Left Banner
 
 

Whitefish Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 25, 2021


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Wasserman Columbia Falls MT 1887 26 F 1/57:20-29 19:01.19 19:04.26 0:03.07 6:08/M
2 Hazel Shobe Whitefish MT 2294 3 F 1/56: 1-13 20:38.92 21:11.68 0:32.76 6:40/M
3 Scarlet Kaplan Whitefish MT 2258 25 F 2/57:20-29 20:43.74 20:47.10 0:03.36 6:41/M
4 Kari Eberline Whitefish MT 3993 32 F 1/99:30-39 21:13.31 21:17.88 0:04.57 6:51/M
5 Jade Greenberg Whitefish MT 2655 20 F 3/57:20-29 21:24.35 21:28.01 0:03.66 6:54/M
6 Kyna Williams Whitefish MT 2195 39 F 2/99:30-39 22:32.60 22:39.02 0:06.42 7:16/M
7 Meredith Repke Missoula MT 2721 34 F 3/99:30-39 22:36.49 22:44.15 0:07.66 7:18/M
8 Julie Scholes Whitefish MT 2531 23 F 4/57:20-29 22:39.67 22:45.03 0:05.36 7:19/M
9 Maria Phelps Columbia Falls MT 2540 38 F 4/99:30-39 22:45.08 22:51.07 0:05.99 7:20/M
10 Julie Shobe Whitefish MT 2293 35 F 5/99:30-39 23:05.69 23:38.49 0:32.80 7:27/M
11 Tia Keenan Columbia Falls MT 2596 44 F 1/75:40-49 23:50.48 24:01.48 0:11.00 7:41/M
12 Sarah Trask Bend OR 2585 25 F 5/57:20-29 24:21.42 25:07.24 0:45.82 7:51/M
13 Brittany Odegard Whitefish MT 3994 32 F 6/99:30-39 24:26.33 24:30.03 0:03.70 7:53/M
14 Meagan Powell Whitefish MT 1896 30 F 7/99:30-39 24:37.81 25:47.74 1:09.93 7:57/M
15 Emily Michaud Fortine MT 2634 33 F 8/99:30-39 24:48.54 25:15.94 0:27.40 8:00/M
16 Jordan Keller Bigfork MT 2642 27 F 6/57:20-29 24:52.42 25:27.28 0:34.86 8:01/M
17 Julia Martin Columbia Falls MT 2602 17 F 1/23:14-19 25:00.03 25:08.63 0:08.60 8:04/M
18 Siri Erickson Columbia Falls MT 2221 17 F 2/23:14-19 25:00.50 25:08.35 0:07.85 8:04/M
19 Hannah Sempf Columbia Falls MT 2219 17 F 3/23:14-19 25:00.65 25:08.23 0:07.58 8:04/M
20 Marissa Schaeffer Columbia Falls MT 2708 14 F 4/23:14-19 25:00.90 25:08.07 0:07.17 8:04/M
21 Danielle Bellino Lodi WI 1972 21 F 7/57:20-29 25:05.29 26:02.03 0:56.74 8:06/M
22 Brianna Olson Whitefish MT 1919 26 F 8/57:20-29 25:11.77 25:17.90 0:06.13 8:08/M
23 Victoria Forristal Whitefish MT 1901 40 F 2/75:40-49 25:17.12 25:31.34 0:14.22 8:09/M
24 Sara Richardson Whitefish MT 1991 46 F 3/75:40-49 25:42.13 26:40.42 0:58.29 8:17/M
25 Nicole Fairclough Whitefish MT 1963 29 F 9/57:20-29 25:51.01 26:04.57 0:13.56 8:20/M
26 Julie Wentworth Columbia Falls MT 1912 38 F 9/99:30-39 26:35.79 27:45.36 1:09.57 8:35/M
27 Maren Cromie Whitefish MT 2537 13 F 2/56: 1-13 27:00.24 27:05.64 0:05.40 8:43/M
28 Vonda Garcia Whitefish MT 1956 54 F 1/40:50-59 27:06.68 27:13.51 0:06.83 8:45/M
29 Wendy Seguine Whitefish MT 1876 36 F 10/99:30-39 27:08.92 27:11.01 0:02.09 8:45/M
30 Allyson Hakala Whitefish MT 2658 43 F 4/75:40-49 27:16.22 27:26.50 0:10.28 8:48/M
31 Rebecca Kyle Whitefish MT 2501 41 F 5/75:40-49 27:33.42 28:23.14 0:49.72 8:53/M
32 Kathryn Mock Whitefish MT 1975 36 F 11/99:30-39 27:57.52 28:49.86 0:52.34 9:01/M
33 Emily Wortman Columbia Falls MT 2181 32 F 12/99:30-39 28:02.52 28:13.21 0:10.69 9:03/M
34 Hadley Nollan Somers MT 1994 13 F 3/56: 1-13 28:03.79 28:23.73 0:19.94 9:03/M
35 Sydney Garcia Whitefish MT 1961 17 F 5/23:14-19 28:08.21 28:15.51 0:07.30 9:05/M
36 Tiffany Hensley-Mcbain Great Falls MT 2212 34 F 13/99:30-39 28:12.20 29:05.09 0:52.89 9:06/M
37 Aleta Hannigan Columbia Falls MT 2702 40 F 6/75:40-49 28:16.23 28:50.40 0:34.17 9:07/M
38 Vivian Parsons Whitefish MT 2554 9 F 4/56: 1-13 28:19.92 28:19.92 9:08/M
39 Rachel Desimone Whitefish MT 2599 37 F 14/99:30-39 28:22.53 29:33.96 1:11.43 9:09/M
40 Maryn Meigs Whitefish MT 2692 9 F 5/56: 1-13 28:29.21 28:43.59 0:14.38 9:11/M
41 Jodi Rio Whitefish MT 2720 52 F 2/40:50-59 28:33.53 28:46.87 0:13.34 9:13/M
42 Regin Koester Whitefish MT 2691 20 F 10/57:20-29 28:34.35 28:49.74 0:15.39 9:13/M
43 Katherine Schulz Sidney MT 2663 27 F 11/57:20-29 28:40.33 29:39.78 0:59.45 9:15/M
44 Carolyn Tobkin Whitefish MT 2223 34 F 15/99:30-39 28:43.10 29:30.14 0:47.04 9:16/M
45 Alice Briggs Whitefish MT 1946 42 F 7/75:40-49 28:48.71 29:04.31 0:15.60 9:18/M
46 Betsi Morrison Whitefish MT 2726 53 F 3/40:50-59 29:07.01 29:25.96 0:18.95 9:24/M
47 Katerina Paone New Haven CT 1998 26 F 12/57:20-29 29:16.79 29:45.51 0:28.72 9:27/M
48 Nora Philbin Columbia Falls MT 2633 28 F 13/57:20-29 29:21.33 30:09.50 0:48.17 9:28/M
49 Kathryn Roche Whitefish MT 2591 29 F 14/57:20-29 29:21.67 29:49.28 0:27.61 9:28/M
50 Brinn Romagnuolo Whitefish MT 1885 47 F 8/75:40-49 29:25.21 30:31.88 1:06.67 9:29/M
51 Sydney Buckmaster Whitefish MT 2241 16 F 6/23:14-19 29:30.70 29:54.63 0:23.93 9:31/M
52 Reba Hale Bigfork MT 2610 46 F 9/75:40-49 29:31.54 30:08.65 0:37.11 9:31/M
53 Angela Burns Whitefish MT 2594 30 F 16/99:30-39 29:36.33 30:31.47 0:55.14 9:33/M
54 Sarah Anderson Columbia Falls MT 2669 44 F 10/75:40-49 29:38.31 30:15.80 0:37.49 9:34/M
55 Christine Phillips Whitefish MT 2727 49 F 11/75:40-49 29:49.67 31:13.07 1:23.40 9:37/M
56 Mariah Vance Whitefish MT 1879 50 F 4/40:50-59 29:51.20 30:14.22 0:23.02 9:38/M
57 Delia Parsons Whitefish MT 2549 7 F 6/56: 1-13 29:53.42 30:33.19 0:39.77 9:39/M
58 Erika Fitzgerald Columbia Falls MT 2657 45 F 12/75:40-49 29:54.38 30:11.96 0:17.58 9:39/M
59 Magdalen Shale Whitefish MT 2513 46 F 13/75:40-49 29:57.19 30:05.19 0:08.00 9:40/M
60 Macey Meigs Whitefish MT 2694 10 F 7/56: 1-13 30:03.23 30:17.28 0:14.05 9:42/M
61 Kara Stuckey Whitefish MT 3963 37 F 17/99:30-39 30:08.26 30:41.48 0:33.22 9:43/M
62 Molly Hoppes Whitefish MT 3960 46 F 14/75:40-49 30:09.08 30:42.48 0:33.40 9:44/M
63 Jenna Kavanaugh Whitefish MT 2735 37 F 18/99:30-39 30:17.10 30:41.59 0:24.49 9:46/M
64 Lexie Brundin Ennis MT 1881 39 F 19/99:30-39 30:18.09 30:38.75 0:20.66 9:46/M
65 Abby Myers Whitefish MT 2710 28 F 15/57:20-29 30:19.09 30:40.89 0:21.80 9:47/M
66 Amity Marcial Whitefish MT 2724 34 F 20/99:30-39 30:19.13 30:41.12 0:21.99 9:47/M
67 Dabney Langellier Whitefish MT 2725 42 F 15/75:40-49 30:19.15 30:41.29 0:22.14 9:47/M
68 Ava Sund Whitefish MT 2568 11 F 8/56: 1-13 30:22.20 30:27.48 0:05.28 9:48/M
69 Melissa Armstrong Missoula MT 4126 34 F 21/99:30-39 30:22.61 31:42.49 1:19.88 9:48/M
70 Briella Olivier Whitefish MT 2582 10 F 9/56: 1-13 30:23.72 30:29.33 0:05.61 9:48/M
71 Jill Seigmund Whitefish MT 2521 51 F 5/40:50-59 30:27.01 30:45.61 0:18.60 9:49/M
72 Kelly Hartlage Whitefish MT 2673 25 F 16/57:20-29 30:30.86 30:43.13 0:12.27 9:51/M
73 Kayla West Missoula MT 2224 29 F 17/57:20-29 30:31.15 32:03.26 1:32.11 9:51/M
74 Leann Wiegand Helena MT 2226 33 F 22/99:30-39 30:38.22 31:34.86 0:56.64 9:53/M
75 Amanda McIntosh Whitefish MT 3987 27 F 18/57:20-29 30:39.08 30:39.08 9:53/M
76 Kerry Witterschein Whitefish MT 2659 37 F 23/99:30-39 30:40.04 31:02.81 0:22.77 9:54/M
77 Emily Sauder Columbia Falls MT 2249 28 F 19/57:20-29 30:43.18 31:33.72 0:50.54 9:55/M
78 Lauren MacKey Whitefish MT 2578 30 F 24/99:30-39 30:47.17 32:39.78 1:52.61 9:56/M
79 Elsa Hansen Whitefish MT 2573 27 F 20/57:20-29 30:48.07 32:39.31 1:51.24 9:56/M
80 Maddy Coogler Whitefish MT 2220 33 F 25/99:30-39 30:49.17 31:35.74 0:46.57 9:57/M
81 Mackenzie Reiss Whitefish MT 2171 32 F 26/99:30-39 31:01.54 31:47.57 0:46.03 10:00/M
82 Tricia Alexander Whitefish MT 2999 44 F 16/75:40-49 31:07.98 32:36.96 1:28.98 10:03/M
83 Amy Berry Whitefish MT 2667 44 F 17/75:40-49 31:17.25 31:51.48 0:34.23 10:06/M
84 Caroline Richards Whitefish MT 2629 23 F 21/57:20-29 31:20.59 31:50.03 0:29.44 10:07/M
85 Gerda Reeb Whitefish MT 4002 56 F 6/40:50-59 31:23.70 31:41.03 0:17.33 10:08/M
86 Emma Short Whitefish MT 2619 10 F 10/56: 1-13 31:30.52 32:28.05 0:57.53 10:10/M
87 Lynae Drakage Columbia Falls MT 2555 36 F 27/99:30-39 31:31.17 33:05.27 1:34.10 10:10/M
88 Lauren Brown Whitefish MT 2244 17 F 7/23:14-19 31:39.87 32:06.20 0:26.33 10:13/M
89 Kathy Neff Whitefish MT 4007 58 F 7/40:50-59 31:39.97 33:04.87 1:24.90 10:13/M
90 Elisa Mohr Overland Park KS 2222 28 F 22/57:20-29 31:43.86 32:19.45 0:35.59 10:14/M
91 Kristin Allexan Whitefish MT 1903 33 F 28/99:30-39 31:45.28 32:41.50 0:56.22 10:15/M
92 Kaia Cromie Whitefish MT 2535 9 F 11/56: 1-13 31:48.02 31:54.13 0:06.11 10:15/M
93 Erika Johnson Whitefish MT 2715 50 F 8/40:50-59 31:48.23 33:10.25 1:22.02 10:16/M
94 Christy Dawson Whitefish MT 2502 40 F 18/75:40-49 31:49.98 32:40.09 0:50.11 10:16/M
95 Nesta McIntosh Whitefish MT 2539 21 F 23/57:20-29 31:53.68 31:53.68 10:17/M
96 Cammie Cassiano Long Beach CA 2262 50 F 9/40:50-59 31:56.98 34:04.77 2:07.79 10:18/M
97 Susan Franklin Bigfork MT 2605 42 F 19/75:40-49 31:58.27 32:39.45 0:41.18 10:19/M
98 Denise Cox Whitefish MT 2700 50 F 10/40:50-59 31:58.89 33:25.02 1:26.13 10:19/M
99 Emily Glasson Whitefish MT 2728 37 F 29/99:30-39 32:00.47 33:25.86 1:25.39 10:20/M
100 Tanner Tripp Shawnee KS 2229 27 F 24/57:20-29 32:03.25 32:38.55 0:35.30 10:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Avery McPherson Whitefish MT 2639 12 F 12/56: 1-13 32:03.62 32:31.78 0:28.16 10:21/M
102 Taysha Garwood Columbia Falls MT 3952 30 F 30/99:30-39 32:14.42 33:29.17 1:14.75 10:24/M
103 Jamie Frank Whitefish MT 2276 33 F 31/99:30-39 32:25.52 32:36.49 0:10.97 10:28/M
104 Amelia Krezowski Whitefish MT 1873 13 F 13/56: 1-13 32:27.83 33:00.47 0:32.64 10:28/M
105 Stacy Caldwell Whitefish MT 2197 50 F 11/40:50-59 32:36.67 33:30.03 0:53.36 10:31/M
106 Taylor Steen Whitefish MT 2661 24 F 25/57:20-29 32:52.03 33:40.79 0:48.76 10:36/M
107 Erin Hamilton Whitefish MT 2240 50 F 12/40:50-59 32:54.60 33:40.43 0:45.83 10:37/M
108 Lindley Lynch Whitefish MT 2628 32 F 32/99:30-39 33:06.83 33:20.35 0:13.52 10:41/M
109 Jessica Hoppes Whitefish MT 1978 40 F 20/75:40-49 33:12.33 33:45.36 0:33.03 10:43/M
110 Tawnie Norman Palos Verdes Peninsu CA 2279 52 F 13/40:50-59 33:27.13 33:44.30 0:17.17 10:47/M
111 Maggie Hull Whitefish MT 2543 29 F 26/57:20-29 33:28.76 34:56.23 1:27.47 10:48/M
112 Kimbra Buerschaper Kalispell MONTA 1945 31 F 33/99:30-39 33:33.02 34:29.09 0:56.07 10:49/M
113 Patricia McDonald Whitefish MT 2559 59 F 14/40:50-59 33:37.28 34:59.82 1:22.54 10:51/M
114 Nikki Menning Whitefish MT 3996 31 F 34/99:30-39 33:41.05 33:48.99 0:07.94 10:52/M
115 Genevieve Soares Oakland CA 2550 40 F 21/75:40-49 33:45.00 34:31.08 0:46.08 10:53/M
116 Kelsey McCluskey Whitefish MT 3950 30 F 35/99:30-39 33:48.10 35:21.35 1:33.25 10:54/M
117 Josie Heinrichs Whitefish MT 2519 30 F 36/99:30-39 33:48.10 35:21.91 1:33.81 10:54/M
118 Josey Walterskirchen Whitefish MT 1886 40 F 22/75:40-49 33:51.76 35:23.62 1:31.86 10:55/M
119 Aimee Weller Whitefish MT 3999 51 F 15/40:50-59 33:53.69 34:48.97 0:55.28 10:56/M
120 Olivia Kreitner Whitefish MT 2194 15 F 8/23:14-19 33:56.92 34:05.63 0:08.71 10:57/M
121 Greer Rankin Whitefish MT 2246 8 F 14/56: 1-13 34:08.69 34:49.59 0:40.90 11:01/M
122 Erin Rankin Whitefish MT 2245 44 F 23/75:40-49 34:09.30 34:49.91 0:40.61 11:01/M
123 Tricia Iverson Whitefish MT 2547 51 F 16/40:50-59 34:11.21 34:17.95 0:06.74 11:02/M
124 Katarina Konow Whitefish MT 2979 29 F 27/57:20-29 34:21.35 34:21.35 11:05/M
125 Rachel Labonte Whitefish MT 3995 31 F 37/99:30-39 34:26.94 34:35.61 0:08.67 11:07/M
126 Tess Keenan Columbia Falls MT 2592 13 F 15/56: 1-13 34:27.37 34:38.74 0:11.37 11:07/M
127 Katie Miller Whitefish MT 2176 43 F 24/75:40-49 34:29.37 35:45.14 1:15.77 11:08/M
128 Christy Manning Whitefish MT 1938 46 F 25/75:40-49 34:40.34 35:43.18 1:02.84 11:11/M
129 Tammy Nabozney Huson MT 2238 51 F 17/40:50-59 34:40.71 35:43.33 1:02.62 11:11/M
130 Annie Lillard Whitefish MT 2675 37 F 38/99:30-39 34:45.69 35:41.19 0:55.50 11:13/M
131 Kristine Beach Whitefish MT 2298 50 F 18/40:50-59 35:01.06 35:08.02 0:06.96 11:18/M
132 Sarah Soles Whitefish MT 2290 29 F 28/57:20-29 35:13.85 36:45.79 1:31.94 11:22/M
133 Marcie Kuhl Lakeside MT 3989 47 F 26/75:40-49 35:17.95 36:15.89 0:57.94 11:23/M
134 Christine Hensleigh Whitefish MT 1915 51 F 19/40:50-59 35:29.60 36:31.02 1:01.42 11:27/M
135 Jessy Hanson Lakeside MT 3982 34 F 39/99:30-39 35:35.60 36:50.16 1:14.56 11:29/M
136 Chelsea Gibson Whitefish MT 3984 31 F 40/99:30-39 35:36.31 36:50.33 1:14.02 11:29/M
137 Vera Johnson Billings MT 2208 7 F 16/56: 1-13 35:36.39 36:48.24 1:11.85 11:29/M
138 Kiera White Salem OR 2284 17 F 9/23:14-19 35:41.41 37:27.63 1:46.22 11:31/M
139 Nina White Salem OR 2267 47 F 27/75:40-49 35:42.78 37:28.99 1:46.21 11:31/M
140 Jennie Voyles Mansfield GA 1864 59 F 20/40:50-59 35:48.25 37:06.80 1:18.55 11:33/M
141 Carissa Yedica Bozeman MT 2512 27 F 29/57:20-29 35:49.74 36:36.39 0:46.65 11:33/M
142 Victoria Carroll Helena MT 1904 26 F 30/57:20-29 35:50.17 36:14.19 0:24.02 11:34/M
143 Ellen Barta Whitefish MT 2511 26 F 31/57:20-29 35:50.37 36:37.71 0:47.34 11:34/M
144 Emily Lavin Salt Lake City UT 4001 38 F 41/99:30-39 35:50.38 36:56.48 1:06.10 11:34/M
145 Maddie Krezowski Helena MT 1899 33 F 42/99:30-39 35:50.72 36:14.40 0:23.68 11:34/M
146 Alison Schneider Whitefish MT 2000 41 F 28/75:40-49 35:53.13 36:53.59 1:00.46 11:35/M
147 Tanna Hale Whitefish MT 2583 32 F 43/99:30-39 36:01.95 36:37.77 0:35.82 11:37/M
148 Claire Krezowski Whitefish MT 1872 9 F 17/56: 1-13 36:03.58 36:35.46 0:31.88 11:38/M
149 Katy Krezowski Whitefish MT 1905 40 F 29/75:40-49 36:03.82 36:35.58 0:31.76 11:38/M
150 Elyse Kreitner Whitefish MT 2191 18 F 10/23:14-19 36:07.58 36:18.17 0:10.59 11:39/M
151 Amber Lavin Salt Lake City UT 3986 38 F 44/99:30-39 36:13.91 37:18.75 1:04.84 11:41/M
152 Nancy Kreitner Whitefish MT 2193 49 F 30/75:40-49 36:14.57 36:25.79 0:11.22 11:41/M
153 Kimberly Wortman Whitefish MT 2183 37 F 45/99:30-39 36:17.29 37:21.31 1:04.02 11:42/M
154 Charlotta Scott Whitefish MT 2993 47 F 31/75:40-49 36:22.46 38:34.11 2:11.65 11:44/M
155 Heather Calliger Damascus OR 2615 42 F 32/75:40-49 36:34.49 37:12.43 0:37.94 11:48/M
156 Megan Dickerson Whitefish MT 2257 29 F 32/57:20-29 36:52.42 38:13.11 1:20.69 11:54/M
157 Genevieve Middlesworth Columbia Falls MT 4010 8 F 18/56: 1-13 36:56.19 37:15.83 0:19.64 11:55/M
158 Sarah Wells Whitefish MT 2723 32 F 46/99:30-39 36:57.10 37:20.10 0:23.00 11:55/M
159 Katy Garate Columbia Falls MT 3961 20 F 33/57:20-29 37:29.36 37:47.35 0:17.99 12:06/M
160 Chelsea Chambers Whitefish MT 1926 30 F 47/99:30-39 37:52.64 38:47.26 0:54.62 12:13/M
161 Alisha Benson Spokane WA 2204 40 F 33/75:40-49 37:53.24 39:24.71 1:31.47 12:13/M
162 Meredith Gardner Haddonfield NJ 2664 38 F 48/99:30-39 37:54.34 38:14.41 0:20.07 12:14/M
163 Ellie Anderson Salem OR 2287 11 F 19/56: 1-13 37:54.54 39:40.09 1:45.55 12:14/M
164 Kendall Benson Spokane WA 2203 10 F 20/56: 1-13 37:54.72 39:25.07 1:30.35 12:14/M
165 Emma Anderson Salem OR 2286 9 F 21/56: 1-13 38:06.20 39:45.91 1:39.71 12:17/M
166 Kristi Barham Whitefish MT 2522 47 F 34/75:40-49 38:09.78 39:14.71 1:04.93 12:19/M
167 Pamela Messal Whitefish MT 2698 48 F 35/75:40-49 38:23.61 39:37.25 1:13.64 12:23/M
168 Annika Scott Whitefish MT 2980 9 F 22/56: 1-13 38:25.88 38:25.88 12:24/M
169 Emmaline Zaleski Evergreen CO 2975 8 F 23/56: 1-13 38:33.48 38:33.48 12:26/M
170 Taylre Larson Whitefish MT 2717 29 F 34/57:20-29 38:33.66 39:12.16 0:38.50 12:26/M
171 Lily Hill Bigfork MT 2608 13 F 24/56: 1-13 38:33.73 39:15.96 0:42.23 12:26/M
172 Rebecca Stacey Whitefish MT 2716 26 F 35/57:20-29 38:33.94 39:12.20 0:38.26 12:26/M
173 Ingrid Scott Whitefish MT 2981 9 F 25/56: 1-13 38:35.68 38:35.68 12:27/M
174 Erin Weidemann Whitefish MT 2235 40 F 36/75:40-49 38:39.97 38:48.94 0:08.97 12:28/M
175 Sydney Gebhart West Glacier MT 3980 22 F 36/57:20-29 38:40.71 39:22.82 0:42.11 12:29/M
176 Rooney Weidemann Whitefish MT 2273 7 F 26/56: 1-13 38:40.74 38:49.72 0:08.98 12:29/M
177 Austin Inabnit Whitefish MT 2297 15 F 11/23:14-19 38:52.60 39:25.45 0:32.85 12:32/M
178 Lachelle Davis-Monnett Whitefish MT 2296 31 F 49/99:30-39 39:02.10 39:33.84 0:31.74 12:36/M
179 Nastastia Han Whitefish MT 2205 37 F 50/99:30-39 39:08.37 41:10.96 2:02.59 12:38/M
180 Ashley Stidham Whitefish MT 1988 42 F 37/75:40-49 39:09.15 41:11.97 2:02.82 12:38/M
181 Whitney Brien Whitefish MT 2729 32 F 51/99:30-39 39:09.34 40:02.82 0:53.48 12:38/M
182 Kari Salois Whitefish MT 1884 33 F 52/99:30-39 39:10.99 41:10.01 1:59.02 12:38/M
183 Sarah Johnson Whitefish MT 2611 42 F 38/75:40-49 39:13.55 41:12.17 1:58.62 12:39/M
184 Claire Mankins Whitefish MT 1973 38 F 53/99:30-39 39:14.15 40:18.54 1:04.39 12:39/M
185 Nicole Daniher Whitefish MT 1940 42 F 39/75:40-49 39:14.66 40:19.06 1:04.40 12:40/M
186 Skylar Bullock Salt Lake City UT 3981 26 F 37/57:20-29 39:21.99 39:21.99 12:42/M
187 Joy Peterson Whitefish MT 2528 42 F 40/75:40-49 39:23.27 40:42.13 1:18.86 12:42/M
188 Susan Powell Whitefish MT 1894 65 F 1/25:60-69 39:37.22 41:15.18 1:37.96 12:47/M
189 Jacquelyn Cronk Whitefish MT 2714 25 F 38/57:20-29 39:40.73 40:29.57 0:48.84 12:48/M
190 Deidre McMullin Whitefish MT 2680 43 F 41/75:40-49 39:41.44 40:19.06 0:37.62 12:48/M
191 Mary Ann Fialkowski Whitefish MT 2646 64 F 2/25:60-69 39:48.78 40:00.88 0:12.10 12:51/M
192 Kira Stevenson Whitefish MT 2650 22 F 39/57:20-29 39:49.37 40:00.87 0:11.50 12:51/M
193 Lillian Perisho Whitefish MT 1877 9 F 27/56: 1-13 40:20.32 40:46.08 0:25.76 13:01/M
194 Sara Nelson Whitefish MT 3997 48 F 42/75:40-49 40:37.54 40:37.54 13:06/M
195 Sydney Hearnden Whitefish MT 2688 25 F 40/57:20-29 40:41.46 42:10.88 1:29.42 13:08/M
196 Kristin Taylor Whitefish MT 1898 48 F 43/75:40-49 40:43.53 42:27.59 1:44.06 13:08/M
197 Nicki Perisho Whitefish MT 1932 44 F 44/75:40-49 40:49.19 41:15.00 0:25.81 13:10/M
198 Heather Murray Whitefish MT 1916 50 F 21/40:50-59 41:00.51 41:42.55 0:42.04 13:14/M
199 Rebecca Corah Whitefish MT 1960 50 F 22/40:50-59 41:01.58 42:43.54 1:41.96 13:14/M
200 Kassandra Stuker Whitefish MT 2601 34 F 54/99:30-39 41:13.55 43:16.15 2:02.60 13:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Ellen Voyles Whitefish MT 1863 26 F 41/57:20-29 41:13.79 43:15.93 2:02.14 13:18/M
202 Shelby Olivier Whitefish MT 2580 44 F 45/75:40-49 41:22.99 42:29.01 1:06.02 13:21/M
203 Jana Sund Whitefish MT 2566 41 F 46/75:40-49 41:24.39 42:29.19 1:04.80 13:21/M
204 Shannon Potter Whitefish MT 1883 37 F 55/99:30-39 41:47.80 42:30.18 0:42.38 13:29/M
205 Nellie Hatch Lodi WI 1970 14 F 12/23:14-19 41:48.49 42:44.85 0:56.36 13:29/M
206 Kelly Hatch Lodi WI 1966 52 F 23/40:50-59 41:49.02 42:45.05 0:56.03 13:29/M
207 Kyhl Pfankuch Lakeside MT 2560 11 F 28/56: 1-13 42:03.69 43:01.27 0:57.58 13:34/M
208 Hannah Breen Whitefish MT 1917 25 F 42/57:20-29 42:17.52 43:50.50 1:32.98 13:39/M
209 Daphne Hall Whitefish MT 4004 53 F 24/40:50-59 42:19.04 43:54.87 1:35.83 13:39/M
210 Justine Vallieres Whitefish MT 1892 31 F 56/99:30-39 42:26.43 44:47.91 2:21.48 13:41/M
211 Lafawn Holmes Whitefish MT 2216 45 F 47/75:40-49 42:34.07 42:58.78 0:24.71 13:44/M
212 Sara Steddum Whitefish MT 1930 43 F 48/75:40-49 42:36.86 44:53.84 2:16.98 13:45/M
213 Katherine Burden Whitefish MT 1928 34 F 57/99:30-39 42:38.24 44:52.93 2:14.69 13:45/M
214 Claire Fennelly Whitefish MT 1958 11 F 29/56: 1-13 42:45.08 44:34.37 1:49.29 13:47/M
215 Aileen Fennelly Whitefish MT 1955 36 F 58/99:30-39 42:46.80 44:35.24 1:48.44 13:48/M
216 Tracy Zaleski Evergreen CO 2978 46 F 49/75:40-49 42:46.83 45:54.17 3:07.34 13:48/M
217 Ireland Zaleski Evergreen CO 2973 1 F 30/56: 1-13 42:46.99 45:54.18 3:07.19 13:48/M
218 Laura Cahill Whitefish MT 1893 29 F 43/57:20-29 42:47.47 44:44.06 1:56.59 13:48/M
219 Susan Sievers Whitefish MT 1911 29 F 44/57:20-29 42:47.67 44:44.27 1:56.60 13:48/M
220 April Fennelly Whitefish MT 1957 33 F 59/99:30-39 42:48.46 44:39.10 1:50.64 13:49/M
221 Amy Fennelly Whitefish MT 1953 57 F 25/40:50-59 42:48.79 44:39.05 1:50.26 13:49/M
222 Jamie Poukish Bozeman MT 3991 34 F 60/99:30-39 42:54.03 43:05.96 0:11.93 13:50/M
223 Nicole Pfankuch Lakeside MT 2563 37 F 61/99:30-39 42:59.97 43:58.46 0:58.49 13:52/M
224 Lauren Dohmen Whitefish MT 1924 12 F 31/56: 1-13 43:40.92 45:22.91 1:41.99 14:05/M
225 Christine Dohmen Whitefish MT 1925 41 F 50/75:40-49 43:46.23 45:28.95 1:42.72 14:07/M
226 Kathleen Short Irvine CA 2617 41 F 51/75:40-49 43:46.25 44:44.00 0:57.75 14:07/M
227 Macy Dohmen Whitefish MT 1922 14 F 13/23:14-19 43:46.73 45:29.41 1:42.68 14:07/M
228 Stacy Isch Whitefish MT 2690 59 F 26/40:50-59 44:35.82 44:52.21 0:16.39 14:23/M
229 Kristen Kalkbrenner Phoenix AZ 1986 45 F 52/75:40-49 44:37.07 45:54.38 1:17.31 14:24/M
230 Erica Williams Whitefish MT 1853 36 F 62/99:30-39 44:52.40 45:32.57 0:40.17 14:29/M
231 Sarah Williams Whitefish MT 1857 31 F 63/99:30-39 44:53.64 45:41.99 0:48.35 14:29/M
232 Zara Alexander Whitefish MT 2998 8 F 32/56: 1-13 45:38.97 47:10.01 1:31.04 14:44/M
233 Amelie Alexander Portland OR 2994 8 F 33/56: 1-13 45:44.02 47:14.96 1:30.94 14:45/M
234 Anabelle Middlesworth Columbia Falls MT 4009 12 F 34/56: 1-13 45:48.00 46:08.32 0:20.32 14:46/M
235 Sadie Olson Whitefish MT 2507 14 F 14/23:14-19 46:32.39 48:38.36 2:05.97 15:01/M
236 Sophie Olson Whitefish MT 2506 18 F 15/23:14-19 46:32.79 48:38.52 2:05.73 15:01/M
237 Katie Hartnett Saint Paul MN 2534 25 F 45/57:20-29 46:33.10 46:47.70 0:14.60 15:01/M
238 Jamie Tatum Columbia Falls MT 2300 41 F 53/75:40-49 46:45.35 47:22.83 0:37.48 15:05/M
239 Jenna Hoffman Whitefish MT 4008 32 F 64/99:30-39 46:45.70 47:23.43 0:37.73 15:05/M
240 Kim Taylor Whitefish MT 2234 64 F 3/25:60-69 46:54.83 48:31.73 1:36.90 15:08/M
241 Vanessa Hendrichs Whitefish MT 2178 37 F 65/99:30-39 46:55.02 46:59.06 0:04.04 15:08/M
242 Tina Sullivan Columbia Falls MT 3949 29 F 46/57:20-29 46:59.91 48:16.01 1:16.10 15:10/M
243 Angela Ostman Whitefish MT 1950 36 F 66/99:30-39 47:30.88 49:11.44 1:40.56 15:20/M
244 Frances Ostman Whitefish MT 1952 3 F 35/56: 1-13 47:31.77 49:13.34 1:41.57 15:20/M
245 Emma Lawrance Whitefish MT 1983 9 F 36/56: 1-13 47:31.96 48:03.56 0:31.60 15:20/M
246 Eleanor Parsons Whitefish MT 2552 10 F 37/56: 1-13 47:31.98 48:13.21 0:41.23 15:20/M
247 Carrie McPherson Whitefish MT 2640 38 F 67/99:30-39 47:49.93 48:19.27 0:29.34 15:26/M
248 Samantha Corbett Whitefish MT 3973 32 F 68/99:30-39 48:16.49 49:05.99 0:49.50 15:34/M
249 Larissa Van Riet Whitefish MT 2553 31 F 69/99:30-39 48:34.94 49:20.08 0:45.14 15:40/M
250 Alyssa Parsons Whitefish MT 2558 43 F 54/75:40-49 48:36.22 49:20.63 0:44.41 15:41/M
251 Nathalie Coggins Whitefish MT 1942 39 F 70/99:30-39 48:36.54 49:49.61 1:13.07 15:41/M
252 Caroline Mosman Charlotte NC 2606 10 F 38/56: 1-13 48:39.66 49:21.21 0:41.55 15:42/M
253 Laura Mosman Charlotte NC 2607 45 F 55/75:40-49 48:40.25 49:21.46 0:41.21 15:42/M
254 Rachel Kirschbaum Columbia Falls MT 1985 37 F 71/99:30-39 48:43.57 49:21.87 0:38.30 15:43/M
255 Tanner Babcock Whitefish MT 1979 42 F 56/75:40-49 48:44.61 49:22.87 0:38.26 15:43/M
256 Jillian Lawrance Whitefish MT 1981 39 F 72/99:30-39 48:45.01 49:23.64 0:38.63 15:44/M
257 Eloisa Middlesworth Columbia Falls MT 4013 11 F 39/56: 1-13 49:01.58 49:23.02 0:21.44 15:49/M
258 Amelia Daniher Whitefish MT 2255 5 F 40/56: 1-13 49:21.35 49:54.65 0:33.30 15:55/M
259 Denise Mark Whitefish MT 1967 38 F 73/99:30-39 49:21.45 51:20.76 1:59.31 15:55/M
260 Pride Briggs Whitefish MT 1947 10 F 41/56: 1-13 49:23.34 49:38.22 0:14.88 15:56/M
261 Millie Meigs Whitefish MT 2684 5 F 42/56: 1-13 49:25.83 49:40.71 0:14.88 15:57/M
262 Yovita Meigs Whitefish MT 2693 42 F 57/75:40-49 49:26.75 49:41.56 0:14.81 15:57/M
263 Shelby Bauman Whitefish MT 1937 49 F 58/75:40-49 49:41.05 50:13.60 0:32.55 16:02/M
264 Katherine Kasavana Whitefish MT 2504 34 F 74/99:30-39 49:46.31 50:11.59 0:25.28 16:03/M
265 Payton Norman Palos Verdes Peninsu CA 2283 13 F 43/56: 1-13 49:47.83 49:47.83 16:04/M
266 Casey Norman Palos Verdes Peninsu CA 2281 16 F 16/23:14-19 49:50.42 49:50.42 16:05/M
267 Sarah Stewart Whitefish MT 2230 61 F 4/25:60-69 49:50.83 51:28.66 1:37.83 16:05/M
268 Addison Daniher Whitefish MT 4003 7 F 44/56: 1-13 49:52.36 51:33.01 1:40.65 16:05/M
269 Shea O'Brien Whitefish MT 2984 7 F 45/56: 1-13 50:03.12 51:13.28 1:10.16 16:09/M
270 Kelly O'Brien Whitefish MT 2983 44 F 59/75:40-49 50:04.43 51:13.21 1:08.78 16:09/M
271 Hillary Hanson Whitefish MT 2623 43 F 60/75:40-49 50:14.31 53:02.33 2:48.02 16:12/M
272 Jordan Raska Whitefish MT 2251 27 F 47/57:20-29 50:15.16 52:21.28 2:06.12 16:13/M
273 Ali Allen-Shinn Whitefish MT 2250 33 F 75/99:30-39 50:15.29 52:21.87 2:06.58 16:13/M
274 Maya Cohen Whitefish MT 2654 15 F 17/23:14-19 50:24.35 51:23.66 0:59.31 16:16/M
275 Sarah Schuh Moose Pass AK 2546 36 F 76/99:30-39 50:53.17 52:15.10 1:21.93 16:25/M
276 Addison McCarthy Saint Paul MN 2530 22 F 48/57:20-29 50:55.12 51:11.26 0:16.14 16:26/M
277 Erin Flanigan Bigfork MT 3974 58 F 27/40:50-59 51:00.11 52:28.26 1:28.15 16:27/M
278 Cadence Ackerschott Whitefish MT 3976 8 F 46/56: 1-13 51:00.57 51:14.05 0:13.48 16:27/M
279 Julianna Paola Whitefish MT 1977 5 F 47/56: 1-13 51:13.75 51:57.45 0:43.70 16:32/M
280 Klaire Taylor Whitefish MT 2232 28 F 49/57:20-29 51:17.15 52:52.70 1:35.55 16:33/M
281 Haylie Guski Whitefish MT 1941 19 F 18/23:14-19 51:31.93 52:17.34 0:45.41 16:37/M
282 Erin Krueger Whitefish MT 2542 36 F 77/99:30-39 51:38.15 53:00.29 1:22.14 16:39/M
283 Paige Wilson Whitefish MT 2174 9 F 48/56: 1-13 51:59.81 52:44.45 0:44.64 16:46/M
284 Emily Wilson Whitefish MT 2173 36 F 78/99:30-39 52:00.31 52:44.48 0:44.17 16:47/M
285 Marian Opsal Mead WA 4019 60 F 5/25:60-69 52:28.14 54:21.94 1:53.80 16:56/M
286 Kelsey Best Mead WA 4020 32 F 79/99:30-39 52:41.96 54:36.22 1:54.26 17:00/M
287 Renee Mason Whitefish MT 2199 44 F 61/75:40-49 52:43.25 54:36.37 1:53.12 17:00/M
288 Kaja Preston Mead WA 4021 34 F 80/99:30-39 52:50.58 54:45.12 1:54.54 17:03/M
289 Makenzie Belisle Whitefish MT 2631 27 F 50/57:20-29 52:55.98 54:30.67 1:34.69 17:05/M
290 Teagan Taylor Whitefish MT 2632 24 F 51/57:20-29 52:56.28 54:30.25 1:33.97 17:05/M
291 Julie Brown Whitefish MT 2243 53 F 28/40:50-59 52:59.98 53:27.17 0:27.19 17:06/M
292 Maria Butts Whitefish MT 4027 45 F 62/75:40-49 53:00.28 54:43.33 1:43.05 17:06/M
293 Ellanora Gentry Wenatchee WA 4017 8 F 49/56: 1-13 53:03.43 53:29.35 0:25.92 17:07/M
294 Sarah Holloway Whitefish MT 4023 35 F 81/99:30-39 53:07.38 54:56.25 1:48.87 17:08/M
295 Hannah Riley Columbia Falls MT 2565 33 F 82/99:30-39 53:09.34 54:02.24 0:52.90 17:09/M
296 Jill Gentry Wenatchee WA 4015 42 F 63/75:40-49 53:24.79 53:50.72 0:25.93 17:14/M
297 Zara Burke Whitefish MT 2683 30 F 83/99:30-39 53:26.06 55:42.47 2:16.41 17:14/M
298 Aven Middlesworth Columbia Falls MT 4011 39 F 84/99:30-39 53:27.68 53:50.54 0:22.86 17:15/M
299 Laurel Sims Whitefish MT 2567 6 F 50/56: 1-13 53:46.16 54:38.37 0:52.21 17:21/M
300 Heather Sims Whitefish MT 2570 49 F 64/75:40-49 53:47.78 54:38.44 0:50.66 17:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Bambi Goodman Whitefish MT 2211 66 F 6/25:60-69 53:51.24 54:53.98 1:02.74 17:22/M
302 Sue Brown Whitefish MT 2210 70 F 1/5:70-79 53:51.99 54:54.32 1:02.33 17:23/M
303 Charlene Books Whitefish MT 2228 68 F 7/25:60-69 53:54.24 55:28.79 1:34.55 17:23/M
304 Cherilyn Devries Whitefish MT 2586 52 F 29/40:50-59 53:57.95 57:08.59 3:10.64 17:25/M
305 Gretchen Boyer Whitefish MT 2713 46 F 65/75:40-49 54:01.90 54:38.36 0:36.46 17:26/M
306 Magdalene Riley Columbia Falls MT 2564 5 F 51/56: 1-13 54:07.93 55:00.13 0:52.20 17:28/M
307 Ginny Gist Whitefish MT 2562 61 F 8/25:60-69 54:09.54 54:59.92 0:50.38 17:28/M
308 Kim Akey Whitefish MT 2517 55 F 30/40:50-59 54:25.03 56:05.00 1:39.97 17:33/M
309 Kathy Akey Whitefish MT 2518 67 F 9/25:60-69 54:26.35 56:06.56 1:40.21 17:34/M
310 Laura Strong Columbia Falls MT 3945 66 F 10/25:60-69 54:28.37 56:06.32 1:37.95 17:34/M
311 Adeline Ross Whitefish MT 2254 6 F 52/56: 1-13 54:35.37 54:43.48 0:08.11 17:37/M
312 Daphne Scarborough Napa CA 2997 30 F 85/99:30-39 54:46.91 56:19.00 1:32.09 17:40/M
313 Justine Alberts Lovell WY 4131 34 F 86/99:30-39 54:47.39 56:24.13 1:36.74 17:40/M
314 Julie Orcutt Lakeside MT 3978 57 F 31/40:50-59 54:47.42 56:24.23 1:36.81 17:40/M
315 Rachel Henn Columbia Falls MT 2600 33 F 87/99:30-39 54:58.53 56:50.69 1:52.16 17:44/M
316 Judy Williams Whitefish MT 1856 67 F 11/25:60-69 55:11.59 55:59.59 0:48.00 17:48/M
317 Paisley Calliger Damascus OR 2613 10 F 53/56: 1-13 55:23.53 56:03.18 0:39.65 17:52/M
318 Sandra Wortman Whitefish MT 2182 68 F 12/25:60-69 55:54.28 57:07.52 1:13.24 18:02/M
319 Karen Whitby Whitefish MT 1860 69 F 13/25:60-69 56:00.55 56:47.89 0:47.34 18:04/M
320 Allison Williams Whitefish MT 1854 34 F 88/99:30-39 56:04.86 56:47.73 0:42.87 18:05/M
321 Lori Anderson Salem OR 2285 51 F 32/40:50-59 56:16.78 58:02.56 1:45.78 18:09/M
322 Robin White Columbia Falls MT 2266 74 F 2/5:70-79 56:17.70 58:02.55 1:44.85 18:10/M
323 Valerie Carlin Columbia Falls MT 2185 39 F 89/99:30-39 56:39.15 57:47.66 1:08.51 18:17/M
324 Meghan Harrison Whitefish MT 2524 45 F 66/75:40-49 56:45.21 57:47.97 1:02.76 18:18/M
325 Gretchen Franz Augusta ME 1984 62 F 14/25:60-69 57:06.05 57:45.24 0:39.19 18:25/M
326 Catherine Alexander Whitefish MT 1913 41 F 67/75:40-49 57:09.67 58:35.72 1:26.05 18:26/M
327 Lacy Parks Whitefish MT 1889 42 F 68/75:40-49 57:12.52 58:38.22 1:25.70 18:27/M
328 Alecia Groseclose Whitefish MT 1888 15 F 19/23:14-19 57:13.86 58:38.08 1:24.22 18:28/M
329 Lynn Grossman Whitefish MT 3965 68 F 15/25:60-69 59:56.74 1:01:09.36 1:12.62 19:20/M
330 Savannah Tower Whitefish MT 2618 28 F 52/57:20-29 1:00:59.65 1:02:25.21 1:25.56 19:41/M
331 Anna Millar Whitefish MT 2215 33 F 90/99:30-39 1:01:00.81 1:02:26.00 1:25.19 19:41/M
332 Dahlia Tower Whitefish MT 2620 4 F 54/56: 1-13 1:01:02.51 1:02:25.12 1:22.61 19:41/M
333 Tori Marcial Whitefish MT 3977 39 F 91/99:30-39 1:01:03.04 1:01:17.39 0:14.35 19:42/M
334 Shannon Keller Bigfork MT 2648 54 F 33/40:50-59 1:01:10.67 1:02:35.58 1:24.91 19:44/M
335 Karlee Hagler Kalispell MT 4134 25 F 53/57:20-29 1:01:16.09 1:01:47.40 0:31.31 19:46/M
336 Aria Hagler Columbia Falls MT 4133 5 F 55/56: 1-13 1:01:16.63 1:01:47.36 0:30.73 19:46/M
337 Janell Hagler Columbia Falls MT 4025 48 F 69/75:40-49 1:01:19.44 1:01:51.87 0:32.43 19:47/M
338 Misty Hayes Columbia Falls MT 3969 48 F 70/75:40-49 1:01:40.26 1:02:49.77 1:09.51 19:54/M
339 Angelika Quackenbush Columbia Falls MT 3970 55 F 34/40:50-59 1:01:40.44 1:02:49.10 1:08.66 19:54/M
340 Nicole Quackenbush Columbia Falls MT 3971 30 F 92/99:30-39 1:01:42.69 1:02:50.92 1:08.23 19:54/M
341 Abby Johns Whitefish MT 1870 24 F 54/57:20-29 1:02:10.42 1:04:13.17 2:02.75 20:03/M
342 Jess Hensley Whitefish MT 2252 32 F 93/99:30-39 1:02:16.08 1:03:26.32 1:10.24 20:05/M
343 Abby Connolly Columbia Falls MT 2253 30 F 94/99:30-39 1:02:22.53 1:03:31.03 1:08.50 20:07/M
344 Lyla Haigh Whitefish MT 2510 12 F 56/56: 1-13 1:02:50.53 1:04:59.54 2:09.01 20:16/M
345 Elliette Haigh Whitefish MT 2508 18 F 20/23:14-19 1:02:52.20 1:04:59.10 2:06.90 20:17/M
346 Gayla Melzer Whitefish MT 2701 52 F 35/40:50-59 1:03:20.93 1:05:12.53 1:51.60 20:26/M
347 Becky Rygg Whitefish MT 2697 45 F 71/75:40-49 1:03:21.50 1:05:10.35 1:48.85 20:26/M
348 Brooke O’briant Whitefish MT 4127 26 F 55/57:20-29 1:03:22.29 1:05:11.85 1:49.56 20:27/M
349 Lisa Anderson Whitefish MT 2987 69 F 16/25:60-69 1:03:27.00 1:04:45.94 1:18.94 20:28/M
350 Maria Drey Whitefish MT 2681 72 F 3/5:70-79 1:03:31.66 1:04:22.82 0:51.16 20:30/M
351 Miranda Keller Bigfork MT 2637 22 F 56/57:20-29 1:03:40.84 1:05:08.36 1:27.52 20:33/M
352 Makenna Keller Bigfork MT 2647 17 F 21/23:14-19 1:03:45.70 1:05:12.60 1:26.90 20:34/M
353 Robin Anderson Fairburn GA 1869 51 F 36/40:50-59 1:04:36.58 1:04:36.58 20:51/M
354 Perrey Sobba Whitefish MT 4125 26 F 57/57:20-29 1:05:09.30 1:05:09.30 21:01/M
355 Madison Deitz Columbia Falls MT 3951 33 F 95/99:30-39 1:05:11.29 1:07:11.95 2:00.66 21:02/M
356 Amy Olson Whitefish MT 2505 50 F 37/40:50-59 1:05:12.24 1:07:19.88 2:07.64 21:02/M
357 Melissa Haigh Whitefish MT 2509 46 F 72/75:40-49 1:05:17.38 1:07:23.13 2:05.75 21:04/M
358 Brigetta Schwaiger Whitefish MT 3943 49 F 73/75:40-49 1:05:26.80 1:07:52.73 2:25.93 21:07/M
359 Phyllis Fair Whitefish MT 2271 57 F 38/40:50-59 1:05:29.19 1:07:53.80 2:24.61 21:07/M
360 Janet Flynn West Hartford CT 3968 61 F 17/25:60-69 1:06:44.41 1:07:51.26 1:06.85 21:32/M
361 Anna Flynn West Hartford CT 3967 18 F 22/23:14-19 1:06:44.43 1:07:51.90 1:07.47 21:32/M
362 Mona Mulford Whitefish MT 1949 56 F 39/40:50-59 1:06:53.99 1:07:10.22 0:16.23 21:35/M
363 Melisa Phelps Whitefish MT 1907 66 F 18/25:60-69 1:07:00.37 1:07:32.14 0:31.77 21:37/M
364 Janel Krezowski Great Falls MT 1874 67 F 19/25:60-69 1:07:00.76 1:07:30.75 0:29.99 21:37/M
365 Kellie Trudgeon Columbia Falls MT 2695 45 F 74/75:40-49 1:07:01.15 1:07:17.05 0:15.90 21:37/M
366 Peggy Horan Lincoln CA 2248 74 F 4/5:70-79 1:08:07.16 1:08:52.62 0:45.46 21:58/M
367 Hallie Brown Columbia Falls MT 2180 39 F 96/99:30-39 1:09:24.43 1:12:00.69 2:36.26 22:23/M
368 Connie Kelsay Whitefish MT 2289 62 F 20/25:60-69 1:09:25.17 1:12:00.46 2:35.29 22:24/M
369 Sue Foley Long Beach CA 3944 78 F 5/5:70-79 1:09:29.31 1:11:39.44 2:10.13 22:25/M
370 Kate Cassiano Long Beach CA 2264 19 F 23/23:14-19 1:09:30.88 1:11:36.89 2:06.01 22:25/M
371 Alison Smith Whitefish MT 2242 36 F 97/99:30-39 1:09:32.25 1:12:05.55 2:33.30 22:26/M
372 Jill Holliday Whitefish MT 2198 68 F 21/25:60-69 1:09:46.28 1:10:07.19 0:20.91 22:30/M
373 Barbara Hoekendorf Whitefish MT 2196 69 F 22/25:60-69 1:09:47.62 1:10:08.52 0:20.90 22:31/M
374 Laura Raykowski Whitefish MT 3946 63 F 23/25:60-69 1:10:14.74 1:11:53.17 1:38.43 22:40/M
375 Rosemary Raykowski Whitefish MT 3957 33 F 98/99:30-39 1:10:17.43 1:11:55.34 1:37.91 22:40/M
376 Amanda Holliday Whitefish MT 2515 38 F 99/99:30-39 1:14:51.33 1:16:56.25 2:04.92 24:09/M
377 Joann Hansen Lewiston ID 2574 61 F 24/25:60-69 1:19:55.74 1:19:55.74 25:47/M
378 Rosemary Hansen Whitefish MT 2575 67 F 25/25:60-69 1:19:57.12 1:19:57.12 25:47/M
379 Marlenia Fitzgerald Brewster WA 3959 59 F 40/40:50-59 1:23:03.06 1:24:46.73 1:43.67 26:47/M
380 Courtney Laabs Whitefish MT 2649 40 F 75/75:40-49 1:23:20.05 1:23:26.26 0:06.21 26:53/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Micah Drew Missoula MT 1920 26 M 1/29:20-29 17:45.53 17:47.57 0:02.04 5:44/M
2 Barrett Garcia Whitefish MT 1959 17 M 1/28:14-19 18:15.85 18:18.57 0:02.72 5:54/M
3 Wade Voyles Whitefish MT 1852 28 M 2/29:20-29 18:39.74 18:42.26 0:02.52 6:01/M
4 Ryder Nollan Somers MT 1989 17 M 2/28:14-19 18:58.46 19:02.39 0:03.93 6:07/M
5 Jeremiah Martin Columbia Falls MT 2603 44 M 1/49:40-49 19:56.89 20:00.56 0:03.67 6:26/M
6 Logan Peterson Columbia Falls MT 2687 16 M 3/28:14-19 20:00.29 20:07.26 0:06.97 6:27/M
7 North Nollan Somers MT 1997 15 M 4/28:14-19 20:37.26 20:41.81 0:04.55 6:39/M
8 Justin Shobe Whitefish MT 2295 36 M 1/42:30-39 20:38.96 21:11.71 0:32.75 6:40/M
9 Ryan Seguine Whitefish MT 1908 42 M 2/49:40-49 20:46.96 20:48.70 0:01.74 6:42/M
10 Jeff Lillard Whitefish MT 2678 17 M 5/28:14-19 20:50.67 20:53.10 0:02.43 6:43/M
11 Brooks Taylor Whitefish MT 1897 20 M 3/29:20-29 21:18.68 21:54.32 0:35.64 6:52/M
12 Adam Rasmussen Missoula MT 2722 37 M 2/42:30-39 21:23.76 21:32.13 0:08.37 6:54/M
13 Quinn Clark Columbia Falls MT 2260 15 M 6/28:14-19 21:39.51 21:46.62 0:07.11 6:59/M
14 Jack Phelps Columbia Falls MT 2541 15 M 7/28:14-19 21:40.51 21:47.33 0:06.82 7:00/M
15 Eric Greenberg Whitefish MT 2656 56 M 1/23:50-59 21:45.48 21:48.80 0:03.32 7:01/M
16 Mark Richardson Whitefish MT 1993 48 M 3/49:40-49 21:50.07 22:47.41 0:57.34 7:03/M
17 Tristan Scott Whitefish MT 2705 39 M 3/42:30-39 21:56.97 22:18.31 0:21.34 7:05/M
18 Aaron McPherson Whitefish MT 2635 40 M 4/49:40-49 22:01.72 22:26.97 0:25.25 7:06/M
19 Mark Gibson Whitefish MT 3983 33 M 4/42:30-39 22:07.29 23:25.19 1:17.90 7:08/M
20 Lucas (hoot) Peterson Columbia Falls MT 2686 14 M 8/28:14-19 22:13.38 22:19.43 0:06.05 7:10/M
21 Finn Keenan Columbia Falls MT 2595 16 M 9/28:14-19 22:23.00 22:33.37 0:10.37 7:13/M
22 Cory Pete Columbia Falls MT 2184 34 M 5/42:30-39 22:24.30 22:33.30 0:09.00 7:14/M
23 Derek Kuhl Lakeside MT 3988 17 M 10/28:14-19 22:28.11 23:22.57 0:54.46 7:15/M
24 Joshua Weller Whitefish MT 4000 21 M 4/29:20-29 22:32.26 22:36.74 0:04.48 7:16/M
25 Marius Devries Whitefish MT 2590 17 M 11/28:14-19 22:42.19 23:09.95 0:27.76 7:19/M
26 Tim Devries Whitefish MT 2587 52 M 2/23:50-59 22:42.72 23:09.95 0:27.23 7:20/M
27 Jonas Kreitner Whitefish MT 2192 15 M 12/28:14-19 23:00.14 23:02.33 0:02.19 7:25/M
28 Edgar Anthony Treviño Whitefish MT 1931 3 M 1/45: 1-13 23:07.36 25:54.21 2:46.85 7:28/M
29 Henry Seigmund Whitefish MT 2520 16 M 13/28:14-19 23:43.64 23:57.78 0:14.14 7:39/M
30 Robby Hatch Lodi WI 1969 21 M 5/29:20-29 23:45.89 24:42.59 0:56.70 7:40/M
31 David Lillard Whitefish MT 2676 37 M 6/42:30-39 23:46.71 24:39.49 0:52.78 7:40/M
32 Chris Rembaugh Columbia Falls MT 2189 42 M 5/49:40-49 24:17.13 24:24.82 0:07.69 7:50/M
33 Kurt Koski Bozeman MT 3992 38 M 7/42:30-39 24:19.16 24:30.64 0:11.48 7:51/M
34 Simon Lillard Whitefish MT 2679 14 M 14/28:14-19 24:22.82 24:22.82 0:00.00 7:52/M
35 Christopher Carlin Columbia Falls MT 2188 14 M 15/28:14-19 24:42.51 24:52.29 0:09.78 7:58/M
36 Mason Devries Whitefish MT 2589 23 M 6/29:20-29 24:48.35 25:14.80 0:26.45 8:00/M
37 Reyd Hobart Whitefish MT 2733 13 M 2/45: 1-13 24:54.63 25:19.49 0:24.86 8:02/M
38 Mike Barham Whitefish MT 2523 48 M 6/49:40-49 24:54.92 25:06.43 0:11.51 8:02/M
39 James Williams Whitefish MT 2247 25 M 7/29:20-29 25:00.63 25:27.98 0:27.35 8:04/M
40 Benjamin Schaeffer Columbia Falls MT 2707 38 M 8/42:30-39 25:18.46 25:27.22 0:08.76 8:10/M
41 Kale Schaeffer Columbia Falls MT 2706 12 M 3/45: 1-13 25:19.09 25:25.63 0:06.54 8:10/M
42 Jessie Schaeffer Columbia Falls MT 2709 45 M 7/49:40-49 25:20.63 25:28.99 0:08.36 8:11/M
43 Mark Thompson Whitefish MT 1921 65 M 1/15:60-69 25:33.94 25:48.53 0:14.59 8:15/M
44 Trevin Olivier Whitefish MT 2581 15 M 16/28:14-19 25:35.86 25:38.24 0:02.38 8:15/M
45 Mike Berry Whitefish MT 2666 45 M 8/49:40-49 25:48.66 26:22.51 0:33.85 8:20/M
46 Paul Taylor Whitefish MT 1962 32 M 9/42:30-39 25:50.53 26:04.87 0:14.34 8:20/M
47 Drew Silvers Whitefish MT 2548 27 M 8/29:20-29 26:08.40 26:14.65 0:06.25 8:26/M
48 Thomas Suiter Whitefish MT 2704 36 M 10/42:30-39 26:41.98 27:25.45 0:43.47 8:37/M
49 Todd Wharton Whitefish MT 2718 50 M 3/23:50-59 26:51.84 27:04.33 0:12.49 8:40/M
50 Samuel Richardson Whitefish MT 1992 14 M 17/28:14-19 27:19.16 28:17.19 0:58.03 8:49/M
51 Matthew Weller Whitefish MT 3998 54 M 4/23:50-59 27:27.86 28:23.43 0:55.57 8:52/M
52 Arthur Mayo Whitefish MT 2643 54 M 5/23:50-59 27:36.47 27:53.47 0:17.00 8:54/M
53 Jay Carlin Columbia Falls MT 2187 12 M 4/45: 1-13 27:50.15 28:00.00 0:09.85 8:59/M
54 Blake Perisho Whitefish MT 1934 11 M 5/45: 1-13 28:00.40 28:23.80 0:23.40 9:02/M
55 David Perisho Whitefish MT 1933 47 M 9/49:40-49 28:01.15 28:25.05 0:23.90 9:02/M
56 Ryan Nollan Somers MT 1995 43 M 10/49:40-49 28:04.44 28:23.98 0:19.54 9:03/M
57 Noah Romagnuolo Whitefish MT 1918 22 M 9/29:20-29 28:14.65 28:59.40 0:44.75 9:07/M
58 Josh Brann Whitefish MT 2584 31 M 11/42:30-39 28:19.71 28:55.45 0:35.74 9:08/M
59 Nick Desimone Whitefish MT 2597 40 M 11/49:40-49 28:22.54 29:33.71 1:11.17 9:09/M
60 Burton Briggs Whitefish MT 1944 11 M 6/45: 1-13 28:27.96 28:43.55 0:15.59 9:11/M
61 Thomas Anderson Haddonfield NJ 2665 41 M 12/49:40-49 28:32.28 28:53.75 0:21.47 9:12/M
62 Mark Kuhl Lakeside MT 3990 50 M 6/23:50-59 28:32.41 29:31.12 0:58.71 9:12/M
63 Carson Averill Bigfork MT 2672 25 M 10/29:20-29 28:40.18 29:40.61 1:00.43 9:15/M
64 Craig Battin Whitefish MT 2236 38 M 12/42:30-39 28:41.78 29:29.52 0:47.74 9:15/M
65 Zachary Schiffman Henderson NV 2237 31 M 13/42:30-39 28:41.94 29:30.45 0:48.51 9:15/M
66 Lash Briggs Whitefish MT 1948 47 M 13/49:40-49 28:48.49 29:04.80 0:16.31 9:18/M
67 Bjorn Nabozney Huson MT 2239 52 M 7/23:50-59 29:04.34 30:07.54 1:03.20 9:23/M
68 Otto Anderson Columbia Falls MT 2668 15 M 18/28:14-19 29:13.83 29:55.05 0:41.22 9:26/M
69 Seager Higgins Whitefish MT 2214 27 M 11/29:20-29 29:17.61 29:45.94 0:28.33 9:27/M
70 Willie Roche Whitefish MT 2588 30 M 14/42:30-39 29:21.22 29:48.78 0:27.56 9:28/M
71 Kellyn Brown Whitefish MT 2225 42 M 14/49:40-49 29:30.53 29:54.56 0:24.03 9:31/M
72 Cory Anderson Columbia Falls MT 2670 44 M 15/49:40-49 29:38.55 30:15.99 0:37.44 9:34/M
73 Camden White Salem OR 1900 19 M 19/28:14-19 29:41.89 31:52.37 2:10.48 9:35/M
74 Brandon Groux Whitefish MT 2277 31 M 15/42:30-39 29:53.67 30:03.93 0:10.26 9:39/M
75 Alexander Bauman Whitefish MT 1936 11 M 7/45: 1-13 30:03.11 30:31.95 0:28.84 9:42/M
76 Dan Meigs Whitefish MT 2685 47 M 16/49:40-49 30:03.91 30:17.56 0:13.65 9:42/M
77 Kevin Bauman Whitefish MT 1935 49 M 17/49:40-49 30:04.48 30:33.33 0:28.85 9:42/M
78 Drew Anderson Whitefish MT 1867 24 M 12/29:20-29 30:13.10 31:32.16 1:19.06 9:45/M
79 Tom Miller Whitefish MT 2177 43 M 18/49:40-49 30:17.97 31:33.23 1:15.26 9:46/M
80 Chris Sund Whitefish MT 2569 42 M 19/49:40-49 30:19.91 30:25.95 0:06.04 9:47/M
81 Jason Pitt Missoula MT 3972 35 M 16/42:30-39 30:23.08 31:43.38 1:20.30 9:48/M
82 Forrest Mankins Whitefish MT 1974 32 M 17/42:30-39 30:25.36 31:31.01 1:05.65 9:49/M
83 Will Fennelly Whitefish MT 1954 12 M 8/45: 1-13 30:25.74 32:15.99 1:50.25 9:49/M
84 Tim Stuckey Whitefish MT 3964 41 M 20/49:40-49 30:29.69 31:04.82 0:35.13 9:50/M
85 Tanner MacIvor Whitefish MT 2674 27 M 13/29:20-29 30:31.70 30:43.08 0:11.38 9:51/M
86 Jack Hegarty Missoula MT 2233 29 M 14/29:20-29 30:32.16 32:04.00 1:31.84 9:51/M
87 Rob Witterschein Whitefish MT 2662 37 M 18/42:30-39 30:38.93 31:02.04 0:23.11 9:53/M
88 John Gogolak Whitefish MT 2719 17 M 20/28:14-19 30:56.90 31:10.28 0:13.38 9:59/M
89 Kyhl Pfankuch Lakeside MT 2561 39 M 19/42:30-39 30:58.17 31:55.45 0:57.28 9:59/M
90 Rowan Alexander Whitefish MT 3000 12 M 9/45: 1-13 31:01.06 32:29.93 1:28.87 10:00/M
91 Scott Frank Whitefish MT 2274 35 M 20/42:30-39 31:15.96 31:26.82 0:10.86 10:05/M
92 Austin Koning Whitefish MT 2630 25 M 15/29:20-29 31:20.56 31:50.35 0:29.79 10:07/M
93 Shane Vanveldhuizen Whitefish MT 2291 29 M 16/29:20-29 31:24.11 32:57.24 1:33.13 10:08/M
94 Stephen Kreitner Whitefish MT 2190 55 M 8/23:50-59 31:28.42 31:38.59 0:10.17 10:09/M
95 David Lowe Whitefish MT 4006 60 M 2/15:60-69 31:38.79 33:04.76 1:25.97 10:13/M
96 Troy Harper East Wenatchee WA 2272 50 M 9/23:50-59 31:39.97 32:06.32 0:26.35 10:13/M
97 Ben Thiem Whitefish MT 1902 38 M 21/42:30-39 31:44.45 32:41.29 0:56.84 10:14/M
98 Tyler Lacy Whitefish MT 2231 29 M 17/29:20-29 31:45.43 32:19.75 0:34.32 10:15/M
99 Peter Cassiano Long Beach CA 2270 52 M 10/23:50-59 31:56.79 34:04.49 2:07.70 10:18/M
100 Asher McPherson Whitefish MT 2641 10 M 10/45: 1-13 32:12.14 32:45.57 0:33.43 10:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jon Parrett Whitefish MT 2577 28 M 18/29:20-29 32:12.40 34:04.81 1:52.41 10:23/M
102 Andrew Parsons Whitefish MT 2556 46 M 21/49:40-49 32:13.18 32:13.18 10:24/M
103 Liam Krezowski Whitefish MT 1906 11 M 11/45: 1-13 32:17.28 32:45.68 0:28.40 10:25/M
104 Jimmy Azevedo Whitefish MT 1851 29 M 19/29:20-29 32:21.84 32:57.58 0:35.74 10:26/M
105 Brian Alexander Portland OR 2986 48 M 22/49:40-49 32:37.85 34:08.02 1:30.17 10:32/M
106 Reid Hicks Columbia Falls MT 2696 17 M 21/28:14-19 32:50.68 32:58.27 0:07.59 10:36/M
107 Caleb Wilson Whitefish MT 2172 37 M 22/42:30-39 32:51.82 33:35.47 0:43.65 10:36/M
108 Weston Wilson Whitefish MT 2175 7 M 12/45: 1-13 32:52.08 33:36.72 0:44.64 10:36/M
109 Daniel Buckwalter Whitefish MT 2660 24 M 20/29:20-29 33:03.56 33:52.31 0:48.75 10:40/M
110 Phil Norman Palos Verdes Peninsu CA 2280 53 M 11/23:50-59 33:24.99 33:42.82 0:17.83 10:47/M
111 Johnathan Diem Whitefish MT 2545 32 M 23/42:30-39 33:29.06 34:56.39 1:27.33 10:48/M
112 Kevin Romanshek Whitefish MT 2278 36 M 24/42:30-39 33:32.38 34:52.84 1:20.46 10:49/M
113 Tom Keenan Columbia Falls MT 2593 45 M 23/49:40-49 34:27.04 34:40.45 0:13.41 11:07/M
114 Adam Hannigan Columbia Falls MT 2703 46 M 24/49:40-49 34:38.18 35:12.89 0:34.71 11:10/M
115 Gregory Lillard Whitefish MT 2677 6 M 13/45: 1-13 34:48.11 35:41.59 0:53.48 11:14/M
116 Kelly Olivier Whitefish MT 2579 44 M 25/49:40-49 35:05.68 35:11.27 0:05.59 11:19/M
117 Travis Voyles Washington DC 1865 32 M 25/42:30-39 35:10.78 37:06.67 1:55.89 11:21/M
118 IV Johnson Billings MT 2209 9 M 14/45: 1-13 35:37.80 36:50.61 1:12.81 11:30/M
119 Robert (bj) Johnson Billings MT 2207 45 M 26/49:40-49 35:40.78 36:53.86 1:13.08 11:31/M
120 Joseph Carroll Helena MT 1871 32 M 26/42:30-39 35:49.29 36:16.95 0:27.66 11:33/M
121 Sawyer Schneider Whitefish MT 1999 9 M 15/45: 1-13 35:52.54 36:52.47 0:59.93 11:34/M
122 Kyle Schneider Whitefish MT 2218 42 M 27/49:40-49 35:52.69 36:52.85 1:00.16 11:34/M
123 Trevor Hill Bigfork MT 2609 15 M 22/28:14-19 36:25.43 37:04.71 0:39.28 11:45/M
124 Caleb Benson Spokane WA 2202 6 M 16/45: 1-13 36:29.92 37:59.30 1:29.38 11:46/M
125 Adam Benson Spokane WA 2206 43 M 28/49:40-49 36:30.91 38:00.51 1:29.60 11:47/M
126 Logan Calliger Damascus OR 2614 12 M 17/45: 1-13 36:36.44 37:13.29 0:36.85 11:49/M
127 Dwight Voyles Mansfield GA 1866 58 M 12/23:50-59 36:43.29 38:00.93 1:17.64 11:51/M
128 Tj Middlesworth Columbia Falls MT 4012 39 M 27/42:30-39 36:55.68 37:15.01 0:19.33 11:55/M
129 Brad Gentry Wenatchee WA 4014 44 M 29/49:40-49 37:28.67 37:55.78 0:27.11 12:05/M
130 Trey Perkins Columbia Falls MT 3962 20 M 21/29:20-29 37:29.38 37:47.06 0:17.68 12:06/M
131 Grayson Gentry Wenatchee WA 4016 11 M 18/45: 1-13 37:33.97 37:53.07 0:19.10 12:07/M
132 Brian White Salem OR 2292 47 M 30/49:40-49 38:06.92 39:53.59 1:46.67 12:18/M
133 Arthur Harrison Whitefish MT 2525 10 M 19/45: 1-13 38:13.04 39:14.85 1:01.81 12:20/M
134 Carl Naldrett Columbia Falls MT 1878 65 M 3/15:60-69 38:26.14 38:42.20 0:16.06 12:24/M
135 Drew Padilla Columbia Falls MT 2627 26 M 22/29:20-29 38:40.67 39:23.15 0:42.48 12:29/M
136 Corey McBain Great Falls MT 1996 35 M 28/42:30-39 38:53.57 39:47.42 0:53.85 12:33/M
137 Matt Hunter Whitefish MT 2730 32 M 29/42:30-39 39:08.01 40:02.36 0:54.35 12:37/M
138 William Cronk Whitefish MT 2731 26 M 23/29:20-29 39:42.12 40:30.05 0:47.93 12:48/M
139 Gregory Stevenson Whitefish MT 2651 65 M 4/15:60-69 39:48.73 40:01.21 0:12.48 12:51/M
140 Payton Rusu Whitefish MT 2689 24 M 24/29:20-29 40:39.26 42:10.58 1:31.32 13:07/M
141 Harley McDonald Whitefish MT 2626 8 M 20/45: 1-13 40:40.93 42:03.55 1:22.62 13:07/M
142 Paul McDonald Whitefish MT 2625 47 M 31/49:40-49 40:44.51 42:07.35 1:22.84 13:09/M
143 Jack Lavin Salt Lake City UT 3985 66 M 5/15:60-69 40:55.58 42:03.27 1:07.69 13:12/M
144 Gunnar Potter Whitefish MT 1882 9 M 21/45: 1-13 41:48.10 42:30.53 0:42.43 13:29/M
145 Stephen Kelly Whitefish MT 4005 55 M 13/23:50-59 42:19.06 43:56.66 1:37.60 13:39/M
146 Fred Reiutz Whitefish MT 1914 39 M 30/42:30-39 42:48.64 44:45.06 1:56.42 13:49/M
147 Shae Heyman Whitefish MT 1891 29 M 25/29:20-29 42:50.90 44:48.59 1:57.69 13:49/M
148 Sam Skantel Whitefish MT 1910 31 M 31/42:30-39 42:51.65 45:04.00 2:12.35 13:50/M
149 Eric Kalkbrenner Phoenix AZ 1990 47 M 32/49:40-49 43:31.72 44:49.86 1:18.14 14:02/M
150 Caden Short Whitefish MT 2624 9 M 22/45: 1-13 43:31.82 44:28.74 0:56.92 14:03/M
151 William Dohmen Whitefish MT 1923 12 M 23/45: 1-13 43:40.71 45:21.86 1:41.15 14:05/M
152 David Dodrill Whitefish MT 1880 41 M 33/49:40-49 43:44.61 45:29.63 1:45.02 14:07/M
153 Joel Gentry Wenatchee WA 4018 13 M 24/45: 1-13 43:47.48 44:07.34 0:19.86 14:08/M
154 Dean Short Irvine CA 2616 44 M 34/49:40-49 43:49.13 44:45.90 0:56.77 14:08/M
155 Dean C Short Whitefish MT 2621 6 M 25/45: 1-13 43:51.38 44:47.92 0:56.54 14:09/M
156 Otto Whitby Whitefish MT 1861 4 M 26/45: 1-13 44:50.40 45:32.66 0:42.26 14:28/M
157 Dave Williams Whitefish MT 1855 69 M 6/15:60-69 44:55.74 45:42.71 0:46.97 14:30/M
158 Joshua Eaton Whitefish MT 1859 36 M 32/42:30-39 45:07.98 45:56.94 0:48.96 14:34/M
159 Tim Franklin Bigfork MT 2604 48 M 35/49:40-49 45:14.71 45:56.60 0:41.89 14:36/M
160 Chuck Hartle Whitefish MT 1927 64 M 7/15:60-69 45:24.12 45:40.57 0:16.45 14:39/M
161 Daxton Alexander Whitefish MT 2996 14 M 23/28:14-19 45:45.34 47:15.97 1:30.63 14:46/M
162 Michael Hartnett Saint Paul MN 2533 23 M 26/29:20-29 46:35.14 46:49.72 0:14.58 15:02/M
163 Preston McPherson Whitefish MT 2636 14 M 24/28:14-19 46:44.88 47:14.50 0:29.62 15:05/M
164 David Long Whitefish MT 2622 58 M 14/23:50-59 46:46.52 49:35.58 2:49.06 15:05/M
165 Russell Hendrichs Whitefish MT 2179 5 M 27/45: 1-13 46:55.15 46:58.70 0:03.55 15:08/M
166 James Cromie Whitefish MT 2536 43 M 36/49:40-49 47:00.22 48:15.82 1:15.60 15:10/M
167 Camden Kirschbaum Columbia Falls MT 1987 8 M 28/45: 1-13 47:29.54 48:00.76 0:31.22 15:19/M
168 Jacob Ostman Whitefish MT 1951 44 M 37/49:40-49 47:34.51 49:12.67 1:38.16 15:21/M
169 Nathan Powell Whitefish MT 1890 34 M 33/42:30-39 47:52.53 50:04.66 2:12.13 15:27/M
170 Cole Norman Palos Verdes Peninsu CA 2282 15 M 25/28:14-19 48:15.14 48:32.56 0:17.42 15:34/M
171 Ryan Corbett Whitefish MT 3979 30 M 34/42:30-39 48:17.36 49:06.94 0:49.58 15:35/M
172 Michael Quinlan Whitefish MT 2551 30 M 35/42:30-39 48:33.36 49:20.12 0:46.76 15:40/M
173 Hugh Parsons Whitefish MT 2557 4 M 29/45: 1-13 48:33.99 49:20.12 0:46.13 15:40/M
174 Casey Malmquist Whitefish MT 1943 63 M 8/15:60-69 48:36.86 49:50.03 1:13.17 15:41/M
175 Cole Mark Whitefish MT 1964 1 M 30/45: 1-13 49:20.84 51:20.23 1:59.39 15:55/M
176 Brad Kasavana Whitefish MT 2503 36 M 36/42:30-39 49:45.82 50:11.34 0:25.52 16:03/M
177 Joel Daniher Whitefish MT 2299 45 M 38/49:40-49 49:53.41 51:32.12 1:38.71 16:06/M
178 Jackson Mark Whitefish MT 1968 5 M 31/45: 1-13 50:19.00 52:18.17 1:59.17 16:14/M
179 Jordan Cohen Whitefish MT 2653 56 M 15/23:50-59 50:23.97 51:22.87 0:58.90 16:15/M
180 Ford Matk Whitefish MT 1971 3 M 32/45: 1-13 50:36.54 52:36.82 2:00.28 16:20/M
181 Bryan Mark Whitefish MT 1965 36 M 37/42:30-39 50:39.37 52:36.29 1:56.92 16:20/M
182 Chester Powell Whitefish MT 1909 69 M 9/15:60-69 50:52.24 51:30.91 0:38.67 16:25/M
183 Daniel Krueger Moose Pass AK 2544 36 M 38/42:30-39 50:54.72 52:15.26 1:20.54 16:25/M
184 Rick Fowler Bigfork MT 3975 70 M 1/6:70-79 51:00.04 52:28.91 1:28.87 16:27/M
185 Nick Paola Whitefish MT 1976 33 M 39/42:30-39 51:14.15 51:57.19 0:43.04 16:32/M
186 Jimmy Hartnett Saint Paul MN 2532 27 M 27/29:20-29 51:26.80 51:38.70 0:11.90 16:36/M
187 Logan Grossnickle Whitefish MT 1939 21 M 28/29:20-29 51:35.79 52:21.35 0:45.56 16:39/M
188 Charles Brown Whitefish MT 2275 58 M 16/23:50-59 52:15.62 52:42.79 0:27.17 16:51/M
189 Chad Carlin Columbia Falls MT 2186 41 M 39/49:40-49 52:37.65 53:43.56 1:05.91 16:59/M
190 Ben Mason Greenacres WA 2200 44 M 40/49:40-49 52:43.52 54:34.73 1:51.21 17:00/M
191 Ryder Mason Greenacres WA 2201 12 M 33/45: 1-13 52:51.36 54:46.02 1:54.66 17:03/M
192 Hunter Mason Greenacres WA 1980 13 M 34/45: 1-13 52:52.73 54:45.35 1:52.62 17:03/M
193 Derek Holloway Whitefish MT 4022 43 M 41/49:40-49 53:08.15 54:58.23 1:50.08 17:08/M
194 Paul Sims Whitefish MT 2571 52 M 17/23:50-59 53:08.96 54:01.23 0:52.27 17:09/M
195 Charlie Holloway Whitefish MT 4024 4 M 35/45: 1-13 53:09.82 54:58.30 1:48.48 17:09/M
196 Sean Burke Whitefish MT 2671 30 M 40/42:30-39 53:25.25 55:42.49 2:17.24 17:14/M
197 Mathew Kohl Whitefish MT 2213 72 M 2/6:70-79 53:51.37 54:54.13 1:02.76 17:22/M
198 Reed Boyer Whitefish MT 2712 14 M 26/28:14-19 54:01.24 54:38.30 0:37.06 17:26/M
199 Matt Boyer Whitefish MT 2711 45 M 42/49:40-49 54:14.71 54:47.52 0:32.81 17:30/M
200 Brian Harrison Whitefish MT 2527 46 M 43/49:40-49 54:20.65 55:24.50 1:03.85 17:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Pete Noennig Whitefish MT 1895 47 M 44/49:40-49 54:24.00 55:29.21 1:05.21 17:33/M
202 Jason Ross Whitefish MT 2261 41 M 45/49:40-49 54:37.59 54:43.45 0:05.86 17:37/M
203 Finley Ross Whitefish MT 2256 9 M 36/45: 1-13 54:38.89 54:43.60 0:04.71 17:38/M
204 Bruce Scarborough Napa CA 2995 71 M 3/6:70-79 54:42.67 56:15.47 1:32.80 17:39/M
205 Jason Groover Erie CO 2699 44 M 46/49:40-49 54:46.12 55:59.44 1:13.32 17:40/M
206 Taylor Henn Columbia Falls MT 2598 39 M 41/42:30-39 54:55.17 56:50.94 1:55.77 17:43/M
207 William Whitby Whitefish MT 1862 68 M 10/15:60-69 55:11.85 55:59.78 0:47.93 17:48/M
208 Brent Calliger Damascus OR 2612 46 M 47/49:40-49 55:22.72 56:03.15 0:40.43 17:52/M
209 Tom Glover Great Falls MT 2529 66 M 11/15:60-69 55:27.88 57:51.99 2:24.11 17:54/M
210 Renn White Columbia Falls MT 2265 80 M 1/1:80-99 56:16.75 58:02.56 1:45.81 18:09/M
211 Troy Anderson Salem OR 2288 52 M 18/23:50-59 56:33.55 58:19.71 1:46.16 18:15/M
212 James Harrison Whitefish MT 2526 10 M 37/45: 1-13 56:47.56 57:48.83 1:01.27 18:19/M
213 Justin Franz Whitefish MT 1982 33 M 42/42:30-39 57:08.01 57:46.09 0:38.08 18:26/M
214 Dave Thomas Whitefish MT 3966 71 M 4/6:70-79 59:50.71 1:01:09.82 1:19.11 19:18/M
215 Tim Zaleski Saint Louis MO 2977 55 M 19/23:50-59 59:51.25 1:02:54.10 3:02.85 19:18/M
216 Edgerton Scott IV Whitefish MT 2903 5 M 38/45: 1-13 59:51.99 1:02:56.46 3:04.47 19:19/M
217 Jonathan Zaleski Evergreen CO 2974 4 M 39/45: 1-13 59:54.14 1:02:56.61 3:02.47 19:19/M
218 Todd Keller Bigfork MT 2638 55 M 20/23:50-59 1:00:34.75 1:02:02.70 1:27.95 19:33/M
219 Edgerton Scott Whitefish MT 2982 53 M 21/23:50-59 1:00:43.79 1:02:55.64 2:11.85 19:35/M
220 Andy Anderson Fairburn GA 1868 54 M 22/23:50-59 1:02:34.02 1:04:37.30 2:03.28 20:11/M
221 Ole Anderson Whitefish MT 2988 70 M 5/6:70-79 1:03:25.51 1:04:45.14 1:19.63 20:28/M
222 Cael O'Brien Whitefish MT 2985 13 M 40/45: 1-13 1:03:27.07 1:04:44.34 1:17.27 20:28/M
223 Tom Hughes III Whitefish MT 2682 75 M 6/6:70-79 1:03:37.96 1:04:30.65 0:52.69 20:32/M
224 Vance Schwaiger Whitefish MT 3940 12 M 41/45: 1-13 1:05:05.11 1:07:26.16 2:21.05 21:00/M
225 Jack Schwaiger Whitefish MT 3939 20 M 29/29:20-29 1:05:05.30 1:07:26.13 2:20.83 21:00/M
226 Ty Schwaiger Whitefish MT 3942 17 M 27/28:14-19 1:05:06.99 1:07:26.73 2:19.74 21:00/M
227 Jason Schwaiger Whitefish MT 3941 48 M 48/49:40-49 1:05:31.33 1:07:53.82 2:22.49 21:08/M
228 Scott Fair Whitefish MT 2269 62 M 12/15:60-69 1:05:31.75 1:07:53.81 2:22.06 21:08/M
229 Brian Plouffe West Hartford CT 4128 56 M 23/23:50-59 1:06:42.47 1:07:51.13 1:08.66 21:31/M
230 John Phelps Whitefish MT 1875 69 M 13/15:60-69 1:07:03.34 1:07:34.55 0:31.21 21:38/M
231 Luke Cassiano Long Beach CA 2263 16 M 28/28:14-19 1:09:20.85 1:11:30.46 2:09.61 22:22/M
232 Jack Cassiano Long Beach CA 2268 11 M 42/45: 1-13 1:09:28.20 1:11:33.85 2:05.65 22:25/M
233 Owen Holliday Whitefish MT 2514 6 M 43/45: 1-13 1:14:36.52 1:16:42.61 2:06.09 24:04/M
234 Aaron Holliday Whitefish MT 2516 43 M 49/49:40-49 1:14:54.24 1:17:01.06 2:06.82 24:10/M
235 Jerome Hansen Lewiston ID 2572 65 M 14/15:60-69 1:19:26.68 1:19:26.68 25:38/M
236 Weston Raykowski Whitefish MT 3947 9 M 44/45: 1-13 1:22:36.14 1:24:18.44 1:42.30 26:39/M
237 Lane Raykowski Whitefish MT 3956 7 M 45/45: 1-13 1:22:59.67 1:24:41.77 1:42.10 26:46/M
238 Charlie Fitzgerald Brewster WA 3958 60 M 15/15:60-69 1:23:04.00 1:24:49.14 1:45.14 26:48/M