Finish List - Girls - High School Varsity - 2A-1A Finish List - Girls - High School Varsity - 3A-4A Finish List - Girls - High School Varsity - 1B-2B Team Summary - Girls - High School Varsity - 2A-1A Team Summary - Girls - High School Varsity - 3A-4A Team Summary - Girls - High School Varsity - 1B-2B Team Detail - Girls - High School Varsity - 2A-1A Team Detail - Girls - High School Varsity - 3A-4A Team Detail - Girls - High School Varsity - 1B-2B
Top | |||||||||
Overall Finish List - Girls |
|||||||||
High School Varsity |
|||||||||
2A-1A |
|||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
|
1 |
(< 5) |
884 |
Mccall Skay | West Valley-Spokane | 19:10.92 |
6:11/M |
11 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
822 |
Lindy Jacobson | Lakeside | 19:44.77 |
6:22/M |
11 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
853 |
Rebecca Mildes | Riverside | 19:52.30 |
6:25/M |
12 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
857 |
Mikayla Shuler | Riverside | 20:29.08 |
6:36/M |
10 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
821 |
Jessica Ircink | Lakeside | 20:42.19 |
6:41/M |
11 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
778 |
Mariah Brenton | Cheney | 20:59.66 |
6:46/M |
12 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
824 |
Stefanie Marikis | Lakeside | 21:04.15 |
6:48/M |
11 |
|
|
8 |
(< 5) |
806 |
Tati Foster | Freeman | 21:11.96 |
6:50/M |
10 |
|
|
9 |
(< 5) |
808 |
Alyssa Zimmerman | Freeman | 21:15.17 |
6:51/M |
9 |
|
|
10 |
7 |
826 |
Chelsea Tremblay | Lakeside | 21:16.48 |
6:52/M |
11 |
|
|
11 |
8 |
799 |
Brittany Aquino | East Valley-Spokane | 21:30.38 |
6:56/M |
10 |
|
|
12 |
9 |
856 |
Allie Shannon | Riverside | 21:38.74 |
6:59/M |
10 |
|
|
13 |
10 |
820 |
Megan Ahrendt | Lakeside | 21:39.20 |
6:59/M |
12 |
|
|
14 |
11 |
783 |
Johanna Sherman | Cheney | 21:45.10 |
7:01/M |
12 |
|
|
15 |
12 |
854 |
Ashton Owens | Riverside | 21:51.79 |
7:03/M |
11 |
|
|
16 |
(< 5) |
770 |
Breanna Knishka | Cashmere | 22:26.98 |
7:14/M |
11 |
|
|
17 |
13 |
852 |
Carissa Hambidge | Riverside | 22:49.35 |
7:22/M |
11 |
|
|
18 |
(< 5) |
796 |
Meagen Lee | Colville | 22:50.60 |
7:22/M |
11 |
|
|
19 |
14 |
825 |
Makenna Pratt | Lakeside | 22:50.71 |
7:22/M |
10 |
|
|
20 |
15 |
823 |
Jackie Mahowald | Lakeside | 22:53.63 |
7:23/M |
11 |
|
|
21 |
16 |
803 |
Kayla Isaacson | East Valley-Spokane | 22:57.48 |
7:24/M |
12 |
|
|
22 |
17 |
781 |
Mattie McNair | Cheney | 23:08.34 |
7:28/M |
11 |
|
|
23 |
(< 5) |
868 |
Amber Monroe | Tonasket | 23:18.40 |
7:31/M |
12 |
|
|
24 |
18 |
800 |
Cadie Bise | East Valley-Spokane | 23:19.15 |
7:31/M |
9 |
|
|
25 |
19 |
835 |
Alexandra O'Dell | Omak | 23:19.29 |
7:31/M |
9 |
|
|
26 |
(< 5) |
486 |
Joanna Terris | Tonasket | 23:19.44 |
7:31/M |
|
|
|
27 |
20 |
834 |
Diana Montes | Omak | 23:26.37 |
7:34/M |
10 |
|
|
28 |
21 |
836 |
Sarah O'Dell | Omak | 23:27.08 |
7:34/M |
10 |
|
|
29 |
22 |
831 |
Abigail Early | Omak | 23:39.79 |
7:38/M |
11 |
|
|
30 |
(< 5) |
797 |
Nyshel Pease | Colville | 23:40.69 |
7:38/M |
12 |
|
|
31 |
23 |
855 |
Shannon Peters | Riverside | 23:44.89 |
7:39/M |
11 |
|
|
32 |
24 |
801 |
Charil Bise | East Valley-Spokane | 23:50.64 |
7:41/M |
9 |
|
|
33 |
25 |
784 |
Linsay Sweitzer | Cheney | 23:58.13 |
7:44/M |
11 |
|
|
34 |
26 |
779 |
Karli Eaker | Cheney | 23:58.76 |
7:44/M |
10 |
|
|
35 |
27 |
849 |
Elisabeth Young | Priest River Lamanna | 24:00.76 |
7:45/M |
10 |
|
|
36 |
28 |
780 |
Claire Lunde | Cheney | 24:08.60 |
7:47/M |
12 |
|
|
37 |
(< 5) |
785 |
Savanna Blain | Chewelah | 24:18.27 |
7:50/M |
10 |
|
|
38 |
29 |
805 |
Kelsie Rantzow | East Valley-Spokane | 24:24.82 |
7:52/M |
10 |
|
|
39 |
30 |
830 |
Kennedy Duck | Omak | 24:48.87 |
8:00/M |
12 |
|
|
40 |
31 |
833 |
Cassie Lange | Omak | 25:03.30 |
8:05/M |
9 |
|
|
41 |
32 |
804 |
Zoe Novakovich | East Valley-Spokane | 25:11.63 |
8:07/M |
10 |
|
|
42 |
(< 5) |
769 |
Jordan Merz | Bonners Ferry | 25:12.43 |
8:08/M |
11 |
|
|
43 |
(< 5) |
795 |
Ashlee Beers | Colville | 25:40.08 |
8:17/M |
11 |
|
|
44 |
33 |
802 |
Melanie Cunnington | East Valley-Spokane | 25:42.27 |
8:17/M |
11 |
|
|
45 |
34 |
712 |
Allison Larue | Riverside | 26:03.40 |
8:24/M |
10 |
|
|
46 |
(< 5) |
768 |
Hannah Lysne | Bonners Ferry | 26:19.26 |
8:29/M |
10 |
|
|
47 |
35 |
832 |
Mariah Gerard | Omak | 26:22.59 |
8:30/M |
12 |
|
|
48 |
36 |
846 |
Molly Johnson | Priest River Lamanna | 26:45.52 |
8:38/M |
9 |
|
|
49 |
(< 5) |
867 |
Lea Berger | Tonasket | 26:49.56 |
8:39/M |
11 |
|
|
50 |
(< 5) |
811 |
Emily Risoldi-Guy | Kellogg | 27:37.89 |
8:55/M |
11 |
|
|
51 |
(< 5) |
787 |
Maddy Thomason | Chewelah | 27:43.90 |
8:56/M |
10 |
|
|
52 |
37 |
850 |
Faith Young | Priest River Lamanna | 29:04.96 |
9:23/M |
11 |
|
|
53 |
38 |
847 |
Madelyn Nordby | Priest River Lamanna | 29:49.75 |
9:37/M |
10 |
|
|
54 |
(< 5) |
809 |
Kenadie Arthur | Kellogg | 32:55.88 |
10:37/M |
12 |
|
|
55 |
39 |
701 |
Sarah Marks | Priest River Lamanna | 41:27.25 |
13:22/M |
9 |
|
|
Top | |||||||||
Overall Finish List - Girls |
|||||||||
High School Varsity |
|||||||||
3A-4A |
|||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
|
1 |
1 |
790 |
Emily Callahan | Coeur D'Alene | 19:38.58 |
6:20/M |
10 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
794 |
Krista Story | Coeur D'Alene | 20:05.03 |
6:29/M |
11 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
791 |
Caitlin Conway | Coeur D'Alene | 20:11.34 |
6:31/M |
9 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
773 |
Briegan Bester | Central Valley | 20:14.06 |
6:32/M |
10 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
789 |
Josie Brown | Coeur D'Alene | 20:28.19 |
6:36/M |
11 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
777 |
Sarah White | Central Valley | 20:36.77 |
6:39/M |
11 |
|
|
7 |
7 |
881 |
Courtney Sherick | University | 20:44.32 |
6:41/M |
12 |
|
|
8 |
8 |
879 |
Kelsey Jerome | University | 20:49.04 |
6:43/M |
12 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
882 |
Elizabeth Smith | University | 20:52.56 |
6:44/M |
12 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
774 |
Kayla Boyer | Central Valley | 21:01.48 |
6:47/M |
10 |
|
|
11 |
11 |
775 |
Brielle Crump | Central Valley | 21:02.78 |
6:47/M |
10 |
|
|
12 |
12 |
772 |
Ashley Beard | Central Valley | 21:06.17 |
6:48/M |
9 |
|
|
13 |
13 |
776 |
Kearan Nelson | Central Valley | 21:12.99 |
6:50/M |
9 |
|
|
14 |
14 |
788 |
Noelle Ball | Coeur D'Alene | 21:14.25 |
6:51/M |
12 |
|
|
15 |
15 |
608 |
Kaitlyn Gunnerson | Coeur D'Alene | 21:59.83 |
7:05/M |
11 |
|
|
16 |
16 |
771 |
Olivia Baddely | Central Valley | 22:03.33 |
7:07/M |
9 |
|
|
17 |
17 |
878 |
Hannah Holm | University | 22:15.56 |
7:11/M |
12 |
|
|
18 |
18 |
841 |
Brianna Barnhill | Post Falls | 22:29.05 |
7:15/M |
11 |
|
|
19 |
19 |
815 |
Delany Gorton | Lakeland | 22:32.68 |
7:16/M |
9 |
|
|
20 |
20 |
880 |
Hannah Rolli | University | 22:50.42 |
7:22/M |
12 |
|
|
21 |
21 |
840 |
Acadia Babin | Post Falls | 23:27.45 |
7:34/M |
12 |
|
|
22 |
22 |
818 |
Becca Russell | Lakeland | 24:05.68 |
7:46/M |
11 |
|
|
23 |
23 |
766 |
Anita Sue | University | 24:08.92 |
7:47/M |
11 |
|
|
24 |
24 |
876 |
Nicole Bridge | University | 24:59.26 |
8:04/M |
10 |
|
|
25 |
25 |
819 |
Cara Williams | Lakeland | 24:59.43 |
8:04/M |
9 |
|
|
26 |
26 |
845 |
Brianna Slattery | Post Falls | 25:31.63 |
8:14/M |
9 |
|
|
27 |
27 |
816 |
Olivia Grove | Lakeland | 25:34.08 |
8:15/M |
9 |
|
|
28 |
28 |
817 |
Samantha Johnson | Lakeland | 25:54.30 |
8:21/M |
12 |
|
|
29 |
29 |
843 |
Myrisa Laufenberg | Post Falls | 26:04.11 |
8:25/M |
9 |
|
|
30 |
30 |
842 |
Shelby Dirks | Post Falls | 26:34.66 |
8:34/M |
11 |
|
|
31 |
31 |
844 |
Hailey Sessions | Post Falls | 27:45.33 |
8:57/M |
9 |
|
|
Top | |||||||||
Overall Finish List - Girls |
|||||||||
High School Varsity |
|||||||||
1B-2B |
|||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
|
1 |
(< 5) |
839 |
Sierra Speiker | Oroville | 18:55.77 |
6:06/M |
12 |
|
|
2 |
(< 5) |
858 |
Madison Ward | St George's | 19:51.78 |
6:24/M |
9 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
863 |
Jordan Porubek | St. John-Endicott | 21:38.77 |
6:59/M |
11 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
864 |
Heather Siegel | St. John-Endicott | 21:50.90 |
7:03/M |
12 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
861 |
Shania Bailey | St. John-Endicott | 21:57.52 |
7:05/M |
11 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
870 |
Audrey Hermann | Tri-Cities Prep | 22:44.00 |
7:20/M |
11 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
874 |
Victoria Nunez | Tri-Cities Prep | 22:48.49 |
7:21/M |
12 |
|
|
8 |
6 |
860 |
Sami Bailey | St. John-Endicott | 23:49.24 |
7:41/M |
12 |
|
|
9 |
7 |
875 |
Emma Slahtasky | Tri-Cities Prep | 23:55.63 |
7:43/M |
9 |
|
|
10 |
8 |
873 |
Yvonne Lumetta | Tri-Cities Prep | 23:57.28 |
7:44/M |
12 |
|
|
11 |
9 |
872 |
Allison Jacobs | Tri-Cities Prep | 24:11.47 |
7:48/M |
10 |
|
|
12 |
10 |
871 |
Laurel Hermann | Tri-Cities Prep | 24:26.79 |
7:53/M |
9 |
|
|
13 |
11 |
862 |
Jade Porubek | St. John-Endicott | 24:29.88 |
7:54/M |
12 |
|
|
14 |
12 |
869 |
Isabella Ghirardo | Tri-Cities Prep | 24:40.20 |
7:57/M |
9 |
|
|
15 |
(< 5) |
813 |
Alexia Hanway | Lake Roosevelt | 25:08.06 |
8:06/M |
12 |
|
|
16 |
(< 5) |
865 |
Kimberly Groom | Tekoa-Oakesdale-Rosalia | 26:26.77 |
8:32/M |
11 |
|
|
17 |
(< 5) |
621 |
Kyra Arland | Davenport | 26:44.03 |
8:37/M |
10 |
|
|
18 |
(< 5) |
814 |
Mary Ann Matheson | Lake Roosevelt | 27:38.47 |
8:55/M |
12 |
|
|
19 |
(< 5) |
812 |
Clare Castrodale | Lake Roosevelt | 28:35.51 |
9:13/M |
12 |
|
|
20 |
(< 5) |
866 |
Melissa Groom | Tekoa-Oakesdale-Rosalia | 29:11.18 |
9:25/M |
11 |
|
|
21 |
(< 5) |
827 |
Sara Clemmer | Mary Walker | 29:21.52 |
9:28/M |
11 |
|
|
22 |
(< 5) |
838 |
Phoebe Poynter | Oroville | 31:32.47 |
10:10/M |
9 |
|
|
23 |
(< 5) |
829 |
Alanna Mesecher | Mary Walker | 34:43.98 |
11:12/M |
12 |
|
Top | |||||||||||
Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
High School Varsity |
|||||||||||
2A-1A |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Lakeside | 28 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
14 |
15 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:44:26.79 |
|||||||||||
2 |
Riverside | 39 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
12 |
13 |
23 |
34 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:41.26 |
|||||||||||
3 |
Cheney | 84 |
5 |
11 |
17 |
25 |
26 |
28 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:53:49.99 |
|||||||||||
4 |
East Valley-Spokane | 95 |
8 |
16 |
18 |
24 |
29 |
32 |
33 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:56:02.47 |
|||||||||||
5 |
Omak | 112 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
30 |
31 |
35 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:58:41.40 |
|||||||||||
6 |
Priest River Lamanna | 177 |
27 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:31:08.24 |
|||||||||||
Inc. |
Bonners Ferry | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Cashmere | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Chewelah | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Colville | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Freeman | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Kellogg | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Tonasket | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
West Valley-Spokane | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top | |||||||||||
Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
High School Varsity |
|||||||||||
3A-4A |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Coeur D'Alene | 25 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
15 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:41:37.39 |
|||||||||||
2 |
Central Valley | 43 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
16 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:44:01.26 |
|||||||||||
3 |
University | 61 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
17 |
20 |
23 |
24 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:47:31.90 |
|||||||||||
4 |
Lakeland | 121 |
19 |
22 |
25 |
27 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:03:06.17 |
|||||||||||
5 |
Post Falls | 124 |
18 |
21 |
26 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:04:06.90 |
|||||||||||
Top | |||||||||||
Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
High School Varsity |
|||||||||||
1B-2B |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
St. John-Endicott | 23 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:53:46.31 |
|||||||||||
2 |
Tri-Cities Prep | 33 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:57:36.87 |
|||||||||||
Inc. |
Davenport | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Lake Roosevelt | 3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Mary Walker | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Oroville | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
St George's | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Tekoa-Oakesdale-Rosalia | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top | |||||||||
Final Team Results - Girls |
|||||||||
High School Varsity |
|||||||||
2A-1A |
|||||||||
Team - Lakeside | Finish Position - 1 | ||||||||
Team Score (places): 28 | Team Score (times):1:44:26.79 | Ave Time:20:53.36 | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
822 |
Lindy Jacobson | 11 |
1 |
1 |
19:44.77 |
19:44.77 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
821 |
Jessica Ircink | 11 |
4 |
5 |
20:42.19 |
40:26.96 |
0:57.42 |
|
3 |
824 |
Stefanie Marikis | 11 |
6 |
11 |
21:04.15 |
1:01:31.11 |
1:19.38 |
|
4 |
826 |
Chelsea Tremblay | 11 |
7 |
18 |
21:16.48 |
1:22:47.59 |
1:31.71 |
|
5 |
820 |
Megan Ahrendt | 12 |
10 |
28 |
21:39.20 |
1:44:26.79 |
1:54.43 |
|
6 |
825 |
Makenna Pratt | 10 |
14 |
42 |
22:50.71 |
2:07:17.50 |
3:05.94 |
|
7 |
823 |
Jackie Mahowald | 11 |
15 |
57 |
22:53.63 |
2:30:11.13 |
3:08.86 |
|
Team - Riverside | Finish Position - 2 | ||||||||
Team Score (places): 39 | Team Score (times):1:46:41.26 | Ave Time:21:20.25 | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
853 |
Rebecca Mildes | 12 |
2 |
2 |
19:52.30 |
19:52.30 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
857 |
Mikayla Shuler | 10 |
3 |
5 |
20:29.08 |
40:21.38 |
0:36.78 |
|
3 |
856 |
Allie Shannon | 10 |
9 |
14 |
21:38.74 |
1:02:00.12 |
1:46.44 |
|
4 |
854 |
Ashton Owens | 11 |
12 |
26 |
21:51.79 |
1:23:51.91 |
1:59.49 |
|
5 |
852 |
Carissa Hambidge | 11 |
13 |
39 |
22:49.35 |
1:46:41.26 |
2:57.05 |
|
6 |
855 |
Shannon Peters | 11 |
23 |
62 |
23:44.89 |
2:10:26.15 |
3:52.59 |
|
7 |
712 |
Allison Larue | 10 |
34 |
96 |
26:03.40 |
2:36:29.55 |
6:11.10 |
|
Team - Cheney | Finish Position - 3 | ||||||||
Team Score (places): 84 | Team Score (times):1:53:49.99 | Ave Time:22:46.00 | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
778 |
Mariah Brenton | 12 |
5 |
5 |
20:59.66 |
20:59.66 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
783 |
Johanna Sherman | 12 |
11 |
16 |
21:45.10 |
42:44.76 |
0:45.44 |
|
3 |
781 |
Mattie McNair | 11 |
17 |
33 |
23:08.34 |
1:05:53.10 |
2:08.68 |
|
4 |
784 |
Linsay Sweitzer | 11 |
25 |
58 |
23:58.13 |
1:29:51.23 |
2:58.47 |
|
5 |
779 |
Karli Eaker | 10 |
26 |
84 |
23:58.76 |
1:53:49.99 |
2:59.10 |
|
6 |
780 |
Claire Lunde | 12 |
28 |
112 |
24:08.60 |
2:17:58.59 |
3:08.94 |
|
Team - East Valley-Spokane | Finish Position - 4 | ||||||||
Team Score (places): 95 | Team Score (times):1:56:02.47 | Ave Time:23:12.49 | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
799 |
Brittany Aquino | 10 |
8 |
8 |
21:30.38 |
21:30.38 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
803 |
Kayla Isaacson | 12 |
16 |
24 |
22:57.48 |
44:27.86 |
1:27.10 |
|
3 |
800 |
Cadie Bise | 9 |
18 |
42 |
23:19.15 |
1:07:47.01 |
1:48.77 |
|
4 |
801 |
Charil Bise | 9 |
24 |
66 |
23:50.64 |
1:31:37.65 |
2:20.26 |
|
5 |
805 |
Kelsie Rantzow | 10 |
29 |
95 |
24:24.82 |
1:56:02.47 |
2:54.44 |
|
6 |
804 |
Zoe Novakovich | 10 |
32 |
127 |
25:11.63 |
2:21:14.10 |
3:41.25 |
|
7 |
802 |
Melanie Cunnington | 11 |
33 |
160 |
25:42.27 |
2:46:56.37 |
4:11.89 |
|
Team - Omak | Finish Position - 5 | ||||||||
Team Score (places): 112 | Team Score (times):1:58:41.40 | Ave Time:23:44.28 | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
835 |
Alexandra O'Dell | 9 |
19 |
19 |
23:19.29 |
23:19.29 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
834 |
Diana Montes | 10 |
20 |
39 |
23:26.37 |
46:45.66 |
0:07.08 |
|
3 |
836 |
Sarah O'Dell | 10 |
21 |
60 |
23:27.08 |
1:10:12.74 |
0:07.79 |
|
4 |
831 |
Abigail Early | 11 |
22 |
82 |
23:39.79 |
1:33:52.53 |
0:20.50 |
|
5 |
830 |
Kennedy Duck | 12 |
30 |
112 |
24:48.87 |
1:58:41.40 |
1:29.58 |
|
6 |
833 |
Cassie Lange | 9 |
31 |
143 |
25:03.30 |
2:23:44.70 |
1:44.01 |
|
7 |
832 |
Mariah Gerard | 12 |
35 |
178 |
26:22.59 |
2:50:07.29 |
3:03.30 |
|
Team - Priest River Lamanna | Finish Position - 6 | ||||||||
Team Score (places): 177 | Team Score (times):2:31:08.24 | Ave Time:30:13.65 | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
849 |
Elisabeth Young | 10 |
27 |
27 |
24:00.76 |
24:00.76 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
846 |
Molly Johnson | 9 |
36 |
63 |
26:45.52 |
50:46.28 |
2:44.76 |
|
3 |
850 |
Faith Young | 11 |
37 |
100 |
29:04.96 |
1:19:51.24 |
5:04.20 |
|
4 |
847 |
Madelyn Nordby | 10 |
38 |
138 |
29:49.75 |
1:49:40.99 |
5:48.99 |
|
5 |
701 |
Sarah Marks | 9 |
39 |
177 |
41:27.25 |
2:31:08.24 |
17:26.49 |
|
Team - Bonners Ferry | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
769 |
Jordan Merz | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:12.43 |
25:12.43 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
768 |
Hannah Lysne | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:19.26 |
51:31.69 |
1:06.83 |
|
Team - Cashmere | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
770 |
Breanna Knishka | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:26.98 |
22:26.98 |
0:00.00 |
|
Team - Chewelah | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
785 |
Savanna Blain | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:18.27 |
24:18.27 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
787 |
Maddy Thomason | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
27:43.90 |
52:02.17 |
3:25.63 |
|
Team - Colville | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
796 |
Meagen Lee | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:50.60 |
22:50.60 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
797 |
Nyshel Pease | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:40.69 |
46:31.29 |
0:50.09 |
|
3 |
795 |
Ashlee Beers | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:40.08 |
1:12:11.37 |
2:49.48 |
|
Team - Freeman | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
806 |
Tati Foster | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:11.96 |
21:11.96 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
808 |
Alyssa Zimmerman | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:15.17 |
42:27.13 |
0:03.21 |
|
Team - Kellogg | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
811 |
Emily Risoldi-Guy | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
27:37.89 |
27:37.89 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
809 |
Kenadie Arthur | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
32:55.88 |
1:00:33.77 |
5:17.99 |
|
Team - Tonasket | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
868 |
Amber Monroe | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:18.40 |
23:18.40 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
486 |
Joanna Terris |
|
Less Than 5 |
|
23:19.44 |
46:37.84 |
0:01.04 |
|
3 |
867 |
Lea Berger | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:49.56 |
1:13:27.40 |
3:31.16 |
|
Team - West Valley-Spokane | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
884 |
Mccall Skay | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:10.92 |
19:10.92 |
0:00.00 |
|
Top | |||||||||
Final Team Results - Girls |
|||||||||
High School Varsity |
|||||||||
3A-4A |
|||||||||
Team - Coeur D'Alene | Finish Position - 1 | ||||||||
Team Score (places): 25 | Team Score (times):1:41:37.39 | Ave Time:20:19.48 | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
790 |
Emily Callahan | 10 |
1 |
1 |
19:38.58 |
19:38.58 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
794 |
Krista Story | 11 |
2 |
3 |
20:05.03 |
39:43.61 |
0:26.45 |
|
3 |
791 |
Caitlin Conway | 9 |
3 |
6 |
20:11.34 |
59:54.95 |
0:32.76 |
|
4 |
789 |
Josie Brown | 11 |
5 |
11 |
20:28.19 |
1:20:23.14 |
0:49.61 |
|
5 |
788 |
Noelle Ball | 12 |
14 |
25 |
21:14.25 |
1:41:37.39 |
1:35.67 |
|
6 |
608 |
Kaitlyn Gunnerson | 11 |
15 |
40 |
21:59.83 |
2:03:37.22 |
2:21.25 |
|
Team - Central Valley | Finish Position - 2 | ||||||||
Team Score (places): 43 | Team Score (times):1:44:01.26 | Ave Time:20:48.25 | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
773 |
Briegan Bester | 10 |
4 |
4 |
20:14.06 |
20:14.06 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
777 |
Sarah White | 11 |
6 |
10 |
20:36.77 |
40:50.83 |
0:22.71 |
|
3 |
774 |
Kayla Boyer | 10 |
10 |
20 |
21:01.48 |
1:01:52.31 |
0:47.42 |
|
4 |
775 |
Brielle Crump | 10 |
11 |
31 |
21:02.78 |
1:22:55.09 |
0:48.72 |
|
5 |
772 |
Ashley Beard | 9 |
12 |
43 |
21:06.17 |
1:44:01.26 |
0:52.11 |
|
6 |
776 |
Kearan Nelson | 9 |
13 |
56 |
21:12.99 |
2:05:14.25 |
0:58.93 |
|
7 |
771 |
Olivia Baddely | 9 |
16 |
72 |
22:03.33 |
2:27:17.58 |
1:49.27 |
|
Team - University | Finish Position - 3 | ||||||||
Team Score (places): 61 | Team Score (times):1:47:31.90 | Ave Time:21:30.38 | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
881 |
Courtney Sherick | 12 |
7 |
7 |
20:44.32 |
20:44.32 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
879 |
Kelsey Jerome | 12 |
8 |
15 |
20:49.04 |
41:33.36 |
0:04.72 |
|
3 |
882 |
Elizabeth Smith | 12 |
9 |
24 |
20:52.56 |
1:02:25.92 |
0:08.24 |
|
4 |
878 |
Hannah Holm | 12 |
17 |
41 |
22:15.56 |
1:24:41.48 |
1:31.24 |
|
5 |
880 |
Hannah Rolli | 12 |
20 |
61 |
22:50.42 |
1:47:31.90 |
2:06.10 |
|
6 |
766 |
Anita Sue | 11 |
23 |
84 |
24:08.92 |
2:11:40.82 |
3:24.60 |
|
7 |
876 |
Nicole Bridge | 10 |
24 |
108 |
24:59.26 |
2:36:40.08 |
4:14.94 |
|
Team - Lakeland | Finish Position - 4 | ||||||||
Team Score (places): 121 | Team Score (times):2:03:06.17 | Ave Time:24:37.23 | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
815 |
Delany Gorton | 9 |
19 |
19 |
22:32.68 |
22:32.68 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
818 |
Becca Russell | 11 |
22 |
41 |
24:05.68 |
46:38.36 |
1:33.00 |
|
3 |
819 |
Cara Williams | 9 |
25 |
66 |
24:59.43 |
1:11:37.79 |
2:26.75 |
|
4 |
816 |
Olivia Grove | 9 |
27 |
93 |
25:34.08 |
1:37:11.87 |
3:01.40 |
|
5 |
817 |
Samantha Johnson | 12 |
28 |
121 |
25:54.30 |
2:03:06.17 |
3:21.62 |
|
Team - Post Falls | Finish Position - 5 | ||||||||
Team Score (places): 124 | Team Score (times):2:04:06.90 | Ave Time:24:49.38 | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
841 |
Brianna Barnhill | 11 |
18 |
18 |
22:29.05 |
22:29.05 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
840 |
Acadia Babin | 12 |
21 |
39 |
23:27.45 |
45:56.50 |
0:58.40 |
|
3 |
845 |
Brianna Slattery | 9 |
26 |
65 |
25:31.63 |
1:11:28.13 |
3:02.58 |
|
4 |
843 |
Myrisa Laufenberg | 9 |
29 |
94 |
26:04.11 |
1:37:32.24 |
3:35.06 |
|
5 |
842 |
Shelby Dirks | 11 |
30 |
124 |
26:34.66 |
2:04:06.90 |
4:05.61 |
|
6 |
844 |
Hailey Sessions | 9 |
31 |
155 |
27:45.33 |
2:31:52.23 |
5:16.28 |
|
Top | |||||||||
Final Team Results - Girls |
|||||||||
High School Varsity |
|||||||||
1B-2B |
|||||||||
Team - St. John-Endicott | Finish Position - 1 | ||||||||
Team Score (places): 23 | Team Score (times):1:53:46.31 | Ave Time:22:45.26 | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
863 |
Jordan Porubek | 11 |
1 |
1 |
21:38.77 |
21:38.77 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
864 |
Heather Siegel | 12 |
2 |
3 |
21:50.90 |
43:29.67 |
0:12.13 |
|
3 |
861 |
Shania Bailey | 11 |
3 |
6 |
21:57.52 |
1:05:27.19 |
0:18.75 |
|
4 |
860 |
Sami Bailey | 12 |
6 |
12 |
23:49.24 |
1:29:16.43 |
2:10.47 |
|
5 |
862 |
Jade Porubek | 12 |
11 |
23 |
24:29.88 |
1:53:46.31 |
2:51.11 |
|
Team - Tri-Cities Prep | Finish Position - 2 | ||||||||
Team Score (places): 33 | Team Score (times):1:57:36.87 | Ave Time:23:31.37 | |||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
870 |
Audrey Hermann | 11 |
4 |
4 |
22:44.00 |
22:44.00 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
874 |
Victoria Nunez | 12 |
5 |
9 |
22:48.49 |
45:32.49 |
0:04.49 |
|
3 |
875 |
Emma Slahtasky | 9 |
7 |
16 |
23:55.63 |
1:09:28.12 |
1:11.63 |
|
4 |
873 |
Yvonne Lumetta | 12 |
8 |
24 |
23:57.28 |
1:33:25.40 |
1:13.28 |
|
5 |
872 |
Allison Jacobs | 10 |
9 |
33 |
24:11.47 |
1:57:36.87 |
1:27.47 |
|
6 |
871 |
Laurel Hermann | 9 |
10 |
43 |
24:26.79 |
2:22:03.66 |
1:42.79 |
|
7 |
869 |
Isabella Ghirardo | 9 |
12 |
55 |
24:40.20 |
2:46:43.86 |
1:56.20 |
|
Team - Davenport | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
621 |
Kyra Arland | 10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:44.03 |
26:44.03 |
0:00.00 |
|
Team - Lake Roosevelt | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
813 |
Alexia Hanway | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:08.06 |
25:08.06 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
814 |
Mary Ann Matheson | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
27:38.47 |
52:46.53 |
2:30.41 |
|
3 |
812 |
Clare Castrodale | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
28:35.51 |
1:21:22.04 |
3:27.45 |
|
Team - Mary Walker | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
827 |
Sara Clemmer | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
29:21.52 |
29:21.52 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
829 |
Alanna Mesecher | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
34:43.98 |
1:04:05.50 |
5:22.46 |
|
Team - Oroville | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
839 |
Sierra Speiker | 12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:55.77 |
18:55.77 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
838 |
Phoebe Poynter | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
31:32.47 |
50:28.24 |
12:36.70 |
|
Team - St George's | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
858 |
Madison Ward | 9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:51.78 |
19:51.78 |
0:00.00 |
|
Team - Tekoa-Oakesdale-Rosalia | Finish Position - Inc. | ||||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. | Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Bib No |
Name | Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
||
1 |
865 |
Kimberly Groom | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:26.77 |
26:26.77 |
0:00.00 |
|
2 |
866 |
Melissa Groom | 11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
29:11.18 |
55:37.95 |
2:44.41 |