Left Banner
 
 

Billings Middle School Meet #1 - Pioneer Park

September 09, 2021


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

General

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 3876 Pariz Knows His Gun-Gutier St Charles Mission 15:06.86 7:33/M 7
2 1 2690 Ava Greenwell Castle Rock 15:09.71 7:35/M 8
3 2 2154 Aliyah Vogel Ben Steele 15:12.96 7:36/M 8
4 3 3914 Camille Knudson Trinity Lutheran 15:41.34 7:51/M 6
5 4 1345 Cadence Homer Ben Steele 16:05.33 8:03/M 8
6 5 1487 Ivory Not Afraid Ben Steele 16:22.61 8:11/M 8
7 (< 5) 3878 Tara Stands Over Bull St Charles Mission 16:25.69 8:13/M 6
8 6 492 Marissa Bruyere Ben Steele 16:28.90 8:14/M 8
9 7 2015 Brooklyn Reger Ben Steele 16:39.61 8:20/M 7
10 8 2016 Olivia Ryan Ben Steele 16:42.24 8:21/M 6
11 9 495 Madison Curtis Ben Steele 16:42.97 8:21/M 6
12 10 3912 Amy Keinath Trinity Lutheran 16:51.73 8:26/M 7
13 11 2829 Norri Solheim Lewistown 16:58.02 8:29/M 7
14 (> 7) 1344 Avery Homer Ben Steele 17:07.38 8:34/M 7
15 (> 7) 2152 Kamble Vatnsdal Ben Steele 17:08.38 8:34/M 6
16 (> 7) 1343 Calla Hefty Ben Steele 17:20.95 8:40/M 8
17 12 3885 Olivia Guenthner St. Francis 17:30.29 8:45/M 8
18 (> 7) 490 Mya Brosseau Ben Steele 17:31.52 8:46/M 8
19 (> 7) 1528 Sydney Patterson Ben Steele 17:48.74 8:54/M 8
20 13 2797 Nora Westerman Lewis & Clark 17:50.21 8:55/M 6
21 (> 7) 2045 Elizabeth Slovak Ben Steele 17:51.18 8:56/M 8
22 14 3913 Grace Keller Trinity Lutheran 17:52.10 8:56/M 6
23 (> 7) 2151 Lauren Turner Ben Steele 18:00.52 9:00/M 8
24 (> 7) 498 Cloey Feeley Ben Steele 18:00.83 9:00/M 7
25 15 3887 Keira McMahon St. Francis 18:04.67 9:02/M 8
26 16 2689 Emma Dye Castle Rock 18:06.14 9:03/M 7
27 (< 5) 3845 Caelyn White Pretty Eagle 18:12.49 9:06/M 5
28 (> 7) 2176 Kaliah Washington Ben Steele 18:13.95 9:07/M 7
29 17 2780 Ebony Evans Lewis & Clark 18:14.36 9:07/M 7
30 18 3919 Aeoe Tucker Trinity Lutheran 18:16.47 9:08/M 5
31 (< 5) 3872 Mya Garvey Roberts 18:17.55 9:09/M 5
32 (> 7) 497 Paisley Eleazer Ben Steele 18:28.14 9:14/M 6
33 19 2825 Bree Peterson Lewistown 18:30.62 9:15/M 8
34 (< 5) 3871 Zoey Croft Roberts 18:33.04 9:17/M 5
35 20 2683 Kiersten Brackney Castle Rock 18:33.49 9:17/M 6
36 (> 7) 1353 Mia Madach Ben Steele 18:47.86 9:24/M 6
37 21 2821 Bella French Lewistown 18:49.16 9:25/M 7
38 22 2743 Afton Townsend Elder Grove 18:52.83 9:26/M 5
39 (< 5) 3810 Breelyn Old Crow Medicine Crow 18:55.33 9:28/M 8
40 (> 7) 2149 Ella Swensen Ben Steele 19:03.10 9:32/M 7
41 (> 7) 2035 Sydney Shinsel Ben Steele 19:06.05 9:33/M 7
42 (> 7) 1352 Emma MacFarlane Ben Steele 19:06.15 9:33/M 6
43 (> 7) 2175 Whitney Warfell Ben Steele 19:08.22 9:34/M 6
44 23 2823 Amarah Manning Lewistown 19:11.33 9:36/M 7
45 (> 7) 1354 Carleigh Mahn Ben Steele 19:12.37 9:36/M 6
46 24 2788 Ruby Lammers Lewis & Clark 19:15.63 9:38/M 7
47 25 2774 Madalyn Beckerley Lewis & Clark 19:15.87 9:38/M 6
48 (> 7) 2001 Samantha Ramirez Ben Steele 19:27.69 9:44/M 8
49 (< 5) 2844 Maggie Good Luck Lodge Grass 19:31.82 9:46/M 6
50 26 2684 Megan Brower Castle Rock 19:33.32 9:47/M 7
51 (> 7) 1544 Madelyn Payne Ben Steele 19:37.76 9:49/M 8
52 (> 7) 484 Kadence Ault Ben Steele 19:39.54 9:50/M 6
53 27 2824 Brooke O'Neal Lewistown 19:40.65 9:50/M 8
54 28 2702 Whitney Robinson Castle Rock 19:43.35 9:52/M 8
55 29 2740 Mia Parsons Elder Grove 19:44.29 9:52/M 8
56 30 3915 Abbie Kosche Trinity Lutheran 19:48.44 9:54/M 5
57 31 3910 Brynna Banderob Trinity Lutheran 19:50.48 9:55/M 6
58 32 2775 Isabella Blair Lewis & Clark 19:51.22 9:56/M 6
59 33 2703 Faith Rub Castle Rock 19:52.98 9:56/M 6
60 (< 5) 3945 Macy Krumdieck Will James 19:53.91 9:57/M 8
61 34 3889 Kylie Poling St. Francis 19:53.98 9:57/M 8
62 (< 5) 3989 Shaylee Crooked Arm Wyola School 19:54.63 9:57/M 0
63 (> 7) 1341 Jaydyn Hartnett Ben Steele 19:57.04 9:59/M 7
64 35 3920 Erin Tucker Trinity Lutheran 20:03.26 10:02/M 8
65 (> 7) 496 Bella Doomek Ben Steele 20:07.37 10:04/M 6
66 36 2700 Kylie Prill Castle Rock 20:07.83 10:04/M 8
67 (> 7) 2177 Shanna Willardson Ben Steele 20:07.94 10:04/M 6
68 (> 7) 2688 Natalie Deim Castle Rock 20:08.20 10:04/M 8
69 (> 7) 1486 Addison Neary Ben Steele 20:08.44 10:04/M 8
70 37 3893 Bergen Wilkins St. Francis 20:09.16 10:05/M 6
71 (> 7) 1488 Harper Ohs Ben Steele 20:11.56 10:06/M 6
72 (> 7) 2041 Georgia Simek Ben Steele 20:15.41 10:08/M 6
73 38 2831 Maya Terronez Lewistown 20:20.68 10:10/M 8
74 (> 7) 1346 Caroline Horning Ben Steele 20:20.71 10:10/M 7
75 (< 5) 3954 Clara Waite Will James 20:21.38 10:11/M 6
76 (> 7) 2682 Kaysha Bohnet Castle Rock 20:24.46 10:12/M 6
77 39 3888 Penelope Paquette St. Francis 20:27.03 10:14/M 6
78 (> 7) 2178 Keisha Williams Ben Steele 20:27.22 10:14/M 8
79 40 3890 Joanne Ragsdale St. Francis 20:34.01 10:17/M 8
80 (> 7) 2685 Rhylee Carda Castle Rock 20:36.22 10:18/M 6
81 (> 7) 1340 Sophia Harris Ben Steele 20:37.81 10:19/M 6
82 41 3892 Paula Twichel St. Francis 20:39.98 10:20/M 6
83 (> 7) 491 Bailey Bruski Ben Steele 20:43.22 10:22/M 8
84 (< 5) 3858 Miri Brien Riverside 20:43.31 10:22/M 7
85 (> 7) 1349 Addison Klatte Ben Steele 20:44.05 10:22/M 6
86 (> 7) 2007 Delaney Regele Ben Steele 20:48.79 10:24/M 8
87 42 2818 Cheyenne Aanenson Lewistown 20:53.37 10:27/M 8
88 (> 7) 1351 Sienna Langeliers Ben Steele 20:56.28 10:28/M 8
89 (> 7) 1535 Adelaide Paulsen Ben Steele 21:00.31 10:30/M 6
90 (> 7) 2828 Breauna Ruff Lewistown 21:02.41 10:31/M 7
91 43 2741 Eva Sickler Elder Grove 21:03.49 10:32/M 8
92 (> 7) 2704 Victoria Sciacca Castle Rock 21:08.52 10:34/M 8
93 (> 7) 1485 Laken Meyer Ben Steele 21:10.89 10:35/M 6
94 44 2785 Elly Hudak Lewis & Clark 21:11.60 10:36/M 8
95 45 2776 Jocie Blanding Lewis & Clark 21:13.07 10:37/M 8
96 (> 7) 2687 Priscilla Collins Castle Rock 21:14.32 10:37/M 6
97 (> 7) 2155 Emma Waltjer Ben Steele 21:19.21 10:40/M 8
98 (> 7) 2153 Erynn Vihinen Ben Steele 21:20.47 10:40/M 6
99 (< 5) 3860 Anna Moler Riverside 21:20.68 10:40/M 7
100 (< 5) 3879 Charlene Tsoodle St Charles Mission 21:24.01 10:42/M 7
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (< 5) 3859 Juliauna Julian Riverside 21:24.11 10:42/M 6
102 (> 7) 1551 Payton Pederson Ben Steele 21:49.16 10:55/M 6
103 (> 7) 3916 Kylie Lukasik Trinity Lutheran 22:00.03 11:00/M 8
104 (> 7) 2830 Jade Terronez Lewistown 22:09.05 11:05/M 8
105 (> 7) 2686 Caroline Chambers Castle Rock 22:15.23 11:08/M 8
106 (> 7) 1348 Madilynn Kidd Ben Steele 22:21.33 11:11/M 8
107 (> 7) 2819 Justine Curry Lewistown 22:26.66 11:13/M 8
108 (> 7) 2693 Scarlett Johnson Castle Rock 22:30.21 11:15/M 7
109 (> 7) 3891 Tessa Sanchez St. Francis 22:54.52 11:27/M 6
110 46 2742 Erin Solland Elder Grove 23:01.70 11:31/M 5
111 (> 7) 2698 Sophie Pearson Castle Rock 23:03.68 11:32/M 6
112 (> 7) 1347 Jacelyn Kemp Ben Steele 23:11.31 11:36/M 6
113 (< 5) 3842 Paulie Nomee Pretty Eagle 23:19.66 11:40/M 5
114 (< 5) 2760 Maizee Hardy Elysian 23:35.74 11:48/M 6
115 (< 5) 2759 Piper Abrams Elysian 23:37.13 11:49/M 7
116 47 2738 Miah Martinez Elder Grove 23:51.61 11:56/M 7
117 (< 5) 3803 Dezerae Brennan Medicine Crow 23:53.01 11:57/M 6
118 (< 5) 3806 Loren Jones Medicine Crow 23:54.05 11:57/M 7
119 (> 7) 2832 Jenna Vaughn Lewistown 25:03.39 12:32/M 8
120 (< 5) 3941 Katelynn Daniels Will James 25:10.10 12:35/M 7
121 (> 7) 485 Shylin Azure Ben Steele 25:23.27 12:42/M 8
122 48 2735 Cayla Duray Elder Grove 25:25.63 12:43/M 5
123 (> 7) 1356 Melaynie Meier Ben Steele 25:31.60 12:46/M 7
124 (> 7) 1514 Ainslee Patterson Ben Steele 25:36.11 12:48/M 6
125 (> 7) 500 Madison Fish Ben Steele 25:43.92 12:52/M 8
126 (> 7) 3917 Ruth Murray Trinity Lutheran 25:45.10 12:53/M 8
127 (> 7) 3918 Mya Schoening Trinity Lutheran 25:46.55 12:53/M 6
128 49 2736 Capri Gardenhire Elder Grove 26:13.63 13:07/M 7
129 (> 7) 2694 Makayla Kelly Castle Rock 26:16.35 13:08/M 7
130 (< 5) 3804 Journey Holds The Enemy Medicine Crow 26:18.83 13:09/M 8
Top

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Ben Steele 24 2 4 5 6 7 8 9    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:49.41  
2 Trinity Lutheran 75 3 10 14 18 30 31 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:30.08  
3 Castle Rock 91 1 16 20 26 28 33 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:06.01  
4 Lewistown 101 11 19 21 23 27 38 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:09.78  
5 Lewis & Clark 111 13 17 24 25 32 44 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:27.29  
6 St. Francis 137 12 15 34 37 39 40 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:05.13  
7 Elder Grove 187 22 29 43 46 47 48 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:33.92  
Inc. Elysian 2 finishers    
Inc. Lodge Grass 1 finishers    
Inc. Medicine Crow 4 finishers    
Inc. Pretty Eagle 2 finishers    
Inc. Riverside 3 finishers    
Inc. Roberts 2 finishers    
Inc. St Charles Mission 3 finishers    
Inc. Will James 3 finishers    
Inc. Wyola School 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Ben Steele

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24

Team Score (times): 1:20:49.41

Ave Time:16:09.88

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2154 Aliyah Vogel 8 2 2 15:12.96 15:12.96 0:06.10
2 1345 Cadence Homer 8 4 6 16:05.33 31:18.29 0:58.47
3 1487 Ivory Not Afraid 8 5 11 16:22.61 47:40.90 1:15.75
4 492 Marissa Bruyere 8 6 17 16:28.90 1:04:09.80 1:22.04
5 2015 Brooklyn Reger 7 7 24 16:39.61 1:20:49.41 1:32.75
6 2016 Olivia Ryan 6 (8)   16:42.24 1:37:31.65 1:35.38
7 495 Madison Curtis 6 (9)   16:42.97 1:54:14.62 1:36.11
8 1344 Avery Homer 7 More Than 7   17:07.38 2:11:22.00 2:00.52
9 2152 Kamble Vatnsdal 6 More Than 7   17:08.38 2:28:30.38 2:01.52
10 1343 Calla Hefty 8 More Than 7   17:20.95 2:45:51.33 2:14.09
11 490 Mya Brosseau 8 More Than 7   17:31.52 3:03:22.85 2:24.66
12 1528 Sydney Patterson 8 More Than 7   17:48.74 3:21:11.59 2:41.88
13 2045 Elizabeth Slovak 8 More Than 7   17:51.18 3:39:02.77 2:44.32
14 2151 Lauren Turner 8 More Than 7   18:00.52 3:57:03.29 2:53.66
15 498 Cloey Feeley 7 More Than 7   18:00.83 4:15:04.12 2:53.97
16 2176 Kaliah Washington 7 More Than 7   18:13.95 4:33:18.07 3:07.09
17 497 Paisley Eleazer 6 More Than 7   18:28.14 4:51:46.21 3:21.28
18 1353 Mia Madach 6 More Than 7   18:47.86 5:10:34.07 3:41.00
19 2149 Ella Swensen 7 More Than 7   19:03.10 5:29:37.17 3:56.24
20 2035 Sydney Shinsel 7 More Than 7   19:06.05 5:48:43.22 3:59.19
21 1352 Emma MacFarlane 6 More Than 7   19:06.15 6:07:49.37 3:59.29
22 2175 Whitney Warfell 6 More Than 7   19:08.22 6:26:57.59 4:01.36
23 1354 Carleigh Mahn 6 More Than 7   19:12.37 6:46:09.96 4:05.51
24 2001 Samantha Ramirez 8 More Than 7   19:27.69 7:05:37.65 4:20.83
25 1544 Madelyn Payne 8 More Than 7   19:37.76 7:25:15.41 4:30.90
26 484 Kadence Ault 6 More Than 7   19:39.54 7:44:54.95 4:32.68
27 1341 Jaydyn Hartnett 7 More Than 7   19:57.04 8:04:51.99 4:50.18
28 496 Bella Doomek 6 More Than 7   20:07.37 8:24:59.36 5:00.51
29 2177 Shanna Willardson 6 More Than 7   20:07.94 8:45:07.30 5:01.08
30 1486 Addison Neary 8 More Than 7   20:08.44 9:05:15.74 5:01.58
31 1488 Harper Ohs 6 More Than 7   20:11.56 9:25:27.30 5:04.70
32 2041 Georgia Simek 6 More Than 7   20:15.41 9:45:42.71 5:08.55
33 1346 Caroline Horning 7 More Than 7   20:20.71 10:06:03.42 5:13.85
34 2178 Keisha Williams 8 More Than 7   20:27.22 10:26:30.64 5:20.36
35 1340 Sophia Harris 6 More Than 7   20:37.81 10:47:08.45 5:30.95
36 491 Bailey Bruski 8 More Than 7   20:43.22 11:07:51.67 5:36.36
37 1349 Addison Klatte 6 More Than 7   20:44.05 11:28:35.72 5:37.19
38 2007 Delaney Regele 8 More Than 7   20:48.79 11:49:24.51 5:41.93
39 1351 Sienna Langeliers 8 More Than 7   20:56.28 12:10:20.79 5:49.42
40 1535 Adelaide Paulsen 6 More Than 7   21:00.31 12:31:21.10 5:53.45
41 1485 Laken Meyer 6 More Than 7   21:10.89 12:52:31.99 6:04.03
42 2155 Emma Waltjer 8 More Than 7   21:19.21 13:13:51.20 6:12.35
43 2153 Erynn Vihinen 6 More Than 7   21:20.47 13:35:11.67 6:13.61
44 1551 Payton Pederson 6 More Than 7   21:49.16 13:57:00.83 6:42.30
45 1348 Madilynn Kidd 8 More Than 7   22:21.33 14:19:22.16 7:14.47
46 1347 Jacelyn Kemp 6 More Than 7   23:11.31 14:42:33.47 8:04.45
47 485 Shylin Azure 8 More Than 7   25:23.27 15:07:56.74 10:16.41
48 1356 Melaynie Meier 7 More Than 7   25:31.60 15:33:28.34 10:24.74
49 1514 Ainslee Patterson 6 More Than 7   25:36.11 15:59:04.45 10:29.25
50 500 Madison Fish 8 More Than 7   25:43.92 16:24:48.37 10:37.06

Team - Trinity Lutheran

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:28:30.08

Ave Time:17:42.02

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3914 Camille Knudson 6 3 3 15:41.34 15:41.34 0:34.48
2 3912 Amy Keinath 7 10 13 16:51.73 32:33.07 1:44.87
3 3913 Grace Keller 6 14 27 17:52.10 50:25.17 2:45.24
4 3919 Aeoe Tucker 5 18 45 18:16.47 1:08:41.64 3:09.61
5 3915 Abbie Kosche 5 30 75 19:48.44 1:28:30.08 4:41.58
6 3910 Brynna Banderob 6 (31)   19:50.48 1:48:20.56 4:43.62
7 3920 Erin Tucker 8 (35)   20:03.26 2:08:23.82 4:56.40
8 3916 Kylie Lukasik 8 More Than 7   22:00.03 2:30:23.85 6:53.17
9 3917 Ruth Murray 8 More Than 7   25:45.10 2:56:08.95 10:38.24
10 3918 Mya Schoening 6 More Than 7   25:46.55 3:21:55.50 10:39.69

Team - Castle Rock

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:31:06.01

Ave Time:18:13.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2690 Ava Greenwell 8 1 1 15:09.71 15:09.71 0:02.85
2 2689 Emma Dye 7 16 17 18:06.14 33:15.85 2:59.28
3 2683 Kiersten Brackney 6 20 37 18:33.49 51:49.34 3:26.63
4 2684 Megan Brower 7 26 63 19:33.32 1:11:22.66 4:26.46
5 2702 Whitney Robinson 8 28 91 19:43.35 1:31:06.01 4:36.49
6 2703 Faith Rub 6 (33)   19:52.98 1:50:58.99 4:46.12
7 2700 Kylie Prill 8 (36)   20:07.83 2:11:06.82 5:00.97
8 2688 Natalie Deim 8 More Than 7   20:08.20 2:31:15.02 5:01.34
9 2682 Kaysha Bohnet 6 More Than 7   20:24.46 2:51:39.48 5:17.60
10 2685 Rhylee Carda 6 More Than 7   20:36.22 3:12:15.70 5:29.36
11 2704 Victoria Sciacca 8 More Than 7   21:08.52 3:33:24.22 6:01.66
12 2687 Priscilla Collins 6 More Than 7   21:14.32 3:54:38.54 6:07.46
13 2686 Caroline Chambers 8 More Than 7   22:15.23 4:16:53.77 7:08.37
14 2693 Scarlett Johnson 7 More Than 7   22:30.21 4:39:23.98 7:23.35
15 2698 Sophie Pearson 6 More Than 7   23:03.68 5:02:27.66 7:56.82
16 2694 Makayla Kelly 7 More Than 7   26:16.35 5:28:44.01 11:09.49

Team - Lewistown

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 1:33:09.78

Ave Time:18:37.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2829 Norri Solheim 7 11 11 16:58.02 16:58.02 1:51.16
2 2825 Bree Peterson 8 19 30 18:30.62 35:28.64 3:23.76
3 2821 Bella French 7 21 51 18:49.16 54:17.80 3:42.30
4 2823 Amarah Manning 7 23 74 19:11.33 1:13:29.13 4:04.47
5 2824 Brooke O'Neal 8 27 101 19:40.65 1:33:09.78 4:33.79
6 2831 Maya Terronez 8 (38)   20:20.68 1:53:30.46 5:13.82
7 2818 Cheyenne Aanenson 8 (42)   20:53.37 2:14:23.83 5:46.51
8 2828 Breauna Ruff 7 More Than 7   21:02.41 2:35:26.24 5:55.55
9 2830 Jade Terronez 8 More Than 7   22:09.05 2:57:35.29 7:02.19
10 2819 Justine Curry 8 More Than 7   22:26.66 3:20:01.95 7:19.80
11 2832 Jenna Vaughn 8 More Than 7   25:03.39 3:45:05.34 9:56.53

Team - Lewis & Clark

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:34:27.29

Ave Time:18:53.46

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2797 Nora Westerman 6 13 13 17:50.21 17:50.21 2:43.35
2 2780 Ebony Evans 7 17 30 18:14.36 36:04.57 3:07.50
3 2788 Ruby Lammers 7 24 54 19:15.63 55:20.20 4:08.77
4 2774 Madalyn Beckerley 6 25 79 19:15.87 1:14:36.07 4:09.01
5 2775 Isabella Blair 6 32 111 19:51.22 1:34:27.29 4:44.36
6 2785 Elly Hudak 8 (44)   21:11.60 1:55:38.89 6:04.74
7 2776 Jocie Blanding 8 (45)   21:13.07 2:16:51.96 6:06.21

Team - St. Francis

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:36:05.13

Ave Time:19:13.03

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3885 Olivia Guenthner 8 12 12 17:30.29 17:30.29 2:23.43
2 3887 Keira McMahon 8 15 27 18:04.67 35:34.96 2:57.81
3 3889 Kylie Poling 8 34 61 19:53.98 55:28.94 4:47.12
4 3893 Bergen Wilkins 6 37 98 20:09.16 1:15:38.10 5:02.30
5 3888 Penelope Paquette 6 39 137 20:27.03 1:36:05.13 5:20.17
6 3890 Joanne Ragsdale 8 (40)   20:34.01 1:56:39.14 5:27.15
7 3892 Paula Twichel 6 (41)   20:39.98 2:17:19.12 5:33.12
8 3891 Tessa Sanchez 6 More Than 7   22:54.52 2:40:13.64 7:47.66

Team - Elder Grove

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 187

Team Score (times): 1:46:33.92

Ave Time:21:18.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2743 Afton Townsend 5 22 22 18:52.83 18:52.83 3:45.97
2 2740 Mia Parsons 8 29 51 19:44.29 38:37.12 4:37.43
3 2741 Eva Sickler 8 43 94 21:03.49 59:40.61 5:56.63
4 2742 Erin Solland 5 46 140 23:01.70 1:22:42.31 7:54.84
5 2738 Miah Martinez 7 47 187 23:51.61 1:46:33.92 8:44.75
6 2735 Cayla Duray 5 (48)   25:25.63 2:11:59.55 10:18.77
7 2736 Capri Gardenhire 7 (49)   26:13.63 2:38:13.18 11:06.77

Team - Medicine Crow

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3810 Breelyn Old Crow 8 Less Than 5   18:55.33 18:55.33 3:48.47
2 3803 Dezerae Brennan 6 Less Than 5   23:53.01 42:48.34 8:46.15
3 3806 Loren Jones 7 Less Than 5   23:54.05 1:06:42.39 8:47.19
4 3804 Journey Holds The Enemy 8 Less Than 5   26:18.83 1:33:01.22 11:11.97

Team - Riverside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3858 Miri Brien 7 Less Than 5   20:43.31 20:43.31 5:36.45
2 3860 Anna Moler 7 Less Than 5   21:20.68 42:03.99 6:13.82
3 3859 Juliauna Julian 6 Less Than 5   21:24.11 1:03:28.10 6:17.25

Team - St Charles Mission

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3876 Pariz Knows His Gun-Gutier 7 Less Than 5   15:06.86 15:06.86 0:00.00
2 3878 Tara Stands Over Bull 6 Less Than 5   16:25.69 31:32.55 1:18.83
3 3879 Charlene Tsoodle 7 Less Than 5   21:24.01 52:56.56 6:17.15

Team - Will James

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3945 Macy Krumdieck 8 Less Than 5   19:53.91 19:53.91 4:47.05
2 3954 Clara Waite 6 Less Than 5   20:21.38 40:15.29 5:14.52
3 3941 Katelynn Daniels 7 Less Than 5   25:10.10 1:05:25.39 10:03.24

Team - Elysian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2760 Maizee Hardy 6 Less Than 5   23:35.74 23:35.74 8:28.88
2 2759 Piper Abrams 7 Less Than 5   23:37.13 47:12.87 8:30.27

Team - Pretty Eagle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3845 Caelyn White 5 Less Than 5   18:12.49 18:12.49 3:05.63
2 3842 Paulie Nomee 5 Less Than 5   23:19.66 41:32.15 8:12.80

Team - Roberts

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3872 Mya Garvey 5 Less Than 5   18:17.55 18:17.55 3:10.69
2 3871 Zoey Croft 5 Less Than 5   18:33.04 36:50.59 3:26.18

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2844 Maggie Good Luck 6 Less Than 5   19:31.82 19:31.82 4:24.96

Team - Wyola School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3989 Shaylee Crooked Arm 0 Less Than 5   19:54.63 19:54.63 4:47.77