Left Banner
 
 

All Nations Health Center 5k

Age Group Results

August 14, 2021


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Men: 0- 5 6-13 14-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 50-64 65-99
Women: 0- 5 6-13 14-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-64 65-99

5k

Top

Female 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maizie Upham 1631 5 24 51:15.54 16:32/M
2 Piper Springer Arlee MT 1649 2 37 1:00:08.92 19:24/M
Top

Female 6 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anola Naugle Arlee MT 1642 12 3 29:16.39 9:27/M
2 Kaya Lopez Missoula MT 1609 11 14 45:10.97 14:35/M
3 Lucy Lopez Missoula MT 1608 12 15 45:11.31 14:35/M
4 Ruby Lopez Missoula MT 1610 9 16 45:12.69 14:35/M
5 Sophia Kappelman Helena MT 1662 10 27 53:05.41 17:08/M
6 Caia Bird Missoula MT 1635 13 30 54:04.98 17:27/M
7 Rylee Bird 1674 7 34 54:57.93 17:44/M
Top

Female 14 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Shaw 1634 14 23 51:03.67 16:28/M
2 Paley Espinoza Arlee MT 1647 15 43 1:01:12.65 19:45/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sienna Smith Huson MT 1650 21 4 31:24.82 10:08/M
2 Jazmine Foster-Shaw 1636 22 8 39:44.46 12:49/M
3 Casey Brister 1685 20 11 41:28.51 13:23/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Sweeney Missoula MT 1637 28 2 28:55.99 9:20/M
2 Kristine Eagleman 1641 29 10 41:22.26 13:21/M
3 Nicole Benally 1672 27 35 54:58.25 17:44/M
4 Emma Falkner Missoula MT 1611 27 44 1:01:22.21 19:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tristenlee Flagen 1655 33 1 23:24.31 7:33/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tabitha Espinoza Arlee MT 1639 35 13 42:37.32 13:45/M
2 Meg Hays Missoula MT 1663 38 41 1:01:01.20 19:41/M
3 Tiffany Naugle Arlee MT 1638 37 48 1:02:09.10 20:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elly Foster Missoula MT 1664 41 32 54:20.14 17:32/M
2 Tia Espinoza Arlee MT 1645 41 40 1:00:50.40 19:38/M
3 Devi Cole Missoula MT 1654 41 42 1:01:02.33 19:41/M
4 Tereece Panique Wichita Fallswichita Fall TX 1615 43 45 1:01:43.88 19:55/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bobbie Fyant Arlee MT 1601 45 22 50:45.42 16:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tammy Nabozney Huson MT 1643 51 5 32:31.91 10:30/M
2 Susanna Ross Wichita Fallswichita Fall TX 1613 57 7 36:02.76 11:38/M
3 Deborah Wonnacott Missoula MT 1606 61 12 41:52.88 13:31/M
4 Teresa Gabriel Missoula MT 1599 64 17 45:49.49 14:47/M
5 Debbie Roberts Arlee MT 1602 50 21 50:45.07 16:22/M
6 Deb Dumontier Arlee MT 1618 59 25 51:22.05 16:34/M
7 Shelly Fyant Arlee MT 1681 63 29 53:34.59 17:17/M
8 Geri Hanning Missoula MT 1629 62 31 54:12.45 17:29/M
9 Carol McCollough Missoula MT 1625 54 33 54:26.60 17:34/M
10 Julie Howard Missoula MT 1600 61 36 59:49.78 19:18/M
11 Deborah Espinoza Arlee MT 1640 63 38 1:00:10.89 19:25/M
12 Laura Salyers Missoula MT 1667 60 39 1:00:28.86 19:31/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peggy Seidel Missoula MT 1612 70 6 33:42.92 10:53/M
2 Becky Hofstad 1626 65 9 40:41.03 13:07/M
3 Vicki Morgan Stevensville MT 1620 68 18 45:50.01 14:47/M
4 Brenda Desmond Missoula MT 1653 71 19 48:35.75 15:41/M
5 Suzanne Burwick Stevensville MT 1604 68 20 49:15.44 15:53/M
6 Kristine Lee 1621 68 26 52:13.49 16:51/M
7 Betty Matt Arlee MT 1623 70 28 53:28.77 17:15/M
8 Cathleen Campbell Missoula MT 1671 70 46 1:01:52.47 19:58/M
9 Carol Wald Missoula MT 1675 67 47 1:02:00.24 20:00/M
10 Pam Gardiner Missoula MT 1657 75 49 1:03:34.55 20:31/M
11 Becky Latray Missoula MT 1628 76 50 1:03:35.48 20:31/M
Top

Male 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jaxon Bird 1673 2 19 54:58.08 17:44/M
Top

Male 6 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aaron Naugle Arlee MT 1644 9 11 45:01.57 14:31/M
2 Finn Espinoza Arlee MT 1646 12 12 45:02.29 14:32/M
3 Leo Yanes 1632 7 13 47:52.78 15:27/M
Top

Male 14 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Ross Wichita Fallswichita Fall TX 1616 16 20 1:00:34.66 19:32/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bretton Pelagalli Missoula MT 1607 22 7 28:54.54 9:20/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gunnar Nabozney Huson MT 1659 26 8 30:55.00 9:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Bird 1668 30 5 26:58.92 8:42/M
2 Spencer Nelson Missoula MT 1633 30 18 54:07.44 17:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rod First Strike Polson MT 1670 35 1 22:34.38 7:17/M
2 Jake Springer Arlee MT 1648 37 4 26:51.89 8:40/M
Top

Male 50 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Craigle Missoula MT 1656 64 2 23:50.42 7:41/M
2 Virgil Talks Different 1665 54 3 25:39.32 8:17/M
3 Robin Silverstein 1658 56 6 27:01.84 8:43/M
4 Carlin Matt Arlee MT 1622 50 9 33:40.73 10:52/M
5 Nathan Howard 1624 53 14 50:48.46 16:23/M
6 Mike McCollough Missoula MT 1627 57 15 50:49.14 16:24/M
7 Tom McClure Arlee MT 1617 61 16 51:21.70 16:34/M
8 Mike Hanning Missoula MT 1630 58 17 51:32.10 16:37/M
9 Greg Ross Wichita Falls TX 1614 57 21 1:00:35.32 19:33/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Glenn Burwick Stevensville MT 1605 73 10 40:39.75 13:07/M
2 Lee Metzgar Missoula MT 1666 80 22 1:01:59.87 20:00/M

*Overall place within gender.