Competitive Timing

The Edge 5k

Overall Finish List

May 19, 2013


Acurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annie Hill Kalispell MT 264 13 F 1 7-13 19:32.2 19:32.2 6:18/M
2 Corinne Hamilton Kalispell MT 250 15 F 1 14-19 20:37.8 20:37.8 6:39/M
3 Suzy Stetson Kalispell MT 164 33 F 1 30-39 22:48.7 22:48.7 7:21/M
4 Trisha Carlson 249 29 F 1 20-29 24:59.9 24:59.9 8:04/M
5 Sydney Pepe 215 12 F 2 7-13 25:42.4 25:42.4 8:17/M
6 Marilyn Kelly 266 30 F 2 30-39 25:59.8 25:59.8 8:23/M
7 Erika Johnson 74 0 F 1 0- 0 27:03.3 27:03.3 8:44/M
8 Mianne Morin 182 36 F 3 30-39 28:10.6 28:10.6 9:05/M
9 Rose Nicholson 260 43 F 1 40-49 28:11.0 28:11.0 9:05/M
10 Meg Hornby 61 12 F 3 7-13 28:22.7 28:22.7 9:09/M
11 Janice Heil 93 45 F 2 40-49 28:22.9 28:22.9 9:09/M
12 Erica Braig 113 13 F 4 7-13 28:23.0 28:23.0 9:09/M
13 Kristi Sanders Kalispell MT 50 36 F 4 30-39 28:47.2 28:47.2 9:17/M
14 Maggie Rudbach 177 11 F 5 7-13 28:57.9 28:57.9 9:20/M
15 Lisa Iddings 77 46 F 3 40-49 29:30.5 29:30.5 9:31/M
16 Adison Powell 189 10 F 6 7-13 29:57.2 29:57.2 9:40/M
17 Courtney Rudbach 179 42 F 4 40-49 30:03.3 30:03.3 9:42/M
18 Julianne Hinchey 229 42 F 5 40-49 30:03.5 30:03.5 9:42/M
19 Jessica Green 125 13 F 7 7-13 30:30.6 30:30.6 9:50/M
20 Diane Stout 226 42 F 6 40-49 31:59.5 31:59.5 10:19/M
21 Reid Sanders 52 3 F 1 1- 6 32:16.9 32:16.9 10:25/M
22 Chynna Graham 88 12 F 8 7-13 32:44.7 32:44.7 10:34/M
23 Tori Roo Kalispell 173 10 F 9 7-13 32:47.4 32:47.4 10:35/M
24 Heidi Rauch Kalispell MT 53 37 F 5 30-39 32:57.6 32:57.6 10:38/M
25 Kali Gulick 170 12 F 10 7-13 32:58.4 32:58.4 10:38/M
26 Colette Roo 175 40 F 7 40-49 33:05.0 33:05.0 10:40/M
27 Makenna Kauffman 79 12 F 11 7-13 33:28.3 33:28.3 10:48/M
28 Sidney Gulick 171 9 F 12 7-13 33:28.5 33:28.5 10:48/M
29 Taylor Kauffman 82 2 F 2 1- 6 33:28.6 33:28.6 10:48/M
30 Haela Fierro 18 10 F 13 7-13 34:12.2 34:12.2 11:02/M
31 Tylin Hartman 58 11 F 14 7-13 34:17.8 34:17.8 11:04/M
32 Danika Grisser 218 9 F 15 7-13 35:14.6 35:14.6 11:22/M
33 Abigail Garza 198 9 F 16 7-13 35:15.6 35:15.6 11:22/M
34 Jodi Masa 26 36 F 6 30-39 35:21.6 35:21.6 11:24/M
35 Reese Raney 147 6 F 3 1- 6 35:52.0 35:52.0 11:34/M
36 Claire Schwaller MT 8 7 F 17 7-13 36:43.3 36:43.3 11:51/M
37 Loretta Merriman Kalispell MT 243 35 F 7 30-39 36:53.2 36:53.2 11:54/M
38 Teslyn Hartman 57 11 F 18 7-13 37:06.5 37:06.5 11:58/M
39 Mckaynee Powell 190 18 F 2 14-19 37:22.5 37:22.5 12:03/M
40 Ella Rauch 56 9 F 19 7-13 37:24.0 37:24.0 12:04/M
41 Analise Dumontier 132 8 F 20 7-13 37:41.3 37:41.3 12:09/M
42 Ellie Lorenc 197 8 F 21 7-13 39:08.9 39:08.9 12:37/M
43 Kenzie Baker 192 9 F 22 7-13 39:24.3 39:24.3 12:43/M
44 Shelby Olivier 106 36 F 8 30-39 39:26.6 39:26.6 12:43/M
45 Ronna Keim Kalispell MT 12 39 F 9 30-39 39:47.3 39:47.3 12:50/M
46 Amy Goicoechea 262 38 F 10 30-39 41:09.8 41:09.8 13:16/M
47 Rhonda Kastelitz 23 34 F 11 30-39 41:12.5 41:12.5 13:17/M
48 Ashley Pierce 231 27 F 2 20-29 41:26.1 41:26.1 13:22/M
49 Merry Kelly 263 60 F 1 60-69 42:49.1 42:49.1 13:49/M
50 Morgan Vivian 253 8 F 23 7-13 42:50.8 42:50.8 13:49/M
51 Denise Frey Kalispell MT 251 35 F 12 30-39 42:50.9 42:50.9 13:49/M
52 Ploeger Debbie 225 45 F 8 40-49 42:55.2 42:55.2 13:51/M
53 Abby Weber 43 0 F 2 0- 0 42:55.6 42:55.6 13:51/M
54 Zoey Allen 122 6 F 4 1- 6 42:55.6 42:55.6 13:51/M
55 Ashley Garza 199 12 F 24 7-13 42:56.2 42:56.2 13:51/M
56 Anna Garza 200 33 F 13 30-39 43:17.1 43:17.1 13:58/M
57 Linnea Wolf Kalispell MT 160 32 F 14 30-39 43:32.5 43:32.5 14:03/M
58 Kenna Johnson 72 8 F 25 7-13 43:37.3 43:37.3 14:04/M
59 Becca Dumontier 130 39 F 15 30-39 43:44.6 43:44.6 14:06/M
60 Jazzie Young 213 13 F 26 7-13 43:48.5 43:48.5 14:08/M
61 Karlie Allen Kalispell MT 224 5 F 5 1- 6 44:40.9 44:40.9 14:25/M
62 Sue Allen 119 45 F 9 40-49 44:43.8 44:43.8 14:25/M
63 Kendra Wolf 163 3 F 6 1- 6 44:45.2 44:45.2 14:26/M
64 Brooke McCracken 271 4 F 7 1- 6 44:49.0 44:49.0 14:27/M
65 Angela Walter 134 42 F 10 40-49 45:17.0 45:17.0 14:36/M
66 Kristy Williams 83 41 F 11 40-49 45:22.9 45:22.9 14:38/M
67 Daytona Schuman 184 7 F 27 7-13 45:28.8 45:28.8 14:40/M
68 Molly Fang 239 10 F 28 7-13 45:44.3 45:44.3 14:45/M
69 Jenny Sandy 150 39 F 16 30-39 45:47.0 45:47.0 14:46/M
70 Brittany Engebretson Florence MT 10 26 F 3 20-29 45:47.9 45:47.9 14:46/M
71 Janet Espeseth 71 50 F 1 50-59 46:00.8 46:00.8 14:50/M
72 Dan Hodge 273 31 F 17 30-39 46:13.7 46:13.7 14:55/M
73 Katie Raney 146 34 F 18 30-39 46:21.4 46:21.4 14:57/M
74 Alison Howard 17 33 F 19 30-39 46:21.7 46:21.7 14:57/M
75 Kendal Edwards 47 10 F 29 7-13 46:24.4 46:24.4 14:58/M
76 Brooke Walter 135 9 F 30 7-13 46:31.8 46:31.8 15:00/M
77 Hailee Williams 85 10 F 31 7-13 46:38.3 46:38.3 15:03/M
78 Erin Keithly Kalispell MT 245 37 F 20 30-39 46:41.9 46:41.9 15:04/M
79 Fiona Keithly 247 6 F 8 1- 6 47:00.6 47:00.6 15:10/M
80 Kris Edwards 46 43 F 12 40-49 47:48.2 47:48.2 15:25/M
81 Sydney Edwards 48 7 F 32 7-13 47:48.3 47:48.3 15:25/M
82 Tess Eisinger 99 8 F 33 7-13 48:50.8 48:50.8 15:45/M
83 Isabel Eisinger 98 5 F 9 1- 6 48:51.9 48:51.9 15:45/M
84 Genny Graham 90 38 F 21 30-39 48:53.9 48:53.9 15:46/M
85 Alexa Stetson 167 9 F 34 7-13 49:06.2 49:06.2 15:50/M
86 Morgan Baker 191 11 F 35 7-13 49:30.9 49:30.9 15:58/M
87 Jen Weber 41 38 F 22 30-39 49:56.2 49:56.2 16:06/M
88 Trish Eisinger 101 21 F 4 20-29 49:56.3 49:56.3 16:06/M
89 Anna McCracken Lakeside MT 272 33 F 23 30-39 50:35.5 50:35.5 16:19/M
90 Jackie Lee 236 36 F 24 30-39 50:47.8 50:47.8 16:23/M
91 Gwenneth Guan 240 5 F 10 1- 6 50:50.3 50:50.3 16:24/M
92 Jenn Hausmann 66 0 F 3 0- 0 50:53.4 50:53.4 16:25/M
93 Kendal Morin 183 8 F 36 7-13 51:10.7 51:10.7 16:30/M
94 Beth Gilman 137 49 F 13 40-49 51:15.3 51:15.3 16:32/M
95 Tiffany Gilman 233 40 F 14 40-49 51:15.5 51:15.5 16:32/M
96 Tracy Smith Salt Lake City UT 257 39 F 25 30-39 52:40.3 52:40.3 16:59/M
97 Sheila Benner 201 33 F 26 30-39 52:56.9 52:56.9 17:05/M
98 Hollyann Sandin 202 5 F 11 1- 6 52:57.2 52:57.2 17:05/M
99 Cameron Gillman 234 10 F 37 7-13 53:46.9 53:46.9 17:21/M
100 Isabelle Dumontier 131 10 F 38 7-13 53:47.1 53:47.1 17:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Aubrie Rademacher 138 11 F 39 7-13 53:48.4 53:48.4 17:21/M
102 Avery Kreitinger 217 99 F 1 80-99 53:50.0 53:50.0 17:22/M
103 Jasmine Saunders 154 16 F 3 14-19 54:03.5 54:03.5 17:26/M
104 Liv Wilson 155 11 F 40 7-13 54:09.2 54:09.2 17:28/M
105 Savannah Kalloch 204 6 F 12 1- 6 54:18.3 54:18.3 17:31/M
106 Janie Williams 145 62 F 2 60-69 54:50.4 54:50.4 17:41/M
107 Vicki Offerdahl 108 65 F 3 60-69 54:51.0 54:51.0 17:42/M
108 Nataleigh Siders MT 3 6 F 13 1- 6 54:58.5 54:58.5 17:44/M
109 Bridgett Meskis 140 9 F 41 7-13 55:25.5 55:25.5 17:53/M
110 Jennifer Green 126 0 F 4 0- 0 55:33.0 55:33.0 17:55/M
111 Tia Wilson 156 47 F 15 40-49 55:40.5 55:40.5 17:57/M
112 Lindsay Siders Kalispell MT 1 29 F 5 20-29 56:24.7 56:24.7 18:12/M
113 Laura Meskis 143 38 F 27 30-39 57:30.1 57:30.1 18:33/M
114 Becky Crane 31 38 F 28 30-39 57:43.1 57:43.1 18:37/M
115 Carly Demming 128 9 F 42 7-13 57:53.5 57:53.5 18:40/M
116 Jaclyn Green 123 9 F 43 7-13 57:59.9 57:59.9 18:42/M
117 Hailey Byers 210 9 F 44 7-13 58:25.2 58:25.2 18:51/M
118 Hannah Byers 209 7 F 45 7-13 58:44.1 58:44.1 18:57/M
119 Jamie Byers 214 31 F 29 30-39 58:44.3 58:44.3 18:57/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tevyn Stetson Kalispell MT 165 14 M 1 14-19 18:02.8 18:02.8 5:49/M
2 Tyler Wells 228 24 M 1 20-29 18:41.8 18:41.8 6:02/M
3 Conner Heil 95 13 M 1 7-13 19:35.0 19:35.0 6:19/M
4 Pat Heil 94 45 M 1 40-49 20:33.4 20:33.4 6:38/M
5 Logan Streit Kalispell MT 216 19 M 2 14-19 20:46.5 20:46.5 6:42/M
6 Nate Lorenc 194 14 M 3 14-19 20:54.3 20:54.3 6:45/M
7 Simon Hill Kalispell MT 265 11 M 2 7-13 20:59.7 20:59.7 6:46/M
8 Ben Schwaller MT 6 12 M 3 7-13 22:19.6 22:19.6 7:12/M
9 Rory Smith 270 9 M 4 7-13 22:21.9 22:21.9 7:13/M
10 Ryan Symmes 248 13 M 5 7-13 22:48.1 22:48.1 7:21/M
11 Ronnie Dalton 139 9 M 6 7-13 24:08.6 24:08.6 7:47/M
12 Tyler Hausmann 63 10 M 7 7-13 24:12.4 24:12.4 7:48/M
13 Logan Schwaller MT 7 10 M 8 7-13 24:14.8 24:14.8 7:49/M
14 John Hinchey 230 13 M 9 7-13 24:22.2 24:22.2 7:52/M
15 Carson Keim 13 9 M 10 7-13 24:23.2 24:23.2 7:52/M
16 David Keim Kalispell MT 11 42 M 2 40-49 24:23.5 24:23.5 7:52/M
17 Mason Rediger 205 9 M 11 7-13 24:25.8 24:25.8 7:53/M
18 Caiden Graham 87 10 M 12 7-13 25:58.1 25:58.1 8:23/M
19 Xavier Stout 38 8 M 13 7-13 26:13.6 26:13.6 8:27/M
20 Brian Rauch 54 42 M 3 40-49 26:18.5 26:18.5 8:29/M
21 Craig Smith Kalispell MT 256 55 M 1 50-59 26:44.6 26:44.6 8:37/M
22 Cas Smith Kalispell MT 258 7 M 14 7-13 26:44.9 26:44.9 8:37/M
23 Drew Lorenc 195 12 M 15 7-13 27:12.6 27:12.6 8:46/M
24 Daren Rediger 206 40 M 4 40-49 27:44.2 27:44.2 8:57/M
25 Jack Weber 42 10 M 16 7-13 28:10.2 28:10.2 9:05/M
26 Will Rudbach 178 7 M 17 7-13 28:19.7 28:19.7 9:08/M
27 Karl Rudbach 180 44 M 5 40-49 28:20.2 28:20.2 9:08/M
28 Caleb Heil 97 9 M 18 7-13 28:21.1 28:21.1 9:09/M
29 Tate Kauffman 80 9 M 19 7-13 28:21.3 28:21.3 9:09/M
30 Mike Smith 267 50 M 2 50-59 28:34.0 28:34.0 9:13/M
31 Harrison Sanders 51 8 M 20 7-13 28:36.7 28:36.7 9:14/M
32 Kelly Olivier 105 36 M 1 30-39 28:38.2 28:38.2 9:14/M
33 Stanley Guan 237 16 M 4 14-19 28:42.6 28:42.6 9:15/M
34 Karl Henshaw 92 44 M 6 40-49 28:52.1 28:52.1 9:19/M
35 Brian Frey 252 39 M 2 30-39 28:57.7 28:57.7 9:20/M
36 Evan Iddings 76 15 M 5 14-19 29:16.9 29:16.9 9:26/M
37 Will Salonen 34 10 M 21 7-13 29:18.2 29:18.2 9:27/M
38 Cole Masa 28 8 M 22 7-13 29:20.2 29:20.2 9:28/M
39 Brad Salonen 35 48 M 7 40-49 29:24.2 29:24.2 9:29/M
40 Peyton Rauch 55 11 M 23 7-13 29:28.4 29:28.4 9:30/M
41 Brendan Henshaw 91 11 M 24 7-13 29:29.8 29:29.8 9:31/M
42 Aidan Smith 268 10 M 25 7-13 29:34.1 29:34.1 9:32/M
43 Isaac Lorenc 196 9 M 26 7-13 29:35.4 29:35.4 9:33/M
44 Ruger Baier 111 12 M 27 7-13 30:06.5 30:06.5 9:43/M
45 Brady Schultz 110 13 M 28 7-13 30:07.1 30:07.1 9:43/M
46 Dan Allen 120 44 M 8 40-49 30:52.1 30:52.1 9:57/M
47 Jt Allen 121 10 M 29 7-13 30:52.3 30:52.3 9:57/M
48 Cedric Graham 89 15 M 6 14-19 30:58.6 30:58.6 9:59/M
49 Xander Stout 39 8 M 30 7-13 31:50.7 31:50.7 10:16/M
50 Timmy Glanville 158 7 M 31 7-13 32:17.1 32:17.1 10:25/M
51 Jerome Sanders 49 37 M 3 30-39 32:17.7 32:17.7 10:25/M
52 Chris Sr. Young 254 38 M 4 30-39 32:28.6 32:28.6 10:28/M
53 Reuben Hornby 60 9 M 32 7-13 32:39.7 32:39.7 10:32/M
54 Jeff Hornby 62 42 M 9 40-49 32:40.2 32:40.2 10:32/M
55 Graham McGraw 102 10 M 33 7-13 32:45.4 32:45.4 10:34/M
56 Beau Desmul 181 9 M 34 7-13 32:47.9 32:47.9 10:35/M
57 Patrick Gulick Kalispell MT 168 40 M 10 40-49 32:58.5 32:58.5 10:38/M
58 Trey Roo 174 8 M 35 7-13 33:03.3 33:03.3 10:40/M
59 Caden Masa 27 9 M 36 7-13 35:11.8 35:11.8 11:21/M
60 Logan Schuman 185 9 M 37 7-13 35:12.5 35:12.5 11:21/M
61 Cooper Masa 29 5 M 1 1- 6 35:16.7 35:16.7 11:23/M
62 Josh Hausmann 65 0 M 1 0- 0 35:19.1 35:19.1 11:24/M
63 Andy Masa 25 36 M 5 30-39 35:21.6 35:21.6 11:24/M
64 Kelson Raney 149 35 M 6 30-39 35:52.1 35:52.1 11:34/M
65 Andrew Merriman 244 5 M 2 1- 6 36:52.6 36:52.6 11:54/M
66 Nick Merriman Kalispell MT 242 33 M 7 30-39 36:52.7 36:52.7 11:54/M
67 Ryan Guan 238 9 M 38 7-13 37:06.8 37:06.8 11:58/M
68 Easton Kauffman 81 6 M 3 1- 6 37:16.9 37:16.9 12:01/M
69 Marlin Kauffman 78 38 M 8 30-39 37:17.4 37:17.4 12:02/M
70 Chad Lorenc 193 35 M 9 30-39 39:03.6 39:03.6 12:36/M
71 Cash Keim 15 3 M 4 1- 6 39:46.6 39:46.6 12:50/M
72 Dane Reynolds 104 6 M 5 1- 6 39:49.5 39:49.5 12:51/M
73 Jason Williams Missoula MT 84 41 M 11 40-49 39:58.7 39:58.7 12:54/M
74 Tony Reynolds 103 31 M 10 30-39 40:08.1 40:08.1 12:57/M
75 Max Weber 44 0 M 2 0- 0 40:12.4 40:12.4 12:58/M
76 Ty Weber 40 38 M 11 30-39 40:12.8 40:12.8 12:58/M
77 Isaac Keim 14 7 M 39 7-13 40:16.5 40:16.5 12:59/M
78 Trevin Olivier 107 7 M 40 7-13 40:52.1 40:52.1 13:11/M
79 Zaden Stout 227 6 M 6 1- 6 40:53.9 40:53.9 13:11/M
80 Blake Stout 37 42 M 12 40-49 40:54.3 40:54.3 13:12/M
81 Kash Goicoechea 261 7 M 41 7-13 40:57.7 40:57.7 13:13/M
82 Cohen Kastelitz 20 7 M 42 7-13 41:12.9 41:12.9 13:17/M
83 Alex Murphy 208 14 M 7 14-19 41:13.1 41:13.1 13:18/M
84 Davin White 207 6 M 7 1- 6 41:13.9 41:13.9 13:18/M
85 Dylan Whitten 114 8 M 43 7-13 41:23.1 41:23.1 13:21/M
86 Corbyn Fierro 19 4 M 8 1- 6 41:24.2 41:24.2 13:21/M
87 Mike Whitten 117 40 M 13 40-49 41:30.2 41:30.2 13:23/M
88 Spencer Hodge 275 4 M 9 1- 6 42:22.8 42:22.8 13:40/M
89 Michelle Hodge 274 35 M 12 30-39 42:23.2 42:23.2 13:40/M
90 Stuart Crane 30 39 M 13 30-39 42:29.4 42:29.4 13:42/M
91 Bryce Crane 32 9 M 44 7-13 42:29.7 42:29.7 13:42/M
92 David Johnson 75 0 M 3 0- 0 43:06.2 43:06.2 13:54/M
93 Ethan Wolf 161 7 M 45 7-13 43:32.4 43:32.4 14:03/M
94 Charlie Dumontier 133 6 M 10 1- 6 43:44.3 43:44.3 14:06/M
95 Tim Dumontier 129 42 M 14 40-49 43:45.3 43:45.3 14:07/M
96 Chris Jr. Young 255 12 M 46 7-13 43:47.7 43:47.7 14:07/M
97 Aiden Williams 86 8 M 47 7-13 44:28.9 44:28.9 14:21/M
98 Bryson Wolf 162 4 M 11 1- 6 44:45.1 44:45.1 14:26/M
99 Leroy Wolf 159 35 M 14 30-39 44:45.3 44:45.3 14:26/M
100 Tyler Walter 136 5 M 12 1- 6 45:16.5 45:16.5 14:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jeff Schuman 188 33 M 15 30-39 45:30.0 45:30.0 14:41/M
102 Ty Espeseth 70 11 M 48 7-13 45:44.4 45:44.4 14:45/M
103 Dan McIlhargey Kalispell MT 241 31 M 16 30-39 45:46.3 45:46.3 14:46/M
104 Ed Williams 144 63 M 1 60-69 45:53.8 45:53.8 14:48/M
105 Griffin Espeseth 69 11 M 49 7-13 46:00.8 46:00.8 14:50/M
106 Tyler Cockerill 151 9 M 50 7-13 46:09.0 46:09.0 14:53/M
107 Connor Howard Kalispell MT 16 6 M 13 1- 6 46:19.8 46:19.8 14:56/M
108 Brad Kastelitz 22 36 M 17 30-39 46:20.1 46:20.1 14:57/M
109 Trey Raney 148 4 M 14 1- 6 46:21.3 46:21.3 14:57/M
110 Ethan Kastelitz 21 6 M 15 1- 6 46:21.9 46:21.9 14:57/M
111 Maclean Keithly 246 8 M 51 7-13 46:41.4 46:41.4 15:04/M
112 Trever Cockerill 152 6 M 16 1- 6 46:51.2 46:51.2 15:07/M
113 Chris Edwards 45 45 M 15 40-49 47:48.1 47:48.1 15:25/M
114 Matt Eisinger 100 40 M 16 40-49 48:51.2 48:51.2 15:45/M
115 Alex Hausmann 64 7 M 52 7-13 50:49.5 50:49.5 16:24/M
116 Jeff Green 127 0 M 4 0- 0 50:59.5 50:59.5 16:27/M
117 Colin Smith Kalispell MT 259 6 M 17 1- 6 52:39.9 52:39.9 16:59/M
118 Ron Saunders 153 41 M 17 40-49 54:03.1 54:03.1 17:26/M
119 Cody Siders MT 2 31 M 18 30-39 54:58.3 54:58.3 17:44/M
120 Dan Wilson 157 49 M 18 40-49 55:41.5 55:41.5 17:58/M
121 Lucas Siders 4 4 M 18 1- 6 56:25.0 56:25.0 18:12/M
122 Emmett Meskis 141 6 M 19 1- 6 57:28.0 57:28.0 18:32/M
123 Drew Crane 33 6 M 20 1- 6 57:42.5 57:42.5 18:37/M
124 Daniel Young 211 9 M 53 7-13 58:21.2 58:21.2 18:49/M