Left Banner
 
 

Flathead Valley Kids Triathlon

Overall Results

July 17, 2021


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Age 4-5 Male Finishers
Age 6-8 Female Finishers
Age 6-8 Male Finishers
Age 9-13 Female Finishers
Age 9-13 Male Finishers

Age 4-5

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Astrid Johnson Kalispell MT 52 5 F 1: 5- 5 3 1:28.88 10.3MPH 1:41.32 1 3:44.71 7:29/M 0:15.34 3 3:37.04 12:55/M 10:47.29 13:29/M
2 Bailey Kleffner Bigfork MT 54 5 F 2: 5- 5 2 1:27.52 10.5MPH 1:49.64 2 4:28.01 8:56/M 0:41.72 8 4:32.38 16:13/M 12:59.27 16:14/M
3 Mazie Eller 73 5 F 3: 5- 5 11 2:39.55 5.75MPH 0:45.11 3 5:31.66 11:03/M 0:32.61 4 3:42.25 13:14/M 13:11.18 16:29/M
4 Annie Flass Kalispell MT 38 4 F 1: 4- 4 4 1:35.73 9.59MPH 2:53.52 10 9:16.99 18:34/M 0:04.22 1 0:06.26 0:22/M 13:56.72 17:26/M
5 Kepler Campbell Kalispell MT 36 4 F 2: 4- 4 1 1:13.41 12.5MPH 2:06.20 5 6:02.54 12:05/M 0:32.55 6 4:08.68 14:48/M 14:03.38 17:34/M
6 Trillium Wilson Grangeville ID 59 5 F 4: 5- 5 5 1:43.58 8.86MPH 2:47.38 4 5:42.53 11:25/M 0:48.65 5 4:04.18 14:32/M 15:06.32 18:53/M
7 Charlotte Ahles Kalispell MT 33 4 F 3: 4- 4 8 2:01.48 7.56MPH 2:13.74 6 6:12.06 12:24/M 0:35.71 7 4:28.65 15:59/M 15:31.64 19:25/M
8 Carley Alger Helena MT 46 5 F 5: 5- 5 6 1:52.38 8.17MPH 2:13.40 7 6:35.26 13:11/M 0:17.31 9 4:42.80 16:50/M 15:41.15 19:36/M
9 Chick Simpson Kalispell MT 44 4 F 4: 4- 4 7 1:54.55 8.01MPH 1:32.38 8 7:41.96 15:24/M 0:44.47 10 4:44.10 16:55/M 16:37.46 20:47/M
10 Elise Koontz Lakeside MT 55 5 F 6: 5- 5 9 2:33.31 5.99MPH 2:40.82 9 8:02.47 16:05/M 0:36.52 2 3:35.06 12:48/M 17:28.18 21:50/M
11 Avery Lundell Kalispell MT 40 4 F 5: 4- 4 10 2:37.01 5.85MPH 3:46.49 11 10:16.32 20:33/M 0:39.60 11 5:39.36 20:12/M 22:58.78 28:43/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Colter Bench Kalispell MT 47 5 M 1: 5- 5 3 1:05.02 14.1MPH 1:40.73 3 3:55.13 7:50/M 0:11.70 2 3:29.51 12:28/M 10:22.09 12:58/M
2 Tyler Burke Kalispell MT 49 5 M 2: 5- 5 9 1:33.75 9.79MPH 2:10.76 1 3:27.02 6:54/M 0:07.39 1 3:06.80 11:07/M 10:25.72 13:02/M
3 Carson Bench Kalispell MT 48 5 M 3: 5- 5 2 1:04.12 14.3MPH 1:40.08 2 3:31.55 7:03/M 0:16.59 7 4:03.97 14:31/M 10:36.31 13:15/M
4 Bridger Schoener Kalispell MT 58 5 M 4: 5- 5 1 1:03.67 14.4MPH 2:29.19 4 4:21.51 8:43/M 0:18.58 6 4:00.46 14:19/M 12:13.41 15:17/M
5 Brock Hatton Somers MT 39 4 M 1: 4- 4 7 1:29.90 10.2MPH 1:21.41 8 5:47.14 11:34/M 0:26.81 5 3:53.79 13:55/M 12:59.05 16:14/M
6 Lachlan Lyle Whitefish MT 56 5 M 5: 5- 5 6 1:29.73 10.2MPH 2:15.15 5 4:38.20 9:16/M 0:43.88 8 4:12.69 15:02/M 13:19.65 16:40/M
7 Colton Gates Whitefish MT 51 5 M 6: 5- 5 11 1:58.22 7.77MPH 2:09.39 6 5:20.31 10:41/M 0:25.54 9 4:19.36 15:26/M 14:12.82 17:46/M
8 Oscar Jones Kalispell MT 53 5 M 7: 5- 5 5 1:22.18 11.2MPH 1:48.23 10 6:13.04 12:26/M 0:22.45 10 4:35.55 16:24/M 14:21.45 17:57/M
9 Wesley Winter 72 5 M 8: 5- 5 8 1:30.97 10.1MPH 3:13.34 7 5:45.85 11:32/M 0:54.08 3 3:37.36 12:56/M 15:01.60 18:47/M
10 Andrew Catlett Kalispell MT 50 5 M 9: 5- 5 13 2:40.67 5.71MPH 3:23.17 9 6:01.63 12:03/M 0:08.13 4 3:53.42 13:54/M 16:07.02 20:09/M
11 Winston Seguine Whitefish MT 32 3 M 1: 0- 3 10 1:36.80 9.48MPH 0:58.65 12 7:35.97 15:12/M 0:39.60 13 5:21.15 19:07/M 16:12.17 20:15/M
12 Everett Deusser Kalispell MT 37 4 M 2: 4- 4 12 2:35.11 5.92MPH 2:11.57 11 6:25.71 12:51/M 0:18.87 11 4:42.15 16:48/M 16:13.41 20:17/M
13 Max McClenaghan Kalispell MT 41 4 M 3: 4- 4 4 1:07.33 13.6MPH 2:44.69 13 8:09.01 16:18/M 0:27.47 12 5:07.26 18:17/M 17:35.76 22:00/M
Top  

Age 6-8

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Ember Dyck Kalispell MT 109 7 F 1: 7- 7 3 1:15.34 2:31HY 1:20.90 11 7:19.24 8.20MPH 0:27.04 1 2:35.60 9:16/M 12:58.12 9:54/M
2 Grace Hummer Whitefish MT 137 8 F 1: 8- 8 1 1:04.92 2:10HY 1:39.47 5 6:21.46 9.44MPH 0:22.08 9 3:54.08 13:56/M 13:22.01 10:12/M
3 Evelyn Barnett Kalispell MT 126 8 F 2: 8- 8 4 1:18.02 2:36HY 1:32.61 4 6:09.42 9.75MPH 0:20.51 24 4:39.08 16:37/M 13:59.64 10:41/M
4 Samantha Sanford Kalispell MT 123 7 F 2: 7- 7 10 1:50.97 3:42HY 1:54.43 2 6:09.10 9.75MPH 0:24.82 6 3:42.12 13:13/M 14:01.44 10:42/M
5 Henley Johnson Kalispell MT 114 7 F 3: 7- 7 8 1:47.82 3:36HY 2:38.80 3 6:09.41 9.75MPH 0:33.93 3 3:18.02 11:47/M 14:27.98 11:03/M
6 Elsa Johnson Kalispell MT 113 7 F 4: 7- 7 5 1:25.13 2:50HY 2:02.59 8 7:05.07 8.47MPH 0:36.31 4 3:19.78 11:54/M 14:28.88 11:03/M
7 Maria Schmidt Columbia Falls MT 124 7 F 5: 7- 7 16 2:10.23 4:20HY 1:37.04 6 6:29.66 9.24MPH 0:17.96 12 3:56.61 14:05/M 14:31.50 11:05/M
8 Marian Hoyne Kalispell MT 112 7 F 6: 7- 7 7 1:41.43 3:23HY 1:38.11 12 7:25.48 8.08MPH 0:22.83 5 3:26.34 12:17/M 14:34.19 11:07/M
9 Lianna Castaneda Kalispell MT 107 7 F 7: 7- 7 2 1:11.92 2:24HY 2:43.50 9 7:13.66 8.30MPH 0:46.22 2 3:15.21 11:37/M 15:10.51 11:35/M
10 Aya Walther Columbia Falls MT 168 6 F 1: 6- 6 6 1:27.65 2:55HY 1:58.12 14 7:41.44 7.80MPH 0:24.05 15 4:10.39 14:54/M 15:41.65 11:59/M
11 Maggie Flass Kalispell MT 62 6 F 2: 6- 6 24 2:42.01 5:24HY 3:27.61 1 4:38.68 12.9MPH 0:39.91 18 4:19.46 15:27/M 15:47.67 12:03/M
12 Paige Wilson Kalispell MT 148 8 F 3: 8- 8 15 2:05.77 4:12HY 2:40.11 7 7:04.09 8.49MPH 0:17.72 14 4:03.31 14:29/M 16:11.00 12:21/M
13 Tatum McClenaghan Kalispell MT 119 7 F 8: 7- 7 12 1:58.13 3:56HY 2:07.39 13 7:37.40 7.87MPH 0:47.41 21 4:24.91 15:46/M 16:55.24 12:55/M
14 Ashley Kleffner Bigfork MT 116 7 F 9: 7- 7 9 1:50.15 3:40HY 3:02.28 17 8:07.13 7.39MPH 0:23.82 7 3:45.72 13:26/M 17:09.10 13:06/M
15 Kenzie Gates Whitefish MT 133 8 F 4: 8- 8 19 2:17.39 4:35HY 2:16.62 10 7:14.66 8.28MPH 0:24.67 25 4:59.01 17:48/M 17:12.35 13:08/M
16 Ellie Deusser Kalispell MT 132 8 F 5: 8- 8 18 2:17.06 4:34HY 1:51.05 21 8:48.99 6.81MPH 0:56.80 8 3:48.84 13:37/M 17:42.74 13:31/M
17 Gwen Jones Kalispell MT 115 7 F 10: 7- 7 14 2:01.57 4:03HY 2:14.20 22 9:42.52 6.18MPH 0:22.63 17 4:18.97 15:25/M 18:39.89 14:15/M
18 Gabriella Lundelll Kalispell MT 118 7 F 11: 7- 7 20 2:20.42 4:41HY 3:30.21 19 8:39.04 6.94MPH 0:30.08 11 3:55.99 14:03/M 18:55.74 14:27/M
19 Emma Dotter Kalispell MT 161 6 F 3: 6- 6 13 1:58.50 3:57HY 2:45.76 20 8:48.72 6.81MPH 0:21.34 26 5:01.98 17:59/M 18:56.30 14:27/M
20 Catherine Bodeen Kalispell MT 106 7 F 12: 7- 7 23 2:32.23 5:04HY 2:06.23 23 9:46.26 6.14MPH 0:33.11 19 4:21.12 15:33/M 19:18.95 14:45/M
21 Jane Bochman Kalispell MT 105 7 F 13: 7- 7 22 2:30.80 5:02HY 3:39.69 16 8:06.48 7.40MPH 0:40.92 23 4:36.60 16:28/M 19:34.49 14:57/M
22 Kimber Nielsen Kalispell MT 121 7 F 14: 7- 7 25 2:51.59 5:43HY 2:19.46 25 10:54.44 5.50MPH 0:42.96 20 4:23.16 15:40/M 21:11.61 16:11/M
23 Ember Reppe Martin City MT 122 7 F 15: 7- 7 11 1:53.65 3:47HY 4:02.17 24 10:30.54 5.71MPH 1:12.68 10 3:54.66 13:58/M 21:33.70 16:28/M
24 Ava Monaco Kalispell MT 120 7 F 16: 7- 7 21 2:26.65 4:53HY 5:45.07 18 8:12.10 7.32MPH 1:30.01 13 3:57.11 14:07/M 21:50.94 16:41/M
25 Kennedy Alger Helena MT 101 7 F 17: 7- 7 17 2:16.16 4:32HY 2:00.64 26 14:17.87 4.20MPH 0:48.78 22 4:30.84 16:07/M 23:54.29 18:15/M
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Audrey Beaulieu Kalispell MT 103 7 F 18: 7- 7 26 7:51.28 15:43HY 5:44.69 15 7:46.49 7.72MPH 1:08.71 16 4:12.57 15:02/M 26:43.74 20:24/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Clyde Houser Columbia Falls MT 65 6 M 1: 6- 6 10 1:54.78 3:50HY 1:41.40 1 3:48.63 15.7MPH 0:21.44 10 3:37.69 12:57/M 11:23.94 8:42/M
2 Kamden Campbell Kalispell MT 131 8 M 1: 8- 8 2 1:15.17 2:30HY 1:11.23 6 6:16.11 9.57MPH 0:19.79 1 2:39.21 9:29/M 11:41.51 8:56/M
3 Keanu Bauer Kalispell MT 127 8 M 2: 8- 8 4 1:33.89 3:08HY 1:23.77 3 5:50.63 10.3MPH 0:38.75 2 2:53.38 10:19/M 12:20.42 9:25/M
4 Elijah Haverkorn Kalispell MT 135 8 M 3: 8- 8 6 1:36.83 3:14HY 1:31.44 5 5:56.73 10.1MPH 0:17.63 3 3:08.80 11:14/M 12:31.43 9:34/M
5 Sawyer Bench Kalispell MT 104 7 M 1: 7- 7 8 1:48.24 3:36HY 0:55.23 7 6:19.16 9.49MPH 0:10.85 6 3:30.41 12:31/M 12:43.89 9:43/M
6 Alex Rufenach Kalispell MT 142 8 M 4: 8- 8 1 1:12.66 2:25HY 1:32.32 9 6:54.23 8.69MPH 0:39.51 12 3:41.19 13:10/M 13:59.91 10:41/M
7 Asher Bartlett Lakeside MT 60 6 M 2: 6- 6 11 1:55.87 3:52HY 2:30.31 2 4:53.13 12.3MPH 0:44.99 15 4:09.95 14:53/M 14:14.25 10:52/M
8 Wyatt Rieger Kalispell MT 140 8 M 5: 8- 8 18 2:30.02 5:00HY 1:17.30 4 5:53.56 10.2MPH 0:18.22 17 4:30.23 16:05/M 14:29.33 11:04/M
9 Weston Wilson Kalispell MT 100 6 M 3: 6- 6 17 2:28.64 4:57HY 1:55.89 12 7:16.06 8.26MPH 0:23.42 5 3:26.82 12:19/M 15:30.83 11:51/M
10 Will Simpson Kalispell MT 144 8 M 6: 8- 8 16 2:19.37 4:39HY 1:55.02 10 6:59.86 8.57MPH 0:45.02 11 3:38.02 12:59/M 15:37.29 11:55/M
11 Caius Bochman Kalispell MT 130 8 M 7: 8- 8 9 1:52.45 3:45HY 3:23.79 11 7:04.54 8.48MPH 0:49.21 13 4:01.77 14:23/M 17:11.76 13:08/M
12 Ryan Catlett Kalispell MT 108 7 M 2: 7- 7 15 2:13.70 4:27HY 2:36.47 14 8:18.59 7.22MPH 0:52.67 7 3:31.07 12:34/M 17:32.50 13:23/M
13 Jack Winter Kalispell MT 150 8 M 8: 8- 8 13 2:07.90 4:16HY 5:08.50 8 6:24.46 9.36MPH 0:41.90 9 3:33.62 12:43/M 17:56.38 13:42/M
14 Joe Mouat Kalispell MT 166 6 M 4: 6- 6 19 2:30.85 5:02HY 2:10.84 16 9:26.35 6.36MPH 0:43.89 4 3:16.65 11:42/M 18:08.58 13:51/M
15 Conner Fritsch Kalispell MT 167 8 M 9: 8- 8 5 1:34.82 3:10HY 2:57.19 15 8:51.31 6.78MPH 0:31.77 16 4:25.84 15:49/M 18:20.93 14:00/M
16 Belken Ek Kalispell MT 110 7 M 3: 7- 7 14 2:11.69 4:23HY 2:52.35 13 7:54.38 7.59MPH 0:34.42 19 5:01.92 17:58/M 18:34.76 14:11/M
17 Grady Huff Kalispell MT 136 8 M 10: 8- 8 7 1:41.19 3:22HY 2:02.12 19 11:59.13 5.01MPH 0:18.31 8 3:32.44 12:39/M 19:33.19 14:56/M
18 Brody Beaman Somers MT 128 8 M 11: 8- 8 3 1:33.48 3:07HY 2:52.29 18 11:26.73 5.24MPH 0:19.75 14 4:07.50 14:44/M 20:19.75 15:31/M
19 Ethen Torrey Kalispell MT 145 8 M 12: 8- 8 12 2:02.90 4:06HY 2:08.13 17 10:36.24 5.66MPH 0:54.09 18 4:57.35 17:42/M 20:38.71 15:46/M
Top  

Age 9-13

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Olivia Gibbons Kalispell MT 255 13 F 1:13-99 1 2:00.70 1:20HY 1:09.55 3 11:35.13 15.5MPH 0:32.71 5 9:56.82 9:57/M 25:14.91 6:10/M
2 Elise Hagen Chicago IL 247 12 F 1:12-12 7 3:03.04 2:02HY 1:40.26 4 13:53.44 13.0MPH 0:14.66 3 7:30.83 7:31/M 26:22.23 6:27/M
3 Kaylynn Gates Whitefish MT 222 10 F 1:10-10 20 4:57.03 3:18HY 1:37.65 1 6:35.96 27.3MPH 0:15.39 22 14:26.58 14:27/M 27:52.61 6:49/M
4 Ella Hummer Whitefish MT 250 12 F 2:12-12 6 2:49.62 1:53HY 1:40.92 2 10:37.97 16.9MPH 2:29.00 6 10:41.81 10:42/M 28:19.32 6:55/M
5 Allie Bartlett Lakeside MT 233 11 F 1:11-11 12 3:39.28 2:26HY 2:33.05 15 16:48.78 10.7MPH 0:45.47 1 6:30.19 6:30/M 30:16.77 7:24/M
6 Ingrid Johnson Kalispell MT 226 10 F 2:10-10 10 3:27.30 2:18HY 1:55.80 8 14:59.32 12.0MPH 0:22.84 7 10:54.47 10:54/M 31:39.73 7:44/M
7 Katrina Bochman Kalispell MT 216 10 F 3:10-10 22 5:02.93 3:22HY 2:39.10 16 16:53.42 10.7MPH 0:54.46 2 6:58.11 6:58/M 32:28.02 7:56/M
8 Peyton Wilson Kalispell MT 232 10 F 4:10-10 14 3:47.62 2:32HY 2:03.93 6 14:16.31 12.6MPH 0:36.96 13 12:20.68 12:21/M 33:05.50 8:05/M
9 Vivian Schmidt Whitefish MT 244 11 F 2:11-11 3 2:42.00 1:48HY 2:09.89 9 15:09.80 11.9MPH 0:19.69 17 13:03.09 13:03/M 33:24.47 8:10/M
10 Ephie Hagen Chicago IL 223 10 F 5:10-10 19 4:46.02 3:11HY 2:00.91 21 18:21.28 9.81MPH 0:16.30 4 8:01.93 8:02/M 33:26.44 8:11/M
11 Ellie Palmer Kalispell MT 210 9 F 1: 9- 9 8 3:11.59 2:08HY 2:36.20 11 16:04.70 11.2MPH 0:34.99 10 11:44.16 11:44/M 34:11.64 8:22/M
12 Lily Dotter Kalispell MT 204 9 F 2: 9- 9 4 2:45.99 1:51HY 3:01.25 12 16:08.49 11.2MPH 0:31.93 11 11:50.91 11:51/M 34:18.57 8:23/M
13 Avery Retz Whitefish MT 228 10 F 6:10-10 24 6:00.34 4:00HY 1:24.35 10 15:57.48 11.3MPH 0:19.71 12 12:13.34 12:13/M 35:55.22 8:47/M
14 Greta Garza Cincinnati OH 253 13 F 2:13-99 2 2:24.74 1:36HY 3:20.10 20 18:01.17 10.0MPH 0:48.47 8 11:26.47 11:26/M 36:00.95 8:48/M
15 Meah Koppes Kalispell MT 237 11 F 3:11-11 9 3:26.98 2:18HY 3:28.37 14 16:46.80 10.7MPH 1:00.22 9 11:40.50 11:41/M 36:22.87 8:54/M
16 Rose McKinzie Kalispell MT 239 11 F 4:11-11 21 4:59.81 3:20HY 1:21.81 13 16:46.09 10.7MPH 0:37.82 14 12:42.96 12:43/M 36:28.49 8:55/M
17 Norah Huff Kalispell MT 225 10 F 7:10-10 11 3:29.17 2:19HY 2:22.37 17 17:14.60 10.4MPH 0:47.05 19 13:14.48 13:14/M 37:07.67 9:05/M
18 Brinley Ricks Polson MT 242 11 F 5:11-11 5 2:47.43 1:52HY 1:47.88 23 19:23.50 9.28MPH 0:24.19 18 13:08.54 13:09/M 37:31.54 9:10/M
19 Amanda Leonard Bigfork MT 256 13 F 3:13-99 17 4:21.13 2:54HY 4:15.18 5 14:09.65 12.7MPH 0:58.42 23 14:54.11 14:54/M 38:38.49 9:27/M
20 Carrington Pitts Kalispell MT 241 11 F 6:11-11 13 3:42.91 2:29HY 2:36.49 7 14:39.42 12.3MPH 0:40.67 25 17:44.29 17:44/M 39:23.78 9:38/M
21 Lily Hill Bigfork MT 248 12 F 3:12-12 16 4:18.20 2:52HY 3:21.23 18 17:24.42 10.3MPH 0:54.89 20 13:38.43 13:38/M 39:37.17 9:41/M
22 Raigyn Torrey Kalispell MT 231 10 F 8:10-10 15 3:48.73 2:32HY 2:05.97 24 21:06.67 8.53MPH 0:36.68 15 12:45.58 12:46/M 40:23.63 9:53/M
23 Jolena Koppes Kalispell MT 235 10 F 9:10-10 23 5:16.73 3:31HY 2:13.07 19 17:53.68 10.1MPH 1:03.00 21 14:04.34 14:04/M 40:30.82 9:54/M
24 Kinsey Alger Helena MT 202 9 F 3: 9- 9 25 6:21.72 4:14HY 2:27.08 22 19:05.20 9.43MPH 0:28.70 16 13:01.89 13:02/M 41:24.59 10:07/M
25 Katherine Scott Kalispell MT 212 9 F 4: 9- 9 18 4:38.62 3:06HY 2:42.13 25 24:03.69 7.48MPH 0:43.15 24 16:00.42 16:00/M 48:08.01 11:46/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Porter Shehan Whitefishwhitefish MT 230 10 M 1:10-10 4 2:44.10 1:49HY 0:34.71 3 12:34.42 14.3MPH 0:20.29 6 9:49.22 9:49/M 26:02.74 6:22/M
2 Liam Palmer Kalispell MT 252 12 M 1:12-12 2 2:22.31 1:35HY 2:10.93 4 12:58.19 13.9MPH 0:19.23 4 8:31.33 8:31/M 26:21.99 6:27/M
3 Hayden Ricks Polson MT 259 13 M 1:13-99 3 2:28.66 1:39HY 1:38.64 6 14:23.07 12.5MPH 0:25.45 2 7:44.86 7:45/M 26:40.68 6:31/M
4 Zane Huff Kalispell MT 249 12 M 2:12-12 10 3:47.55 2:32HY 1:49.22 2 11:54.36 15.1MPH 0:18.70 7 9:58.65 9:59/M 27:48.48 6:48/M
5 Madhav Gautam Kalispell MT 254 13 M 2:13-99 1 2:08.87 1:26HY 0:44.00 5 13:38.21 13.2MPH 0:10.96 10 11:08.16 11:08/M 27:50.20 6:48/M
6 Cooper Johnson Kalispell MT 206 9 M 1: 9- 9 16 5:10.27 3:27HY 2:32.65 1 10:41.49 16.8MPH 0:16.09 9 10:57.79 10:58/M 29:38.29 7:15/M
7 Asher Dyck Kalispell MT 220 10 M 2:10-10 12 4:06.86 2:45HY 1:10.00 8 14:46.90 12.2MPH 0:15.64 5 9:21.08 9:21/M 29:40.48 7:15/M
8 Bode Rieger Kalispell MT 229 10 M 3:10-10 21 6:03.36 4:02HY 1:48.50 7 14:44.13 12.2MPH 0:28.36 1 7:29.90 7:30/M 30:34.25 7:28/M
9 Yosi Walther Columbia Falls MT 246 11 M 1:11-11 5 2:49.11 1:53HY 1:58.96 11 15:47.32 11.4MPH 0:38.78 8 10:52.54 10:53/M 32:06.71 7:51/M
10 Andres Castaneda Kalispell MT 203 9 M 2: 9- 9 6 3:16.12 2:11HY 1:38.86 9 15:23.58 11.7MPH 0:49.25 11 11:18.50 11:19/M 32:26.31 7:56/M
11 Sawyer Wilson Grangeville ID 215 9 M 3: 9- 9 19 5:50.63 3:54HY 1:30.44 15 17:37.00 10.2MPH 0:20.64 3 7:52.83 7:53/M 33:11.54 8:07/M
12 Eli McClenaghan Kalispell MT 238 11 M 2:11-11 8 3:24.82 2:17HY 2:12.84 14 16:47.43 10.7MPH 0:29.79 15 12:29.18 12:29/M 35:24.06 8:39/M
13 Bennett Johnson Kalispell MT 260 15 M 3:13-99 11 3:57.12 2:38HY 1:49.69 16 17:56.93 10.0MPH 0:30.57 12 11:25.43 11:25/M 35:39.74 8:43/M
14 Oscar Garza Cincinnati OH 221 10 M 4:10-10 9 3:24.87 2:17HY 2:30.80 13 16:23.19 11.0MPH 0:37.56 17 13:29.40 13:29/M 36:25.82 8:54/M
15 Ashton Lyle Whitefish MT 208 9 M 4: 9- 9 13 4:32.85 3:02HY 1:28.36 10 15:45.21 11.4MPH 0:36.76 18 14:11.02 14:11/M 36:34.20 8:56/M
16 Thomas Sanford Kalispell MT 211 9 M 5: 9- 9 18 5:25.07 3:37HY 1:38.03 12 15:52.54 11.3MPH 0:24.80 19 14:19.77 14:20/M 37:40.21 9:13/M
17 Bentz McClenaghan Kalispell MT 209 9 M 6: 9- 9 15 4:54.91 3:17HY 2:42.99 19 18:36.62 9.67MPH 0:39.82 16 12:29.86 12:30/M 39:24.20 9:38/M
18 Olin Walther Columbia Falls MT 214 9 M 7: 9- 9 7 3:16.67 2:11HY 1:23.76 20 22:19.39 8.06MPH 0:25.59 14 12:01.99 12:02/M 39:27.40 9:39/M
19 Ethan Deusser Kalispell MT 217 10 M 5:10-10 20 6:00.96 4:01HY 2:32.07 18 18:08.34 9.92MPH 1:04.39 13 11:57.54 11:58/M 39:43.30 9:43/M
20 Eddie Mitchell Kalispell MT 227 10 M 6:10-10 14 4:50.88 3:14HY 2:07.20 17 18:08.21 9.92MPH 0:44.12 20 14:36.52 14:37/M 40:26.93 9:53/M
21 Ty McKinzie Kalispell MT 251 12 M 3:12-12 17 5:16.36 3:31HY 4:33.75 21 22:33.50 7.98MPH 0:50.71 21 17:03.73 17:04/M 50:18.05 12:18/M