Left Banner
 
 

Hardin Cross Country Meet

September 03, 2021


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - General
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - General
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2158 Davide Massarutto Laurel 19:52.77 6:25/M 12
2 2 2106 Jonathon Takes Enemy Hardin 20:02.33 6:28/M 9
3 3 2101 Cylis Phelan Hardin 20:13.89 6:32/M 11
4 4 2155 Andrew Johnson Laurel 20:35.56 6:39/M 11
5 5 2156 Ethan Johnson Laurel 20:41.86 6:41/M 11
6 6 2094 Troy Hugs Hardin 21:10.27 6:50/M 10
7 7 2093 Kingston Hugs Hardin 21:23.68 6:54/M 9
8 8 2160 Deegin McNiven Laurel 21:27.40 6:55/M 10
9 9 2036 Anthony Moorehead Custer County 21:50.51 7:03/M 10
10 10 2034 Brady Hoverson Custer County 21:50.69 7:03/M 10
11 11 2113 Ezekial Wallace Hardin 22:57.64 7:24/M 9
12 (< 5) 2132 Jackson Headdress Havre 23:11.74 7:29/M 10
13 (< 5) 2079 Wyatt Lowery Fromberg 23:15.52 7:30/M 9
14 12 2045 Philip VanCleave Custer County 23:31.75 7:35/M 10
15 (< 5) 2178 Kenneth Specht Lockwood 23:36.74 7:37/M 9
16 (< 5) 1994 Collin Dunn Billings Central Catholic 23:46.36 7:40/M 10
17 13 2163 Cooper Sampson Laurel 23:54.64 7:43/M 10
18 14 2033 Samson Hostman Custer County 24:17.96 7:50/M 11
19 (< 5) 2179 Reid Walks Over Ice Lockwood 24:45.32 7:59/M 9
20 (< 5) 1993 Alexander Miles Belfry 25:06.00 8:06/M 10
21 15 2162 Reuben Rydgren Laurel 25:08.38 8:07/M 9
22 16 2099 Julian Nomee Hardin 25:14.01 8:08/M 9
23 (< 5) 1995 John Pender Billings Central Catholic 25:23.11 8:11/M 10
24 17 2043 Mikey Swogger Custer County 25:29.04 8:13/M 10
25 18 2085 Kwesi Denny Hardin 25:31.60 8:14/M 12
26 (> 7) 2100 Leandro Old Coyote Hardin 25:34.98 8:15/M 9
27 (< 5) 2129 Wyatt Burr Havre 25:52.91 8:21/M 9
28 19 2153 Toby Henry Laurel 25:55.94 8:22/M 10
29 (< 5) 2081 Josh Strong Fromberg 26:23.34 8:31/M 12
30 (< 5) 2131 Nathan Gregiore Havre 26:23.67 8:31/M 11
31 (< 5) 2134 Koby Preputin Havre 26:57.14 8:42/M 9
32 (> 7) 2151 Bridger Clavadetscher Laurel 27:01.77 8:43/M 9
33 (> 7) 2095 Anthony Kaiser Hardin 27:17.15 8:48/M 9
34 (< 5) 2013 Wesley Harris Colstrip 27:38.74 8:55/M 12
35 (< 5) 2177 Matthew Lopez Lockwood 28:15.76 9:07/M 9
36 (> 7) 2087 Demarcus Don't Mix Hardin 30:00.64 9:41/M 9
37 (> 7) 2110 Azen Torralba Hardin 34:14.12 11:03/M 9
38 (< 5) 2080 Christian Olson Fromberg 36:41.38 11:50/M 12
39 (< 5) 2014 Wallace Iglehart Colstrip 37:59.88 12:15/M 9
Top

Team Scores - Boys

JV Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Hardin 29 2 3 6 7 11 16 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:47.81  
2 Laurel 31 1 4 5 8 13 15 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:32.23  
3 Custer County 62 9 10 12 14 17    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:59.95  
Inc. Belfry 1 finishers    
Inc. Billings Central Catholic 2 finishers    
Inc. Colstrip 2 finishers    
Inc. Fromberg 3 finishers    
Inc. Havre 4 finishers    
Inc. Lockwood 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Hardin

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 29

Team Score (times): 1:45:47.81

Ave Time:21:09.56

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2106 Jonathon Takes Enemy 9 2 2 20:02.33 20:02.33 0:09.56
2 2101 Cylis Phelan 11 3 5 20:13.89 40:16.22 0:21.12
3 2094 Troy Hugs 10 6 11 21:10.27 1:01:26.49 1:17.50
4 2093 Kingston Hugs 9 7 18 21:23.68 1:22:50.17 1:30.91
5 2113 Ezekial Wallace 9 11 29 22:57.64 1:45:47.81 3:04.87
6 2099 Julian Nomee 9 (16)   25:14.01 2:11:01.82 5:21.24
7 2085 Kwesi Denny 12 (18)   25:31.60 2:36:33.42 5:38.83
8 2100 Leandro Old Coyote 9 More Than 7   25:34.98 3:02:08.40 5:42.21
9 2095 Anthony Kaiser 9 More Than 7   27:17.15 3:29:25.55 7:24.38
10 2087 Demarcus Don't Mix 9 More Than 7   30:00.64 3:59:26.19 10:07.87
11 2110 Azen Torralba 9 More Than 7   34:14.12 4:33:40.31 14:21.35

Team - Laurel

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 31

Team Score (times): 1:46:32.23

Ave Time:21:18.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2158 Davide Massarutto 12 1 1 19:52.77 19:52.77 0:00.00
2 2155 Andrew Johnson 11 4 5 20:35.56 40:28.33 0:42.79
3 2156 Ethan Johnson 11 5 10 20:41.86 1:01:10.19 0:49.09
4 2160 Deegin McNiven 10 8 18 21:27.40 1:22:37.59 1:34.63
5 2163 Cooper Sampson 10 13 31 23:54.64 1:46:32.23 4:01.87
6 2162 Reuben Rydgren 9 (15)   25:08.38 2:11:40.61 5:15.61
7 2153 Toby Henry 10 (19)   25:55.94 2:37:36.55 6:03.17
8 2151 Bridger Clavadetscher 9 More Than 7   27:01.77 3:04:38.32 7:09.00

Team - Custer County

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:56:59.95

Ave Time:23:23.99

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2036 Anthony Moorehead 10 9 9 21:50.51 21:50.51 1:57.74
2 2034 Brady Hoverson 10 10 19 21:50.69 43:41.20 1:57.92
3 2045 Philip VanCleave 10 12 31 23:31.75 1:07:12.95 3:38.98
4 2033 Samson Hostman 11 14 45 24:17.96 1:31:30.91 4:25.19
5 2043 Mikey Swogger 10 17 62 25:29.04 1:56:59.95 5:36.27

Team - Havre

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2132 Jackson Headdress 10 Less Than 5   23:11.74 23:11.74 3:18.97
2 2129 Wyatt Burr 9 Less Than 5   25:52.91 49:04.65 6:00.14
3 2131 Nathan Gregiore 11 Less Than 5   26:23.67 1:15:28.32 6:30.90
4 2134 Koby Preputin 9 Less Than 5   26:57.14 1:42:25.46 7:04.37

Team - Fromberg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2079 Wyatt Lowery 9 Less Than 5   23:15.52 23:15.52 3:22.75
2 2081 Josh Strong 12 Less Than 5   26:23.34 49:38.86 6:30.57
3 2080 Christian Olson 12 Less Than 5   36:41.38 1:26:20.24 16:48.61

Team - Lockwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2178 Kenneth Specht 9 Less Than 5   23:36.74 23:36.74 3:43.97
2 2179 Reid Walks Over Ice 9 Less Than 5   24:45.32 48:22.06 4:52.55
3 2177 Matthew Lopez 9 Less Than 5   28:15.76 1:16:37.82 8:22.99

Team - Billings Central Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1994 Collin Dunn 10 Less Than 5   23:46.36 23:46.36 3:53.59
2 1995 John Pender 10 Less Than 5   25:23.11 49:09.47 5:30.34

Team - Colstrip

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2013 Wesley Harris 12 Less Than 5   27:38.74 27:38.74 7:45.97
2 2014 Wallace Iglehart 9 Less Than 5   37:59.88 1:05:38.62 18:07.11

Team - Belfry

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1993 Alexander Miles 10 Less Than 5   25:06.00 25:06.00 5:13.23