Left Banner
 
 

Billings Middle School Meet #1 - Pioneer Park

September 09, 2021


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - General
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - General
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

General

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2180 Noah Bauer Ben Steele 13:50.68 6:55/M 8
2 2 2639 Chandler Lyautey Ben Steele 13:53.70 6:57/M 7
3 3 2654 Bryce Samuelson Ben Steele 14:02.51 7:01/M 7
4 4 2848 Javen Gros Ventre Lodge Grass 14:11.40 7:06/M 5
5 5 3934 Boaz Meintjes Trinity Lutheran 14:16.17 7:08/M 7
6 6 2634 Tyrelle Johnson Ben Steele 14:30.34 7:15/M 8
7 7 2632 Evan Guthridge Ben Steele 14:33.35 7:17/M 8
8 8 2637 Owen Lawson Ben Steele 14:38.45 7:19/M 8
9 (< 5) 2748 Beau Chirrick Elder Grove 14:45.02 7:23/M 5
10 9 3964 Mason Haslam Will James 15:07.40 7:34/M 6
11 10 2647 Tyler Peck Ben Steele 15:11.81 7:36/M 6
12 (> 7) 2641 Liam Madill Ben Steele 15:14.95 7:37/M 6
13 (> 7) 2635 Quinn Jurovich Ben Steele 15:19.12 7:40/M 8
14 (> 7) 2638 Bridger Leland Ben Steele 15:21.08 7:41/M 8
15 11 3935 Christian Reck Trinity Lutheran 15:26.06 7:43/M 6
16 12 3901 Caleb Kay St. Francis 15:27.96 7:44/M 7
17 13 3818 Bunch Cody Medicine Crow 15:33.85 7:47/M 6
18 (> 7) 2656 Logan Squires Ben Steele 15:36.12 7:48/M 8
19 14 3933 Joe Mattson Trinity Lutheran 15:40.42 7:50/M 5
20 15 3922 Brendan Barz Trinity Lutheran 15:49.54 7:55/M 6
21 16 2850 Ledaniean Hugs Lodge Grass 16:01.78 8:01/M 8
22 (< 5) 2745 Brody Aasen Elder Grove 16:05.00 8:03/M 5
23 (> 7) 2661 Will Wallace Ben Steele 16:06.95 8:03/M 8
24 17 3929 Rhett Hatzell Trinity Lutheran 16:13.70 8:07/M 6
25 (> 7) 2662 Noah Waltjer Ben Steele 16:15.04 8:08/M 8
26 18 3831 Briley Stewart Medicine Crow 16:15.90 8:08/M 6
27 (> 7) 2182 Eli Budge Ben Steele 16:18.22 8:09/M 6
28 19 3833 Trever White Medicine Crow 16:18.73 8:09/M 7
29 (> 7) 2652 Nicholas Rivera Ben Steele 16:26.65 8:13/M 8
30 20 3931 Raleigh Kindsfater Trinity Lutheran 16:34.37 8:17/M 6
31 21 2707 Nathan Akerstrom Castle Rock 16:34.71 8:17/M 7
32 22 3924 Noah Boll Trinity Lutheran 16:35.20 8:18/M 7
33 23 2721 Ryan Lucero Castle Rock 16:37.02 8:19/M 6
34 (> 7) 3923 Micah Boll Trinity Lutheran 16:38.02 8:19/M 5
35 24 3978 Hunter Tuttle Will James 16:40.79 8:20/M 8
36 (> 7) 2646 Mathew Paulsen Ben Steele 16:41.73 8:21/M 8
37 (< 5) 2767 Milo McCall Elysian 16:42.49 8:21/M 6
38 (> 7) 2663 Conner Young Ben Steele 16:59.72 8:30/M 8
39 (> 7) 2643 Kayden McBee Ben Steele 17:01.04 8:31/M 7
40 (> 7) 2183 Bennett Clevidence Ben Steele 17:05.70 8:33/M 6
41 25 2814 Trek Roan Lewis & Clark 17:09.07 8:35/M 6
42 (> 7) 2650 Wyatt Ramage Ben Steele 17:10.16 8:35/M 8
43 26 3968 Dade Kober Will James 17:17.91 8:39/M 6
44 27 3817 Bam Chavis Medicine Crow 17:18.96 8:39/M 7
45 28 2800 Armin Borhan Lewis & Clark 17:22.76 8:41/M 6
46 29 3902 Charles Kraft St. Francis 17:27.35 8:44/M 6
47 30 2724 Liam Radakovich Castle Rock 17:27.95 8:44/M 6
48 31 3961 Jacob Falder Will James 17:32.53 8:46/M 8
49 (< 5) 3873 Clinton Blankenship Roberts 17:34.12 8:47/M 7
50 32 3998 Conner Hugs Pretty Eagle 17:34.29 8:47/M 5
51 33 2708 Hudson Bennett Castle Rock 17:35.32 8:48/M 6
52 34 3821 Jayden Harper Medicine Crow 17:36.15 8:48/M 7
53 35 2727 Dean Senitte Castle Rock 17:38.78 8:49/M 7
54 36 3969 Devon Meyers Will James 17:40.29 8:50/M 8
55 (< 5) 2750 Grant Headrick Elder Grove 17:41.36 8:51/M 5
56 (> 7) 3928 Landon Desin Trinity Lutheran 17:43.69 8:52/M 6
57 37 3962 Jude Gannett Will James 17:46.27 8:53/M 6
58 (> 7) 2179 Brody Appel Ben Steele 17:47.07 8:54/M 7
59 (> 7) 2651 Junior Riley Ben Steele 17:47.63 8:54/M 6
60 38 3957 Ethan Ban Will James 17:50.00 8:55/M 6
61 (> 7) 2628 Brayton Firebaugh Ben Steele 17:54.44 8:57/M 7
62 (> 7) 2648 Zach Pennington Ben Steele 17:58.15 8:59/M 6
63 39 3825 Antonio Maart Medicine Crow 18:00.17 9:00/M 8
64 40 3856 Richard Walks Over Ice Pretty Eagle 18:01.44 9:01/M 5
65 (> 7) 3921 Eli Aley Trinity Lutheran 18:14.13 9:07/M 8
66 (< 5) 2756 Eli Sickler Elder Grove 18:28.85 9:14/M 5
67 (< 5) 3875 Keegan Wentworth Roberts 18:33.29 9:17/M 6
68 41 2718 Hayden Lang Castle Rock 18:39.61 9:20/M 6
69 42 3904 Bryant Martin St. Francis 18:43.05 9:22/M 6
70 43 3897 Kiefer Fallis St. Francis 18:44.66 9:22/M 7
71 (> 7) 2181 Rigel Beasley Ben Steele 18:47.49 9:24/M 7
72 (> 7) 3960 Landon Enget Will James 18:48.03 9:24/M 6
73 44 2809 Cash Miner Lewis & Clark 18:49.93 9:25/M 6
74 45 2849 Tyson Gros Ventre Lodge Grass 18:50.25 9:25/M 7
75 (> 7) 2657 Keegan Sullivan Ben Steele 18:51.08 9:26/M 6
76 46 2719 Keldon Lovell Castle Rock 18:52.57 9:26/M 7
77 (> 7) 2730 Emmanuel Victoriano Castle Rock 18:53.28 9:27/M 6
78 (> 7) 3925 Ian Brandon Trinity Lutheran 19:05.22 9:33/M 8
79 (> 7) 2660 Jack Wallace Ben Steele 19:07.40 9:34/M 6
80 47 2802 Jacob Croft Lewis & Clark 19:07.53 9:34/M 7
81 48 3854 Colby Walks Ceasley Pretty Eagle 19:11.11 9:36/M 5
82 (> 7) 3970 Maclain Olson Will James 19:13.15 9:37/M 8
83 (> 7) 3965 Masen Jennings Will James 19:17.94 9:39/M 7
84 (> 7) 2722 Gunnar May Castle Rock 19:25.83 9:43/M 6
85 (> 7) 3936 Sam Reintsma Trinity Lutheran 19:28.71 9:44/M 5
86 49 3839 Noah Whiteman Pretty Eagle 19:29.94 9:45/M 5
87 (< 5) 2839 Karl Simpson Lewistown 19:33.51 9:47/M 7
88 50 3852 Boston Stewart Pretty Eagle 19:38.08 9:49/M 5
89 (< 5) 3874 Colson Crane Roberts 19:38.70 9:49/M 5
90 51 3855 Allen Stewart Jr. Pretty Eagle 19:47.20 9:54/M 5
91 52 3909 Mathias Williams St. Francis 19:47.78 9:54/M 6
92 (< 5) 3864 Cooper Ballew Riverside 19:51.79 9:56/M 8
93 (> 7) 3937 Lucas Wagner Trinity Lutheran 19:54.58 9:57/M 8
94 53 3841 Caleb Walks Ceasly Pretty Eagle 20:00.40 10:00/M 5
95 54 2845 Kolbyn Crazymule Lodge Grass 20:02.89 10:01/M 8
96 55 2812 Abe Queen Lewis & Clark 20:02.94 10:01/M 7
97 (> 7) 2713 Keegan Daugherty Castle Rock 20:06.40 10:03/M 6
98 (> 7) 3930 Tyler Horton Trinity Lutheran 20:09.13 10:05/M 6
99 (> 7) 2716 Noble Hurd Castle Rock 20:09.31 10:05/M 7
100 (> 7) 3938 Bennett Williams Trinity Lutheran 20:11.72 10:06/M 5
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 56 2811 Eli Olson Lewis & Clark 20:13.56 10:07/M 7
102 57 2803 Brooks Dillon Lewis & Clark 20:14.23 10:07/M 6
103 (> 7) 3999 Norman Other Medicine Pretty Eagle 20:37.72 10:19/M 5
104 (> 7) 2644 Easton McKenzie Ben Steele 20:50.27 10:25/M 8
105 (> 7) 3932 Ryder Koeppel Trinity Lutheran 20:53.65 10:27/M 5
106 58 3896 Quinn Clark St. Francis 20:54.76 10:27/M 6
107 (< 5) 3866 Bryton Brush Riverside 20:55.08 10:28/M 6
108 59 3819 Jackson Free Medicine Crow 21:08.46 10:34/M 6
109 (> 7) 2729 Isaiah Ullman Castle Rock 21:12.19 10:36/M 6
110 (> 7) 3927 Clay Crusch Trinity Lutheran 21:14.46 10:37/M 6
111 (> 7) 2655 Colton Seger Ben Steele 21:22.20 10:41/M 8
112 (> 7) 3926 Parker Cantwell Trinity Lutheran 21:26.47 10:43/M 7
113 (> 7) 2649 Josh Perez Ben Steele 21:37.50 10:49/M 7
114 60 3801 Steven Little Whiteman Lodge Grass 21:44.71 10:52/M 6
115 (> 7) 3981 Jaydan Ward Will James 21:46.41 10:53/M 8
116 (> 7) 3830 Stoney Roundface Medicine Crow 21:52.83 10:56/M 6
117 61 2846 Keenan Flying Lodge Grass 21:57.89 10:59/M 7
118 (> 7) 3973 Aaron Reay Will James 22:41.47 11:21/M 6
119 (> 7) 2813 Adam Reid Lewis & Clark 22:44.91 11:22/M 6
120 (> 7) 2731 Skylar Violet Castle Rock 22:45.72 11:23/M 6
121 (< 5) 2680 Kingston Hart Canyon Creek 22:52.06 11:26/M 7
122 (> 7) 3822 Izak Henry Medicine Crow 22:54.19 11:27/M 7
123 (> 7) 3980 Bradley Wang Will James 23:02.66 11:31/M 8
124 (> 7) 3963 Elijah Gibson Will James 23:12.47 11:36/M 7
125 (> 7) 3849 Quinton Gets Down Pretty Eagle 23:30.76 11:45/M 5
126 (> 7) 3850 Sebastian Kruger Pretty Eagle 23:56.37 11:58/M 5
127 (> 7) 3846 Robert Decrane Pretty Eagle 23:58.59 11:59/M 5
128 (< 5) 2838 Sebastian Rowlison Lewistown 24:16.87 12:08/M 8
129 (< 5) 2841 Lucas Warilla Lewistown 24:18.76 12:09/M 7
130 62 3906 Ronan Quinn St. Francis 24:20.98 12:10/M 8
131 (< 5) 2772 Quinn Spadt Elysian 24:21.06 12:11/M 8
132 (> 7) 3976 Hudson Thompson Will James 24:22.29 12:11/M 6
133 (> 7) 2726 Anthony Sciacca Castle Rock 24:55.17 12:28/M 6
134 (< 5) 2681 Jhadyn Krum Canyon Creek 25:12.67 12:36/M 7
135 (> 7) 3836 Joseph Rock Above Pretty Eagle 25:24.47 12:42/M 5
136 (< 5) 2771 Matthew Spadt Elysian 25:37.76 12:49/M 8
137 (< 5) 3881 James Ball St Charles Mission 33:06.50 16:33/M 6
138 (< 5) 3865 Maximus Bargas Riverside 34:42.02 17:21/M 6
Top

Team Scores - Boys

JV Boys

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Ben Steele 19 1 2 3 6 7 8 10    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:50.58  
2 Trinity Lutheran 62 5 11 14 15 17 20 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:25.89  
3 Medicine Crow 111 13 18 19 27 34 39 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:03.59  
4 Will James 126 9 24 26 31 36 37 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:18.92  
5 Castle Rock 142 21 23 30 33 35 41 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:53.78  
6 St. Francis 178 12 29 42 43 52 58 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:10.80  
7 Lodge Grass 179 4 16 45 54 60 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:51.03  
8 Lewis & Clark 199 25 28 44 47 55 56 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:32.23  
9 Pretty Eagle 219 32 40 48 49 50 51 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:54.86  
Inc. Canyon Creek 2 finishers    
Inc. Elder Grove 4 finishers    
Inc. Elysian 3 finishers    
Inc. Lewistown 3 finishers    
Inc. Riverside 3 finishers    
Inc. Roberts 3 finishers    
Inc. St Charles Mission 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Ben Steele

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 1:10:50.58

Ave Time:14:10.12

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2180 Noah Bauer 8 1 1 13:50.68 13:50.68 0:00.00
2 2639 Chandler Lyautey 7 2 3 13:53.70 27:44.38 0:03.02
3 2654 Bryce Samuelson 7 3 6 14:02.51 41:46.89 0:11.83
4 2634 Tyrelle Johnson 8 6 12 14:30.34 56:17.23 0:39.66
5 2632 Evan Guthridge 8 7 19 14:33.35 1:10:50.58 0:42.67
6 2637 Owen Lawson 8 (8)   14:38.45 1:25:29.03 0:47.77
7 2647 Tyler Peck 6 (10)   15:11.81 1:40:40.84 1:21.13
8 2641 Liam Madill 6 More Than 7   15:14.95 1:55:55.79 1:24.27
9 2635 Quinn Jurovich 8 More Than 7   15:19.12 2:11:14.91 1:28.44
10 2638 Bridger Leland 8 More Than 7   15:21.08 2:26:35.99 1:30.40
11 2656 Logan Squires 8 More Than 7   15:36.12 2:42:12.11 1:45.44
12 2661 Will Wallace 8 More Than 7   16:06.95 2:58:19.06 2:16.27
13 2662 Noah Waltjer 8 More Than 7   16:15.04 3:14:34.10 2:24.36
14 2182 Eli Budge 6 More Than 7   16:18.22 3:30:52.32 2:27.54
15 2652 Nicholas Rivera 8 More Than 7   16:26.65 3:47:18.97 2:35.97
16 2646 Mathew Paulsen 8 More Than 7   16:41.73 4:04:00.70 2:51.05
17 2663 Conner Young 8 More Than 7   16:59.72 4:21:00.42 3:09.04
18 2643 Kayden McBee 7 More Than 7   17:01.04 4:38:01.46 3:10.36
19 2183 Bennett Clevidence 6 More Than 7   17:05.70 4:55:07.16 3:15.02
20 2650 Wyatt Ramage 8 More Than 7   17:10.16 5:12:17.32 3:19.48
21 2179 Brody Appel 7 More Than 7   17:47.07 5:30:04.39 3:56.39
22 2651 Junior Riley 6 More Than 7   17:47.63 5:47:52.02 3:56.95
23 2628 Brayton Firebaugh 7 More Than 7   17:54.44 6:05:46.46 4:03.76
24 2648 Zach Pennington 6 More Than 7   17:58.15 6:23:44.61 4:07.47
25 2181 Rigel Beasley 7 More Than 7   18:47.49 6:42:32.10 4:56.81
26 2657 Keegan Sullivan 6 More Than 7   18:51.08 7:01:23.18 5:00.40
27 2660 Jack Wallace 6 More Than 7   19:07.40 7:20:30.58 5:16.72
28 2644 Easton McKenzie 8 More Than 7   20:50.27 7:41:20.85 6:59.59
29 2655 Colton Seger 8 More Than 7   21:22.20 8:02:43.05 7:31.52
30 2649 Josh Perez 7 More Than 7   21:37.50 8:24:20.55 7:46.82

Team - Trinity Lutheran

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:17:25.89

Ave Time:15:29.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3934 Boaz Meintjes 7 5 5 14:16.17 14:16.17 0:25.49
2 3935 Christian Reck 6 11 16 15:26.06 29:42.23 1:35.38
3 3933 Joe Mattson 5 14 30 15:40.42 45:22.65 1:49.74
4 3922 Brendan Barz 6 15 45 15:49.54 1:01:12.19 1:58.86
5 3929 Rhett Hatzell 6 17 62 16:13.70 1:17:25.89 2:23.02
6 3931 Raleigh Kindsfater 6 (20)   16:34.37 1:34:00.26 2:43.69
7 3924 Noah Boll 7 (22)   16:35.20 1:50:35.46 2:44.52
8 3923 Micah Boll 5 More Than 7   16:38.02 2:07:13.48 2:47.34
9 3928 Landon Desin 6 More Than 7   17:43.69 2:24:57.17 3:53.01
10 3921 Eli Aley 8 More Than 7   18:14.13 2:43:11.30 4:23.45
11 3925 Ian Brandon 8 More Than 7   19:05.22 3:02:16.52 5:14.54
12 3936 Sam Reintsma 5 More Than 7   19:28.71 3:21:45.23 5:38.03
13 3937 Lucas Wagner 8 More Than 7   19:54.58 3:41:39.81 6:03.90
14 3930 Tyler Horton 6 More Than 7   20:09.13 4:01:48.94 6:18.45
15 3938 Bennett Williams 5 More Than 7   20:11.72 4:22:00.66 6:21.04
16 3932 Ryder Koeppel 5 More Than 7   20:53.65 4:42:54.31 7:02.97
17 3927 Clay Crusch 6 More Than 7   21:14.46 5:04:08.77 7:23.78
18 3926 Parker Cantwell 7 More Than 7   21:26.47 5:25:35.24 7:35.79

Team - Medicine Crow

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:23:03.59

Ave Time:16:36.72

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3818 Bunch Cody 6 13 13 15:33.85 15:33.85 1:43.17
2 3831 Briley Stewart 6 18 31 16:15.90 31:49.75 2:25.22
3 3833 Trever White 7 19 50 16:18.73 48:08.48 2:28.05
4 3817 Bam Chavis 7 27 77 17:18.96 1:05:27.44 3:28.28
5 3821 Jayden Harper 7 34 111 17:36.15 1:23:03.59 3:45.47
6 3825 Antonio Maart 8 (39)   18:00.17 1:41:03.76 4:09.49
7 3819 Jackson Free 6 (59)   21:08.46 2:02:12.22 7:17.78
8 3830 Stoney Roundface 6 More Than 7   21:52.83 2:24:05.05 8:02.15
9 3822 Izak Henry 7 More Than 7   22:54.19 2:46:59.24 9:03.51

Team - Will James

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 126

Team Score (times): 1:24:18.92

Ave Time:16:51.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3964 Mason Haslam 6 9 9 15:07.40 15:07.40 1:16.72
2 3978 Hunter Tuttle 8 24 33 16:40.79 31:48.19 2:50.11
3 3968 Dade Kober 6 26 59 17:17.91 49:06.10 3:27.23
4 3961 Jacob Falder 8 31 90 17:32.53 1:06:38.63 3:41.85
5 3969 Devon Meyers 8 36 126 17:40.29 1:24:18.92 3:49.61
6 3962 Jude Gannett 6 (37)   17:46.27 1:42:05.19 3:55.59
7 3957 Ethan Ban 6 (38)   17:50.00 1:59:55.19 3:59.32
8 3960 Landon Enget 6 More Than 7   18:48.03 2:18:43.22 4:57.35
9 3970 Maclain Olson 8 More Than 7   19:13.15 2:37:56.37 5:22.47
10 3965 Masen Jennings 7 More Than 7   19:17.94 2:57:14.31 5:27.26
11 3981 Jaydan Ward 8 More Than 7   21:46.41 3:19:00.72 7:55.73
12 3973 Aaron Reay 6 More Than 7   22:41.47 3:41:42.19 8:50.79
13 3980 Bradley Wang 8 More Than 7   23:02.66 4:04:44.85 9:11.98
14 3963 Elijah Gibson 7 More Than 7   23:12.47 4:27:57.32 9:21.79
15 3976 Hudson Thompson 6 More Than 7   24:22.29 4:52:19.61 10:31.61

Team - Castle Rock

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 142

Team Score (times): 1:25:53.78

Ave Time:17:10.76

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2707 Nathan Akerstrom 7 21 21 16:34.71 16:34.71 2:44.03
2 2721 Ryan Lucero 6 23 44 16:37.02 33:11.73 2:46.34
3 2724 Liam Radakovich 6 30 74 17:27.95 50:39.68 3:37.27
4 2708 Hudson Bennett 6 33 107 17:35.32 1:08:15.00 3:44.64
5 2727 Dean Senitte 7 35 142 17:38.78 1:25:53.78 3:48.10
6 2718 Hayden Lang 6 (41)   18:39.61 1:44:33.39 4:48.93
7 2719 Keldon Lovell 7 (46)   18:52.57 2:03:25.96 5:01.89
8 2730 Emmanuel Victoriano 6 More Than 7   18:53.28 2:22:19.24 5:02.60
9 2722 Gunnar May 6 More Than 7   19:25.83 2:41:45.07 5:35.15
10 2713 Keegan Daugherty 6 More Than 7   20:06.40 3:01:51.47 6:15.72
11 2716 Noble Hurd 7 More Than 7   20:09.31 3:22:00.78 6:18.63
12 2729 Isaiah Ullman 6 More Than 7   21:12.19 3:43:12.97 7:21.51
13 2731 Skylar Violet 6 More Than 7   22:45.72 4:05:58.69 8:55.04
14 2726 Anthony Sciacca 6 More Than 7   24:55.17 4:30:53.86 11:04.49

Team - St. Francis

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:30:10.80

Ave Time:18:02.16

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3901 Caleb Kay 7 12 12 15:27.96 15:27.96 1:37.28
2 3902 Charles Kraft 6 29 41 17:27.35 32:55.31 3:36.67
3 3904 Bryant Martin 6 42 83 18:43.05 51:38.36 4:52.37
4 3897 Kiefer Fallis 7 43 126 18:44.66 1:10:23.02 4:53.98
5 3909 Mathias Williams 6 52 178 19:47.78 1:30:10.80 5:57.10
6 3896 Quinn Clark 6 (58)   20:54.76 1:51:05.56 7:04.08
7 3906 Ronan Quinn 8 (62)   24:20.98 2:15:26.54 10:30.30

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:30:51.03

Ave Time:18:10.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2848 Javen Gros Ventre 5 4 4 14:11.40 14:11.40 0:20.72
2 2850 Ledaniean Hugs 8 16 20 16:01.78 30:13.18 2:11.10
3 2849 Tyson Gros Ventre 7 45 65 18:50.25 49:03.43 4:59.57
4 2845 Kolbyn Crazymule 8 54 119 20:02.89 1:09:06.32 6:12.21
5 3801 Steven Little Whiteman 6 60 179 21:44.71 1:30:51.03 7:54.03
6 2846 Keenan Flying 7 (61)   21:57.89 1:52:48.92 8:07.21

Team - Lewis & Clark

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 199

Team Score (times): 1:32:32.23

Ave Time:18:30.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2814 Trek Roan 6 25 25 17:09.07 17:09.07 3:18.39
2 2800 Armin Borhan 6 28 53 17:22.76 34:31.83 3:32.08
3 2809 Cash Miner 6 44 97 18:49.93 53:21.76 4:59.25
4 2802 Jacob Croft 7 47 144 19:07.53 1:12:29.29 5:16.85
5 2812 Abe Queen 7 55 199 20:02.94 1:32:32.23 6:12.26
6 2811 Eli Olson 7 (56)   20:13.56 1:52:45.79 6:22.88
7 2803 Brooks Dillon 6 (57)   20:14.23 2:13:00.02 6:23.55
8 2813 Adam Reid 6 More Than 7   22:44.91 2:35:44.93 8:54.23

Team - Pretty Eagle

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:33:54.86

Ave Time:18:46.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3998 Conner Hugs 5 32 32 17:34.29 17:34.29 3:43.61
2 3856 Richard Walks Over Ice 5 40 72 18:01.44 35:35.73 4:10.76
3 3854 Colby Walks Ceasley 5 48 120 19:11.11 54:46.84 5:20.43
4 3839 Noah Whiteman 5 49 169 19:29.94 1:14:16.78 5:39.26
5 3852 Boston Stewart 5 50 219 19:38.08 1:33:54.86 5:47.40
6 3855 Allen Stewart Jr. 5 (51)   19:47.20 1:53:42.06 5:56.52
7 3841 Caleb Walks Ceasly 5 (53)   20:00.40 2:13:42.46 6:09.72
8 3999 Norman Other Medicine 5 More Than 7   20:37.72 2:34:20.18 6:47.04
9 3849 Quinton Gets Down 5 More Than 7   23:30.76 2:57:50.94 9:40.08
10 3850 Sebastian Kruger 5 More Than 7   23:56.37 3:21:47.31 10:05.69
11 3846 Robert Decrane 5 More Than 7   23:58.59 3:45:45.90 10:07.91
12 3836 Joseph Rock Above 5 More Than 7   25:24.47 4:11:10.37 11:33.79

Team - Elder Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2748 Beau Chirrick 5 Less Than 5   14:45.02 14:45.02 0:54.34
2 2745 Brody Aasen 5 Less Than 5   16:05.00 30:50.02 2:14.32
3 2750 Grant Headrick 5 Less Than 5   17:41.36 48:31.38 3:50.68
4 2756 Eli Sickler 5 Less Than 5   18:28.85 1:07:00.23 4:38.17

Team - Elysian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2767 Milo McCall 6 Less Than 5   16:42.49 16:42.49 2:51.81
2 2772 Quinn Spadt 8 Less Than 5   24:21.06 41:03.55 10:30.38
3 2771 Matthew Spadt 8 Less Than 5   25:37.76 1:06:41.31 11:47.08

Team - Lewistown

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2839 Karl Simpson 7 Less Than 5   19:33.51 19:33.51 5:42.83
2 2838 Sebastian Rowlison 8 Less Than 5   24:16.87 43:50.38 10:26.19
3 2841 Lucas Warilla 7 Less Than 5   24:18.76 1:08:09.14 10:28.08

Team - Riverside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3864 Cooper Ballew 8 Less Than 5   19:51.79 19:51.79 6:01.11
2 3866 Bryton Brush 6 Less Than 5   20:55.08 40:46.87 7:04.40
3 3865 Maximus Bargas 6 Less Than 5   34:42.02 1:15:28.89 20:51.34

Team - Roberts

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3873 Clinton Blankenship 7 Less Than 5   17:34.12 17:34.12 3:43.44
2 3875 Keegan Wentworth 6 Less Than 5   18:33.29 36:07.41 4:42.61
3 3874 Colson Crane 5 Less Than 5   19:38.70 55:46.11 5:48.02

Team - Canyon Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2680 Kingston Hart 7 Less Than 5   22:52.06 22:52.06 9:01.38
2 2681 Jhadyn Krum 7 Less Than 5   25:12.67 48:04.73 11:21.99

Team - St Charles Mission

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3881 James Ball 6 Less Than 5   33:06.50 33:06.50 19:15.82