7)

84

Minna Fields Lipscomb

24:07.34

6:29/M

JR

 

84

67

9

Briana Barton Central Washington

24:09.00

6:30/M

JR

 

85

68

31

Chelsea Stokes Everett CC

24:09.65

6:30/M

FR

 

86

(< 5)

152

Amie Torkelson Trinity Lutheran

24:09.83

6:30/M

FR

 

87

69

189

Sofia Marikis Western Washington

24:12.56

6:30/M

FR

 

88

70

224

Emily Williams Whitman

24:15.75

6:31/M

SO

 

89

71

55

Megan Alfi Humboldt State

24:16.62

6:31/M

SO

 

90

(> 7)

64

Nayeli Santamaria Humboldt State

24:16.97

6:31/M

JR

 

91

72

169

Amanda Henderson Washington St.

24:17.31

6:32/M

SO

 

92

(< 5)

165

Mary Owen UNA-MSU-Billings

24:17.96

6:32/M

SR

 

93

73

98

Rio Frame MSU-Billings

24:18.01

6:32/M

FR

 

94

(> 7)

246

Caitlin Taylor Whitworth

24:18.42

6:32/M

SR

 

95

74

180

Stephanie Stuckey Western Oregon

24:19.09

6:32/M

SO

 

96

75

226

Julia Wood Whitman

24:22.70

6:33/M

SO

 

97

76

105

Genevieve Brandt Pacific Lutheran

24:22.96

6:33/M

FR

 

98

77

193

Sara Taferre Western Washington

24:23.38

6:33/M

FR

 

99

78

194

Mikhaila Thornton Western Washington

24:24.86

6:34/M

JR

 

100

79

202

Carolyn Erving Whitman

24:25.41

6:34/M

SO

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

80

195

Arielle Walton Western Washington

24:26.11

6:34/M

SR

 

102

(> 7)

32

Emily Anderson Gonzaga

24:26.42

6:34/M

FR

 

103

81

23

Lacey Wagner Central Washington

24:26.97

6:34/M

SO

 

104

82

176

Rachel Crawford Western Oregon

24:28.14

6:35/M

FR

 

105

83

208

Lindsay Hodgson Whitman

24:28.59

6:35/M

FR

 

106

(> 7)

43

Alaina Kowitz Gonzaga

24:30.13

6:35/M

SO

 

107

84

18

Danielle Maldonado Central Washington

24:31.86

6:35/M

SO

 

108

(> 7)

60

Brittany Householder Humboldt State

24:33.10

6:36/M

JR

 

109

85

120

Amanda Wilson Pacific Lutheran

24:34.52

6:36/M

SO

 

110

(> 7)

221

Eliza Vistica Whitman

24:34.64

6:36/M

JR

 

111

86

171

Ashlie Standow Washington St.

24:34.84

6:36/M

FR

 

112

(> 7)

220

Mackinzie Stanley Whitman

24:35.41

6:37/M

SO

 

113

(> 7)

237

Katie McKay Whitworth

24:36.81

6:37/M

SO

 

114

87

75

Kea Paton Lewis-Clark

24:38.08

6:37/M

FR

 

115

88

25

Kelly Egge Everett CC

24:38.62

6:37/M

FR

 

116

(> 7)

211

Jessica Lawrence Whitman

24:38.77

6:37/M

JR

 

117

(> 7)

188

Kali Klotz-Brooks Western Washington

24:40.04

6:38/M

SO

 

118

(> 7)

198

Erin Campbell Whitman

24:41.01

6:38/M

JR

 

119

(> 7)

223

Mary Welter Whitman

24:41.10

6:38/M

JR

 

120

89

16

Brenna Eldredge Central Washington

24:41.75

6:38/M

JR

 

121

(> 7)

183

Brittany Grant Western Washington

24:42.70

6:38/M

FR

 

122

90

167

Alexys Garcia Washington St.

24:44.49

6:39/M

FR

 

123

(> 7)

6

Kim Rabenstein Cal Baptist

24:44.91

6:39/M

FR

 

124

(> 7)

231

Kendall Chin Whitworth

24:46.12

6:39/M

FR

 

125

91

22

Megan Rogers Central Washington

24:46.54

6:39/M

SO

 

126

(> 7)

186

Haida Ikeda Western Washington

24:51.12

6:41/M

SR

 

127

(> 7)

11

Erin Chinchar Central Washington

24:52.56

6:41/M

SO

 

128

(> 7)

17

Jayna Inderbitzin Central Washington

24:53.99

6:41/M

SO

 

129

92

174

Bethany Balady Western Oregon

24:55.07

6:42/M

FR

 

130

(> 7)

21

Mandi Ringgenberg Central Washington

24:59.77

6:43/M

FR

 

131

(> 7)

59

Nikki Hemminger Humboldt State

24:59.79

6:43/M

FR

 

132

(> 7)

216

Chelan Pauly Whitman

25:00.96

6:43/M

JR

 

133

(> 7)

14

Hannah Dowdell Central Washington

25:02.11

6:44/M

FR

 

134

93

148

Amanda Reaser Treasure Valley CC

25:04.89

6:44/M

FR

 

135

94

97

Taylor Condon MSU-Billings

25:04.96

6:44/M

SO

 

136

(> 7)

54

Christina Winters Gonzaga

25:07.31

6:45/M

SO

 

137

(> 7)

222

Annie Watters Whitman

25:07.98

6:45/M

SR

 

138

95

107

Taryn Dee Pacific Lutheran

25:08.55

6:45/M

FR

 

139

(> 7)

12

Anna Decarteret Central Washington

25:09.28

6:46/M

FR

 

140

96

30

Marlee Rothschild Everett CC

25:09.66

6:46/M

FR

 

141

97

28

Alyssa Jordan Everett CC

25:09.75

6:46/M

FR

 

142

98

66

Ashley Barnes Lewis-Clark

25:10.33

6:46/M

SR

 

143

(> 7)

245

Dana Stull Whitworth

25:10.65

6:46/M

SO

 

144

(> 7)

213

Meghan Malloy Whitman

25:11.47

6:46/M

JR

 

145

(> 7)

53

Kelly Williams Gonzaga

25:11.98

6:46/M

JR

 

146

(> 7)

79

Natasha Wilson Lewis-Clark

25:13.52

6:47/M

FR

 

147

99

27

Katelynn Horn Everett CC

25:14.64

6:47/M

FR

 

148

(< 5)

250

Dana Townsend Unattached

25:14.67

6:47/M

FR

 

149

100

178

Natalie Schafer Western Oregon

25:15.23

6:47/M

SO

 

150

(> 7)

128

Reta Dobie Simon Fraser

25:15.56

6:47/M

FR

 

151

101

103

Ashlynn Vanvoast MSU-Billings

25:16.90

6:48/M

SO

 

152

(> 7)

45

Shelby Mills Gonzaga

25:17.24

6:48/M

SO

 

153

(> 7)

210

Mona Law Whitman

25:17.59

6:48/M

FR

 

154

(> 7)

52

Jennifer Wheeler Gonzaga

25:20.92

6:49/M

SR

 

155

(< 5)

139

Kelby Wegner Spokane CC

25:22.39

6:49/M

FR

 

156

(> 7)

235

Amber Hensley Whitworth

25:28.53

6:51/M

FR

 

157

(> 7)

78

Ashlie Renfro Lewis-Clark

25:29.58

6:51/M

JR

 

158

102

179

Rachel Shelley Western Oregon

25:29.82

6:51/M

SO

 

159

(> 7)

187

Maddie Jalbert Western Washington

25:30.27

6:51/M

SO

 

160

103

146

Irene Lotspeich Treasure Valley CC

25:31.32

6:52/M

SO

 

161

(> 7)

68

Tia Carnahan Lewis-Clark

25:31.81

6:52/M

FR

 

162

(> 7)

225

Allie Willson Whitman

25:32.47

6:52/M

SR

 

163

104

108

Michelle Domini Pacific Lutheran

25:33.00

6:52/M

SO

 

164

(> 7)

49

Lauren Saunders Gonzaga

25:33.32

6:52/M

FR

 

165

(> 7)

73

Hannah Maus Lewis-Clark

25:34.07

6:52/M

JR

 

166

(< 5)

138

Rachel Ward Spokane CC

25:35.94

6:53/M

FR

 

167

(> 7)

201

Lauren Elgee Whitman

25:43.36

6:55/M

SR

 

168

105

168

Hailey Gibson Washington St.

25:45.20

6:55/M

SO

 

169

106

177

Lara Lucero Western Oregon

25:45.96

6:55/M

JR

 

170

(< 5)

135

Vanessa Church Spokane CC

25:47.76

6:56/M

FR

 

171

107

115

Paige Runco Pacific Lutheran

25:51.77

6:57/M

FR

 

172

(> 7)

234

Jaclyn Geyer Whitworth

25:52.99

6:57/M

JR

 

173

108

111

Lauren Knebel Pacific Lutheran

26:00.31

6:59/M

SO

 

174

109

29

Alisha Luna Everett CC

26:00.59

6:59/M

FR

 

175

(> 7)

74

Anniekate Olson Lewis-Clark

26:08.66

7:02/M

SR

 

176

110

96

Amanda Collins MSU-Billings

26:09.04

7:02/M

SR

 

177

(> 7)

239

Amy Patrick Whitworth

26:10.76

7:02/M

FR

 

178

(> 7)

10

Natalie Bergstrom Central Washington

26:15.31

7:03/M

SO

 

179

(> 7)

206

Alyssa Goard Whitman

26:22.16

7:05/M

SR

 

180

111

117

Amanda Seely Pacific Lutheran

26:23.66

7:06/M

SO

 

181

112

149

Hailie Wilsey Treasure Valley CC

26:25.15

7:06/M

SO

 

182

(> 7)

217

Alison Price Whitman

26:25.87

7:06/M

SO

 

183

(> 7)

118

Madison Silva Pacific Lutheran

26:27.60

7:07/M

FR

 

184

113

100

Theresa Lombardi MSU-Billings

26:29.33

7:07/M

JR

 

185

(> 7)

238

Beth Miller Whitworth

26:30.58

7:07/M

FR

 

186

(> 7)

240

Emily Roberts Whitworth

26:31.67

7:08/M

SO

 

187

(> 7)

19

Kaitlyn McKinney Central Washington

26:32.95

7:08/M

FR

 

188

114

142

Mishal Cotugno Treasure Valley CC

26:37.23

7:09/M

FR

 

189

(> 7)

243

Elizabeth Scott Whitworth

26:37.36

7:09/M

SO

 

190

(> 7)

121

Shailee Woodard Pacific Lutheran

26:38.33

7:10/M

FR

 

191

(> 7)

63

Carolyn Kerr Humboldt State

26:39.80

7:10/M

JR

 

192

(> 7)

228

Savanna Atherton Whitworth

26:45.69

7:11/M

FR

 

193

(> 7)

200

Allie Donahue Whitman

26:49.36

7:13/M

SO

 

194

(> 7)

112

Gabriela Koski Pacific Lutheran

26:51.04

7:13/M

FR

 

195

(> 7)

181

Ashley Taylor Western Oregon

26:52.45

7:13/M

SR

 

196

(> 7)

114

Alyssa Rowland Pacific Lutheran

26:53.94

7:14/M

SR

 

197

(> 7)

236

Joanna Hope Whitworth

27:28.40

7:23/M

SO

 

198

(> 7)

205

Ellie Finnegan Whitman

27:37.14

7:25/M

SO

 

199

(> 7)

230

Cassianna Busch Whitworth

27:37.31

7:25/M

FR

 

200

115

141

Anna Clemens Treasure Valley CC

27:39.35

7:26/M

FR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

218

Lindsay Ross Whitman

27:50.18

7:29/M

FR

 

202

(> 7)

203

Jessica Faunt Whitman

27:52.67

7:29/M

FR

 

203

(> 7)

95

Elizabeth Brown MSU-Billings

28:04.02

7:33/M

JR

 

204

(> 7)

106

Nicole Dandridge Pacific Lutheran

28:11.26

7:35/M

FR

 

205

(> 7)

113

Alexandrea Nausid-Nichols Pacific Lutheran

28:21.92

7:37/M

FR

 

206

116

140

Paytton Carson Treasure Valley CC

28:36.20

7:41/M

FR

 

207

(> 7)

26

Ashley Everett Everett CC

28:39.39

7:42/M

FR

 

208

(< 5)

153

Phung Vuong Trinity Lutheran

28:46.62

7:44/M

JR

 

209

(> 7)

212

Jenna Lea Whitman

28:46.91

7:44/M

SO

 

210

(> 7)

232

Alanna Feltner Whitworth

29:05.27

7:49/M

FR

 

211

(> 7)

109

Emalie Gauntz Pacific Lutheran

29:11.05

7:51/M

FR

 

212

(> 7)

116

Hailei Schatz Pacific Lutheran

29:17.75

7:52/M

FR

 

213

117

145

Katie Johnson Treasure Valley CC

29:20.08

7:53/M

FR

 

214

(> 7)

197

Colleen Bell Whitman

29:30.63

7:56/M

SR

 

215

(> 7)

101

Alex McBroom MSU-Billings

29:42.86

7:59/M

JR

 

216

(> 7)

13

Chelsea Dowdell Central Washington

30:12.04

8:07/M

JR

 

217

(> 7)

199

Sophie Connely Whitman

31:42.35

8:31/M

FR

 

218

(> 7)

119

Leah Sweeney Pacific Lutheran

34:31.51

9:17/M

FR

 

219

(< 5)

150

Camilla Flores Trinity Lutheran

35:24.50

9:31/M

FR

 

220

(> 7)

104

Victoria Benson Pacific Lutheran

38:52.03

10:27/M

FR

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Collegiate

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Lipscomb

20

1

2

3

6

8

11

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:20.29

 

2

Simon Fraser

65

5

7

12

20

21

24

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:06.11

 

3

Gonzaga

71

4

14

15

16

22

26

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:25.76

 

4

UC-Colo. Spgs.

110

10

13

28

29

30

39

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:43.47

 

5

Lewis-Clark

169

9

32

38

40

50

87

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:14.60

 

6

Whitworth

208

23

35

37

52

61

63

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:39.86

 

7

Humboldt State

218

25

41

45

51

56

62

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:35.66

 

8

Cal Baptist

239

33

46

47

55

58

60

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:10.80

 

9

Western Washington

272

18

43

65

69

77

78

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:35.09

 

10

Central Washington

287

19

36

67

81

84

89

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:00.73

 

11

Whitman

292

31

57

59

70

75

79

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:23.03

 

12

Western Oregon

375

27

74

82

92

100

102

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:52.61

 

12

MSU-Billings

375

53

54

73

94

101

110

113

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:48.60

 

14

Everett CC

393

44

68

88

96

97

99

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:25.75

 

15

Washington St.

401

48

72

86

90

105

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:43.51

 

16

Pacific Lutheran

467

76

85

95

104

107

108

111

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:30.80

 

17

Treasure Valley CC

537

93

103

112

114

115

116

117

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:11:17.94

 

Inc.

Spokane CC

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Trinity Lutheran

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

UNA-MSU-Billings

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Unattached

1 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Collegiate

Team - Lipscomb Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times):1:49:20.29 Ave Time:21:52.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

94

Dani Walker

JR

1

1

21:39.83

21:39.83

0:00.00

2

89

Sally Larson

FR

2

3

21:42.78

43:22.61

0:02.95

3

93

Madelin Talbert

SO

3

6

21:46.10

1:05:08.71

0:06.27

4

81

Katie Bianchini

FR

6

12

22:03.72

1:27:12.43

0:23.89

5

86

Tessa Hoefle

SR

8

20

22:07.86

1:49:20.29

0:28.03

6

92

Kendra Lobley

JR

11

31

22:22.75

2:11:43.04

0:42.92

7

80

Barbara Lee Ball

FR

17

48

22:37.15

2:34:20.19

0:57.32

8

83

Hannah Feiten

FR

More Than 7

 

22:38.10

2:56:58.29

0:58.27

9

85

Brooke Gordon

FR

More Than 7

 

22:40.66

3:19:38.95

1:00.83

10

87

Kelsey Ibarra

FR

More Than 7

 

23:02.48

3:42:41.43

1:22.65

11

90

Maggie Lawrence

JR

More Than 7

 

23:17.25

4:05:58.68

1:37.42

12

82

Kayla Droessler

JR

More Than 7

 

23:22.09

4:29:20.77

1:42.26

13

91

Kaitlyn Llewellyn

JR

More Than 7

 

23:35.23

4:52:56.00

1:55.40

14

84

Minna Fields

JR

More Than 7

 

24:07.34

5:17:03.34

2:27.51

 
Team - Simon Fraser Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times):1:52:06.11 Ave Time:22:25.22
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

124

Lindsey Butterworth

SR

5

5

21:59.09

21:59.09

0:00.00

2

122

Kirsten Allen

SR

7

12

22:06.17

44:05.26

0:07.08

3

132

Kansas MacKenzie

SO

12

24

22:25.21

1:06:30.47

0:26.12

4

123

Rebecca Bassett

FR

20

44

22:43.67

1:29:14.14

0:44.58

5

134

Sarah Sawatzky

SR

21

65

22:51.97

1:52:06.11

0:52.88

6

126

Emma Chadsey

SO

24

89

22:53.43

2:14:59.54

0:54.34

7

129

Brittany Evans

FR

42

131

23:15.43

2:38:14.97

1:16.34

8

131

Michaela Kane

SR

More Than 7

 

23:41.00

3:01:55.97

1:41.91

9

128

Reta Dobie

FR

More Than 7

 

25:15.56

3:27:11.53

3:16.47

 
Team - Gonzaga Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times):1:52:25.76 Ave Time:22:29.15
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

33

Lauren Bergam

SR

4

4

21:56.94

21:56.94

0:00.00

2

42

Maggie Jones

JR

14

18

22:29.93

44:26.87

0:32.99

3

36

Taylor Cherry

SO

15

33

22:31.25

1:06:58.12

0:34.31

4

38

Amelia Evans

SO

16

49

22:34.52

1:29:32.64

0:37.58

5

39

Alison Fraher

JR

22

71

22:53.12

1:52:25.76

0:56.18

6

41

Addi Johnson

SO

26

97

22:54.83

2:15:20.59

0:57.89

7

47

Allie Nichols

SO

34

131

23:06.79

2:38:27.38

1:09.85

8

37

Shelly Davis

SR

More Than 7

 

23:17.73

3:01:45.11

1:20.79

9

34

Krista Beyer

SR

More Than 7

 

23:27.42

3:25:12.53

1:30.48

10

44

Jordan McCann

JR

More Than 7

 

23:45.73

3:48:58.26

1:48.79

11

35

Meghan Blanchet

SR

More Than 7

 

23:50.21

4:12:48.47

1:53.27

12

51

Erin Bergmann

JR

More Than 7

 

23:50.65

4:36:39.12

1:53.71

13

32

Emily Anderson

FR

More Than 7

 

24:26.42

5:01:05.54

2:29.48

14

43

Alaina Kowitz

SO

More Than 7

 

24:30.13

5:25:35.67

2:33.19

15

54

Christina Winters

SO

More Than 7

 

25:07.31

5:50:42.98

3:10.37

16

53

Kelly Williams

JR

More Than 7

 

25:11.98

6:15:54.96

3:15.04

17

45

Shelby Mills

SO

More Than 7

 

25:17.24

6:41:12.20

3:20.30

18

52

Jennifer Wheeler

SR

More Than 7

 

25:20.92

7:06:33.12

3:23.98

19

49

Lauren Saunders

FR

More Than 7

 

25:33.32

7:32:06.44

3:36.38

 
Team - UC-Colo. Spgs. Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times):1:53:43.47 Ave Time:22:44.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

160

Angie Martell

JR

10

10

22:19.37

22:19.37

0:00.00

2

161

Veronica Sandoval

SR

13

23

22:26.25

44:45.62

0:06.88

3

156

Lina Arista

FR

28

51

22:55.67

1:07:41.29

0:36.30

4

155

Alyssa Andrews

JR

29

80

22:57.85

1:30:39.14

0:38.48

5

164

Alyssa Wendt

SO

30

110

23:04.33

1:53:43.47

0:44.96

6

158

Ashley Benfield

JR

39

149

23:12.07

2:16:55.54

0:52.70

7

157

Samantha Bauer

JR

49

198

23:23.86

2:40:19.40

1:04.49

8

163

Makenzie Urban

FR

More Than 7

 

23:29.02

3:03:48.42

1:09.65

9

159

Bailey Eppard

FR

More Than 7

 

23:37.96

3:27:26.38

1:18.59

10

162

Sarah Treese

JR

More Than 7

 

24:00.41

3:51:26.79

1:41.04

 
Team - Lewis-Clark Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times):1:55:14.60 Ave Time:23:02.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

77

Alyssa Rapovy

SO

9

9

22:17.14

22:17.14

0:00.00

2

69

Rachel Cundy

SO

32

41

23:06.27

45:23.41

0:49.13

3

67

Sophie Bush

JR

38

79

23:10.80

1:08:34.21

0:53.66

4

71

Katie Dillavou

FR

40

119

23:13.33

1:31:47.54

0:56.19

5

70

Nicole Dillavou

JR

50

169

23:27.06

1:55:14.60

1:09.92

6

75

Kea Paton

FR

87

256

24:38.08

2:19:52.68

2:20.94

7

66

Ashley Barnes

SR

98

354

25:10.33

2:45:03.01

2:53.19

8

79

Natasha Wilson

FR

More Than 7

 

25:13.52

3:10:16.53

2:56.38

9

78

Ashlie Renfro

JR

More Than 7

 

25:29.58

3:35:46.11

3:12.44

10

68

Tia Carnahan

FR

More Than 7

 

25:31.81

4:01:17.92

3:14.67

11

73

Hannah Maus

JR

More Than 7

 

25:34.07

4:26:51.99

3:16.93

12

74

Anniekate Olson

SR

More Than 7

 

26:08.66

4:53:00.65

3:51.52

 
Team - Whitworth Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times):1:56:39.86 Ave Time:23:19.97
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

248

Christina Williams

JR

23

23

22:53.38

22:53.38

0:00.00

2

241

Kellyn Roiko

SO

35

58

23:07.73

46:01.11

0:14.35

3

229

Amanda Blankenship

SO

37

95

23:09.75

1:09:10.86

0:16.37

4

244

Elisabeth Spencer

SR

52

147

23:32.06

1:32:42.92

0:38.68

5

249

Allison Wood

FR

61

208

23:56.94

1:56:39.86

1:03.56

6

242

Kristen Schoenike

FR

63

271

23:59.46

2:20:39.32

1:06.08

7

247

Kenna Valentich

FR

64

335

24:03.30

2:44:42.62

1:09.92

8

246

Caitlin Taylor

SR

More Than 7

 

24:18.42

3:09:01.04

1:25.04

9

237

Katie McKay

SO

More Than 7

 

24:36.81

3:33:37.85

1:43.43

10

231

Kendall Chin

FR

More Than 7

 

24:46.12

3:58:23.97

1:52.74

11

245

Dana Stull

SO

More Than 7

 

25:10.65

4:23:34.62

2:17.27

12

235

Amber Hensley

FR

More Than 7

 

25:28.53

4:49:03.15

2:35.15

13

234

Jaclyn Geyer

JR

More Than 7

 

25:52.99

5:14:56.14

2:59.61

14

239

Amy Patrick

FR

More Than 7

 

26:10.76

5:41:06.90

3:17.38

15

238

Beth Miller

FR

More Than 7

 

26:30.58

6:07:37.48

3:37.20

16

240

Emily Roberts

SO

More Than 7

 

26:31.67

6:34:09.15

3:38.29

17

243

Elizabeth Scott

SO

More Than 7

 

26:37.36

7:00:46.51

3:43.98

18

228

Savanna Atherton

FR

More Than 7

 

26:45.69

7:27:32.20

3:52.31

19

236

Joanna Hope

SO

More Than 7

 

27:28.40

7:55:00.60

4:35.02

20

230

Cassianna Busch

FR

More Than 7

 

27:37.31

8:22:37.91

4:43.93

21

232

Alanna Feltner

FR

More Than 7

 

29:05.27

8:51:43.18

6:11.89

 
Team - Humboldt State Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times):1:56:35.66 Ave Time:23:19.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

58

Kori Gilley

FR

25

25

22:54.58

22:54.58

0:00.00

2

57

Imogene Carson

SO

41

66

23:14.69

46:09.27

0:20.11

3

62

Devon Kelsey

SR

45

111

23:18.60

1:09:27.87

0:24.02

4

65

Morgan Thornburg

SO

51

162

23:28.08

1:32:55.95

0:33.50

5

61

Caroline Kaufman

SO

56

218

23:39.71

1:56:35.66

0:45.13

6

56

Jessica Bath

JR

62

280

23:58.48

2:20:34.14

1:03.90

7

55

Megan Alfi

SO

71

351

24:16.62

2:44:50.76

1:22.04

8

64

Nayeli Santamaria

JR

More Than 7

 

24:16.97

3:09:07.73

1:22.39

9

60

Brittany Householder

JR

More Than 7

 

24:33.10

3:33:40.83

1:38.52

10

59

Nikki Hemminger

FR

More Than 7

 

24:59.79

3:58:40.62

2:05.21

11

63

Carolyn Kerr

JR

More Than 7

 

26:39.80

4:25:20.42

3:45.22

 
Team - Cal Baptist Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times):1:57:10.80 Ave Time:23:26.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2

Natalie Ball

JR

33

33

23:06.42

23:06.42

0:00.00

2

3

Caroline Barkechir

FR

46

79

23:19.08

46:25.50

0:12.66

3

4

Ashlee Cervantes

SR

47

126

23:19.30

1:09:44.80

0:12.88

4

5

Jessica Malagon

JR

55

181

23:37.28

1:33:22.08

0:30.86

5

7

Naomi Van Setten

SR

58

239

23:48.72

1:57:10.80

0:42.30

6

8

Alexandra Vukov

SR

60

299

23:56.21

2:21:07.01

0:49.79

7

1

Alysa Avila

FR

66

365

24:06.34

2:45:13.35

0:59.92

8

6

Kim Rabenstein

FR

More Than 7

 

24:44.91

3:09:58.26

1:38.49

 
Team - Western Washington Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times):1:58:35.09 Ave Time:23:43.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

191

Katelyn Steen

JR

18

18

22:37.29

22:37.29

0:00.00

2

192

Lillianna Stelling

FR

43

61

23:17.82

45:55.11

0:40.53

3

190

Haley O'Connor

JR

65

126

24:04.04

1:09:59.15

1:26.75

4

189

Sofia Marikis

FR

69

195

24:12.56

1:34:11.71

1:35.27

5

193

Sara Taferre

FR

77

272

24:23.38

1:58:35.09

1:46.09

6

194

Mikhaila Thornton

JR

78

350

24:24.86

2:22:59.95

1:47.57

7

195

Arielle Walton

SR

80

430

24:26.11

2:47:26.06

1:48.82

8

188

Kali Klotz-Brooks

SO

More Than 7

 

24:40.04

3:12:06.10

2:02.75

9

183

Brittany Grant

FR

More Than 7

 

24:42.70

3:36:48.80

2:05.41

10

186

Haida Ikeda

SR

More Than 7

 

24:51.12

4:01:39.92

2:13.83

11

187

Maddie Jalbert

SO

More Than 7

 

25:30.27

4:27:10.19

2:52.98

 
Team - Central Washington Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times):1:59:00.73 Ave Time:23:48.15
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

20

Connie Morgan

JR

19

19

22:43.26

22:43.26

0:00.00

2

15

Dani Eggleston

SO

36

55

23:09.64

45:52.90

0:26.38

3

9

Briana Barton

JR

67

122

24:09.00

1:10:01.90

1:25.74

4

23

Lacey Wagner

SO

81

203

24:26.97

1:34:28.87

1:43.71

5

18

Danielle Maldonado

SO

84

287

24:31.86

1:59:00.73

1:48.60

6

16

Brenna Eldredge

JR

89

376

24:41.75

2:23:42.48

1:58.49

7

22

Megan Rogers

SO

91

467

24:46.54

2:48:29.02

2:03.28

8

11

Erin Chinchar

SO

More Than 7

 

24:52.56

3:13:21.58

2:09.30

9

17

Jayna Inderbitzin

SO

More Than 7

 

24:53.99

3:38:15.57

2:10.73

10

21

Mandi Ringgenberg

FR

More Than 7

 

24:59.77

4:03:15.34

2:16.51

11

14

Hannah Dowdell

FR

More Than 7

 

25:02.11

4:28:17.45

2:18.85

12

12

Anna Decarteret

FR

More Than 7

 

25:09.28

4:53:26.73

2:26.02

13

10

Natalie Bergstrom

SO

More Than 7

 

26:15.31

5:19:42.04

3:32.05

14

19

Kaitlyn McKinney

FR

More Than 7

 

26:32.95

5:46:14.99

3:49.69

15

13

Chelsea Dowdell

JR

More Than 7

 

30:12.04

6:16:27.03

7:28.78

 
Team - Whitman Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 292 Team Score (times):1:59:23.03 Ave Time:23:52.61
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

215

Skye Pauly

SO

31

31

23:05.61

23:05.61

0:00.00

2

207

Julia Hart

SO

57

88

23:45.87

46:51.48

0:40.26

3

209

Ziggy Lanman

SO

59

147

23:53.10

1:10:44.58

0:47.49

4

224

Emily Williams

SO

70

217

24:15.75

1:35:00.33

1:10.14

5

226

Julia Wood

SO

75

292

24:22.70

1:59:23.03

1:17.09

6

202

Carolyn Erving

SO

79

371

24:25.41

2:23:48.44

1:19.80

7

208

Lindsay Hodgson

FR

83

454

24:28.59

2:48:17.03

1:22.98

8

221

Eliza Vistica

JR

More Than 7

 

24:34.64

3:12:51.67

1:29.03

9

220

Mackinzie Stanley

SO

More Than 7

 

24:35.41

3:37:27.08

1:29.80

10

211

Jessica Lawrence

JR

More Than 7

 

24:38.77

4:02:05.85

1:33.16

11

198

Erin Campbell

JR

More Than 7

 

24:41.01

4:26:46.86

1:35.40

12

223

Mary Welter

JR

More Than 7

 

24:41.10

4:51:27.96

1:35.49

13

216

Chelan Pauly

JR

More Than 7

 

25:00.96

5:16:28.92

1:55.35

14

222

Annie Watters

SR

More Than 7

 

25:07.98

5:41:36.90

2:02.37

15

213

Meghan Malloy

JR

More Than 7

 

25:11.47

6:06:48.37

2:05.86

16

210

Mona Law

FR

More Than 7

 

25:17.59

6:32:05.96

2:11.98

17

225

Allie Willson

SR

More Than 7

 

25:32.47

6:57:38.43

2:26.86

18

201

Lauren Elgee

SR

More Than 7

 

25:43.36

7:23:21.79

2:37.75

19

206

Alyssa Goard

SR

More Than 7

 

26:22.16

7:49:43.95

3:16.55

20

217

Alison Price

SO

More Than 7

 

26:25.87

8:16:09.82

3:20.26

21

200

Allie Donahue

SO

More Than 7

 

26:49.36

8:42:59.18

3:43.75

22

205

Ellie Finnegan

SO

More Than 7

 

27:37.14

9:10:36.32

4:31.53

23

218

Lindsay Ross

FR

More Than 7

 

27:50.18

9:38:26.50

4:44.57

24

203

Jessica Faunt

FR

More Than 7

 

27:52.67

10:06:19.17

4:47.06

25

212

Jenna Lea

SO

More Than 7

 

28:46.91

10:35:06.08

5:41.30

26

197

Colleen Bell

SR

More Than 7

 

29:30.63

11:04:36.71

6:25.02

27

199

Sophie Connely

FR

More Than 7

 

31:42.35

11:36:19.06

8:36.74

 
Team - MSU-Billings Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 375 Team Score (times):2:01:48.60 Ave Time:24:21.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

99

Renae Hepfner

JR

53

53

23:32.43

23:32.43

0:00.00

2

102

Jinise Osborne

SO

54

107

23:36.30

47:08.73

0:03.87

3

98

Rio Frame

FR

73

180

24:18.01

1:11:26.74

0:45.58

4

97

Taylor Condon

SO

94

274

25:04.96

1:36:31.70

1:32.53

5

103

Ashlynn Vanvoast

SO

101

375

25:16.90

2:01:48.60

1:44.47

6

96

Amanda Collins

SR

110

485

26:09.04

2:27:57.64

2:36.61

7

100

Theresa Lombardi

JR

113

598

26:29.33

2:54:26.97

2:56.90

8

95

Elizabeth Brown

JR

More Than 7

 

28:04.02

3:22:30.99

4:31.59

9

101

Alex McBroom

JR

More Than 7

 

29:42.86

3:52:13.85

6:10.43

 
Team - Western Oregon Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 375 Team Score (times):2:01:52.61 Ave Time:24:22.52
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

182

Annie Wade

JR

27

27

22:55.08

22:55.08

0:00.00

2

180

Stephanie Stuckey

SO

74

101

24:19.09

47:14.17

1:24.01

3

176

Rachel Crawford

FR

82

183

24:28.14

1:11:42.31

1:33.06

4

174

Bethany Balady

FR

92

275

24:55.07

1:36:37.38

1:59.99

5

178

Natalie Schafer

SO

100

375

25:15.23

2:01:52.61

2:20.15

6

179

Rachel Shelley

SO

102

477

25:29.82

2:27:22.43

2:34.74

7

177

Lara Lucero

JR

106

583

25:45.96

2:53:08.39

2:50.88

8

181

Ashley Taylor

SR

More Than 7

 

26:52.45

3:20:00.84

3:57.37

 
Team - Everett CC Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times):2:02:25.75 Ave Time:24:29.15
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

24

Cassidy Brown

FR

44

44

23:18.07

23:18.07

0:00.00

2

31

Chelsea Stokes

FR

68

112

24:09.65

47:27.72

0:51.58

3

25

Kelly Egge

FR

88

200

24:38.62

1:12:06.34

1:20.55

4

30

Marlee Rothschild

FR

96

296

25:09.66

1:37:16.00

1:51.59

5

28

Alyssa Jordan

FR

97

393

25:09.75

2:02:25.75

1:51.68

6

27

Katelynn Horn

FR

99

492

25:14.64

2:27:40.39

1:56.57

7

29

Alisha Luna

FR

109

601

26:00.59

2:53:40.98

2:42.52

8

26

Ashley Everett

FR

More Than 7

 

28:39.39

3:22:20.37

5:21.32

 
Team - Washington St. Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 401 Team Score (times):2:02:43.51 Ave Time:24:32.70
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

170

Steffie Pavey

FR

48

48

23:21.67

23:21.67

0:00.00

2

169

Amanda Henderson

SO

72

120

24:17.31

47:38.98

0:55.64

3

171

Ashlie Standow

FR

86

206

24:34.84

1:12:13.82

1:13.17

4

167

Alexys Garcia

FR

90

296

24:44.49

1:36:58.31

1:22.82

5

168

Hailey Gibson

SO

105

401

25:45.20

2:02:43.51

2:23.53

 
Team - Pacific Lutheran Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 467 Team Score (times):2:05:30.80 Ave Time:25:06.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

105

Genevieve Brandt

FR

76

76

24:22.96

24:22.96

0:00.00

2

120

Amanda Wilson

SO

85

161

24:34.52

48:57.48

0:11.56

3

107

Taryn Dee

FR

95

256

25:08.55

1:14:06.03

0:45.59

4

108

Michelle Domini

SO

104

360

25:33.00

1:39:39.03

1:10.04

5

115

Paige Runco

FR

107

467

25:51.77

2:05:30.80

1:28.81

6

111

Lauren Knebel

SO

108

575

26:00.31

2:31:31.11

1:37.35

7

117

Amanda Seely

SO

111

686

26:23.66

2:57:54.77

2:00.70

8

118

Madison Silva

FR

More Than 7

 

26:27.60

3:24:22.37

2:04.64

9

121

Shailee Woodard

FR

More Than 7

 

26:38.33

3:51:00.70

2:15.37

10

112

Gabriela Koski

FR

More Than 7

 

26:51.04

4:17:51.74

2:28.08

11

114

Alyssa Rowland

SR

More Than 7

 

26:53.94

4:44:45.68

2:30.98

12

106

Nicole Dandridge

FR

More Than 7

 

28:11.26

5:12:56.94

3:48.30

13

113

Alexandrea Nausid-Nichols

FR

More Than 7

 

28:21.92

5:41:18.86

3:58.96

14

109

Emalie Gauntz

FR

More Than 7

 

29:11.05

6:10:29.91

4:48.09

15

116

Hailei Schatz

FR

More Than 7

 

29:17.75

6:39:47.66

4:54.79

16

119

Leah Sweeney

FR

More Than 7

 

34:31.51

7:14:19.17

10:08.55

17

104

Victoria Benson

FR

More Than 7

 

38:52.03

7:53:11.20

14:29.07

 
Team - Treasure Valley CC Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 537 Team Score (times):2:11:17.94 Ave Time:26:15.59
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

148

Amanda Reaser

FR

93

93

25:04.89

25:04.89

0:00.00

2

146

Irene Lotspeich

SO

103

196

25:31.32

50:36.21

0:26.43

3

149

Hailie Wilsey

SO

112

308

26:25.15

1:17:01.36

1:20.26

4

142

Mishal Cotugno

FR

114

422

26:37.23

1:43:38.59

1:32.34

5

141

Anna Clemens

FR

115

537

27:39.35

2:11:17.94

2:34.46

6

140

Paytton Carson

FR

116

653

28:36.20

2:39:54.14

3:31.31

7

145

Katie Johnson

FR

117

770

29:20.08

3:09:14.22

4:15.19

 
Team - Spokane CC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

137

Jessica Mildes

FR

Less Than 5

 

22:27.45

22:27.45

0:00.00

2

139

Kelby Wegner

FR

Less Than 5

 

25:22.39

47:49.84

2:54.94

3

138

Rachel Ward

FR

Less Than 5

 

25:35.94

1:13:25.78

3:08.49

4

135

Vanessa Church

FR

Less Than 5

 

25:47.76

1:39:13.54

3:20.31

 
Team - Trinity Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

152

Amie Torkelson

FR

Less Than 5

 

24:09.83

24:09.83

0:00.00

2

153

Phung Vuong

JR

Less Than 5

 

28:46.62

52:56.45

4:36.79

3

150

Camilla Flores

FR

Less Than 5

 

35:24.50

1:28:20.95

11:14.67

 
Team - UNA-MSU-Billings Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

165

Mary Owen

SR

Less Than 5

 

24:17.96

24:17.96

0:00.00

 
Team - Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

250

Dana Townsend

FR

Less Than 5

 

25:14.67

25:14.67

0:00.00