Left Banner
 
 

Sandpoint Crosstoberfest M45 | W SS | Fatbike

Overall Detail

October 30, 2021


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Cat 4/5 Men

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Time Back Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Noah Kuhn School of Cross 112 M/16 5 49:26.96 (1) 9:41.50 (1) 10:03.41 (1) 9:45.34 (1) 9:52.77 (1) 10:03.94
2 Chris Deitz Inland Empire Racing 110 M/34 5 50:14.53 0:47.57 (3) 9:50.57 (3) 10:12.02 (3) 10:06.66 (2) 9:58.62 (2) 10:06.66
3 Alex Ryse School of Cross 51 M/17 5 51:13.01 1:46.05 (2) 9:49.76 (4) 10:15.69 (2) 9:59.03 (3) 10:11.38 (4) 10:57.15
4 Brian Litzenberger 113 M/47 5 51:34.17 2:07.21 (4) 10:08.57 (2) 10:10.13 (4) 10:24.71 (4) 10:23.47 (3) 10:27.29
5 Jason Meshberg Syringa 105 M/48 5 55:13.08 5:46.12 (6) 10:33.94 (5) 11:00.58 (5) 11:06.91 (6) 11:26.79 (6) 11:04.86
6 Jason Brown 104 M/45 5 55:26.58 5:59.62 (8) 11:12.84 (6) 11:08.71 (6) 11:08.37 (5) 10:52.99 (5) 11:03.67
7 Matt Somerville 32 M/43 5 56:54.60 7:27.64 (5) 10:32.44 (7) 11:21.47 (8) 11:39.06 (8) 11:45.70 (8) 11:35.93
8 Hans Wildebush 111 M/36 5 59:12.16 9:45.20 (10) 11:18.85 (9) 12:09.64 (10) 12:22.45 (7) 11:45.57 (7) 11:35.65
9 Philip Boner Team beast 109 M/49 5 59:39.75 10:12.79 (9) 11:14.14 (10) 12:32.87 (9) 12:07.93 (9) 11:58.73 (9) 11:46.08
10 Mason Lytle School of Cross 107 M/15 5 1:02:21.69 12:54.73 (7) 10:41.30 (8) 11:37.81 (7) 11:08.59 (12) 14:48.71 (10) 14:05.28
11 Ian Hoffman Over The Top Cycling 36 M/47 4 53:12.89 1 lap (11) 11:40.37 (11) 13:16.80 (12) 15:36.81 (10) 12:38.91  
12 Mike Martz 58 M/40 4 55:33.14 1 lap (12) 15:21.87 (12) 13:58.85 (11) 13:31.01 (11) 12:41.41  
 

Fat Bike Men

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Time Back Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Justin Henney 88 M/55 5 52:55.99 (1) 10:12.51 (1) 10:13.26 (1) 10:29.88 (1) 10:41.76 (1) 11:18.58
2 Tyler Kee 50 M/40 5 58:05.45 5:09.46 (2) 10:43.54 (2) 11:32.49 (2) 11:41.74 (2) 11:42.06 (2) 12:25.62
3 Daniel Bartlett None 103 M/55 4 52:54.16 1 lap (3) 12:01.75 (3) 13:04.36 (3) 14:02.19 (3) 13:45.86