Varsity Girls Team Summary-General

PlaceTeam NameTeam ScoreTeam Total Clock TimeTeam Top ScoresTie Breaker-Next Score
1Fergus4601:55:27.516,8,9,11,12,14,1514
2Havre7602:00:53.757,10,18,20,21,23,2423
3Glasgow8302:01:31.763,5,19,26,30Incomplete
4Belt/Centerville10302:07:23.941,16,25,28,33Incomplete
5Plentywood10602:08:30.952,17,27,29,31,32,3432
6Browning11002:18:48.344,13,22,35,36Incomplete
7Box ElderIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
8FairfieldIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
9Fort BentonIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
10MaltaIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
11North Toole County(Sunburst)IncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
12Rocky BoyIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
13ShelbyIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
14WhitewaterIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete
15Wolf PointIncompleteIncompleteIncomplete

Varsity Girls Team Finish List-General

PlaceBibNameYearTeam NameScoreTeam ScoreTeam PlaceClock TimePace
11005Lindsey Paulson12Belt/Centerville1103400:19:16.286:13
21149Annie Kaul11Plentywood2106500:20:07.586:30
31088Iris McKean12Glasgow383300:20:11.956:31
41029Kiara Iron Heart12Browning4110600:20:48.546:43
51085Tanae Baker9Glasgow583300:21:34.826:58
61068Ava Robinson9Fergus646100:21:36.966:58
71118Hailey Gingery9Havre776200:21:59.857:06
81172Samantha Wisher11Whitewater< 5Incomplete1400:22:03.987:07
91144Nikki Nau10North Toole County(Sunburst)< 5Incomplete1100:22:45.687:21
101053Alexa Johnson12Fairfield< 5Incomplete800:22:52.177:23
111058Rebecca Birdwell9Fergus846100:23:01.107:26
121067Winnie Phansombun12Fergus946100:23:02.127:26
131117Emma Gillen12Havre1076200:23:14.187:30
141171Shelbi Labrie9Whitewater< 5Incomplete1400:23:37.197:37
151064Alex Naber10Fergus1146100:23:39.237:38
161142Claire Bucklin10North Toole County(Sunburst)< 5Incomplete1100:24:00.907:45
171071Megan Vaughn10Fergus1246100:24:08.087:47
181023Mecca Bull Child11Browning13110600:24:23.027:52
191061Bethany Householder10Fergus(14)46100:24:38.367:57
201175Piper Ruffing11Wolf Point< 5Incomplete1500:24:40.567:58
211066Kylee Peterson10Fergus(15)46100:24:42.077:58
221139Kirsta Meisdalen11Malta< 5Incomplete1000:24:42.277:58
231002Kendal Garber9Belt/Centerville16103400:24:46.788:00
241151Rachael Severson12Plentywood17106500:24:55.708:02
251120Jayla Meldrum9Havre1876200:25:03.228:05
261086Kheyerah Bilger9Glasgow1983300:25:10.268:07
271137Kira Beck11Malta< 5Incomplete1000:25:13.428:08
281115Maleigha Fuzesy10Havre2076200:25:15.028:09
291123Neveah Phillips10Havre2176200:25:21.468:11
301014Annalise Johnson12Box Elder< 5Incomplete700:25:27.818:13
311025Jadie Butterfly11Browning22110600:25:41.568:17
321173Juellz Bauer10Wolf Point< 5Incomplete1500:26:01.678:24
331119Clara Haslem10Havre(23)76200:26:01.758:24
341169Kendra Cummings11Whitewater< 5Incomplete1400:26:02.828:24
351060Katie Gaines12Fergus> 746100:26:04.808:25
361124Chloe Shennum11Havre(24)76200:26:14.738:28
371004Aubrey Johnson11Belt/Centerville25103400:26:23.678:31
381090Haylly Turner11Glasgow2683300:26:28.688:32
391150Brea Kleppen9Plentywood27106500:26:46.638:38
401063Mylo Moring9Fergus> 746100:27:06.768:45
411001Sarah Dollenger12Belt/Centerville28103400:27:08.308:45
421065Cora Pavlovick12Fergus> 746100:27:37.518:55
431062Megan Maxwell11Fergus> 746100:27:51.188:59
441147Dorinda Borntrager10Plentywood29106500:27:51.548:59
451078Jenna Dunham12Fort Benton< 5Incomplete900:27:55.399:00
461170Ava Hanley10Whitewater< 5Incomplete1400:28:05.729:04
471089Eve Stone10Glasgow3083300:28:06.049:04
481154Aryanna Tracy9Plentywood31106500:28:49.489:18
491153Madison Simpson11Plentywood(32)106500:28:49.579:18
501161April Windy Boy11Rocky Boy< 5Incomplete1200:28:56.159:20
511079Jasmin Hogele11Fort Benton< 5Incomplete900:29:24.399:29
521140Megan Morser9Malta< 5Incomplete1000:29:28.269:30
531116Emily Gilbertson10Havre> 776200:29:33.159:32
541003Haley Hoerner11Belt/Centerville33103400:29:48.889:37
551113Amya Custer12Havre> 776200:30:03.559:42
561145Starla Suta12North Toole County(Sunburst)< 5Incomplete1100:30:26.679:49
571017Kortney Wolf Child12Box Elder< 5Incomplete700:30:32.629:51
581077Taylor Ball11Fort Benton< 5Incomplete900:30:36.919:53
591152Kimberly Simon10Plentywood(34)106500:30:37.549:53
601114Mackenzie Dean10Havre> 776200:30:39.779:53
611057Cameryn Aanenson9Fergus> 746100:30:53.079:58
621165Aisha Munson10Shelby< 5Incomplete1300:32:52.7110:36
631148Cheyenne Felkamp12Plentywood> 7106500:32:53.2010:37
641016Tayleigh Sunchild11Box Elder< 5Incomplete700:33:10.9910:42
651030Rihanna Many White Horses10Browning35110600:33:46.9910:54
661121Katie Messinger9Havre> 776200:33:54.4510:56
671059Rachel Comer9Fergus> 746100:34:02.3310:59
681031Virgalene Murray9Browning36110600:34:08.2111:01
691138Isabelle Hallenberg11Malta< 5Incomplete1000:38:15.4312:20

Varsity Girls Fergus Team Detail

Team Place: 1

Team Score: 46

Team Total Clock Time: 01:55:27.51

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 14

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11068Ava Robinson600:21:36.966:58
21058Rebecca Birdwell800:23:01.107:26
31067Winnie Phansombun900:23:02.127:26
41064Alex Naber1100:23:39.237:38
51071Megan Vaughn1200:24:08.087:47
61061Bethany Householder(14)00:24:38.367:57
71066Kylee Peterson(15)00:24:42.077:58
81060Katie Gaines> 700:26:04.808:25
91063Mylo Moring> 700:27:06.768:45
101065Cora Pavlovick> 700:27:37.518:55
111062Megan Maxwell> 700:27:51.188:59
121057Cameryn Aanenson> 700:30:53.079:58
131059Rachel Comer> 700:34:02.3310:59

Varsity Girls Havre Team Detail

Team Place: 2

Team Score: 76

Team Total Clock Time: 02:00:53.75

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 23

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11118Hailey Gingery700:21:59.857:06
21117Emma Gillen1000:23:14.187:30
31120Jayla Meldrum1800:25:03.228:05
41115Maleigha Fuzesy2000:25:15.028:09
51123Neveah Phillips2100:25:21.468:11
61119Clara Haslem(23)00:26:01.758:24
71124Chloe Shennum(24)00:26:14.738:28
81116Emily Gilbertson> 700:29:33.159:32
91113Amya Custer> 700:30:03.559:42
101114Mackenzie Dean> 700:30:39.779:53
111121Katie Messinger> 700:33:54.4510:56

Varsity Girls Glasgow Team Detail

Team Place: 3

Team Score: 83

Team Total Clock Time: 02:01:31.76

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11088Iris McKean300:20:11.956:31
21085Tanae Baker500:21:34.826:58
31086Kheyerah Bilger1900:25:10.268:07
41090Haylly Turner2600:26:28.688:32
51089Eve Stone3000:28:06.049:04

Varsity Girls Belt/Centerville Team Detail

Team Place: 4

Team Score: 103

Team Total Clock Time: 02:07:23.94

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11005Lindsey Paulson100:19:16.286:13
21002Kendal Garber1600:24:46.788:00
31004Aubrey Johnson2500:26:23.678:31
41001Sarah Dollenger2800:27:08.308:45
51003Haley Hoerner3300:29:48.889:37

Varsity Girls Plentywood Team Detail

Team Place: 5

Team Score: 106

Team Total Clock Time: 02:08:30.95

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: 32

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11149Annie Kaul200:20:07.586:30
21151Rachael Severson1700:24:55.708:02
31150Brea Kleppen2700:26:46.638:38
41147Dorinda Borntrager2900:27:51.548:59
51154Aryanna Tracy3100:28:49.489:18
61153Madison Simpson(32)00:28:49.579:18
71152Kimberly Simon(34)00:30:37.549:53
81148Cheyenne Felkamp> 700:32:53.2010:37

Varsity Girls Browning Team Detail

Team Place: 6

Team Score: 110

Team Total Clock Time: 02:18:48.34

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11029Kiara Iron Heart400:20:48.546:43
21023Mecca Bull Child1300:24:23.027:52
31025Jadie Butterfly2200:25:41.568:17
41030Rihanna Many White Horses3500:33:46.9910:54
51031Virgalene Murray3600:34:08.2111:01

Varsity Girls Box Elder Team Detail

Team Place: 7

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11014Annalise Johnson< 500:25:27.818:13
21017Kortney Wolf Child< 500:30:32.629:51
31016Tayleigh Sunchild< 500:33:10.9910:42

Varsity Girls Fairfield Team Detail

Team Place: 8

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11053Alexa Johnson< 500:22:52.177:23

Varsity Girls Fort Benton Team Detail

Team Place: 9

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11078Jenna Dunham< 500:27:55.399:00
21079Jasmin Hogele< 500:29:24.399:29
31077Taylor Ball< 500:30:36.919:53

Varsity Girls Malta Team Detail

Team Place: 10

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11139Kirsta Meisdalen< 500:24:42.277:58
21137Kira Beck< 500:25:13.428:08
31140Megan Morser< 500:29:28.269:30
41138Isabelle Hallenberg< 500:38:15.4312:20

Varsity Girls North Toole County(Sunburst) Team Detail

Team Place: 11

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11144Nikki Nau< 500:22:45.687:21
21142Claire Bucklin< 500:24:00.907:45
31145Starla Suta< 500:30:26.679:49

Varsity Girls Rocky Boy Team Detail

Team Place: 12

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11161April Windy Boy< 500:28:56.159:20

Varsity Girls Shelby Team Detail

Team Place: 13

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11165Aisha Munson< 500:32:52.7110:36

Varsity Girls Whitewater Team Detail

Team Place: 14

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11172Samantha Wisher< 500:22:03.987:07
21171Shelbi Labrie< 500:23:37.197:37
31169Kendra Cummings< 500:26:02.828:24
41170Ava Hanley< 500:28:05.729:04

Varsity Girls Wolf Point Team Detail

Team Place: 15

Team Score: Incomplete

Team Total Clock Time: Incomplete

Team Type: General

Tie Breaker-Next Score: Incomplete

PlaceBibNameScoreClock TimePace
11175Piper Ruffing< 500:24:40.567:58
21173Juellz Bauer< 500:26:01.678:24