Men: Top Finishers 1-39 40-49 50-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-39 40-49 50-99
Ultramarathon |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Evie Tate | Missoula MT | 914 | 26 | 1 | 6:58:33 | 8:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jp Walters | Boulder MT | 915 | 46 | 8 | 10:26:22 | 12:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Seniors Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kerry Noonan | Lander WY | 894 | 50 | 12 | 11:05:56 | 13:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 39 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Evie Tate | Missoula MT | 914 | 26 | 1 | 6:58:33 | 8:22/M |
2 | Natalie Como | Park City UT | 867 | 32 | 2 | 7:06:47 | 8:32/M |
3 | Lyssa Nowakowski | Buffalo NY | 895 | 36 | 3 | 9:38:29 | 11:34/M |
4 | Kim Pearce | Missoula MT | 898 | 35 | 4 | 9:52:37 | 11:51/M |
5 | Carolina Balliew | Townsend MT | 853 | 35 | 5 | 9:59:37 | 12:00/M |
6 | Marisa Jones | Reading PA | 884 | 38 | 6 | 10:16:40 | 12:20/M |
7 | Krisinda Ruhlman | Hanover PA | 906 | 35 | 7 | 10:16:50 | 12:20/M |
8 | Joanna-Lynn Borgogna | Belgrade MT | 857 | 31 | 9 | 10:28:51 | 12:35/M |
9 | Sarah Caffrey | Anchorage AK | 861 | 35 | 11 | 10:55:45 | 13:07/M |
10 | Annie Gustafson | Columbia Falls MT | 880 | 38 | 16 | 11:28:19 | 13:46/M |
11 | Sarah Metsky | Osprey FL | 893 | 37 | 18 | 12:19:22 | 14:47/M |
12 | Ashley Rubick | Kalispell MT | 905 | 33 | 19 | 12:52:19 | 15:27/M |
13 | Amanda Pettinato-Dudis | Kalispell MT | 900 | 34 | 20 | 12:52:19 | 15:27/M |
Drop | Angela Woods | Dover ID | 918 | 36 | |||
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jp Walters | Boulder MT | 915 | 46 | 8 | 10:26:22 | 12:32/M |
2 | Lauren Callahan | Kalispell MT | 863 | 40 | 10 | 10:34:54 | 12:42/M |
3 | Angie Riley | Glenwood Springs CO | 904 | 43 | 13 | 11:06:05 | 13:19/M |
4 | Mary Leishman | Saint Ignatius MT | 887 | 43 | 14 | 11:09:29 | 13:23/M |
5 | Stacey Dunn | Polson MT | 873 | 40 | 15 | 11:25:45 | 13:43/M |
6 | Rachel Desjardins | Camas WA | 869 | 42 | 17 | 12:16:18 | 14:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kerry Noonan | Lander WY | 894 | 50 | 12 | 11:05:56 | 13:19/M |
2 | Kathie Lang | Klamath Falls OR | 886 | 72 | 21 | 13:54:47 | 16:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Drew Coco | Whitefish MT | 865 | 30 | 1 | 5:20:00 | 6:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jason Delaney | Polson MT | 868 | 41 | 2 | 5:34:53 | 6:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Seniors Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kevin Simpson | Birmingham AL | 908 | 55 | 10 | 8:54:01 | 10:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 39 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Drew Coco | Whitefish MT | 865 | 30 | 1 | 5:20:00 | 6:24/M |
2 | Alex Levan | Missoula MT | 888 | 34 | 3 | 6:56:03 | 8:19/M |
3 | Caleb Huger | Big Sky MT | 882 | 31 | 5 | 7:38:51 | 9:11/M |
4 | Robert Prosser | New Smyrna Beach FL | 902 | 25 | 7 | 8:00:44 | 9:37/M |
5 | Anthony Calabro | Denver CO | 862 | 37 | 8 | 8:12:41 | 9:51/M |
6 | Benjamin Joslin | Lakewood WA | 885 | 33 | 11 | 8:54:31 | 10:41/M |
7 | Evan Sloan | Springfield OR | 909 | 20 | 13 | 9:14:43 | 11:06/M |
8 | Brendan Christensen | Bozeman MT | 864 | 23 | 14 | 9:20:26 | 11:13/M |
9 | Matt Sedlacek | Kalispell MT | 907 | 36 | 15 | 9:24:33 | 11:17/M |
10 | Josh Burton | Missoula MT | 860 | 32 | 17 | 9:42:51 | 11:39/M |
11 | Adam Sommers | Kalispell MT | 910 | 26 | 18 | 9:54:47 | 11:54/M |
12 | Ben Scott | Missoula MT | 919 | 31 | 22 | 10:20:29 | 12:25/M |
13 | Nate Hill | Frisco CO | 881 | 33 | 23 | 10:21:53 | 12:26/M |
14 | Ryan Erlenbush | Great Falls MT | 874 | 38 | 24 | 10:28:07 | 12:34/M |
15 | Corbin Gibson | Bozeman MT | 879 | 27 | 26 | 10:35:08 | 12:42/M |
16 | Noah Francis | Springfield OR | 876 | 21 | 29 | 10:47:29 | 12:57/M |
17 | John Stember | Missoula MT | 912 | 28 | 31 | 11:26:55 | 13:44/M |
18 | Christopher Dingman | Dubois WY | 871 | 39 | 33 | 12:35:49 | 15:07/M |
Drop | Jake Balliew | Townsend MT | 854 | 33 | |||
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jason Delaney | Polson MT | 868 | 41 | 2 | 5:34:53 | 6:42/M |
2 | Joshua Ricks | Polson MT | 903 | 40 | 4 | 6:59:11 | 8:23/M |
3 | Matt Beard | Spokane WA | 856 | 45 | 6 | 7:46:16 | 9:20/M |
4 | James McKenzie | Coeur D Alene ID | 891 | 41 | 9 | 8:32:16 | 10:15/M |
5 | Jeff Metsky | Whitefish MT | 892 | 40 | 12 | 9:02:00 | 10:50/M |
6 | Matt Bromley | Greenville MI | 858 | 44 | 16 | 9:38:07 | 11:34/M |
7 | Steven Phillips | Missoula MT | 901 | 47 | 20 | 9:59:28 | 11:59/M |
8 | Benjamin Asbury | Polebridge MT | 851 | 44 | 21 | 10:19:41 | 12:24/M |
9 | William J Maesar | Missoula MT | 889 | 44 | 25 | 10:33:03 | 12:40/M |
10 | Edward White | Elsie MI | 917 | 44 | 27 | 10:35:14 | 12:42/M |
11 | Cory Frankovich | Anaconda MT | 877 | 44 | 30 | 11:05:21 | 13:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kevin Simpson | Birmingham AL | 908 | 55 | 10 | 8:54:01 | 10:41/M |
2 | Don Pawluk | Spokane WA | 897 | 53 | 19 | 9:59:03 | 11:59/M |
3 | Jon Dewey | Holt MI | 870 | 51 | 28 | 10:37:57 | 12:46/M |
4 | Richard Dingman | Shelley ID | 872 | 72 | 32 | 12:35:48 | 15:07/M |
5 | Charles N. Steele | Hillsdale MI | 911 | 66 | 34 | 13:17:17 | 15:57/M |
6 | Tim Marchant | Saint Ignatius MT | 890 | 63 | 35 | 13:18:02 | 15:58/M |
7 | James Ballard | Klamath Falls OR | 852 | 71 | 36 | 16:00:00 | 19:12/M |
*Overall place within gender.