Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-13 14-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-13 14-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
5K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kristen Yeley | 634 | 28 | 1 | 21:48.55 | 7:02/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Niki Marancik | Laurel MT | 888 | 42 | 2 | 22:30.26 | 7:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Veterans Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ruth French | 770 | 51 | 5 | 23:38.81 | 7:37/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Teal McLean | Lavina MT | 918 | 7 | 23:45.32 | 7:40/M | |
2 | Temple McLean | Lavina MT | 916 | 133 | 36:14.50 | 11:41/M | |
3 | Donna Skinner | 680 | 0 | 175 | 47:28.78 | 15:19/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maddison Oxford | 736 | 4 | 49 | 29:33.81 | 9:32/M | |
2 | Ella Hepp | 527 | 9 | 96 | 32:47.35 | 10:35/M | |
3 | Kylee McCoskery | 794 | 9 | 109 | 33:42.48 | 10:52/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peyton Lipp | Billings MT | 922 | 13 | 19 | 26:46.52 | 8:38/M |
2 | Jadyn Malone | 651 | 12 | 76 | 31:12.36 | 10:04/M | |
3 | Morgan Fairlee | 619 | 10 | 110 | 33:43.65 | 10:53/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 to 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Savannah Logulo | Billings MT | 831 | 15 | 9 | 25:02.98 | 8:05/M |
2 | Kathryn Pannell | 802 | 14 | 13 | 25:20.13 | 8:10/M | |
3 | Sophia Whitworth | 672 | 14 | 34 | 28:11.62 | 9:05/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 17 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Thea Morse | 698 | 18 | 86 | 31:29.95 | 10:09/M | |
2 | Shannon Dreamer | Crow Agency MT | 907 | 19 | 116 | 34:38.01 | 11:10/M |
3 | Alex Williams | 721 | 19 | 177 | 48:22.35 | 15:36/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nicole Blankenship | 701 | 25 | 8 | 24:55.51 | 8:02/M | |
2 | Danielle Amundsen | 820 | 29 | 14 | 25:41.20 | 8:17/M | |
3 | Josephine Daggett | Billings MT | 506 | 29 | 20 | 26:47.39 | 8:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stacey McManamen | 691 | 33 | 3 | 22:48.58 | 7:21/M | |
2 | Piper Platte | Bozeman MT | 889 | 33 | 4 | 22:57.12 | 7:24/M |
3 | Cari Murnion | Billings MT | 558 | 36 | 11 | 25:17.29 | 8:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jolene Birdinground | 577 | 41 | 6 | 23:41.99 | 7:38/M | |
2 | Tori Koch | 778 | 40 | 10 | 25:11.93 | 8:07/M | |
3 | Lynn Rolando | 738 | 44 | 18 | 26:20.81 | 8:30/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Becky Dunne | 586 | 52 | 36 | 28:12.74 | 9:06/M | |
2 | Karen Klee | 581 | 56 | 39 | 28:25.38 | 9:10/M | |
3 | Lynne Erickson | 763 | 54 | 48 | 29:32.29 | 9:32/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sharon Harris | 667 | 66 | 17 | 26:20.12 | 8:30/M | |
2 | Carlene Nightingale | Billings MT | 847 | 61 | 113 | 34:01.52 | 10:58/M |
3 | Pat Miller | 711 | 66 | 167 | 43:47.72 | 14:07/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tempe Lemon | 681 | 70 | 137 | 36:52.78 | 11:54/M | |
2 | Beverly Ross | 533 | 71 | 166 | 42:56.75 | 13:51/M | |
3 | Donna Koerber | Billings MT | 806 | 72 | 183 | 52:11.46 | 16:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joel Harris | Billings MT | 867 | 27 | 1 | 17:30.96 | 5:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Beckner | Bristol TN | 911 | 47 | 6 | 20:37.62 | 6:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Veterans Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Thomas-Dejongh | 529 | 59 | 14 | 21:57.41 | 7:05/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Iain McLean | Lavina MT | 917 | 122 | 36:12.68 | 11:41/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mathew Doss | 780 | 9 | 89 | 29:33.25 | 9:32/M | |
2 | Brennen Sunderland | 791 | 9 | 124 | 36:53.94 | 11:54/M | |
3 | Tyler Bach | 504 | 7 | 130 | 38:45.20 | 12:30/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Logan Meyer | 674 | 12 | 12 | 21:33.26 | 6:57/M | |
2 | Gavin Fairlee | 618 | 12 | 26 | 23:13.03 | 7:29/M | |
3 | Royal Boone | Billings MT | 890 | 13 | 31 | 23:59.78 | 7:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 to 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dawson Larance | 694 | 15 | 7 | 20:43.48 | 6:41/M | |
2 | Troy Smith | Billings MT | 897 | 15 | 15 | 22:00.22 | 7:06/M |
3 | Bridger Severson | 512 | 14 | 16 | 22:03.81 | 7:07/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 17 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sean Kautz | 614 | 17 | 9 | 21:10.34 | 6:50/M | |
2 | Will Meyer | Powell WY | 840 | 17 | 13 | 21:43.82 | 7:00/M |
3 | Tyler Whiteman | 665 | 19 | 51 | 25:21.21 | 8:11/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Adams | Hardin MT | 857 | 26 | 2 | 17:49.95 | 5:45/M |
2 | Cory Sonneman | Billings MT | 900 | 26 | 4 | 20:17.13 | 6:33/M |
3 | Benjamin Shipp | Shepherd MT | 853 | 28 | 18 | 22:21.54 | 7:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Stover | 600 | 30 | 3 | 19:27.46 | 6:16/M | |
2 | Aiden Gutheridge | 684 | 39 | 5 | 20:19.31 | 6:33/M | |
3 | Levi Black Eagle | Crow Agency MT | 829 | 33 | 8 | 20:43.76 | 6:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Adrian Zareh | 771 | 48 | 11 | 21:25.09 | 6:55/M | |
2 | Bob Flesch | 733 | 41 | 17 | 22:05.17 | 7:07/M | |
3 | John Salo | 759 | 48 | 30 | 23:48.65 | 7:41/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Donald Deputee | Crow Agency MT | 835 | 54 | 20 | 22:36.80 | 7:17/M |
2 | Scott Boone | Billings MT | 891 | 50 | 21 | 22:38.08 | 7:18/M |
3 | Shawn Cannon | 750 | 51 | 27 | 23:26.56 | 7:34/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jay Eyre | Billings MT | 834 | 63 | 23 | 23:00.23 | 7:25/M |
2 | James Whitworth | 668 | 61 | 24 | 23:06.81 | 7:27/M | |
3 | David French | 769 | 62 | 33 | 24:06.36 | 7:46/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bob Bales | 567 | 74 | 102 | 31:33.55 | 10:11/M | |
2 | Sigel Ross | 534 | 73 | 106 | 32:21.64 | 10:26/M | |
3 | Ronald Bender | 673 | 77 | 108 | 32:45.52 | 10:34/M |
*Overall place within gender.