4th Grade Girls Team Summary-Schools

PlaceTeam NameTeam ScoreTeam Total Clock TimeTeam Top ScoresTie Breaker-Next Score
1Sandstone School1800:22:23.431,8,9,14,2614
2Elder Grove Elementary2200:22:22.514,5,13,36,4736
3Arrowhead2700:22:34.252,3,22,35,5835
4Broadwater School3900:24:13.976,12,21,46,5146
5Meadowlark School5800:25:26.2617,18,23,32,3332
6Blue Creek School6100:25:23.787,20,34,4444
7Huntley Project Elementary School6200:25:23.7315,16,31,5555
8Poly Drive School8600:27:14.9011,19,56,6060
9Columbus9000:26:56.5424,28,38,52,5952
10Independent School9600:27:05.8929,30,37,39,5439
11Washington School11200:28:07.3827,40,45Incomplete
12Beartooth School12600:28:41.2541,42,43,48,6348
13Lockwood12800:35:43.0210,53,65,66,6766
14Mckinley School15500:47:30.4825,62,68Incomplete
15Bench School15600:31:34.1049,50,57,61,6461
16Alkali Creek SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
17Big Sky ElementaryIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
18Billings Christian SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
19Boulder SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
20Burlington SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
21Canyon Creek SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
22Central Heights SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
23Eagle CliffIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
24Elysian SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
25Highland SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
26HomeschoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
27LaurelIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
28Morin SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
29Newman SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
30Rose Park SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
31Shepherd ElementaryIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
32St FrancisIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
33Trinity Lutheran SchoolIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete

4th Grade Girls Team Finish List-Schools

PlaceBibNameYearTeam NameScoreTeam ScoreTeam PlaceClock TimePace
1331Emily PertuitHighland School< 3Incomplete2500:06:44.426:44
2679Kendall RobertsSandstone School118100:06:45.526:46
3158Evee GrossBoulder School< 3Incomplete1900:06:56.286:56
423Brynlee RichardsArrowhead227300:06:58.356:58
520Sinead CahillArrowhead327300:07:00.407:00
6309Tenley JamiesonElder Grove Elementary422200:07:02.147:02
7308Reagan AspinwallElder Grove Elementary522200:07:15.707:16
8199Olive LoukBroadwater School639400:07:41.127:41
9730Julia AugustineSt Francis< 3Incomplete3200:07:42.187:42
10132Jz’elaky GislerBlue Creek School761600:07:47.737:48
11676Rylie McCandlessSandstone School818100:07:48.287:48
12668Quinn FalconSandstone School918100:07:49.627:50
13238Libby ReayCentral Heights School< 3Incomplete2200:07:54.427:54
143Kinsley MillerAlkali Creek School< 3Incomplete1600:07:54.717:55
15774Deklan PertuitTrinity Lutheran School< 3Incomplete3300:08:00.828:01
16429Liliana WeberLockwood101281300:08:01.288:01
17597Julia FrederickPoly Drive School1186800:08:02.908:03
18732Hannah TrickeySt Francis< 3Incomplete3200:08:02.948:03
19198Norah KillsnightBroadwater School1239400:08:04.118:04
20310Cora RookhuizenElder Grove Elementary1322200:08:04.668:05
21678Chloe PetersenSandstone School(14)18100:08:09.628:10
22360Hadley BurtonHuntley Project Elementary School1562700:08:10.008:10
23496Daisy KindMorin School< 3Incomplete2800:08:10.258:10
24775Kathryn ReckTrinity Lutheran School< 3Incomplete3300:08:11.488:11
25341Jayna BooneHomeschool< 3Incomplete2600:08:17.668:18
26362Audrey KaczmarekHuntley Project Elementary School1662700:08:18.538:19
27463Addie DaytyonMeadowlark School1758500:08:20.068:20
28464Tristen HeinertMeadowlark School1858500:08:23.788:24
29599Brynlee TrudnowskiPoly Drive School1986800:08:24.898:25
30134Bryn StulcBlue Creek School2061600:08:25.408:25
31200Selena NicholsBroadwater School2139400:08:28.738:29
3224Sienna ThayerArrowhead2227300:08:35.498:35
33230Tenley AllenCanyon Creek School< 3Incomplete2100:08:37.938:38
34861Kali JenkinsMeadowlark School2358500:08:42.418:42
35263Ashley CragoColumbus2490900:08:43.598:44
36712Madilyn MartinShepherd Elementary< 3Incomplete3100:08:44.108:44
37445Zoe TerakedisMckinley School251551400:08:45.158:45
38666Raphi AmatoSandstone School(26)18100:08:46.008:46
39799Bralynn ShermanWashington School271121100:08:46.778:47
40269Bailey ShumwayColumbus2890900:08:49.508:50
41390Tyne KaczmarekIndependent School29961000:08:50.368:50
42389Sina FatupaitoIndependent School30961000:08:53.968:54
43118Sophia-Jo SchreinerBillings Christian School< 3Incomplete1800:08:54.428:54
44361Amelia FleuryHuntley Project Elementary School3162700:08:55.208:55
45671Paige HalgrenSandstone School> 518100:09:01.979:02
46116Ruby FischerBillings Christian School< 3Incomplete1800:09:02.809:03
47465Jaida HoustonMeadowlark School(32)58500:09:04.459:04
48468Harper SkaggsMeadowlark School(33)58500:09:04.929:05
49133Lacy StonehockerBlue Creek School3461600:09:10.649:11
5022Evangeline McCormickArrowhead(35)27300:09:12.259:12
51320Adalynn BoyceElysian School< 3Incomplete2400:09:13.569:14
52674Macie JohnsonSandstone School> 518100:09:13.979:14
53311Lydia RossElder Grove Elementary(36)22200:09:15.159:15
54322Finley ZieglerElysian School< 3Incomplete2400:09:15.189:15
55845Arber SteneBurlington School< 3Incomplete2000:09:17.789:18
56159Aliyah RileyBoulder School< 3Incomplete1900:09:20.809:21
57391Brynlee NiemeirIndependent School37961000:09:21.569:22
58266June LuepkeColumbus3890900:09:23.459:23
59713Taylor McCaffreeShepherd Elementary< 3Incomplete3100:09:26.069:26
60639Jayden SilviaRose Park School< 3Incomplete3000:09:26.499:26
61392Keylee ReiersonIndependent School(39)961000:09:29.049:29
62797Adelle FranceWashington School401121100:09:31.019:31
63675Harper LepianeSandstone School> 518100:09:32.649:33
6460Andrea DiazBeartooth School411261200:09:33.329:33
6562Jovie SikvelandBeartooth School421261200:09:33.769:34
6659Avalynn DedmanBeartooth School431261200:09:34.169:34
67109Marley KuntzBig Sky Elementary< 3Incomplete1700:09:43.009:43
68855Tayah BeemanBlue Creek School(44)61600:09:46.339:46
69796Zoey DowneyWashington School451121100:09:49.599:50
70833Kinzie KrivitzMeadowlark School> 558500:09:50.029:50
71197Mattie BarrettBroadwater School(46)39400:10:06.8210:07
72342Brinley DeguireHomeschool< 3Incomplete2600:10:09.8710:10
73312Reece SelleElder Grove Elementary(47)22200:10:10.1510:10
7458Harper BenfitBeartooth School(48)1261200:10:13.7510:14
75667Robyn CarrollSandstone School> 518100:10:18.9010:19
7687McKinzley Bear Dont WalkBench School491561500:10:19.1510:19
77298Paige DanaEagle Cliff< 3Incomplete2300:10:23.3810:23
78813Ava WeedingBench School501561500:10:24.4910:24
79201Malayna RasmussenBroadwater School(51)39400:10:33.7410:34
80268Camree ShortColumbus(52)90900:10:33.7410:34
81427Natalie StephensLockwood531281300:10:34.9910:35
82394Robbi YatesIndependent School(54)961000:10:42.2510:42
83359Mila BarthHuntley Project Elementary School(55)62700:10:42.8110:43
84212Chevelle ForemanBurlington School< 3Incomplete2000:10:46.1510:46
85600Ariana YoungPoly Drive School5686800:10:47.1010:47
8688Gabriella BrushBench School571561500:10:50.4510:50
8725Ava WoltjerArrowhead(58)27300:10:52.2810:52
88264Brystol DavisColumbus(59)90900:10:52.3310:52
89267Sabella OverbyColumbus> 590900:10:53.5310:54
90596Mikaela BrunerPoly Drive School(60)86800:10:54.4110:54
9189Tirzah ChavisBench School(61)1561500:10:56.2110:56
92677Eyrelan MoberlySandstone School> 518100:10:58.9410:59
93393Talia SchraudnerIndependent School> 5961000:11:00.6111:01
94462Mia AnglinMeadowlark School> 558500:11:09.1611:09
95811Mia DuffyMckinley School621551400:11:10.7211:11
96262Kinley BaumColumbus> 590900:11:18.2911:18
9761Kalli PetermanBeartooth School(63)1261200:11:23.3111:23
98265Lilly GoddardColumbus> 590900:11:49.0111:49
99270Elaine "lanie" StoneColumbus> 590900:11:49.3011:49
100415Emerson LingerLaurel< 3Incomplete2700:12:07.3912:07
101672Jadyss HorseSandstone School> 518100:12:12.8012:13
102551Zamaria Good BirdNewman School< 3Incomplete2900:12:14.3612:14
10390Sydnie TicknorBench School(64)1561500:12:28.9112:29
104844Sadie WalksalongBig Sky Elementary< 3Incomplete1700:12:50.9712:51
105548Gracie AndersonNewman School< 3Incomplete2900:14:28.3614:28
106428Shelby TrouttLockwood651281300:17:06.7517:07
107426Izabella PittsLockwood(66)1281300:17:07.8817:08
108425Erik LillebergLockwood(67)1281300:23:18.1823:18
109441Kyreah KingMckinley School681551400:27:34.6127:35
110669Taylor FisherSandstone School> 518100:43:17.3443:17
111823Asa EdwardsArrowhead> 527300:44:25.6644:26

4th Grade Girls Sandstone School Team Detail

Team Place: 1

Team Score: 18

Team Total Clock Time: 00:22:23.43

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 14

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1679Kendall Roberts100:06:45.526:46
2676Rylie McCandless800:07:48.287:48
3668Quinn Falcon900:07:49.627:50
4678Chloe Petersen(14)00:08:09.628:10
5666Raphi Amato(26)00:08:46.008:46
6671Paige Halgren> 500:09:01.979:02
7674Macie Johnson> 500:09:13.979:14
8675Harper Lepiane> 500:09:32.649:33
9667Robyn Carroll> 500:10:18.9010:19
10677Eyrelan Moberly> 500:10:58.9410:59
11672Jadyss Horse> 500:12:12.8012:13
12669Taylor Fisher> 500:43:17.3443:17

4th Grade Girls Elder Grove Elementary Team Detail

Team Place: 2

Team Score: 22

Team Total Clock Time: 00:22:22.51

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 36

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1309Tenley Jamieson400:07:02.147:02
2308Reagan Aspinwall500:07:15.707:16
3310Cora Rookhuizen1300:08:04.668:05
4311Lydia Ross(36)00:09:15.159:15
5312Reece Selle(47)00:10:10.1510:10

4th Grade Girls Arrowhead Team Detail

Team Place: 3

Team Score: 27

Team Total Clock Time: 00:22:34.25

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 35

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
123Brynlee Richards200:06:58.356:58
220Sinead Cahill300:07:00.407:00
324Sienna Thayer2200:08:35.498:35
422Evangeline McCormick(35)00:09:12.259:12
525Ava Woltjer(58)00:10:52.2810:52
6823Asa Edwards> 500:44:25.6644:26

4th Grade Girls Broadwater School Team Detail

Team Place: 4

Team Score: 39

Team Total Clock Time: 00:24:13.97

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 46

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1199Olive Louk600:07:41.127:41
2198Norah Killsnight1200:08:04.118:04
3200Selena Nichols2100:08:28.738:29
4197Mattie Barrett(46)00:10:06.8210:07
5201Malayna Rasmussen(51)00:10:33.7410:34

4th Grade Girls Meadowlark School Team Detail

Team Place: 5

Team Score: 58

Team Total Clock Time: 00:25:26.26

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 32

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1463Addie Daytyon1700:08:20.068:20
2464Tristen Heinert1800:08:23.788:24
3861Kali Jenkins2300:08:42.418:42
4465Jaida Houston(32)00:09:04.459:04
5468Harper Skaggs(33)00:09:04.929:05
6833Kinzie Krivitz> 500:09:50.029:50
7462Mia Anglin> 500:11:09.1611:09

4th Grade Girls Blue Creek School Team Detail

Team Place: 6

Team Score: 61

Team Total Clock Time: 00:25:23.78

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 44

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1132Jz’elaky Gisler700:07:47.737:48
2134Bryn Stulc2000:08:25.408:25
3133Lacy Stonehocker3400:09:10.649:11
4855Tayah Beeman(44)00:09:46.339:46

4th Grade Girls Huntley Project Elementary School Team Detail

Team Place: 7

Team Score: 62

Team Total Clock Time: 00:25:23.73

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 55

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1360Hadley Burton1500:08:10.008:10
2362Audrey Kaczmarek1600:08:18.538:19
3361Amelia Fleury3100:08:55.208:55
4359Mila Barth(55)00:10:42.8110:43

4th Grade Girls Poly Drive School Team Detail

Team Place: 8

Team Score: 86

Team Total Clock Time: 00:27:14.90

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 60

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1597Julia Frederick1100:08:02.908:03
2599Brynlee Trudnowski1900:08:24.898:25
3600Ariana Young5600:10:47.1010:47
4596Mikaela Bruner(60)00:10:54.4110:54

4th Grade Girls Columbus Team Detail

Team Place: 9

Team Score: 90

Team Total Clock Time: 00:26:56.54

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 52

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1263Ashley Crago2400:08:43.598:44
2269Bailey Shumway2800:08:49.508:50
3266June Luepke3800:09:23.459:23
4268Camree Short(52)00:10:33.7410:34
5264Brystol Davis(59)00:10:52.3310:52
6267Sabella Overby> 500:10:53.5310:54
7262Kinley Baum> 500:11:18.2911:18
8265Lilly Goddard> 500:11:49.0111:49
9270Elaine "lanie" Stone> 500:11:49.3011:49

4th Grade Girls Independent School Team Detail

Team Place: 10

Team Score: 96

Team Total Clock Time: 00:27:05.89

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 39

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1390Tyne Kaczmarek2900:08:50.368:50
2389Sina Fatupaito3000:08:53.968:54
3391Brynlee Niemeir3700:09:21.569:22
4392Keylee Reierson(39)00:09:29.049:29
5394Robbi Yates(54)00:10:42.2510:42
6393Talia Schraudner> 500:11:00.6111:01

4th Grade Girls Washington School Team Detail

Team Place: 11

Team Score: 112

Team Total Clock Time: 00:28:07.38

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1799Bralynn Sherman2700:08:46.778:47
2797Adelle France4000:09:31.019:31
3796Zoey Downey4500:09:49.599:50

4th Grade Girls Beartooth School Team Detail

Team Place: 12

Team Score: 126

Team Total Clock Time: 00:28:41.25

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 48

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
160Andrea Diaz4100:09:33.329:33
262Jovie Sikveland4200:09:33.769:34
359Avalynn Dedman4300:09:34.169:34
458Harper Benfit(48)00:10:13.7510:14
561Kalli Peterman(63)00:11:23.3111:23

4th Grade Girls Lockwood Team Detail

Team Place: 13

Team Score: 128

Team Total Clock Time: 00:35:43.02

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 66

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1429Liliana Weber1000:08:01.288:01
2427Natalie Stephens5300:10:34.9910:35
3428Shelby Troutt6500:17:06.7517:07
4426Izabella Pitts(66)00:17:07.8817:08
5425Erik Lilleberg(67)00:23:18.1823:18

4th Grade Girls Mckinley School Team Detail

Team Place: 14

Team Score: 155

Team Total Clock Time: 00:47:30.48

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1445Zoe Terakedis2500:08:45.158:45
2811Mia Duffy6200:11:10.7211:11
3441Kyreah King6800:27:34.6127:35

4th Grade Girls Bench School Team Detail

Team Place: 15

Team Score: 156

Team Total Clock Time: 00:31:34.10

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 61

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
187McKinzley Bear Dont Walk4900:10:19.1510:19
2813Ava Weeding5000:10:24.4910:24
388Gabriella Brush5700:10:50.4510:50
489Tirzah Chavis(61)00:10:56.2110:56
590Sydnie Ticknor(64)00:12:28.9112:29

4th Grade Girls Alkali Creek School Team Detail

Team Place: 16

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
13Kinsley Miller< 300:07:54.717:55

4th Grade Girls Big Sky Elementary Team Detail

Team Place: 17

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1109Marley Kuntz< 300:09:43.009:43
2844Sadie Walksalong< 300:12:50.9712:51

4th Grade Girls Billings Christian School Team Detail

Team Place: 18

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1118Sophia-Jo Schreiner< 300:08:54.428:54
2116Ruby Fischer< 300:09:02.809:03

4th Grade Girls Boulder School Team Detail

Team Place: 19

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1158Evee Gross< 300:06:56.286:56
2159Aliyah Riley< 300:09:20.809:21

4th Grade Girls Burlington School Team Detail

Team Place: 20

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1845Arber Stene< 300:09:17.789:18
2212Chevelle Foreman< 300:10:46.1510:46

4th Grade Girls Canyon Creek School Team Detail

Team Place: 21

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1230Tenley Allen< 300:08:37.938:38

4th Grade Girls Central Heights School Team Detail

Team Place: 22

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1238Libby Reay< 300:07:54.427:54

4th Grade Girls Eagle Cliff Team Detail

Team Place: 23

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1298Paige Dana< 300:10:23.3810:23

4th Grade Girls Elysian School Team Detail

Team Place: 24

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1320Adalynn Boyce< 300:09:13.569:14
2322Finley Ziegler< 300:09:15.189:15

4th Grade Girls Highland School Team Detail

Team Place: 25

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1331Emily Pertuit< 300:06:44.426:44

4th Grade Girls Homeschool Team Detail

Team Place: 26

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1341Jayna Boone< 300:08:17.668:18
2342Brinley Deguire< 300:10:09.8710:10

4th Grade Girls Laurel Team Detail

Team Place: 27

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1415Emerson Linger< 300:12:07.3912:07

4th Grade Girls Morin School Team Detail

Team Place: 28

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1496Daisy Kind< 300:08:10.258:10

4th Grade Girls Newman School Team Detail

Team Place: 29

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1551Zamaria Good Bird< 300:12:14.3612:14
2548Gracie Anderson< 300:14:28.3614:28

4th Grade Girls Rose Park School Team Detail

Team Place: 30

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1639Jayden Silvia< 300:09:26.499:26

4th Grade Girls Shepherd Elementary Team Detail

Team Place: 31

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1712Madilyn Martin< 300:08:44.108:44
2713Taylor McCaffree< 300:09:26.069:26

4th Grade Girls St Francis Team Detail

Team Place: 32

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1730Julia Augustine< 300:07:42.187:42
2732Hannah Trickey< 300:08:02.948:03

4th Grade Girls Trinity Lutheran School Team Detail

Team Place: 33

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Schools

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
1774Deklan Pertuit< 300:08:00.828:01
2775Kathryn Reck< 300:08:11.488:11