Left Banner
 
 

Miles City Invitational

October 02, 2021


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 4980 Angela Wold Williston 21:02.64 6:47/M 8
2 2 4965 Huntlie Carrier Williston 21:11.67 6:50/M 7
3 3 4968 Rigby Haskins Williston 21:25.39 6:55/M 8
4 4 4967 Katherine Erickson Williston 21:38.02 6:59/M 8
5 5 3767 Julia Big Hair Hardin 21:50.88 7:03/M 12
6 6 3787 Fallon Real Bird Hardin 22:25.58 7:14/M 10
7 7 4973 Anna Pippenger Williston 22:31.73 7:16/M 8
8 8 4977 Jacqueline Swanson Williston 22:36.76 7:18/M 8
9 9 3789 Victoria Strait Hardin 22:40.75 7:19/M 9
10 10 4979 Kora Weckwerth Williston 22:42.11 7:19/M 8
11 (> 7) 4962 Marlee Baisch Williston 23:00.15 7:25/M 8
12 (> 7) 4961 Julia Baisch Williston 23:02.50 7:26/M 11
13 11 3792 Azajia Torralbra Hardin 23:03.84 7:26/M 11
14 12 3794 Dayvany Whiteman Hardin 23:05.40 7:27/M 9
15 13 3790 Laila Takes Enemy Hardin 23:13.65 7:30/M 10
16 14 3783 Elannah Flatlip Hardin 23:29.16 7:35/M 10
17 15 3737 Ida Bakemeyer Fergus 23:41.93 7:39/M 11
18 (> 7) 3788 Aaliyah Stewart Hardin 23:42.94 7:39/M 12
19 16 3740 Catherine De Guzman Fergus 23:49.34 7:41/M 11
20 17 3745 Alex Naber Fergus 24:10.57 7:48/M 10
21 (> 7) 4963 Katelyn Barbarick Williston 24:10.59 7:48/M 11
22 (< 5) 3802 Maleigha Fuzesy Havre 24:16.47 7:50/M 10
23 (> 7) 4974 Keira Shannon Williston 24:37.66 7:57/M 9
24 18 3742 Julia Kunau Fergus 25:00.02 8:04/M 10
25 (> 7) 3785 Lyric Kelly Hardin 25:40.30 8:17/M 10
26 19 3697 Hannah Hurd Custer County 25:47.40 8:19/M 11
27 (> 7) 3791 Makalutawin Three Irons Hardin 25:55.83 8:22/M 9
28 (> 7) 3780 Erika Birdinground Hardin 26:00.98 8:24/M 11
29 (> 7) 3784 Emaurice Flatlip Hardin 26:11.37 8:27/M 11
30 20 3698 Rachael Marker Custer County 26:28.65 8:32/M 9
31 21 3702 Jayde Wiley Custer County 26:34.53 8:34/M 9
32 22 3699 Samantha Peila Custer County 26:41.88 8:37/M 9
33 23 3744 Mylo Moring Fergus 26:59.05 8:42/M 9
34 24 3746 Cora Pavlovick Fergus 26:59.42 8:42/M 12
35 25 3741 Salome Degast Fergus 27:20.93 8:49/M 10
36 (> 7) 3786 Carlei Plainfeather Hardin 27:35.57 8:54/M 9
37 (< 5) 4822 Emily Gulbertson Havre 27:36.84 8:54/M 10
38 (> 7) 3793 Delilah Wallace Hardin 27:48.16 8:58/M 10
39 (< 5) 3677 Maya Urselmann Billings Central Catholic 28:04.25 9:03/M 9
40 26 3700 Michaela Simonsen Custer County 28:19.19 9:08/M 10
41 (> 7) 3738 Chelsey Brand Fergus 28:24.30 9:10/M 11
42 (> 7) 3743 Megan Maxwell Fergus 28:34.85 9:13/M 11
43 (> 7) 3739 Rachel Comer Fergus 28:51.30 9:18/M 9
44 (> 7) 3747 Ava Terronez Fergus 29:20.90 9:28/M 10
45 27 3696 Ariana Ellison Custer County 29:30.32 9:31/M 9
46 (< 5) 3750 Mary Dykema Glasgow 30:10.12 9:44/M 9
47 (< 5) 4940 Clementyne Bayless Sidney 30:15.12 9:46/M 9
48 28 3695 Fraya Baker Custer County 31:51.14 10:16/M 9
49 (> 7) 3736 Cameryn Aanenson Fergus 31:59.29 10:19/M 9
50 (< 5) 3675 Audrie Jensen Billings Central Catholic 32:44.21 10:34/M 11
51 (< 5) 4941 Autumn Edd Sidney 32:49.04 10:35/M 12
52 (> 7) 3781 Kloe Cummins Hardin 33:10.98 10:42/M 9
53 (< 5) 4942 Daisy Snow Sidney 34:12.20 11:02/M 12
Top

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Williston 17 1 2 3 4 7 8 10    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:49.45  
2 Hardin 43 5 6 9 11 12 13 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:06.45  
3 Fergus 89 15 16 17 18 23 24 25    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:40.91  
4 Custer County 108 19 20 21 22 26 27 28    
Top 5 Times: 2:13:51.65  
Inc. Billings Central Catholic 2 finishers    
Inc. Glasgow 1 finishers    
Inc. Havre 2 finishers    
Inc. Sidney 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Williston

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 1:47:49.45

Ave Time:21:33.89

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4980 Angela Wold 8 1 1 21:02.64 21:02.64 0:00.00
2 4965 Huntlie Carrier 7 2 3 21:11.67 42:14.31 0:09.03
3 4968 Rigby Haskins 8 3 6 21:25.39 1:03:39.70 0:22.75
4 4967 Katherine Erickson 8 4 10 21:38.02 1:25:17.72 0:35.38
5 4973 Anna Pippenger 8 7 17 22:31.73 1:47:49.45 1:29.09
6 4977 Jacqueline Swanson 8 (8)   22:36.76 2:10:26.21 1:34.12
7 4979 Kora Weckwerth 8 (10)   22:42.11 2:33:08.32 1:39.47
8 4962 Marlee Baisch 8 More Than 7   23:00.15 2:56:08.47 1:57.51
9 4961 Julia Baisch 11 More Than 7   23:02.50 3:19:10.97 1:59.86
10 4963 Katelyn Barbarick 11 More Than 7   24:10.59 3:43:21.56 3:07.95
11 4974 Keira Shannon 9 More Than 7   24:37.66 4:07:59.22 3:35.02

Team - Hardin

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:53:06.45

Ave Time:22:37.29

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3767 Julia Big Hair 12 5 5 21:50.88 21:50.88 0:48.24
2 3787 Fallon Real Bird 10 6 11 22:25.58 44:16.46 1:22.94
3 3789 Victoria Strait 9 9 20 22:40.75 1:06:57.21 1:38.11
4 3792 Azajia Torralbra 11 11 31 23:03.84 1:30:01.05 2:01.20
5 3794 Dayvany Whiteman 9 12 43 23:05.40 1:53:06.45 2:02.76
6 3790 Laila Takes Enemy 10 (13)   23:13.65 2:16:20.10 2:11.01
7 3783 Elannah Flatlip 10 (14)   23:29.16 2:39:49.26 2:26.52
8 3788 Aaliyah Stewart 12 More Than 7   23:42.94 3:03:32.20 2:40.30
9 3785 Lyric Kelly 10 More Than 7   25:40.30 3:29:12.50 4:37.66
10 3791 Makalutawin Three Irons 9 More Than 7   25:55.83 3:55:08.33 4:53.19
11 3780 Erika Birdinground 11 More Than 7   26:00.98 4:21:09.31 4:58.34
12 3784 Emaurice Flatlip 11 More Than 7   26:11.37 4:47:20.68 5:08.73
13 3786 Carlei Plainfeather 9 More Than 7   27:35.57 5:14:56.25 6:32.93
14 3793 Delilah Wallace 10 More Than 7   27:48.16 5:42:44.41 6:45.52
15 3781 Kloe Cummins 9 More Than 7   33:10.98 6:15:55.39 12:08.34

Team - Fergus

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 2:03:40.91

Ave Time:24:44.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3737 Ida Bakemeyer 11 15 15 23:41.93 23:41.93 2:39.29
2 3740 Catherine De Guzman 11 16 31 23:49.34 47:31.27 2:46.70
3 3745 Alex Naber 10 17 48 24:10.57 1:11:41.84 3:07.93
4 3742 Julia Kunau 10 18 66 25:00.02 1:36:41.86 3:57.38
5 3744 Mylo Moring 9 23 89 26:59.05 2:03:40.91 5:56.41
6 3746 Cora Pavlovick 12 (24)   26:59.42 2:30:40.33 5:56.78
7 3741 Salome Degast 10 (25)   27:20.93 2:58:01.26 6:18.29
8 3738 Chelsey Brand 11 More Than 7   28:24.30 3:26:25.56 7:21.66
9 3743 Megan Maxwell 11 More Than 7   28:34.85 3:55:00.41 7:32.21
10 3739 Rachel Comer 9 More Than 7   28:51.30 4:23:51.71 7:48.66
11 3747 Ava Terronez 10 More Than 7   29:20.90 4:53:12.61 8:18.26
12 3736 Cameryn Aanenson 9 More Than 7   31:59.29 5:25:11.90 10:56.65

Team - Custer County

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 2:13:51.65

Ave Time:26:46.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3697 Hannah Hurd 11 19 19 25:47.40 25:47.40 4:44.76
2 3698 Rachael Marker 9 20 39 26:28.65 52:16.05 5:26.01
3 3702 Jayde Wiley 9 21 60 26:34.53 1:18:50.58 5:31.89
4 3699 Samantha Peila 9 22 82 26:41.88 1:45:32.46 5:39.24
5 3700 Michaela Simonsen 10 26 108 28:19.19 2:13:51.65 7:16.55
6 3696 Ariana Ellison 9 (27)   29:30.32 2:43:21.97 8:27.68
7 3695 Fraya Baker 9 (28)   31:51.14 3:15:13.11 10:48.50

Team - Sidney

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4940 Clementyne Bayless 9 Less Than 5   30:15.12 30:15.12 9:12.48
2 4941 Autumn Edd 12 Less Than 5   32:49.04 1:03:04.16 11:46.40
3 4942 Daisy Snow 12 Less Than 5   34:12.20 1:37:16.36 13:09.56

Team - Billings Central Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3677 Maya Urselmann 9 Less Than 5   28:04.25 28:04.25 7:01.61
2 3675 Audrie Jensen 11 Less Than 5   32:44.21 1:00:48.46 11:41.57

Team - Havre

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3802 Maleigha Fuzesy 10 Less Than 5   24:16.47 24:16.47 3:13.83
2 4822 Emily Gulbertson 10 Less Than 5   27:36.84 51:53.31 6:34.20

Team - Glasgow

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3750 Mary Dykema 9 Less Than 5   30:10.12 30:10.12 9:07.48