Competitive Timing

MHSA State Meet

Overall Results

October 26, 2013


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
 

Class A

Female Finishers

  ------------ 1st mile ------------ ------------ 2nd mile ------------ ------------ 3rd mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Sadi Henderson 135 F 1 F 0-99 1 5:52.16 5:52/M 1 6:09.78 6:09/M 1 5:56.20 5:56/M 17:58.14 5:59/M
2 Isabella Pape 139 F 2 F 0-99 2 5:54.43 5:54/M 2 6:13.81 6:13/M 2 6:03.17 6:03/M 18:11.41 6:04/M
3 Kaycie Stewart 141 F 3 F 0-99 3 5:54.44 5:54/M 3 6:14.19 6:14/M 4 6:21.25 6:21/M 18:29.88 6:10/M
4 Dalainy Tedesco 171 F 4 F 0-99 5 6:11.96 6:11/M 6 6:44.83 6:44/M 9 6:26.60 6:26/M 19:23.39 6:28/M
5 Claudia Hewston 1042 F 5 F 0-99 10 6:17.38 6:17/M 8 6:47.74 6:47/M 3 6:19.81 6:19/M 19:24.93 6:28/M
6 Alexa Horrell 41 F 6 F 0-99 7 6:15.09 6:15/M 17 6:51.22 6:51/M 7 6:23.29 6:23/M 19:29.60 6:30/M
7 Kaitlin Stromberg 231 F 7 F 0-99 4 6:11.28 6:11/M 7 6:46.89 6:46/M 15 6:31.68 6:31/M 19:29.85 6:30/M
8 Courtney Little Dog-Juneau 88 F 8 F 0-99 21 6:30.46 6:30/M 4 6:37.83 6:37/M 5 6:21.97 6:21/M 19:30.26 6:30/M
9 Samantha Mundel 124 F 9 F 0-99 15 6:19.77 6:19/M 9 6:47.98 6:47/M 8 6:24.05 6:24/M 19:31.80 6:30/M
10 Morgan McDonnell 45 F 10 F 0-99 6 6:14.01 6:14/M 16 6:51.13 6:51/M 10 6:28.37 6:28/M 19:33.51 6:31/M
11 Amelia Gardner 134 F 11 F 0-99 12 6:18.83 6:18/M 11 6:48.91 6:48/M 13 6:30.94 6:30/M 19:38.68 6:33/M
12 Sydnee McClendon 138 F 12 F 0-99 14 6:19.41 6:19/M 10 6:48.74 6:48/M 14 6:31.19 6:31/M 19:39.34 6:33/M
13 Lexi Gradwohl 1078 F 13 F 0-99 9 6:16.78 6:16/M 14 6:50.51 6:50/M 18 6:33.38 6:33/M 19:40.67 6:33/M
14 Haley Ohm 250 F 14 F 0-99 18 6:23.67 6:23/M 5 6:43.75 6:43/M 17 6:33.37 6:33/M 19:40.79 6:33/M
15 Emily Regan 153 F 15 F 0-99 17 6:23.18 6:23/M 12 6:49.75 6:49/M 11 6:29.59 6:29/M 19:42.52 6:34/M
16 Sarah Latcham 448 F 16 F 0-99 32 6:38.87 6:38/M 13 6:50.32 6:50/M 6 6:22.48 6:22/M 19:51.67 6:37/M
17 Kelsie Harriman 353 F 17 F 0-99 16 6:21.27 6:21/M 15 6:51.06 6:51/M 19 6:39.65 6:39/M 19:51.98 6:37/M
18 Paitton Herbst 6414 F 18 F 0-99 11 6:17.57 6:17/M 28 7:10.88 7:10/M 16 6:32.54 6:32/M 20:00.99 6:40/M
19 Rachel Wissenbach 142 F 19 F 0-99 13 6:19.29 6:19/M 31 7:12.38 7:12/M 12 6:30.60 6:30/M 20:02.27 6:41/M
20 Emma Knudson 44 F 20 F 0-99 20 6:27.03 6:27/M 25 7:06.68 7:06/M 21 6:47.03 6:47/M 20:20.74 6:47/M
21 Sarah Gibb 39 F 21 F 0-99 19 6:25.24 6:25/M 19 6:58.25 6:58/M 32 6:59.84 6:59/M 20:23.33 6:48/M
22 Jaycie Schmalz 230 F 22 F 0-99 24 6:34.56 6:34/M 20 7:01.07 7:01/M 26 6:52.28 6:52/M 20:27.91 6:49/M
23 Isabella Seemann 1048 F 23 F 0-99 33 6:39.26 6:39/M 27 7:10.16 7:10/M 22 6:47.36 6:47/M 20:36.78 6:52/M
24 Katie Smith 451 F 24 F 0-99 46 6:50.04 6:50/M 18 6:55.67 6:55/M 25 6:52.03 6:52/M 20:37.74 6:52/M
25 Morgan Mazurkiewicz 248 F 25 F 0-99 27 6:35.31 6:35/M 21 7:03.68 7:03/M 31 6:59.20 6:59/M 20:38.19 6:53/M
  ------------ 1st mile ------------ ------------ 2nd mile ------------ ------------ 3rd mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Nicole Allerdings 6408 F 26 F 0-99 8 6:16.51 6:16/M 22 7:04.62 7:04/M 55 7:19.25 7:19/M 20:40.38 6:53/M
27 Sloan Ellis 444 F 27 F 0-99 49 6:50.31 6:50/M 24 7:06.61 7:06/M 20 6:44.47 6:44/M 20:41.39 6:54/M
28 Caleigh Buckmaster 9 F 28 F 0-99 22 6:30.49 6:30/M 33 7:19.02 7:19/M 27 6:53.49 6:53/M 20:43.00 6:54/M
29 Peyton Twete 452 F 30 F 0-99 48 6:50.26 6:50/M 26 7:06.70 7:06/M 24 6:49.31 6:49/M 20:46.27 6:55/M
30 Sarah Perez 449 F 29 F 0-99 53 6:53.05 6:53/M 23 7:05.53 7:05/M 23 6:47.69 6:47/M 20:46.27 6:55/M
31 Payton Filius 247 F 31 F 0-99 30 6:37.53 6:37/M 29 7:11.02 7:11/M 40 7:04.18 7:04/M 20:52.73 6:57/M
32 Kaylie Palmer 356 F 32 F 0-99 35 6:40.06 6:40/M 30 7:12.27 7:12/M 37 7:02.78 7:02/M 20:55.11 6:58/M
33 Grace Kurfman 136 F 33 F 0-99 38 6:45.84 6:45/M 32 7:16.36 7:16/M 28 6:54.21 6:54/M 20:56.41 6:59/M
34 Shelbi St. Goddard 91 F 34 F 0-99 31 6:37.83 6:37/M 35 7:19.85 7:19/M 33 6:59.89 6:59/M 20:57.57 6:59/M
35 Meredith Stolte 128 F 35 F 0-99 23 6:32.95 6:32/M 40 7:26.55 7:26/M 36 7:02.37 7:02/M 21:01.87 7:00/M
36 Rachel David 246 F 36 F 0-99 28 6:35.86 6:35/M 36 7:20.27 7:20/M 47 7:12.85 7:12/M 21:08.98 7:03/M
37 Tess Ler 408 F 37 F 0-99 40 6:48.36 6:48/M 34 7:19.79 7:19/M 38 7:03.67 7:03/M 21:11.82 7:04/M
38 Mei Li Stevens 240 F 38 F 0-99 26 6:35.16 6:35/M 45 7:28.18 7:28/M 44 7:09.70 7:09/M 21:13.04 7:04/M
39 Jaylen Henderson 148 F 39 F 0-99 29 6:36.84 6:36/M 41 7:26.60 7:26/M 45 7:10.83 7:10/M 21:14.27 7:05/M
40 Hannah Telling 15 F 40 F 0-99 68 6:58.61 6:58/M 38 7:24.18 7:24/M 29 6:55.96 6:55/M 21:18.75 7:06/M
41 Tegan Bauer 1043 F 41 F 0-99 37 6:43.90 6:43/M 63 7:41.07 7:41/M 34 7:01.91 7:01/M 21:26.88 7:09/M
42 Tess G. Clancy 224 F 42 F 0-99 70 6:59.55 6:59/M 49 7:30.84 7:30/M 30 6:57.20 6:57/M 21:27.59 7:09/M
43 Annika Gordon 446 F 43 F 0-99 71 7:00.06 7:00/M 39 7:25.99 7:25/M 35 7:01.95 7:01/M 21:28.00 7:09/M
44 Makell Meyle 20 F 44 F 0-99 63 6:56.95 6:56/M 43 7:26.92 7:26/M 41 7:04.23 7:04/M 21:28.10 7:09/M
45 Sierra Gideon 226 F 45 F 0-99 60 6:56.25 6:56/M 46 7:28.24 7:28/M 43 7:04.74 7:04/M 21:29.23 7:10/M
46 Austyn Copp 6410 F 46 F 0-99 51 6:51.83 6:51/M 44 7:28.04 7:28/M 49 7:13.69 7:13/M 21:33.56 7:11/M
47 Jenna Gustafson 6413 F 47 F 0-99 36 6:42.50 6:42/M 37 7:20.86 7:20/M 71 7:31.42 7:31/M 21:34.78 7:11/M
48 Maya Gordon 447 F 48 F 0-99 84 7:06.34 7:06/M 47 7:28.35 7:28/M 39 7:03.76 7:03/M 21:38.45 7:13/M
49 Lauren Hansen 17 F 49 F 0-99 67 6:58.21 6:58/M 58 7:37.30 7:37/M 42 7:04.53 7:04/M 21:40.04 7:13/M
50 Abby McGee 100 F 50 F 0-99 44 6:49.14 6:49/M 52 7:33.28 7:33/M 59 7:21.67 7:21/M 21:44.09 7:15/M
  ------------ 1st mile ------------ ------------ 2nd mile ------------ ------------ 3rd mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Allie Folks 122 F 51 F 0-99 55 6:54.20 6:54/M 51 7:33.07 7:33/M 53 7:16.96 7:16/M 21:44.23 7:15/M
52 Joby Montgomery 149 F 52 F 0-99 43 6:48.72 6:48/M 55 7:34.05 7:34/M 58 7:21.49 7:21/M 21:44.26 7:15/M
53 Alleah Jordan 228 F 53 F 0-99 57 6:55.14 6:55/M 42 7:26.89 7:26/M 60 7:22.27 7:22/M 21:44.30 7:15/M
54 Alyssa Big Man 232 F 54 F 0-99 39 6:47.62 6:47/M 67 7:43.35 7:43/M 51 7:15.00 7:15/M 21:45.97 7:15/M
55 Anna Young 1046 F 55 F 0-99 61 6:56.32 6:56/M 59 7:38.12 7:38/M 46 7:12.46 7:12/M 21:46.90 7:15/M
56 Francesca Snow 358 F 56 F 0-99 78 7:05.06 7:05/M 48 7:29.74 7:29/M 48 7:13.21 7:13/M 21:48.01 7:16/M
57 Lynne Otto 21 F 57 F 0-99 64 6:57.83 6:57/M 57 7:36.52 7:36/M 54 7:17.91 7:17/M 21:52.26 7:17/M
58 Kaitlyn Lodahl 169 F 58 F 0-99 82 7:05.69 7:05/M 53 7:33.30 7:33/M 52 7:15.34 7:15/M 21:54.33 7:18/M
59 Hallie Hovenkotter 1044 F 59 F 0-99 59 6:55.72 6:55/M 61 7:38.20 7:38/M 56 7:20.92 7:20/M 21:54.84 7:18/M
60 Mckenna Barkus 244 F 60 F 0-99 72 7:00.48 7:00/M 56 7:35.49 7:35/M 61 7:22.67 7:22/M 21:58.64 7:19/M
61 Amanda Stobie 1045 F 61 F 0-99 81 7:05.53 7:05/M 65 7:41.43 7:41/M 50 7:14.50 7:14/M 22:01.46 7:20/M
62 Hannah Calo 425 F 62 F 0-99 42 6:48.58 6:48/M 68 7:43.39 7:43/M 70 7:30.89 7:30/M 22:02.86 7:21/M
63 Kali Hayes 227 F 63 F 0-99 58 6:55.44 6:55/M 50 7:32.31 7:32/M 78 7:35.73 7:35/M 22:03.48 7:21/M
64 Jordan Peterson 11 F 64 F 0-99 74 7:03.43 7:03/M 62 7:39.90 7:39/M 57 7:21.04 7:21/M 22:04.37 7:21/M
65 Reba Pierson 151 F 65 F 0-99 56 6:54.82 6:54/M 71 7:45.05 7:45/M 66 7:25.11 7:25/M 22:04.98 7:21/M
66 Lauren Studiner 1080 F 66 F 0-99 50 6:51.65 6:51/M 64 7:41.19 7:41/M 75 7:34.28 7:34/M 22:07.12 7:22/M
67 Rita Stevenson 1081 F 67 F 0-99 52 6:52.80 6:52/M 72 7:48.04 7:48/M 67 7:26.89 7:26/M 22:07.73 7:22/M
68 Audrey Schurg 13 F 68 F 0-99 83 7:05.82 7:05/M 60 7:38.13 7:38/M 65 7:24.76 7:24/M 22:08.71 7:23/M
69 Mattie MacLeod 19 F 69 F 0-99 45 6:49.55 6:49/M 54 7:34.03 7:34/M 98 7:47.14 7:47/M 22:10.72 7:23/M
70 Lizzie Vosler 23 F 70 F 0-99 62 6:56.93 6:56/M 75 7:49.73 7:49/M 64 7:24.41 7:24/M 22:11.07 7:24/M
71 Erika Madplume 89 F 71 F 0-99 65 6:57.91 6:57/M 77 7:51.77 7:51/M 68 7:27.09 7:27/M 22:16.77 7:25/M
72 Alex Chase 38 F 72 F 0-99 34 6:39.38 6:39/M 88 8:00.03 8:00/M 87 7:41.40 7:41/M 22:20.81 7:27/M
73 Ella MacKenzie 355 F 73 F 0-99 79 7:05.09 7:05/M 79 7:53.90 7:53/M 62 7:22.89 7:22/M 22:21.88 7:27/M
74 Annie Orednick 1083 F 74 F 0-99 47 6:50.09 6:50/M 89 8:02.37 8:02/M 69 7:30.23 7:30/M 22:22.69 7:27/M
75 Kendra Cahoon 120 F 75 F 0-99 77 7:04.60 7:04/M 69 7:44.11 7:44/M 76 7:34.37 7:34/M 22:23.08 7:28/M
  ------------ 1st mile ------------ ------------ 2nd mile ------------ ------------ 3rd mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Nikki Jo Mays 238 F 76 F 0-99 41 6:48.44 6:48/M 93 8:03.51 8:03/M 86 7:39.87 7:39/M 22:31.82 7:30/M
77 Maja Holmquist 181 F 77 F 0-99 69 6:59.18 6:59/M 74 7:48.60 7:48/M 99 7:47.62 7:47/M 22:35.40 7:32/M
78 Hadley Gideon 225 F 78 F 0-99 90 7:18.21 7:18/M 66 7:42.73 7:42/M 81 7:37.21 7:37/M 22:38.15 7:33/M
79 Jayla Wells 92 F 79 F 0-99 66 6:58.20 6:58/M 83 7:57.04 7:57/M 95 7:44.47 7:44/M 22:39.71 7:33/M
80 Michaela Sevier 6415 F 80 F 0-99 85 7:10.58 7:10/M 86 7:58.31 7:58/M 73 7:33.02 7:33/M 22:41.91 7:34/M
81 Jordynn Schindler 12 F 81 F 0-99 73 7:03.41 7:03/M 80 7:54.98 7:54/M 94 7:44.00 7:44/M 22:42.39 7:34/M
82 Sharmaine Hill 237 F 82 F 0-99 103 7:24.12 7:24/M 70 7:44.25 7:44/M 79 7:36.16 7:36/M 22:44.53 7:35/M
83 Miranda Livingston 123 F 83 F 0-99 76 7:04.51 7:04/M 82 7:55.15 7:55/M 97 7:47.02 7:47/M 22:46.68 7:35/M
84 Amelia Wood 4 F 84 F 0-99 100 7:23.59 7:23/M 73 7:48.34 7:48/M 77 7:35.20 7:35/M 22:47.13 7:36/M
85 Hannah Madsen 1047 F 85 F 0-99 99 7:22.81 7:22/M 78 7:52.47 7:52/M 74 7:33.43 7:33/M 22:48.71 7:36/M
86 Megan Klaudt 43 F 86 F 0-99 91 7:18.23 7:18/M 76 7:50.33 7:50/M 89 7:41.93 7:41/M 22:50.49 7:37/M
87 Jessica Mittall 170 F 87 F 0-99 95 7:21.79 7:21/M 84 7:57.62 7:57/M 72 7:31.68 7:31/M 22:51.09 7:37/M
88 Carly Svenvold 6416 F 88 F 0-99 86 7:11.78 7:11/M 90 8:02.40 8:02/M 85 7:39.15 7:39/M 22:53.33 7:38/M
89 Kiana Robertson 251 F 89 F 0-99 92 7:18.74 7:18/M 87 7:58.95 7:58/M 83 7:38.23 7:38/M 22:55.92 7:38/M
90 Jael Birdinground 233 F 90 F 0-99 25 6:35.13 6:35/M 81 7:55.12 7:55/M 120 8:30.94 8:30/M 23:01.19 7:40/M
91 Aubrey Godbey 165 F 91 F 0-99 93 7:21.08 7:21/M 85 7:58.22 7:58/M 92 7:43.00 7:43/M 23:02.30 7:41/M
92 Anna Frost 236 F 92 F 0-99 80 7:05.48 7:05/M 102 8:18.72 8:18/M 90 7:42.17 7:42/M 23:06.37 7:42/M
93 Cassidy Holt 18 F 93 F 0-99 101 7:23.67 7:23/M 94 8:04.23 8:04/M 91 7:42.29 7:42/M 23:10.19 7:43/M
94 Annabelle Anderson 7 F 94 F 0-99 107 7:31.00 7:31/M 91 8:02.76 8:02/M 82 7:37.27 7:37/M 23:11.03 7:44/M
95 Cruz Rayleena 357 F 95 F 0-99 114 7:38.37 7:38/M 92 8:03.33 8:03/M 84 7:38.37 7:38/M 23:20.07 7:47/M
96 Rachel Banks 99 F 96 F 0-99 113 7:38.18 7:38/M 96 8:06.08 8:06/M 93 7:43.25 7:43/M 23:27.51 7:49/M
97 Shania Hoyt 87 F 97 F 0-99 88 7:17.03 7:17/M 106 8:22.16 8:22/M 102 7:51.73 7:51/M 23:30.92 7:50/M
98 Emily Brurud 245 F 98 F 0-99 115 7:42.22 7:42/M 99 8:12.51 8:12/M 80 7:36.68 7:36/M 23:31.41 7:50/M
99 Alee Julson 287 F 99 F 0-99 111 7:36.71 7:36/M 108 8:25.16 8:25/M 88 7:41.46 7:41/M 23:43.33 7:54/M
100 Sadie Panasuk 125 F 100 F 0-99 98 7:22.76 7:22/M 107 8:22.50 8:22/M 104 7:58.25 7:58/M 23:43.51 7:54/M
  ------------ 1st mile ------------ ------------ 2nd mile ------------ ------------ 3rd mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Haylie Peacock 126 F 101 F 0-99 94 7:21.31 7:21/M 101 8:16.55 8:16/M 107 8:05.78 8:05/M 23:43.64 7:54/M
102 Rachael McGree 101 F 102 F 0-99 116 7:43.30 7:43/M 100 8:15.77 8:15/M 96 7:46.13 7:46/M 23:45.20 7:55/M
103 Katie Eastburn 6411 F 103 F 0-99 75 7:03.84 7:03/M 95 8:05.65 8:05/M 122 8:36.46 8:36/M 23:45.95 7:55/M
104 Jolyn Balcom 16 F 104 F 0-99 109 7:34.91 7:34/M 105 8:22.10 8:22/M 100 7:51.13 7:51/M 23:48.14 7:56/M
105 Laina Raisler 152 F 105 F 0-99 87 7:13.01 7:13/M 97 8:08.93 8:08/M 119 8:26.81 8:26/M 23:48.75 7:56/M
106 Shyla Stevenson 291 F 106 F 0-99 112 7:36.74 7:36/M 109 8:25.22 8:25/M 101 7:51.21 7:51/M 23:53.17 7:58/M
107 Tessa Hill 407 F 107 F 0-99 108 7:33.90 7:33/M 104 8:21.53 8:21/M 105 7:59.42 7:59/M 23:54.85 7:58/M
108 Caroline Andos 8 F 108 F 0-99 105 7:24.97 7:24/M 103 8:20.72 8:20/M 113 8:11.44 8:11/M 23:57.13 7:59/M
109 Brittney Peaslee 150 F 109 F 0-99 102 7:24.02 7:24/M 113 8:41.46 8:41/M 103 7:52.65 7:52/M 23:58.13 7:59/M
110 Katie Conrad 1082 F 110 F 0-99 89 7:17.67 7:17/M 112 8:37.52 8:37/M 106 8:04.36 8:04/M 23:59.55 8:00/M
111 Sheanna Larson 168 F 111 F 0-99 118 7:45.84 7:45/M 98 8:09.54 8:09/M 108 8:08.59 8:08/M 24:03.97 8:01/M
112 Myndi Gallagher-Horn 86 F 112 F 0-99 97 7:22.41 7:22/M 110 8:29.44 8:29/M 115 8:12.95 8:12/M 24:04.80 8:01/M
113 Frances Morgan 183 F 113 F 0-99 104 7:24.47 7:24/M 111 8:34.99 8:34/M 118 8:23.73 8:23/M 24:23.19 8:08/M
114 Cate Klaudt 42 F 114 F 0-99 96 7:22.24 7:22/M 114 8:47.39 8:47/M 116 8:16.44 8:16/M 24:26.07 8:09/M
115 Chelsea Pretty Paint 239 F 115 F 0-99 106 7:25.62 7:25/M 121 9:00.77 9:00/M 110 8:10.73 8:10/M 24:37.12 8:12/M
116 Olivia Blunt 147 F 116 F 0-99 110 7:35.00 7:35/M 115 8:50.23 8:50/M 117 8:18.91 8:18/M 24:44.14 8:15/M
117 Shelby Shourds 186 F 117 F 0-99 119 7:47.31 7:47/M 119 8:58.25 8:58/M 109 8:10.04 8:10/M 24:55.60 8:18/M
118 Shea Kepler 167 F 118 F 0-99 122 7:52.57 7:52/M 116 8:53.80 8:53/M 112 8:11.30 8:11/M 24:57.67 8:19/M
119 Jade Fairchild 163 F 119 F 0-99 120 7:49.51 7:49/M 117 8:57.59 8:57/M 114 8:11.91 8:11/M 24:59.01 8:20/M
120 Sara Schaefer 2 F 120 F 0-99 125 8:06.84 8:06/M 118 8:58.20 8:58/M 111 8:10.85 8:10/M 25:15.89 8:25/M
121 Bethany Down 352 F 121 F 0-99 121 7:51.04 7:51/M 120 8:58.33 8:58/M 121 8:33.12 8:33/M 25:22.49 8:27/M
122 Ali Hull 354 F 122 F 0-99 117 7:44.32 7:44/M 122 9:03.31 9:03/M 124 8:44.94 8:44/M 25:32.57 8:31/M
123 Shanell Creemedicine 85 F 123 F 0-99 54 6:54.05 6:54/M 133 11:23.78 11:23/M 63 7:23.96 7:23/M 25:41.79 8:34/M
124 Rachel Brown 424 F 124 F 0-99 124 7:59.80 7:59/M 124 9:31.40 9:31/M 127 9:00.84 9:00/M 26:32.04 8:51/M
125 Noel Normand 184 F 125 F 0-99 123 7:52.82 7:52/M 125 9:36.34 9:36/M 129 9:30.46 9:30/M 26:59.62 9:00/M
  ------------ 1st mile ------------ ------------ 2nd mile ------------ ------------ 3rd mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Rose Tracy 3 F 126 F 0-99 132 8:56.49 8:56/M 123 9:30.90 9:30/M 123 8:44.56 8:44/M 27:11.95 9:04/M
127 Courtney Bowe 284 F 127 F 0-99 126 8:27.95 8:27/M 127 9:50.58 9:50/M 125 8:56.01 8:56/M 27:14.54 9:05/M
128 Taylor Quinn 289 F 128 F 0-99 128 8:34.48 8:34/M 128 9:52.48 9:52/M 126 8:57.31 8:57/M 27:24.27 9:08/M
129 Laura Bales 283 F 129 F 0-99 129 8:34.58 8:34/M 130 10:01.85 10:01/M 128 9:21.38 9:21/M 27:57.81 9:19/M
130 Ashley Ray 409 F 130 F 0-99 131 8:47.07 8:47/M 126 9:50.25 9:50/M 130 9:39.78 9:39/M 28:17.10 9:26/M
131 Lexi Higareda 286 F 131 F 0-99 127 8:28.00 8:28/M 129 9:54.79 9:54/M 133 10:25.52 10:25/M 28:48.31 9:36/M
132 Kiara McLinden 288 F 132 F 0-99 130 8:42.45 8:42/M 131 10:15.88 10:15/M 131 9:52.47 9:52/M 28:50.80 9:37/M
133 Christine Johnson 182 F 133 F 0-99 133 8:56.55 8:56/M 132 11:22.95 11:22/M 132 10:04.83 10:04/M 30:24.33 10:08/M
134 Lauren Rideg 185 F 134 F 0-99 134 10:35.26 10:35/M 134 11:41.06 11:41/M 134 10:47.75 10:47/M 33:04.07 11:01/M
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ 1st mile ------------ ------------ 2nd mile ------------ ------------ 3rd mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Anthony Schmalz 717 M 1 M 0-99 4 5:19.15 5:19/M 2 5:17.16 5:17/M 1 4:53.87 4:53/M 15:30.18 5:10/M
2 Jonathan Eastwood 483 M 2 M 0-99 1 5:18.07 5:18/M 1 5:16.79 5:16/M 2 5:00.95 5:00/M 15:35.81 5:12/M
3 Tyler Mogan 1070 M 3 M 0-99 2 5:18.65 5:18/M 3 5:17.77 5:17/M 3 5:01.96 5:01/M 15:38.38 5:13/M
4 Sage Schoonen 482 M 4 M 0-99 3 5:19.04 5:19/M 5 5:21.58 5:21/M 4 5:06.06 5:06/M 15:46.68 5:15/M
5 Easton Albert 711 M 5 M 0-99 5 5:19.22 5:19/M 4 5:18.96 5:18/M 5 5:09.73 5:09/M 15:47.91 5:16/M
6 Aidan Theard 472 M 6 M 0-99 7 5:19.51 5:19/M 9 5:32.52 5:32/M 6 5:16.66 5:16/M 16:08.69 5:23/M
7 Brady Stone 565 M 7 M 0-99 10 5:20.32 5:20/M 6 5:23.61 5:23/M 12 5:28.06 5:28/M 16:11.99 5:24/M
8 Delvin Walks 726 M 8 M 0-99 11 5:20.36 5:20/M 7 5:28.68 5:28/M 10 5:27.26 5:27/M 16:16.30 5:25/M
9 Emmette Dustybull 560 M 9 M 0-99 12 5:20.53 5:20/M 8 5:31.95 5:31/M 8 5:23.98 5:23/M 16:16.46 5:25/M
10 Cameron Miekle 715 M 10 M 0-99 19 5:24.40 5:24/M 12 5:36.39 5:36/M 11 5:27.56 5:27/M 16:28.35 5:29/M
11 Ronald Venema 611 M 11 M 0-99 6 5:19.30 5:19/M 10 5:35.85 5:35/M 17 5:33.43 5:33/M 16:28.58 5:29/M
12 Austin Stradley 629 M 12 M 0-99 16 5:21.64 5:21/M 17 5:43.01 5:43/M 9 5:25.20 5:25/M 16:29.85 5:30/M
13 Karill Apedaile 712 M 13 M 0-99 21 5:24.50 5:24/M 11 5:36.27 5:36/M 18 5:34.06 5:34/M 16:34.83 5:31/M
14 Ryan McKinney 647 M 14 M 0-99 18 5:23.66 5:23/M 19 5:43.78 5:43/M 13 5:28.23 5:28/M 16:35.67 5:32/M
15 Caleb Ware 727 M 15 M 0-99 13 5:20.70 5:20/M 13 5:37.75 5:37/M 19 5:37.23 5:37/M 16:35.68 5:32/M
16 E.j. Havens 982 M 16 M 0-99 37 5:30.33 5:30/M 20 5:44.31 5:44/M 7 5:21.26 5:21/M 16:35.90 5:32/M
17 Brandon Kanta 1071 M 17 M 0-99 32 5:28.67 5:28/M 16 5:41.39 5:41/M 14 5:29.58 5:29/M 16:39.64 5:33/M
18 Conor McGee 572 M 18 M 0-99 9 5:20.05 5:20/M 24 5:48.62 5:48/M 16 5:33.06 5:33/M 16:41.73 5:34/M
19 Greg Beck 713 M 19 M 0-99 20 5:24.43 5:24/M 14 5:40.24 5:40/M 21 5:37.78 5:37/M 16:42.45 5:34/M
20 Gunnar Nabozney 668 M 20 M 0-99 8 5:19.59 5:19/M 15 5:40.61 5:40/M 30 5:44.16 5:44/M 16:44.36 5:35/M
21 Dane Watt 612 M 21 M 0-99 15 5:21.60 5:21/M 28 5:52.52 5:52/M 15 5:32.31 5:32/M 16:46.43 5:35/M
22 Kale Kelsey 645 M 22 M 0-99 23 5:25.29 5:25/M 21 5:44.37 5:44/M 20 5:37.26 5:37/M 16:46.92 5:35/M
23 Keaton Grove 981 M 23 M 0-99 28 5:26.75 5:26/M 18 5:43.61 5:43/M 24 5:38.84 5:38/M 16:49.20 5:36/M
24 Caleb Knox 985 M 24 M 0-99 14 5:21.20 5:21/M 30 5:54.51 5:54/M 22 5:38.49 5:38/M 16:54.20 5:38/M
25 Ladan Ricketts 873 M 25 M 0-99 33 5:28.76 5:28/M 23 5:46.16 5:46/M 28 5:42.05 5:42/M 16:56.97 5:39/M
  ------------ 1st mile ------------ ------------ 2nd mile ------------ ------------ 3rd mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Hunter Harrison 509 M 26 M 0-99 38 5:30.78 5:30/M 25 5:48.62 5:48/M 25 5:39.72 5:39/M 16:59.12 5:40/M
27 Garret Schneider 1073 M 27 M 0-99 31 5:28.42 5:28/M 26 5:50.07 5:50/M 33 5:45.36 5:45/M 17:03.85 5:41/M
28 Carson Barnosky 621 M 28 M 0-99 17 5:22.27 5:22/M 22 5:44.62 5:44/M 69 5:59.96 5:59/M 17:06.85 5:42/M
29 Carson Jessop 607 M 29 M 0-99 39 5:31.37 5:31/M 32 5:55.00 5:55/M 27 5:41.45 5:41/M 17:07.82 5:42/M
30 Clarence Little Wolf 720 M 30 M 0-99 40 5:31.80 5:31/M 33 5:55.43 5:55/M 26 5:40.82 5:40/M 17:08.05 5:43/M
31 Josef Hageman 1014 M 31 M 0-99 25 5:26.25 5:26/M 38 5:58.39 5:58/M 31 5:44.60 5:44/M 17:09.24 5:43/M
32 Kole Tison 718 M 32 M 0-99 29 5:27.85 5:27/M 31 5:54.88 5:54/M 55 5:54.21 5:54/M 17:16.94 5:45/M
33 Porter Jessop 609 M 33 M 0-99 43 5:32.51 5:32/M 39 5:59.29 5:59/M 34 5:46.03 5:46/M 17:17.83 5:46/M
34 Tanner Lehr 714 M 34 M 0-99 34 5:28.99 5:28/M 48 6:03.24 6:03/M 41 5:49.75 5:49/M 17:21.98 5:47/M
35 Josh Jessop 608 M 35 M 0-99 36 5:29.58 5:29/M 40 5:59.77 5:59/M 50 5:52.67 5:52/M 17:22.02 5:47/M
36 Tel Motichka 1034 M 36 M 0-99 27 5:26.53 5:26/M 29 5:53.71 5:53/M 74 6:02.33 6:02/M 17:22.57 5:47/M
37 Elijah David 738 M 37 M 0-99 61 5:40.31 5:40/M 36 5:57.59 5:57/M 32 5:45.01 5:45/M 17:22.91 5:47/M
38 Ashton Jones 1016 M 38 M 0-99 26 5:26.51 5:26/M 53 6:04.96 6:04/M 47 5:51.85 5:51/M 17:23.32 5:48/M
39 David Otto 487 M 39 M 0-99 68 5:44.60 5:44/M 47 6:01.43 6:01/M 23 5:38.53 5:38/M 17:24.56 5:48/M
40 Joseph Bremner 559 M 40 M 0-99 42 5:32.34 5:32/M 44 6:01.15 6:01/M 44 5:51.13 5:51/M 17:24.62 5:48/M
41 Paul Manders 1072 M 41 M 0-99 35 5:29.47 5:29/M 46 6:01.38 6:01/M 53 5:53.82 5:53/M 17:24.67 5:48/M
42 Thomas Henson 983 M 42 M 0-99 22 5:24.87 5:24/M 41 6:00.51 6:00/M 66 5:59.45 5:59/M 17:24.83 5:48/M
43 Hayes Majerus 646 M 43 M 0-99 58 5:39.75 5:39/M 37 5:57.86 5:57/M 35 5:47.22 5:47/M 17:24.83 5:48/M
44 Ty Runningfisher 563 M 44 M 0-99 41 5:31.91 5:31/M 43 6:01.04 6:01/M 58 5:55.28 5:55/M 17:28.23 5:49/M
45 Sundance Lodge 740 M 45 M 0-99 63 5:41.21 5:41/M 45 6:01.23 6:01/M 39 5:49.11 5:49/M 17:31.55 5:50/M
46 James Ratzlaff 594 M 46 M 0-99 30 5:28.12 5:28/M 27 5:50.46 5:50/M 95 6:13.53 6:13/M 17:32.11 5:51/M
47 Robertson Brandon 735 M 47 M 0-99 74 5:45.88 5:45/M 49 6:03.41 6:03/M 29 5:43.20 5:43/M 17:32.49 5:51/M
48 Zayne Brunz 587 M 48 M 0-99 44 5:32.79 5:32/M 35 5:57.44 5:57/M 78 6:03.88 6:03/M 17:34.11 5:51/M
49 John Preller 1075 M 49 M 0-99 53 5:36.78 5:36/M 57 6:06.30 6:06/M 46 5:51.64 5:51/M 17:34.72 5:51/M
50 Aidan Stansberry 653 M 50 M 0-99 50 5:35.74 5:35/M 34 5:57.33 5:57/M 76 6:03.25 6:03/M 17:36.32 5:52/M
  ------------ 1st mile ------------ ------------ 2nd mile ------------ ------------ 3rd mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Eric Healy 605 M 51 M 0-99 62 5:40.31 5:40/M 54 6:05.51 6:05/M 43 5:50.63 5:50/M 17:36.45 5:52/M
52 Dylan Sipe 652 M 52 M 0-99 79 5:47.69 5:47/M 51 6:04.15 6:04/M 37 5:47.83 5:47/M 17:39.67 5:53/M
53 Lonnie Shield 723 M 53 M 0-99 52 5:36.16 5:36/M 75 6:13.50 6:13/M 45 5:51.29 5:51/M 17:40.95 5:53/M
54 Timmy Regan 627 M 54 M 0-99 60 5:40.19 5:40/M 62 6:08.57 6:08/M 49 5:52.40 5:52/M 17:41.16 5:54/M
55 Ben Reynoso 610 M 55 M 0-99 48 5:35.60 5:35/M 71 6:11.01 6:11/M 59 5:55.46 5:55/M 17:42.07 5:54/M
56 Isaiah Girard 478 M 56 M 0-99 86 5:49.49 5:49/M 42 6:00.66 6:00/M 48 5:52.14 5:52/M 17:42.29 5:54/M
57 Ross Brock 736 M 57 M 0-99 75 5:46.19 5:46/M 59 6:06.97 6:06/M 42 5:50.13 5:50/M 17:43.29 5:54/M
58 Dillon Silvernale 1020 M 58 M 0-99 24 5:25.87 5:25/M 83 6:16.41 6:16/M 73 6:01.99 6:01/M 17:44.27 5:55/M
59 Keaton Nicholson 988 M 59 M 0-99 56 5:38.84 5:38/M 55 6:05.87 6:05/M 70 6:00.12 6:00/M 17:44.83 5:55/M
60 Myles Stricker 1076 M 60 M 0-99 49 5:35.63 5:35/M 64 6:09.23 6:09/M 71 6:01.05 6:01/M 17:45.91 5:55/M
61 Weston Madplume 562 M 61 M 0-99 88 5:49.76 5:49/M 68 6:09.33 6:09/M 36 5:47.77 5:47/M 17:46.86 5:55/M
62 Spencer Losing 1019 M 62 M 0-99 64 5:42.09 5:42/M 82 6:16.03 6:16/M 38 5:48.95 5:48/M 17:47.07 5:56/M
63 Jared Miller 648 M 63 M 0-99 80 5:48.09 5:48/M 56 6:06.28 6:06/M 51 5:53.17 5:53/M 17:47.54 5:56/M
64 Shannon Tempel 575 M 64 M 0-99 85 5:49.09 5:49/M 52 6:04.81 6:04/M 57 5:54.46 5:54/M 17:48.36 5:56/M
65 Jonathan Fuller 484 M 65 M 0-99 93 5:52.96 5:52/M 60 6:07.06 6:07/M 40 5:49.23 5:49/M 17:49.25 5:56/M
66 Tyler Touchstone 671 M 66 M 0-99 73 5:45.86 5:45/M 50 6:04.14 6:04/M 68 5:59.95 5:59/M 17:49.95 5:56/M
67 Luke Harper 479 M 67 M 0-99 67 5:43.85 5:43/M 61 6:07.10 6:07/M 67 5:59.55 5:59/M 17:50.50 5:57/M
68 Parker Barnosky 622 M 68 M 0-99 51 5:35.75 5:35/M 67 6:09.33 6:09/M 84 6:05.76 6:05/M 17:50.84 5:57/M
69 Travis Kinn 1017 M 69 M 0-99 72 5:45.85 5:45/M 58 6:06.79 6:06/M 65 5:59.19 5:59/M 17:51.83 5:57/M
70 Daniel Miller 868 M 70 M 0-99 71 5:45.40 5:45/M 63 6:09.19 6:09/M 61 5:57.77 5:57/M 17:52.36 5:57/M
71 Harold Tailfeathers 566 M 71 M 0-99 83 5:48.77 5:48/M 70 6:10.00 6:10/M 54 5:54.12 5:54/M 17:52.89 5:57/M
72 Frank Dean 664 M 72 M 0-99 70 5:45.17 5:45/M 69 6:09.55 6:09/M 63 5:58.58 5:58/M 17:53.30 5:58/M
73 Christian Anglesey 935 M 73 M 0-99 57 5:39.37 5:39/M 81 6:15.97 6:15/M 72 6:01.12 6:01/M 17:56.46 5:59/M
74 Jalen Two Leggins 725 M 74 M 0-99 46 5:35.28 5:35/M 77 6:14.30 6:14/M 85 6:07.07 6:07/M 17:56.65 5:59/M
75 Rj Gill 1074 M 75 M 0-99 45 5:34.86 5:34/M 66 6:09.32 6:09/M 94 6:13.34 6:13/M 17:57.52 5:59/M
  ------------ 1st mile ------------ ------------ 2nd mile ------------ ------------ 3rd mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Kolte Copp 1013 M 76 M 0-99 47 5:35.45 5:35/M 85 6:18.33 6:18/M 82 6:04.78 6:04/M 17:58.56 5:59/M
77 Kyle McLaughlin 486 M 77 M 0-99 78 5:47.54 5:47/M 84 6:17.35 6:17/M 56 5:54.35 5:54/M 17:59.24 6:00/M
78 Trey Smollack 470 M 78 M 0-99 91 5:52.25 5:52/M 72 6:11.09 6:11/M 64 5:58.76 5:58/M 18:02.10 6:01/M
79 Zach Sommerfeld 936 M 79 M 0-99 76 5:46.21 5:46/M 74 6:13.35 6:13/M 77 6:03.56 6:03/M 18:03.12 6:01/M
80 Holman Real Bird 722 M 80 M 0-99 54 5:37.23 5:37/M 87 6:18.79 6:18/M 87 6:07.45 6:07/M 18:03.47 6:01/M
81 Joren Nabozney 669 M 81 M 0-99 77 5:46.89 5:46/M 76 6:14.11 6:14/M 90 6:08.39 6:08/M 18:09.39 6:03/M
82 Ethan Potthoff 989 M 82 M 0-99 106 6:00.34 6:00/M 88 6:19.18 6:19/M 60 5:57.20 5:57/M 18:16.72 6:05/M
83 Steven Fischer 505 M 83 M 0-99 81 5:48.31 5:48/M 79 6:14.56 6:14/M 99 6:15.73 6:15/M 18:18.60 6:06/M
84 Pierce Oja 510 M 84 M 0-99 87 5:49.57 5:49/M 80 6:14.96 6:14/M 97 6:15.30 6:15/M 18:19.83 6:06/M
85 Colter Peterson 488 M 85 M 0-99 107 6:00.84 6:00/M 78 6:14.30 6:14/M 83 6:05.74 6:05/M 18:20.88 6:07/M
86 Glenn Morden 591 M 86 M 0-99 104 5:59.94 5:59/M 86 6:18.61 6:18/M 75 6:02.49 6:02/M 18:21.04 6:07/M
87 Danyon Rice 651 M 87 M 0-99 92 5:52.74 5:52/M 91 6:21.31 6:21/M 86 6:07.19 6:07/M 18:21.24 6:07/M
88 Warren Wood 1038 M 88 M 0-99 96 5:56.30 5:56/M 104 6:32.10 6:32/M 52 5:53.68 5:53/M 18:22.08 6:07/M
89 Kyle Nielson 626 M 89 M 0-99 59 5:40.14 5:40/M 90 6:20.65 6:20/M 107 6:21.33 6:21/M 18:22.12 6:07/M
90 Kyle Skunkcap 564 M 90 M 0-99 69 5:45.13 5:45/M 93 6:22.16 6:22/M 98 6:15.31 6:15/M 18:22.60 6:07/M
91 Dallas Shaw 489 M 91 M 0-99 82 5:48.69 5:48/M 99 6:28.01 6:28/M 89 6:07.87 6:07/M 18:24.57 6:08/M
92 Dylan Stuart 742 M 92 M 0-99 114 6:08.57 6:08/M 89 6:20.64 6:20/M 62 5:58.36 5:58/M 18:27.57 6:09/M
93 Winfield West 595 M 93 M 0-99 105 5:59.95 5:59/M 97 6:26.87 6:26/M 80 6:04.29 6:04/M 18:31.11 6:10/M
94 Joe Kilen 623 M 94 M 0-99 98 5:56.83 5:56/M 98 6:27.17 6:27/M 88 6:07.76 6:07/M 18:31.76 6:10/M
95 Thunder Morales 1035 M 95 M 0-99 97 5:56.49 5:56/M 102 6:32.01 6:32/M 81 6:04.46 6:04/M 18:32.96 6:11/M
96 Braden Fitzgerald 865 M 96 M 0-99 111 6:01.94 6:01/M 94 6:24.94 6:24/M 91 6:08.60 6:08/M 18:35.48 6:12/M
97 Jacob Grinwis 485 M 97 M 0-99 84 5:48.78 5:48/M 100 6:29.72 6:29/M 104 6:18.14 6:18/M 18:36.64 6:12/M
98 Colten Coty 663 M 98 M 0-99 65 5:42.27 5:42/M 73 6:12.33 6:12/M 126 6:44.72 6:44/M 18:39.32 6:13/M
99 George Beddow 503 M 99 M 0-99 103 5:59.64 5:59/M 96 6:25.58 6:25/M 96 6:14.29 6:14/M 18:39.51 6:13/M
100 Anders Holmquist 666 M 100 M 0-99 112 6:03.06 6:03/M 92 6:22.10 6:22/M 101 6:16.08 6:16/M 18:41.24 6:14/M
  ------------ 1st mile ------------ ------------ 2nd mile ------------ ------------ 3rd mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Dustin Jacobson 867 M 101 M 0-99 110 6:01.94 6:01/M 95 6:25.18 6:25/M 100 6:15.90 6:15/M 18:43.02 6:14/M
102 Chris McDonald 1039 M 102 M 0-99 95 5:56.30 5:56/M 103 6:32.03 6:32/M 102 6:16.24 6:16/M 18:44.57 6:15/M
103 Gabe Demmons 665 M 103 M 0-99 89 5:50.65 5:50/M 105 6:32.45 6:32/M 108 6:22.30 6:22/M 18:45.40 6:15/M
104 Stefan Slehofer 1021 M 104 M 0-99 66 5:42.55 5:42/M 114 6:41.54 6:41/M 110 6:27.57 6:27/M 18:51.66 6:17/M
105 Braden Marum 624 M 105 M 0-99 90 5:50.91 5:50/M 112 6:38.61 6:38/M 109 6:26.38 6:26/M 18:55.90 6:18/M
106 Hunter Clark 477 M 106 M 0-99 127 6:22.33 6:22/M 101 6:30.19 6:30/M 79 6:03.99 6:03/M 18:56.51 6:19/M
107 Devin Nelson 870 M 107 M 0-99 117 6:13.26 6:13/M 106 6:33.64 6:33/M 92 6:12.15 6:12/M 18:59.05 6:20/M
108 Dalton Nelson 592 M 108 M 0-99 115 6:08.85 6:08/M 113 6:39.31 6:39/M 93 6:12.33 6:12/M 19:00.49 6:20/M
109 Cade Howlett 1036 M 109 M 0-99 94 5:56.19 5:56/M 107 6:33.65 6:33/M 113 6:32.20 6:32/M 19:02.04 6:21/M
110 Cody Barrick 800 M 110 M 0-99 99 5:57.69 5:57/M 111 6:37.98 6:37/M 118 6:35.99 6:35/M 19:11.66 6:24/M
111 Colton Buckmaster 475 M 111 M 0-99 128 6:22.69 6:22/M 108 6:34.85 6:34/M 103 6:16.85 6:16/M 19:14.39 6:25/M
112 Smith Ethan 739 M 112 M 0-99 122 6:19.30 6:19/M 109 6:36.56 6:36/M 105 6:19.97 6:19/M 19:15.83 6:25/M
113 Ethan Lannaghan 986 M 113 M 0-99 55 5:38.73 5:38/M 65 6:09.28 6:09/M 138 7:32.67 7:32/M 19:20.68 6:27/M
114 Elliot Hagan 508 M 114 M 0-99 109 6:01.45 6:01/M 118 6:50.48 6:50/M 116 6:33.17 6:33/M 19:25.10 6:28/M
115 Matt Sitter 1037 M 115 M 0-99 102 5:58.11 5:58/M 125 6:58.05 6:58/M 114 6:32.73 6:32/M 19:28.89 6:29/M
116 Storm Kemppainen 590 M 116 M 0-99 108 6:01.24 6:01/M 110 6:37.94 6:37/M 128 6:50.17 6:50/M 19:29.35 6:30/M
117 Quaid Harlan 1040 M 117 M 0-99 113 6:04.87 6:04/M 120 6:50.85 6:50/M 122 6:36.98 6:36/M 19:32.70 6:31/M
118 Clay Stillwagon 574 M 118 M 0-99 118 6:14.03 6:14/M 121 6:51.14 6:51/M 111 6:28.29 6:28/M 19:33.46 6:31/M
119 Conor Larson 571 M 119 M 0-99 123 6:19.50 6:19/M 122 6:53.43 6:53/M 106 6:21.23 6:21/M 19:34.16 6:31/M
120 Austin Fletcher 866 M 120 M 0-99 119 6:16.16 6:16/M 115 6:48.50 6:48/M 123 6:38.47 6:38/M 19:43.13 6:34/M
121 Kyler Burns 588 M 121 M 0-99 116 6:13.18 6:13/M 123 6:55.85 6:55/M 117 6:34.69 6:34/M 19:43.72 6:34/M
122 Trevor Patrick 872 M 122 M 0-99 121 6:18.03 6:18/M 116 6:49.22 6:49/M 121 6:36.92 6:36/M 19:44.17 6:35/M
123 Ryan Sullivan 471 M 123 M 0-99 133 6:24.11 6:24/M 117 6:49.95 6:49/M 115 6:33.14 6:33/M 19:47.20 6:36/M
124 Knapton Cameron 737 M 124 M 0-99 125 6:21.93 6:21/M 119 6:50.82 6:50/M 119 6:36.33 6:36/M 19:49.08 6:36/M
125 Riley Rivers 468 M 125 M 0-99 135 6:24.49 6:24/M 133 7:08.90 7:08/M 112 6:29.36 6:29/M 20:02.75 6:41/M
  ------------ 1st mile ------------ ------------ 2nd mile ------------ ------------ 3rd mile ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Niklaus Gier 802 M 126 M 0-99 132 6:24.00 6:24/M 124 6:56.55 6:56/M 125 6:43.89 6:43/M 20:04.44 6:41/M
127 David Casey 476 M 127 M 0-99 137 6:29.59 6:29/M 126 7:00.63 7:00/M 120 6:36.44 6:36/M 20:06.66 6:42/M
128 Ian Campbell 570 M 128 M 0-99 134 6:24.42 6:24/M 129 7:03.61 7:03/M 124 6:39.14 6:39/M 20:07.17 6:42/M
129 Mj Shield 724 M 129 M 0-99 101 5:57.92 5:57/M 127 7:02.06 7:02/M 131 7:07.59 7:07/M 20:07.57 6:42/M
130 Michael Chase 504 M 130 M 0-99 120 6:17.81 6:17/M 132 7:07.04 7:07/M 127 6:49.15 6:49/M 20:14.00 6:45/M
131 Jay Steele 807 M 131 M 0-99 129 6:22.69 6:22/M 128 7:03.42 7:03/M 129 6:53.89 6:53/M 20:20.00 6:47/M
132 Drew Vaughan 473 M 132 M 0-99 138 6:30.30 6:30/M 134 7:10.40 7:10/M 130 6:57.50 6:57/M 20:38.20 6:53/M
133 Josh Mosher 480 M 133 M 0-99 130 6:22.87 6:22/M 131 7:03.88 7:03/M 134 7:13.07 7:13/M 20:39.82 6:53/M
134 Ben Schafer 469 M 134 M 0-99 126 6:22.19 6:22/M 135 7:11.19 7:11/M 133 7:10.25 7:10/M 20:43.63 6:54/M
135 Miguel Hernandez 803 M 135 M 0-99 100 5:57.74 5:57/M 130 7:03.77 7:03/M 140 7:45.68 7:45/M 20:47.19 6:56/M
136 Skyler Tibbits 937 M 136 M 0-99 136 6:27.70 6:27/M 137 7:24.88 7:24/M 132 7:08.08 7:08/M 21:00.66 7:00/M
137 Caleb Hooper 804 M 137 M 0-99 139 6:35.50 6:35/M 136 7:23.12 7:23/M 135 7:13.13 7:13/M 21:11.75 7:04/M
138 Michael Gulledge 507 M 138 M 0-99 131 6:23.30 6:23/M 138 7:35.99 7:35/M 136 7:18.07 7:18/M 21:17.36 7:06/M
139 Billy Topaz 808 M 139 M 0-99 124 6:19.83 6:19/M 140 8:07.66 8:07/M 137 7:27.17 7:27/M 21:54.66 7:18/M
140 Allan Rice 806 M 140 M 0-99 140 6:37.41 6:37/M 139 7:52.23 7:52/M 139 7:42.63 7:42/M 22:12.27 7:24/M
141 Tristan Ragsdale 467 M 141 M 0-99 141 7:38.09 7:38/M 141 8:27.99 8:27/M 141 8:10.17 8:10/M 24:16.25 8:05/M