Left Banner
 
 

Glasgow XC

September 18, 2021


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Teams
Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Middle School Girls - Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Teams
Finish List - Boys - Middle School Boys - Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School Boys - Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Middle School Boys - Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1378 Peyton Summers Wolf Point 16:55.51 5:28/M 10
2 2 1377 Kholby Spotted Wolf Wolf Point 17:23.50 5:37/M 12
3 3 1375 Ethan Blount Wolf Point 17:42.64 5:43/M 12
4 4 1220 Gage Gunther Custer County 17:48.28 5:45/M 10
5 5 1222 Jack Layton Custer County 17:49.05 5:45/M 10
6 6 1274 Reed Larsen Glasgow 18:00.95 5:49/M 11
7 7 1236 Cody Harrington Dawson County 18:08.64 5:51/M 12
8 8 1278 Lane Thompson Glasgow 18:12.43 5:52/M 11
9 (< 5) 1343 Matthew Ellerton Richey-Lambert 18:19.48 5:55/M 11
10 9 1276 Bergen Miller Glasgow 18:37.26 6:00/M 12
11 10 1277 Dalton Sand Glasgow 18:46.70 6:03/M 12
12 11 1223 Sam Layton Custer County 19:07.19 6:10/M 12
13 12 1224 Maverick Niece Custer County 19:07.57 6:10/M 10
14 13 1238 Aydin Jackson Dawson County 19:08.39 6:10/M 10
15 14 1330 Jase Frederick Poplar 19:08.97 6:11/M 12
16 15 1273 Kyler Holinde Glasgow 19:16.84 6:13/M 9
17 (< 5) 1344 Robin James Richey-Lambert 19:26.31 6:16/M 11
18 16 1284 Daniel Lawrence Harlem 19:27.86 6:17/M 12
19 (< 5) 1321 Jefferson Orenge Plentywood 19:30.43 6:18/M 10
20 17 1275 Blake Lloyd Glasgow 19:33.67 6:19/M 12
21 18 1374 Kelby Bauer Wolf Point 19:36.40 6:19/M 11
22 19 1357 Devon Southland Scobey 19:39.23 6:20/M 12
23 20 1355 Masen Green Scobey 19:41.04 6:21/M 11
24 21 1237 Alex Hopfauf Dawson County 19:44.06 6:22/M 12
25 22 1282 Titan Brockie Harlem 19:48.49 6:23/M 12
26 23 1225 Jesiah Richards Custer County 19:49.10 6:24/M 11
27 24 1235 Payden Burman Dawson County 20:07.34 6:29/M 12
28 25 1376 Rebel Mays Wolf Point 20:27.12 6:36/M 9
29 26 1272 Eli Feezell Glasgow 20:40.27 6:40/M 10
30 27 1334 Morgan Mathison Poplar 20:42.37 6:41/M 11
31 28 1335 Geordy Medicine Cloud Poplar 20:42.79 6:41/M 10
32 (< 5) 1342 Ryan Eggert Richey-Lambert 20:48.26 6:43/M 10
33 29 1234 Troy Arveson Dawson County 20:55.89 6:45/M 10
34 30 1286 Lance Morgan Harlem 20:56.12 6:45/M 9
35 (< 5) 1318 Seth Borah Plentywood 20:56.54 6:45/M 10
36 31 1285 Moses Lawrence Harlem 21:30.83 6:56/M 10
37 (< 5) 1320 Micah French Plentywood 21:31.16 6:57/M 9
38 32 1221 Brady Hoverson Custer County 21:33.67 6:57/M 10
39 33 1197 Drae Nelson Culbertson 21:39.87 6:59/M 11
40 34 1196 Nyreece Halvorson Culbertson 22:00.34 7:06/M 10
41 35 1356 Kaz Holum Scobey 22:00.87 7:06/M 9
42 36 1198 Wyatt Snyder Culbertson 22:06.16 7:08/M 12
43 37 1354 Carson Fishell Scobey 22:11.53 7:10/M 9
44 38 1240 Sheldon Rod Dawson County 22:13.10 7:10/M 10
45 39 1331 Elijah Grey Bear Poplar 22:13.25 7:10/M 11
46 (< 5) 1243 Chaske Cliff Dodson 22:13.33 7:10/M 9
47 (< 5) 1245 Mason Lonebear Dodson 22:38.47 7:18/M 9
48 40 1333 Delray Lilly Poplar 22:53.19 7:23/M 10
49 41 1194 Dawson Bergum Culbertson 22:53.80 7:23/M 9
50 42 1283 Landen Gray Harlem 23:34.10 7:36/M 11
51 43 1358 Adrian Villa Scobey 23:44.66 7:40/M 9
52 (< 5) 1188 Quinn'Dale Prettypaint Brockton 23:51.27 7:42/M 10
53 44 1353 Asher Boze Scobey 24:09.35 7:48/M 9
54 45 1195 Isaiah Bighorn Culbertson 24:36.00 7:56/M 12
55 (< 5) 1244 Jeremiah Henry Dodson 25:04.60 8:05/M 9
56 (< 5) 1305 Malin Beck Malta 26:01.05 8:24/M 9
57 (< 5) 1185 Charles Clark Brockton 27:22.30 8:50/M 10
58 (< 5) 1246 Titus Webb Dodson 27:37.34 8:55/M 9
59 46 1332 Finesse Headdress Poplar 27:53.77 9:00/M 10
60 47 1336 Jaylen Red Dog Poplar 28:09.11 9:05/M 10
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1214 Maki McArthur Custer County 20:43.67 6:41/M 11
2 2 1270 Riley Smith Glasgow 21:22.10 6:54/M 11
3 3 1217 Matthew Ray Custer County 21:44.97 7:01/M 11
4 4 1268 Ted See Glasgow 22:32.10 7:16/M 9
5 5 1213 Samson Hostman Custer County 22:37.02 7:18/M 11
6 6 1267 Adam Mickelson Glasgow 22:56.99 7:24/M 9
7 7 1215 Anthony Moorehead Custer County 22:57.14 7:24/M 10
8 (< 5) 1233 Branson Fornall Dawson County 23:09.53 7:28/M 10
9 (< 5) 1317 Suede Torgerson Plentywood 23:18.43 7:31/M 9
10 8 1219 Philip Vancleave Custer County 24:04.05 7:46/M 10
11 (< 5) 1293 Nathan Gregiore Havre 24:19.79 7:51/M 11
12 9 1218 Mikey Swogger Custer County 24:34.46 7:56/M 10
13 (< 5) 1192 Maurice Bighorn Culbertson 24:57.72 8:03/M 11
14 10 1271 Owen Thompson Glasgow 24:59.52 8:04/M 9
15 (< 5) 1296 Koby Preputin Havre 25:10.82 8:07/M 9
16 11 1269 James Seekins Glasgow 25:49.98 8:20/M 10
17 (< 5) 1352 Keadon Boze Scobey 25:59.48 8:23/M 10
18 (< 5) 1281 Marty Snow Harlem 26:24.62 8:31/M 12
19 (< 5) 1193 Trevor Green Culbertson 26:44.75 8:38/M 11
20 12 1216 Joe Olson Custer County 26:45.21 8:38/M 12
21 13 1264 Dylan Hlad Glasgow 27:10.35 8:46/M 11
22 (< 5) 1316 Noah Krueger Plentywood 30:40.37 9:54/M 11
23 (< 5) 1295 Ryland Horn Havre 31:09.89 10:03/M 10
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1586 Riley Kacher MS_Havre 9:08.98 6:06/M 8
2 2 1570 Jaycee Hilkemann MS_Wolf Point 9:16.70 6:11/M 7
3 3 1542 Hunter McGrane MS_Washington (Glendive) 9:55.52 6:37/M 7
4 (< 5) 1532 Carter Lekvold MS_Scobey 9:55.98 6:37/M 7
5 (< 5) 1525 Travis Batchelor MS_Richey-Lambert 10:04.13 6:43/M 6
6 (< 5) 1555 Andrew Morris MS_Washington (Miles City) 10:07.79 6:45/M 7
7 (< 5) 1526 Cameron Keller MS_Richey-Lambert 10:11.23 6:47/M 6
8 (< 5) 1556 Kash Rosenbalm MS_Washington (Miles City) 10:12.31 6:48/M 7
9 4 1503 Cadyn Bear MS_Poplar 10:12.76 6:49/M 6
10 5 1388 Jonas York MS_Culbertson 10:13.77 6:49/M 7
11 6 1546 Kavin Thoeny MS_Washington (Glendive) 10:15.27 6:50/M 6
12 7 1505 Miles Boxer MS_Poplar 10:18.64 6:52/M 8
13 8 1573 Wamni Cliff MS_Dodson 10:22.72 6:55/M 7
14 9 1547 Nick Vojacek MS_Washington (Glendive) 10:25.94 6:57/M 7
15 10 1455 David Curry MS_Lewistown 10:27.31 6:58/M 7
16 11 1504 Wilder Bearcub MS_Poplar 10:27.47 6:58/M 8
17 (< 5) 1531 Bryce Handran MS_Scobey 10:34.09 7:03/M 7
18 12 1502 Bostyn Azure MS_Poplar 10:44.50 7:10/M 7
19 (< 5) 1533 Tristin Lekvold MS_Scobey 10:46.76 7:11/M 8
20 13 1387 Cal Steppler MS_Culbertson 10:49.50 7:13/M 7
21 (< 5) 1437 Ethan Walker MS_Harlem 10:49.78 7:13/M 6
22 14 1427 Rowen Kloker MS_Glasgow 10:50.11 7:13/M 7
23 15 1430 Timothy Pearson MS_Glasgow 10:52.44 7:15/M 7
24 16 1587 Dylan Kunz MS_Havre 10:57.20 7:18/M
25 17 1431 Garrett Thompson MS_Glasgow 11:01.61 7:21/M 6
26 18 1385 Ryker Hutchings MS_Culbertson 11:04.60 7:23/M 8
27 19 1575 Kj Fetter MS_Dodson 11:14.56 7:30/M 5
28 20 1457 James Maxwell MS_Lewistown 11:15.10 7:30/M 7
29 (< 5) 1578 Ty Poulsen MS_Fairview 11:28.40 7:39/M 7
30 21 1568 Ma'Tavius Bad Hawk MS_Wolf Point 11:32.65 7:42/M 6
31 22 1514 Liddell Small MS_Poplar 11:36.84 7:45/M 7
32 23 1473 Dean Sampsen MS_Plentywood 11:38.77 7:46/M 8
33 24 1584 Dodson Corner MS_Havre 11:46.06 7:51/M 8
34 25 1508 Mickey Failing MS_Poplar 11:46.39 7:51/M 7
35 26 1582 Vance Burr MS_Havre 11:46.52 7:51/M 8
36 27 1472 Anthony Bunkowski MS_Plentywood 11:47.68 7:52/M 7
37 (< 5) 1469 Joseph Youpee MS_Nashua 11:51.16 7:54/M 6
38 28 1383 Harrison Green MS_Culbertson 11:53.11 7:55/M 7
39 29 1454 Peter Britton MS_Lewistown 11:56.62 7:58/M 8
40 30 1576 Ian Healy MS_Dodson 11:58.82 7:59/M 6
41 31 1511 Sebastian McGowan MS_Poplar 12:06.99 8:05/M 6
42 (> 7) 1510 Memphis Mathison MS_Poplar 12:07.96 8:05/M 6
43 (< 5) 1401 Bryce Even MS_Frazer 12:11.46 8:08/M 6
44 32 1386 Cord Snyder MS_Culbertson 12:11.47 8:08/M 5
45 (< 5) 1403 Cassius Smoker MS_Frazer 12:12.66 8:08/M 8
46 (> 7) 1512 Dane Moran MS_Poplar 12:13.88 8:09/M 7
47 (< 5) 1436 Roman Main MS_Harlem 12:16.98 8:11/M 7
48 (< 5) 1465 Jackson Abern MS_Nashua 12:18.06 8:12/M 7
49 33 1474 Kane Sampsen MS_Plentywood 12:21.46 8:14/M 6
50 34 1475 Brayden Su MS_Plentywood 12:22.60 8:15/M 7
51 35 1429 Jack Milam MS_Glasgow 12:28.93 8:19/M 6
52 36 1458 Thomas Maxwell MS_Lewistown 12:31.00 8:21/M 7
53 (> 7) 1513 Raylando Red Eagle MS_Poplar 12:35.91 8:24/M 8
54 (< 5) 1435 Carter Lawrence MS_Harlem 12:37.55 8:25/M 7
55 37 1577 Emmitt Lonebear MS_Dodson 12:38.98 8:26/M 5
56 38 1548 Leyton Wade MS_Washington (Glendive) 12:48.02 8:32/M 6
57 39 1544 Teag Rieger MS_Washington (Glendive) 12:59.13 8:39/M 6
58 (< 5) 1402 Ronald Roundface MS_Frazer 13:00.09 8:40/M 6
59 40 1382 Adam Ellerkamp MS_Culbertson 13:01.28 8:41/M 5
60 41 1384 Gerald Happ MS_Culbertson 13:06.08 8:44/M 5
61 42 1541 Daimen Jackson MS_Washington (Glendive) 13:07.78 8:45/M 8
62 43 1476 Griffin Weins MS_Plentywood 13:17.76 8:52/M 6
63 (< 5) 1551 Milo Isaacs MS_Washington (Miles City) 13:20.11 8:53/M 7
64 (> 7) 1519 Josiah Walton MS_Poplar 13:22.08 8:55/M 6
65 44 1580 Wyatt Anderson MS_Havre 13:24.98 8:57/M 6
66 (< 5) 1413 Rees Reilley MS_Frontier 13:29.31 9:00/M 7
67 45 1569 Keyvin Brock MS_Wolf Point 13:31.21 9:01/M 7
68 (> 7) 1518 Max Strauser MS_Poplar 13:44.42 9:10/M 5
69 46 1428 Aaron Mickelson MS_Glasgow 14:05.97 9:24/M 6
70 (> 7) 1516 Stephen Smoker MS_Poplar 14:17.81 9:32/M 6
71 (< 5) 1433 Treyton Hoops MS_Harlem 14:32.20 9:41/M 7
72 (< 5) 1552 Oliver Keith MS_Washington (Miles City) 14:58.29 9:59/M 7
73 47 1426 Alex Earll MS_Glasgow 15:00.48 10:00/M 6
74 48 1574 Sonny Cole MS_Dodson 15:17.26 10:12/M 8
75 (< 5) 1467 David Ponder MS_Nashua 15:17.52 10:12/M 7
76 (> 7) 1517 Calvin Standing MS_Poplar 15:51.89 10:35/M 7
77 49 1459 Sebastian Rowlison MS_Lewistown 16:19.01 10:53/M 8
78 (> 7) 1509 Kaiden Fast Horse MS_Poplar 16:56.78 11:18/M 7
79 50 1571 Ezekial Paine MS_Wolf Point 17:02.33 11:22/M 7
80 51 1463 Lucas Warilla MS_Lewistown 17:40.90 11:47/M 7
81 52 1597 Christian Saulteaux MS_Wolf Point 17:41.73 11:48/M 6
82 (> 7) 1515 Dustin Smith MS_Poplar 20:34.26 13:43/M 6
DQ DQ 1572 Christian Saulteaux MS_Wolf Point     6
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Varsity Boys

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Glasgow 48 6 8 9 10 15 17 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:54.18  
2 Wolf Point 49 1 2 3 18 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:05.17  
3 Custer County 55 4 5 11 12 23 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:41.19  
4 Dawson County 94 7 13 21 24 29 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:04.32  
5 Harlem 141 16 22 30 31 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:17.40  
6 Poplar 148 14 27 28 39 40 46 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:40.57  
7 Scobey 154 19 20 35 37 43 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:17.33  
8 Culbertson 189 33 34 36 41 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:16.17  
Inc. Plentywood 3 finishers    
Inc. Brockton 2 finishers    
Inc. Dodson 4 finishers    
Inc. Malta 1 finishers    
Inc. Richey-Lambert 3 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Boys

JV Boys

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Custer County 24 1 3 5 7 8 9 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:06.85  
2 Glasgow 33 2 4 6 10 11 13    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:40.69  
Inc. Culbertson 2 finishers    
Inc. Havre 3 finishers    
Inc. Plentywood 2 finishers    
Inc. Scobey 1 finishers    
Inc. Dawson County 1 finishers    
Inc. Harlem 1 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Middle School Boys

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 MS_Poplar 56 4 7 11 12 22 25 31    
Top 5 Times: 53:20.21  
2 MS_Washington (Glendive) 95 3 6 9 38 39 42    
Top 5 Times: 56:23.88  
3 MS_Culbertson 96 5 13 18 28 32 40 41    
Top 5 Times: 56:12.45  
4 MS_Havre 111 1 16 24 26 44    
Top 5 Times: 57:03.74  
5 MS_Glasgow 127 14 15 17 35 46 47    
Top 5 Times: 59:19.06  
6 MS_Dodson 142 8 19 30 37 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:32.34  
7 MS_Lewistown 144 10 20 29 36 49 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:29.04  
8 MS_Plentywood 160 23 27 33 34 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:28.27  
9 MS_Wolf Point 170 2 21 45 50 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:04.62  
Inc. MS_Frazer 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Frontier 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Harlem 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Nashua 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Richey-Lambert 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Scobey 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Washington (Miles City) 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Fairview 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Glasgow

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 1:32:54.18

Ave Time:18:34.84

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1274 Reed Larsen 11 6 6 18:00.95 18:00.95 1:05.44
2 1278 Lane Thompson 11 8 14 18:12.43 36:13.38 1:16.92
3 1276 Bergen Miller 12 9 23 18:37.26 54:50.64 1:41.75
4 1277 Dalton Sand 12 10 33 18:46.70 1:13:37.34 1:51.19
5 1273 Kyler Holinde 9 15 48 19:16.84 1:32:54.18 2:21.33
6 1275 Blake Lloyd 12 (17)   19:33.67 1:52:27.85 2:38.16
7 1272 Eli Feezell 10 (26)   20:40.27 2:13:08.12 3:44.76

Team - Wolf Point

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 1:32:05.17

Ave Time:18:25.03

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1378 Peyton Summers 10 1 1 16:55.51 16:55.51 0:00.00
2 1377 Kholby Spotted Wolf 12 2 3 17:23.50 34:19.01 0:27.99
3 1375 Ethan Blount 12 3 6 17:42.64 52:01.65 0:47.13
4 1374 Kelby Bauer 11 18 24 19:36.40 1:11:38.05 2:40.89
5 1376 Rebel Mays 9 25 49 20:27.12 1:32:05.17 3:31.61

Team - Custer County

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:33:41.19

Ave Time:18:44.24

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1220 Gage Gunther 10 4 4 17:48.28 17:48.28 0:52.77
2 1222 Jack Layton 10 5 9 17:49.05 35:37.33 0:53.54
3 1223 Sam Layton 12 11 20 19:07.19 54:44.52 2:11.68
4 1224 Maverick Niece 10 12 32 19:07.57 1:13:52.09 2:12.06
5 1225 Jesiah Richards 11 23 55 19:49.10 1:33:41.19 2:53.59
6 1221 Brady Hoverson 10 (32)   21:33.67 1:55:14.86 4:38.16

Team - Dawson County

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 1:38:04.32

Ave Time:19:36.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1236 Cody Harrington 12 7 7 18:08.64 18:08.64 1:13.13
2 1238 Aydin Jackson 10 13 20 19:08.39 37:17.03 2:12.88
3 1237 Alex Hopfauf 12 21 41 19:44.06 57:01.09 2:48.55
4 1235 Payden Burman 12 24 65 20:07.34 1:17:08.43 3:11.83
5 1234 Troy Arveson 10 29 94 20:55.89 1:38:04.32 4:00.38
6 1240 Sheldon Rod 10 (38)   22:13.10 2:00:17.42 5:17.59

Team - Harlem

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:45:17.40

Ave Time:21:03.48

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1284 Daniel Lawrence 12 16 16 19:27.86 19:27.86 2:32.35
2 1282 Titan Brockie 12 22 38 19:48.49 39:16.35 2:52.98
3 1286 Lance Morgan 9 30 68 20:56.12 1:00:12.47 4:00.61
4 1285 Moses Lawrence 10 31 99 21:30.83 1:21:43.30 4:35.32
5 1283 Landen Gray 11 42 141 23:34.10 1:45:17.40 6:38.59

Team - Poplar

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 148

Team Score (times): 1:45:40.57

Ave Time:21:08.11

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1330 Jase Frederick 12 14 14 19:08.97 19:08.97 2:13.46
2 1334 Morgan Mathison 11 27 41 20:42.37 39:51.34 3:46.86
3 1335 Geordy Medicine Cloud 10 28 69 20:42.79 1:00:34.13 3:47.28
4 1331 Elijah Grey Bear 11 39 108 22:13.25 1:22:47.38 5:17.74
5 1333 Delray Lilly 10 40 148 22:53.19 1:45:40.57 5:57.68
6 1332 Finesse Headdress 10 (46)   27:53.77 2:13:34.34 10:58.26
7 1336 Jaylen Red Dog 10 (47)   28:09.11 2:41:43.45 11:13.60

Team - Scobey

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:47:17.33

Ave Time:21:27.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1357 Devon Southland 12 19 19 19:39.23 19:39.23 2:43.72
2 1355 Masen Green 11 20 39 19:41.04 39:20.27 2:45.53
3 1356 Kaz Holum 9 35 74 22:00.87 1:01:21.14 5:05.36
4 1354 Carson Fishell 9 37 111 22:11.53 1:23:32.67 5:16.02
5 1358 Adrian Villa 9 43 154 23:44.66 1:47:17.33 6:49.15
6 1353 Asher Boze 9 (44)   24:09.35 2:11:26.68 7:13.84

Team - Culbertson

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:53:16.17

Ave Time:22:39.23

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1197 Drae Nelson 11 33 33 21:39.87 21:39.87 4:44.36
2 1196 Nyreece Halvorson 10 34 67 22:00.34 43:40.21 5:04.83
3 1198 Wyatt Snyder 12 36 103 22:06.16 1:05:46.37 5:10.65
4 1194 Dawson Bergum 9 41 144 22:53.80 1:28:40.17 5:58.29
5 1195 Isaiah Bighorn 12 45 189 24:36.00 1:53:16.17 7:40.49

Team - Dodson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1243 Chaske Cliff 9 Less Than 5   22:13.33 22:13.33 5:17.82
2 1245 Mason Lonebear 9 Less Than 5   22:38.47 44:51.80 5:42.96
3 1244 Jeremiah Henry 9 Less Than 5   25:04.60 1:09:56.40 8:09.09
4 1246 Titus Webb 9 Less Than 5   27:37.34 1:37:33.74 10:41.83

Team - Plentywood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1321 Jefferson Orenge 10 Less Than 5   19:30.43 19:30.43 2:34.92
2 1318 Seth Borah 10 Less Than 5   20:56.54 40:26.97 4:01.03
3 1320 Micah French 9 Less Than 5   21:31.16 1:01:58.13 4:35.65

Team - Richey-Lambert

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1343 Matthew Ellerton 11 Less Than 5   18:19.48 18:19.48 1:23.97
2 1344 Robin James 11 Less Than 5   19:26.31 37:45.79 2:30.80
3 1342 Ryan Eggert 10 Less Than 5   20:48.26 58:34.05 3:52.75

Team - Brockton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1188 Quinn'Dale Prettypaint 10 Less Than 5   23:51.27 23:51.27 6:55.76
2 1185 Charles Clark 10 Less Than 5   27:22.30 51:13.57 10:26.79

Team - Malta

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1305 Malin Beck 9 Less Than 5   26:01.05 26:01.05 9:05.54
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Custer County

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24

Team Score (times): 1:52:06.85

Ave Time:22:25.37

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1214 Maki McArthur 11 1 1 20:43.67 20:43.67 0:00.00
2 1217 Matthew Ray 11 3 4 21:44.97 42:28.64 1:01.30
3 1213 Samson Hostman 11 5 9 22:37.02 1:05:05.66 1:53.35
4 1215 Anthony Moorehead 10 7 16 22:57.14 1:28:02.80 2:13.47
5 1219 Philip Vancleave 10 8 24 24:04.05 1:52:06.85 3:20.38
6 1218 Mikey Swogger 10 (9)   24:34.46 2:16:41.31 3:50.79
7 1216 Joe Olson 12 (12)   26:45.21 2:43:26.52 6:01.54

Team - Glasgow

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 33

Team Score (times): 1:57:40.69

Ave Time:23:32.14

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1270 Riley Smith 11 2 2 21:22.10 21:22.10 0:38.43
2 1268 Ted See 9 4 6 22:32.10 43:54.20 1:48.43
3 1267 Adam Mickelson 9 6 12 22:56.99 1:06:51.19 2:13.32
4 1271 Owen Thompson 9 10 22 24:59.52 1:31:50.71 4:15.85
5 1269 James Seekins 10 11 33 25:49.98 1:57:40.69 5:06.31
6 1264 Dylan Hlad 11 (13)   27:10.35 2:24:51.04 6:26.68

Team - Havre

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1293 Nathan Gregiore 11 Less Than 5   24:19.79 24:19.79 3:36.12
2 1296 Koby Preputin 9 Less Than 5   25:10.82 49:30.61 4:27.15
3 1295 Ryland Horn 10 Less Than 5   31:09.89 1:20:40.50 10:26.22

Team - Culbertson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1192 Maurice Bighorn 11 Less Than 5   24:57.72 24:57.72 4:14.05
2 1193 Trevor Green 11 Less Than 5   26:44.75 51:42.47 6:01.08

Team - Plentywood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1317 Suede Torgerson 9 Less Than 5   23:18.43 23:18.43 2:34.76
2 1316 Noah Krueger 11 Less Than 5   30:40.37 53:58.80 9:56.70

Team - Scobey

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1352 Keadon Boze 10 Less Than 5   25:59.48 25:59.48 5:15.81

Team - Dawson County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1233 Branson Fornall 10 Less Than 5   23:09.53 23:09.53 2:25.86

Team - Harlem

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1281 Marty Snow 12 Less Than 5   26:24.62 26:24.62 5:40.95
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Middle School Boys

Team - MS_Poplar

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 53:20.21

Ave Time:10:40.04

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1503 Cadyn Bear 6 4 4 10:12.76 10:12.76 1:03.78
2 1505 Miles Boxer 8 7 11 10:18.64 20:31.40 1:09.66
3 1504 Wilder Bearcub 8 11 22 10:27.47 30:58.87 1:18.49
4 1502 Bostyn Azure 7 12 34 10:44.50 41:43.37 1:35.52
5 1514 Liddell Small 7 22 56 11:36.84 53:20.21 2:27.86
6 1508 Mickey Failing 7 (25)   11:46.39 1:05:06.60 2:37.41
7 1511 Sebastian McGowan 6 (31)   12:06.99 1:17:13.59 2:58.01
8 1510 Memphis Mathison 6 More Than 7   12:07.96 1:29:21.55 2:58.98
9 1512 Dane Moran 7 More Than 7   12:13.88 1:41:35.43 3:04.90
10 1513 Raylando Red Eagle 8 More Than 7   12:35.91 1:54:11.34 3:26.93
11 1519 Josiah Walton 6 More Than 7   13:22.08 2:07:33.42 4:13.10
12 1518 Max Strauser 5 More Than 7   13:44.42 2:21:17.84 4:35.44
13 1516 Stephen Smoker 6 More Than 7   14:17.81 2:35:35.65 5:08.83
14 1517 Calvin Standing 7 More Than 7   15:51.89 2:51:27.54 6:42.91
15 1509 Kaiden Fast Horse 7 More Than 7   16:56.78 3:08:24.32 7:47.80
16 1515 Dustin Smith 6 More Than 7   20:34.26 3:28:58.58 11:25.28

Team - MS_Washington (Glendive)

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 56:23.88

Ave Time:11:16.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1542 Hunter McGrane 7 3 3 9:55.52 9:55.52 0:46.54
2 1546 Kavin Thoeny 6 6 9 10:15.27 20:10.79 1:06.29
3 1547 Nick Vojacek 7 9 18 10:25.94 30:36.73 1:16.96
4 1548 Leyton Wade 6 38 56 12:48.02 43:24.75 3:39.04
5 1544 Teag Rieger 6 39 95 12:59.13 56:23.88 3:50.15
6 1541 Daimen Jackson 8 (42)   13:07.78 1:09:31.66 3:58.80

Team - MS_Culbertson

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 56:12.45

Ave Time:11:14.49

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1388 Jonas York 7 5 5 10:13.77 10:13.77 1:04.79
2 1387 Cal Steppler 7 13 18 10:49.50 21:03.27 1:40.52
3 1385 Ryker Hutchings 8 18 36 11:04.60 32:07.87 1:55.62
4 1383 Harrison Green 7 28 64 11:53.11 44:00.98 2:44.13
5 1386 Cord Snyder 5 32 96 12:11.47 56:12.45 3:02.49
6 1382 Adam Ellerkamp 5 (40)   13:01.28 1:09:13.73 3:52.30
7 1384 Gerald Happ 5 (41)   13:06.08 1:22:19.81 3:57.10

Team - MS_Havre

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 57:03.74

Ave Time:11:24.75

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1586 Riley Kacher 8 1 1 9:08.98 9:08.98 0:00.00
2 1587 Dylan Kunz 16 17 10:57.20 20:06.18 1:48.22
3 1584 Dodson Corner 8 24 41 11:46.06 31:52.24 2:37.08
4 1582 Vance Burr 8 26 67 11:46.52 43:38.76 2:37.54
5 1580 Wyatt Anderson 6 44 111 13:24.98 57:03.74 4:16.00

Team - MS_Glasgow

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 127

Team Score (times): 59:19.06

Ave Time:11:51.81

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1427 Rowen Kloker 7 14 14 10:50.11 10:50.11 1:41.13
2 1430 Timothy Pearson 7 15 29 10:52.44 21:42.55 1:43.46
3 1431 Garrett Thompson 6 17 46 11:01.61 32:44.16 1:52.63
4 1429 Jack Milam 6 35 81 12:28.93 45:13.09 3:19.95
5 1428 Aaron Mickelson 6 46 127 14:05.97 59:19.06 4:56.99
6 1426 Alex Earll 6 (47)   15:00.48 1:14:19.54 5:51.50

Team - MS_Dodson

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 142

Team Score (times): 1:01:32.34

Ave Time:12:18.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1573 Wamni Cliff 7 8 8 10:22.72 10:22.72 1:13.74
2 1575 Kj Fetter 5 19 27 11:14.56 21:37.28 2:05.58
3 1576 Ian Healy 6 30 57 11:58.82 33:36.10 2:49.84
4 1577 Emmitt Lonebear 5 37 94 12:38.98 46:15.08 3:30.00
5 1574 Sonny Cole 8 48 142 15:17.26 1:01:32.34 6:08.28

Team - MS_Lewistown

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:02:29.04

Ave Time:12:29.81

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1455 David Curry 7 10 10 10:27.31 10:27.31 1:18.33
2 1457 James Maxwell 7 20 30 11:15.10 21:42.41 2:06.12
3 1454 Peter Britton 8 29 59 11:56.62 33:39.03 2:47.64
4 1458 Thomas Maxwell 7 36 95 12:31.00 46:10.03 3:22.02
5 1459 Sebastian Rowlison 8 49 144 16:19.01 1:02:29.04 7:10.03
6 1463 Lucas Warilla 7 (51)   17:40.90 1:20:09.94 8:31.92

Team - MS_Plentywood

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 160

Team Score (times): 1:01:28.27

Ave Time:12:17.65

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1473 Dean Sampsen 8 23 23 11:38.77 11:38.77 2:29.79
2 1472 Anthony Bunkowski 7 27 50 11:47.68 23:26.45 2:38.70
3 1474 Kane Sampsen 6 33 83 12:21.46 35:47.91 3:12.48
4 1475 Brayden Su 7 34 117 12:22.60 48:10.51 3:13.62
5 1476 Griffin Weins 6 43 160 13:17.76 1:01:28.27 4:08.78

Team - MS_Wolf Point

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:09:04.62

Ave Time:13:48.92

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1570 Jaycee Hilkemann 7 2 2 9:16.70 9:16.70 0:07.72
2 1568 Ma'Tavius Bad Hawk 6 21 23 11:32.65 20:49.35 2:23.67
3 1569 Keyvin Brock 7 45 68 13:31.21 34:20.56 4:22.23
4 1571 Ezekial Paine 7 50 118 17:02.33 51:22.89 7:53.35
5 1597 Christian Saulteaux 6 52 170 17:41.73 1:09:04.62 8:32.75
DQ 1572 Christian Saulteaux 6 DQ        

Team - MS_Harlem

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1437 Ethan Walker 6 Less Than 5   10:49.78 10:49.78 1:40.80
2 1436 Roman Main 7 Less Than 5   12:16.98 23:06.76 3:08.00
3 1435 Carter Lawrence 7 Less Than 5   12:37.55 35:44.31 3:28.57
4 1433 Treyton Hoops 7 Less Than 5   14:32.20 50:16.51 5:23.22

Team - MS_Washington (Miles City)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1555 Andrew Morris 7 Less Than 5   10:07.79 10:07.79 0:58.81
2 1556 Kash Rosenbalm 7 Less Than 5   10:12.31 20:20.10 1:03.33
3 1551 Milo Isaacs 7 Less Than 5   13:20.11 33:40.21 4:11.13
4 1552 Oliver Keith 7 Less Than 5   14:58.29 48:38.50 5:49.31

Team - MS_Frazer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1401 Bryce Even 6 Less Than 5   12:11.46 12:11.46 3:02.48
2 1403 Cassius Smoker 8 Less Than 5   12:12.66 24:24.12 3:03.68
3 1402 Ronald Roundface 6 Less Than 5   13:00.09 37:24.21 3:51.11

Team - MS_Nashua

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1469 Joseph Youpee 6 Less Than 5   11:51.16 11:51.16 2:42.18
2 1465 Jackson Abern 7 Less Than 5   12:18.06 24:09.22 3:09.08
3 1467 David Ponder 7 Less Than 5   15:17.52 39:26.74 6:08.54

Team - MS_Scobey

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1532 Carter Lekvold 7 Less Than 5   9:55.98 9:55.98 0:47.00
2 1531 Bryce Handran 7 Less Than 5   10:34.09 20:30.07 1:25.11
3 1533 Tristin Lekvold 8 Less Than 5   10:46.76 31:16.83 1:37.78

Team - MS_Richey-Lambert

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1525 Travis Batchelor 6 Less Than 5   10:04.13 10:04.13 0:55.15
2 1526 Cameron Keller 6 Less Than 5   10:11.23 20:15.36 1:02.25

Team - MS_Frontier

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1413 Rees Reilley 7 Less Than 5   13:29.31 13:29.31 4:20.33

Team - MS_Fairview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1578 Ty Poulsen 7 Less Than 5   11:28.40 11:28.40 2:19.42
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 1311 Annie Kaul Plentywood 19:33.51 6:19/M 11
2 1 1261 Iris McKean Glasgow 19:44.44 6:22/M 12
3 2 1259 Tanae Baker Glasgow 20:53.78 6:44/M 9
4 (< 5) 1279 Taya Trottier Harlem 20:56.54 6:45/M 12
5 3 1326 Jazmin Gorder Poplar 21:03.62 6:48/M 12
6 (< 5) 1349 Mya Green Scobey 21:09.09 6:49/M 9
7 (< 5) 1369 Shelbi Labrie Whitewater 21:50.32 7:03/M 9
8 (< 5) 1370 Samantha Wisher Whitewater 21:54.86 7:04/M 11
9 4 1208 Ellie Brown Custer County 21:55.78 7:04/M 11
10 5 1211 Greta Tooke Custer County 21:59.45 7:06/M 9
11 (< 5) 1350 Mia Handran Scobey 22:09.45 7:09/M 10
12 6 1209 Greta Brown Custer County 22:10.23 7:09/M 9
13 (< 5) 1366 Sayler Stewart Westby-Grenora 22:26.47 7:14/M 11
14 (< 5) 1190 Kayli Olson Culbertson 22:50.42 7:22/M 11
15 7 1327 Reinita Irizarry Poplar 22:57.62 7:24/M 10
16 8 1324 Jazmyn Carry Water Poplar 23:11.89 7:29/M 11
17 9 1210 Jayna Henning Custer County 23:19.90 7:32/M 12
18 (< 5) 1364 Elizabeth Field Westby-Grenora 23:24.78 7:33/M 12
19 10 1231 Abigail Stinnett Dawson County 24:33.46 7:55/M 11
20 (< 5) 1301 Kira Beck Malta 24:50.98 8:01/M 11
21 11 1325 Mattie Falls Down Poplar 24:56.25 8:03/M 9
22 (< 5) 1373 Piper Ruffing Wolf Point 24:56.53 8:03/M 11
23 12 1212 Veronica Turck Custer County 25:02.11 8:05/M 10
24 13 1227 Hannah Beach Dawson County 25:18.54 8:10/M 12
25 (< 5) 1372 Hamyanie Campbell Wolf Point 25:19.71 8:10/M 12
26 (< 5) 1191 Emma Poser Culbertson 25:20.76 8:11/M 12
27 (< 5) 1367 Kendra Cummings Whitewater 25:21.20 8:11/M 11
28 14 1230 Sage Sportsman Dawson County 25:36.31 8:16/M 10
29 (< 5) 1340 Irene Marco Valle Richey-Lambert 25:38.02 8:16/M 11
30 (< 5) 1247 Lauren Cozzens Fairview 25:52.57 8:21/M 9
31 (< 5) 1253 Alyssa Toce Blount Frazer 25:53.66 8:21/M 11
32 15 1229 Ryleigh Mittelstaed Dawson County 26:03.83 8:24/M 12
33 (< 5) 1312 Brea Kleppen Plentywood 26:06.38 8:25/M 9
34 16 1260 Kheyerah Bilger Glasgow 26:13.98 8:28/M 9
35 17 1263 Haylly Turner Glasgow 26:33.58 8:34/M 11
36 18 1226 Abby Barnick Dawson County 26:36.62 8:35/M 10
37 (< 5) 1303 Kirsta Meisdalen Malta 26:41.70 8:37/M 11
38 (< 5) 1248 Lauren Kjos Fairview 26:52.77 8:40/M 12
39 (< 5) 1250 Lacie Selting Fairview 27:04.35 8:44/M 12
40 19 1262 Eve Stone Glasgow 27:22.05 8:50/M 10
41 (< 5) 1351 Joy Willams Scobey 27:30.75 8:53/M 10
42 (< 5) 1241 Lindsey Fetter Dodson 27:34.16 8:54/M 11
43 (< 5) 1306 Alyssa Murdock Nashua 27:42.60 8:56/M 12
44 (< 5) 1249 Anna Quiroz Fairview 28:06.98 9:04/M 12
45 20 1323 Rikki Belton Poplar 28:32.57 9:12/M 10
46 (< 5) 1254 Kalianna Toce Blount Frazer 28:46.00 9:17/M 10
47 (< 5) 1368 Ava Hanley Whitewater 28:49.83 9:18/M 10
48 21 1228 Jenna Brown Dawson County 29:00.37 9:21/M 10
49 22 1232 Hailey Wolf Dawson County 29:09.43 9:24/M 12
50 (< 5) 1315 Madison Simpson Plentywood 29:10.06 9:25/M 11
51 23 1328 Precious Keiser Poplar 29:25.64 9:30/M 9
52 (< 5) 1341 Mataya Veverka Richey-Lambert 29:32.94 9:32/M 11
53 (< 5) 1184 Lucille “lucy” Hart Brockton 29:45.74 9:36/M 11
54 (< 5) 1304 Megan Morser Malta 29:46.68 9:36/M 9
55 24 1329 Gracelynn Medicine Cloud Poplar 30:18.26 9:47/M 12
56 (< 5) 1365 Kristianna Miller Westby-Grenora 30:50.48 9:57/M 11
57 (< 5) 1242 Imagin Fox Dodson 32:18.08 10:25/M 10
58 (< 5) 1337 Ranim Ahmed Richey-Lambert 32:57.56 10:38/M 11
59 (< 5) 1302 Isabelle Hallenberg Malta 40:22.57 13:01/M 11
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1203 Linnaea Kovacs Custer County 24:33.45 7:55/M 9
2 (< 5) 1189 Megan Granbois Culbertson 26:31.79 8:33/M 11
3 2 1204 Gwen Richards Custer County 26:35.78 8:35/M 10
4 3 1202 Hannah Hurd Custer County 26:51.11 8:40/M 11
5 (< 5) 1307 Dorinda Borntrager Plentywood 27:17.14 8:48/M 10
6 (< 5) 1346 Danielle Cahill Scobey 28:20.01 9:08/M 10
7 (< 5) 1289 Emily Gilbertson Havre 28:40.41 9:15/M 10
8 (< 5) 1348 Grace Williams Scobey 28:52.97 9:19/M 9
9 4 1206 Grace Stradley Custer County 29:06.39 9:23/M 10
10 (< 5) 1322 Teagan Escarcega Poplar 29:26.74 9:30/M 12
11 5 1200 Ariana Ellison Custer County 30:47.20 9:56/M 9
12 (< 5) 1347 Leah Ridley Scobey 31:01.03 10:00/M 10
13 6 1205 Addie Sloan Custer County 32:31.44 10:29/M 10
14 (< 5) 1258 Mary Dykema Glasgow 32:42.60 10:33/M 9
15 (< 5) 1345 Katie Anderson Scobey 32:53.26 10:37/M 10
16 (< 5) 1308 Cheyenne Felkamp Plentywood 36:18.11 11:43/M 12
17 (< 5) 1290 Katie Messinger Havre 36:26.20 11:45/M 9
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1416 Kimber Dulaney MS_Glasgow 10:10.82 6:47/M 8
2 (< 5) 1528 Kayla Carney MS_Scobey 10:22.20 6:55/M 7
3 2 1453 Sydney Wichman MS_Lewistown 10:25.61 6:57/M 8
4 3 1588 Paige Anderson MS_Havre 10:26.93 6:58/M 8
5 (< 5) 1579 Sophie Sundheim MS_Fairview 10:29.04 6:59/M 6
6 4 1417 Haleigh Huntsman MS_Glasgow 10:29.48 7:00/M 7
7 5 1494 Cammie Martell MS_Poplar 10:39.65 7:06/M 8
8 6 1591 Reese Kacher MS_Havre 10:47.53 7:12/M 6
9 7 1495 Aliyania Matuck MS_Poplar 10:54.68 7:16/M 8
10 8 1485 Kali Colgan MS_Poplar 10:55.16 7:17/M 6
11 9 1440 Anna Elam MS_Lewistown 11:03.21 7:22/M 8
12 (< 5) 1550 Peyton Frame MS_Washington (Miles City) 11:03.36 7:22/M 8
13 10 1565 Addy Smith MS_Wolf Point 11:05.14 7:23/M 7
14 (< 5) 1527 Rosa Layton MS_Sacred Heart Parish 11:05.29 7:24/M 6
15 11 1557 Cadence Boulden MS_Wolf Point 11:06.50 7:24/M 7
16 12 1447 Riley Roche MS_Lewistown 11:14.54 7:30/M 7
17 13 1419 Josie Kemp MS_Glasgow 11:26.24 7:37/M 8
18 14 1489 Journey Gourneau MS_Poplar 11:26.71 7:38/M 5
19 (< 5) 1380 Rebekah Ellerkamp MS_Culbertson 11:30.03 7:40/M 7
20 (< 5) 1379 Harper Anderson MS_Culbertson 11:31.26 7:41/M 5
21 15 1497 Jenaeya Moran MS_Poplar 11:33.05 7:42/M 5
22 16 1409 Milayna Smoker-Dewitt MS_Frontier 11:36.35 7:44/M 7
23 (< 5) 1471 Harlee Hart MS_Plentywood 11:38.52 7:46/M 8
24 17 1488 Blake Follette MS_Poplar 11:45.92 7:51/M 8
25 (< 5) 1538 Hannah McCormick MS_Washington (Glendive) 11:47.44 7:52/M 6
26 18 1589 Hailey Ball MS_Havre 11:47.65 7:52/M 8
27 19 1442 Paige Householder MS_Lewistown 11:50.31 7:54/M 8
28 20 1501 Audrey Swallers MS_Poplar 11:57.08 7:58/M 5
29 (> 7) 1479 Kellyn Azure MS_Poplar 12:06.64 8:04/M 6
30 (< 5) 1529 Ivy Cole MS_Scobey 12:13.17 8:09/M 8
31 21 1407 Anna Matejovsky MS_Frontier 12:16.03 8:11/M 5
32 (< 5) 1381 Aubry Salvevold MS_Culbertson 12:17.38 8:12/M 5
33 (> 7) 1483 Paisley Bruner MS_Poplar 12:19.31 8:13/M 7
34 22 1592 Kylee McNew MS_Havre 12:19.97 8:13/M 7
35 23 1593 Ariel Ost MS_Havre 12:21.97 8:15/M 8
36 24 1562 Mckinlee Paulson MS_Wolf Point 12:22.20 8:15/M 5
37 (< 5) 1549 Piper Evans MS_Washington (Miles City) 12:22.57 8:15/M 8
38 25 1561 Lakealah Mays MS_Wolf Point 12:26.28 8:18/M 7
39 (> 7) 1481 Liberty Boadle MS_Poplar 12:33.37 8:22/M 5
40 (> 7) 1478 Caidryn Archambault MS_Poplar 12:40.86 8:27/M 8
41 26 1595 Gracie Shandorf MS_Havre 12:52.85 8:35/M 8
42 27 1446 Kiley Roberson MS_Lewistown 12:53.10 8:35/M 8
43 (< 5) 1432 Baylee Johnson MS_Harlem 12:55.81 8:37/M 7
44 28 1590 Mackenzie Hanson MS_Havre 12:56.47 8:38/M 8
45 29 1445 Bree Peterson MS_Lewistown 12:57.85 8:39/M 8
46 30 1441 Bella French MS_Lewistown 13:08.66 8:46/M 7
47 31 1415 Rebekah Bailey MS_Glasgow 13:09.92 8:47/M 7
48 32 1411 Kailayla Villaluz MS_Frontier 13:10.45 8:47/M 7
49 (< 5) 1530 Ashtyn Fladager MS_Scobey 13:10.50 8:47/M 7
50 33 1390 Isabelle Even MS_Frazer 13:12.83 8:49/M 8
51 (< 5) 1539 Maysa Murphy MS_Washington (Glendive) 13:20.75 8:54/M 7
52 (> 7) 1596 Marley Springer MS_Havre 13:21.16 8:54/M 7
53 34 1389 Raelene Brock MS_Frazer 13:24.27 8:56/M 6
54 35 1412 Harper Weeks MS_Frontier 13:24.92 8:57/M 6
55 36 1558 Sequoya Hotomanie MS_Wolf Point 13:25.82 8:57/M 7
56 37 1422 Aspen Probert MS_Glasgow 13:26.40 8:58/M 7
57 38 1418 Caylen Jankowski MS_Glasgow 13:27.04 8:58/M 8
58 (> 7) 1443 Amarah Manning MS_Lewistown 13:27.96 8:59/M 7
59 (> 7) 1477 Ariana Amyotte MS_Poplar 13:28.58 8:59/M 5
60 (< 5) 1540 Talena Temple MS_Washington (Glendive) 13:36.41 9:04/M 6
61 (< 5) 1470 Anna Borntrager MS_Plentywood 13:46.16 9:11/M 8
62 (> 7) 1491 Kohloni Hoops MS_Poplar 14:05.77 9:24/M 8
63 (> 7) 1498 Alara Parshall MS_Poplar 14:16.21 9:31/M 8
64 39 1559 Justine Martell MS_Wolf Point 14:19.44 9:33/M 7
65 (> 7) 1496 Emilyann Meyers MS_Poplar 14:30.77 9:41/M 6
66 (< 5) 1524 Jamin Smith MS_Richey-Lambert 14:32.73 9:42/M 5
67 (> 7) 1482 Zoey Brien MS_Poplar 14:38.15 9:45/M 7
68 (> 7) 1444 Brooke O'Neal MS_Lewistown 14:38.80 9:46/M 8
69 (< 5) 1537 Aspen Jackson MS_Washington (Glendive) 14:39.23 9:46/M 6
70 40 1397 Elli Mail MS_Frazer 14:44.20 9:49/M 6
71 (> 7) 1490 Charlie Headdress MS_Poplar 14:49.51 9:53/M 6
72 (> 7) 1451 Maya Terronez MS_Lewistown 14:50.06 9:53/M 8
73 (> 7) 1486 Skylar Cummins MS_Poplar 14:54.56 9:56/M 5
74 41 1560 Stephanie Martell MS_Wolf Point 15:18.33 10:12/M 7
75 (> 7) 1564 Mackenzie Rodenberg MS_Wolf Point 15:19.92 10:13/M 5
76 (> 7) 1448 Breauna Ruff MS_Lewistown 15:44.07 10:29/M 7
77 (> 7) 1594 De’shaina Phillips MS_Havre 15:48.65 10:32/M 6
78 (> 7) 1492 Kadence Lavato MS_Poplar 15:55.71 10:37/M 7
79 42 1405 Angela Gautum MS_Frontier 16:15.95 10:51/M 8
80 43 1398 Lola Romero MS_Frazer 16:17.84 10:52/M 7
81 44 1392 Madison Garfield MS_Frazer 16:23.66 10:56/M 6
82 (> 7) 1450 Jade Terronez MS_Lewistown 16:30.17 11:00/M 8
83 45 1421 Karsyn Page MS_Glasgow 16:34.94 11:03/M 7
84 (> 7) 1452 Jenna Vaughn MS_Lewistown 16:49.20 11:13/M 8
85 (< 5) 1523 Quetzal Marquina MS_Richey-Lambert 16:59.13 11:19/M 6
86 (< 5) 1464 Alexus Ponder MS_Nashua 16:59.76 11:20/M 6
87 (> 7) 1499 Kelbee Redstone MS_Poplar 17:19.29 11:33/M 6
88 (> 7) 1480 Anjulie Baker MS_Poplar 17:44.16 11:49/M 6
89 46 1394 Madison Knowlton MS_Frazer 17:49.62 11:53/M 6
90 (> 7) 1487 Taylor Cummins MS_Poplar 17:54.99 11:57/M 8
91 (> 7) 1439 Justine Curry MS_Lewistown 18:11.37 12:08/M 8
92 47 1396 Cassidy Mail MS_Frazer 19:29.58 13:00/M 7
93 (> 7) 1400 Mila Smoker MS_Frazer 20:45.02 13:50/M 6
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Varsity Girls

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Custer County 36 4 5 6 9 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:27.47  
2 Poplar 49 3 7 8 11 20 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:41.95  
3 Glasgow 55 1 2 16 17 19    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:47.83  
4 Dawson County 70 10 13 14 15 18 21 22    
Top 5 Times: 2:08:08.76  
Inc. Culbertson 2 finishers    
Inc. Plentywood 3 finishers    
Inc. Scobey 3 finishers    
Inc. Brockton 1 finishers    
Inc. Dodson 2 finishers    
Inc. Fairview 4 finishers    
Inc. Frazer 2 finishers    
Inc. Harlem 1 finishers    
Inc. Malta 4 finishers    
Inc. Nashua 1 finishers    
Inc. Richey-Lambert 3 finishers    
Inc. Westby-Grenora 3 finishers    
Inc. Whitewater 4 finishers    
Inc. Wolf Point 2 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Custer County 15 1 2 3 4 5 6    
Top 5 Times: 2:17:53.93  
Inc. Culbertson 1 finishers    
Inc. Glasgow 1 finishers    
Inc. Havre 2 finishers    
Inc. Plentywood 2 finishers    
Inc. Poplar 1 finishers    
Inc. Scobey 4 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Middle School Girls

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 MS_Poplar 49 5 7 8 14 15 17 20    
Top 5 Times: 55:29.25  
2 MS_Lewistown 69 2 9 12 19 27 29 30    
Top 5 Times: 57:26.77  
3 MS_Havre 72 3 6 18 22 23 26 28    
Top 5 Times: 57:44.05  
4 MS_Glasgow 86 1 4 13 31 37 38 45    
Top 5 Times: 58:42.86  
5 MS_Wolf Point 106 10 11 24 25 36 39 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:25.94  
6 MS_Frontier 146 16 21 32 35 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:43.70  
7 MS_Frazer 194 33 34 40 43 44 46 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:02.80  
Inc. MS_Culbertson 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Harlem 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Nashua 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Plentywood 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Richey-Lambert 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Sacred Heart Parish 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Scobey 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Washington (Glendive) 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Washington (Miles City) 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Fairview 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Custer County

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:54:27.47

Ave Time:22:53.49

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1208 Ellie Brown 11 4 4 21:55.78 21:55.78 2:22.27
2 1211 Greta Tooke 9 5 9 21:59.45 43:55.23 2:25.94
3 1209 Greta Brown 9 6 15 22:10.23 1:06:05.46 2:36.72
4 1210 Jayna Henning 12 9 24 23:19.90 1:29:25.36 3:46.39
5 1212 Veronica Turck 10 12 36 25:02.11 1:54:27.47 5:28.60

Team - Poplar

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 2:00:41.95

Ave Time:24:08.39

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1326 Jazmin Gorder 12 3 3 21:03.62 21:03.62 1:30.11
2 1327 Reinita Irizarry 10 7 10 22:57.62 44:01.24 3:24.11
3 1324 Jazmyn Carry Water 11 8 18 23:11.89 1:07:13.13 3:38.38
4 1325 Mattie Falls Down 9 11 29 24:56.25 1:32:09.38 5:22.74
5 1323 Rikki Belton 10 20 49 28:32.57 2:00:41.95 8:59.06
6 1328 Precious Keiser 9 (23)   29:25.64 2:30:07.59 9:52.13
7 1329 Gracelynn Medicine Cloud 12 (24)   30:18.26 3:00:25.85 10:44.75

Team - Glasgow

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 2:00:47.83

Ave Time:24:09.57

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1261 Iris McKean 12 1 1 19:44.44 19:44.44 0:10.93
2 1259 Tanae Baker 9 2 3 20:53.78 40:38.22 1:20.27
3 1260 Kheyerah Bilger 9 16 19 26:13.98 1:06:52.20 6:40.47
4 1263 Haylly Turner 11 17 36 26:33.58 1:33:25.78 7:00.07
5 1262 Eve Stone 10 19 55 27:22.05 2:00:47.83 7:48.54

Team - Dawson County

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 2:08:08.76

Ave Time:25:37.75

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1231 Abigail Stinnett 11 10 10 24:33.46 24:33.46 4:59.95
2 1227 Hannah Beach 12 13 23 25:18.54 49:52.00 5:45.03
3 1230 Sage Sportsman 10 14 37 25:36.31 1:15:28.31 6:02.80
4 1229 Ryleigh Mittelstaed 12 15 52 26:03.83 1:41:32.14 6:30.32
5 1226 Abby Barnick 10 18 70 26:36.62 2:08:08.76 7:03.11
6 1228 Jenna Brown 10 (21)   29:00.37 2:37:09.13 9:26.86
7 1232 Hailey Wolf 12 (22)   29:09.43 3:06:18.56 9:35.92

Team - Fairview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1247 Lauren Cozzens 9 Less Than 5   25:52.57 25:52.57 6:19.06
2 1248 Lauren Kjos 12 Less Than 5   26:52.77 52:45.34 7:19.26
3 1250 Lacie Selting 12 Less Than 5   27:04.35 1:19:49.69 7:30.84
4 1249 Anna Quiroz 12 Less Than 5   28:06.98 1:47:56.67 8:33.47

Team - Malta

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1301 Kira Beck 11 Less Than 5   24:50.98 24:50.98 5:17.47
2 1303 Kirsta Meisdalen 11 Less Than 5   26:41.70 51:32.68 7:08.19
3 1304 Megan Morser 9 Less Than 5   29:46.68 1:21:19.36 10:13.17
4 1302 Isabelle Hallenberg 11 Less Than 5   40:22.57 2:01:41.93 20:49.06

Team - Whitewater

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1369 Shelbi Labrie 9 Less Than 5   21:50.32 21:50.32 2:16.81
2 1370 Samantha Wisher 11 Less Than 5   21:54.86 43:45.18 2:21.35
3 1367 Kendra Cummings 11 Less Than 5   25:21.20 1:09:06.38 5:47.69
4 1368 Ava Hanley 10 Less Than 5   28:49.83 1:37:56.21 9:16.32

Team - Plentywood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1311 Annie Kaul 11 Less Than 5   19:33.51 19:33.51 0:00.00
2 1312 Brea Kleppen 9 Less Than 5   26:06.38 45:39.89 6:32.87
3 1315 Madison Simpson 11 Less Than 5   29:10.06 1:14:49.95 9:36.55

Team - Scobey

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1349 Mya Green 9 Less Than 5   21:09.09 21:09.09 1:35.58
2 1350 Mia Handran 10 Less Than 5   22:09.45 43:18.54 2:35.94
3 1351 Joy Willams 10 Less Than 5   27:30.75 1:10:49.29 7:57.24

Team - Richey-Lambert

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1340 Irene Marco Valle 11 Less Than 5   25:38.02 25:38.02 6:04.51
2 1341 Mataya Veverka 11 Less Than 5   29:32.94 55:10.96 9:59.43
3 1337 Ranim Ahmed 11 Less Than 5   32:57.56 1:28:08.52 13:24.05

Team - Westby-Grenora

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1366 Sayler Stewart 11 Less Than 5   22:26.47 22:26.47 2:52.96
2 1364 Elizabeth Field 12 Less Than 5   23:24.78 45:51.25 3:51.27
3 1365 Kristianna Miller 11 Less Than 5   30:50.48 1:16:41.73 11:16.97

Team - Culbertson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1190 Kayli Olson 11 Less Than 5   22:50.42 22:50.42 3:16.91
2 1191 Emma Poser 12 Less Than 5   25:20.76 48:11.18 5:47.25

Team - Dodson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1241 Lindsey Fetter 11 Less Than 5   27:34.16 27:34.16 8:00.65
2 1242 Imagin Fox 10 Less Than 5   32:18.08 59:52.24 12:44.57

Team - Frazer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1253 Alyssa Toce Blount 11 Less Than 5   25:53.66 25:53.66 6:20.15
2 1254 Kalianna Toce Blount 10 Less Than 5   28:46.00 54:39.66 9:12.49

Team - Wolf Point

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1373 Piper Ruffing 11 Less Than 5   24:56.53 24:56.53 5:23.02
2 1372 Hamyanie Campbell 12 Less Than 5   25:19.71 50:16.24 5:46.20

Team - Brockton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1184 Lucille “lucy” Hart 11 Less Than 5   29:45.74 29:45.74 10:12.23

Team - Harlem

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1279 Taya Trottier 12 Less Than 5   20:56.54 20:56.54 1:23.03

Team - Nashua

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1306 Alyssa Murdock 12 Less Than 5   27:42.60 27:42.60 8:09.09
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Custer County

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 2:17:53.93

Ave Time:27:34.79

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1203 Linnaea Kovacs 9 1 1 24:33.45 24:33.45 0:00.00
2 1204 Gwen Richards 10 2 3 26:35.78 51:09.23 2:02.33
3 1202 Hannah Hurd 11 3 6 26:51.11 1:18:00.34 2:17.66
4 1206 Grace Stradley 10 4 10 29:06.39 1:47:06.73 4:32.94
5 1200 Ariana Ellison 9 5 15 30:47.20 2:17:53.93 6:13.75
6 1205 Addie Sloan 10 (6)   32:31.44 2:50:25.37 7:57.99

Team - Scobey

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1346 Danielle Cahill 10 Less Than 5   28:20.01 28:20.01 3:46.56
2 1348 Grace Williams 9 Less Than 5   28:52.97 57:12.98 4:19.52
3 1347 Leah Ridley 10 Less Than 5   31:01.03 1:28:14.01 6:27.58
4 1345 Katie Anderson 10 Less Than 5   32:53.26 2:01:07.27 8:19.81

Team - Havre

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1289 Emily Gilbertson 10 Less Than 5   28:40.41 28:40.41 4:06.96
2 1290 Katie Messinger 9 Less Than 5   36:26.20 1:05:06.61 11:52.75

Team - Plentywood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1307 Dorinda Borntrager 10 Less Than 5   27:17.14 27:17.14 2:43.69
2 1308 Cheyenne Felkamp 12 Less Than 5   36:18.11 1:03:35.25 11:44.66

Team - Culbertson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1189 Megan Granbois 11 Less Than 5   26:31.79 26:31.79 1:58.34

Team - Glasgow

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1258 Mary Dykema 9 Less Than 5   32:42.60 32:42.60 8:09.15

Team - Poplar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1322 Teagan Escarcega 12 Less Than 5   29:26.74 29:26.74 4:53.29
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School Girls

Team - MS_Poplar

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 55:29.25

Ave Time:11:05.85

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1494 Cammie Martell 8 5 5 10:39.65 10:39.65 0:28.83
2 1495 Aliyania Matuck 8 7 12 10:54.68 21:34.33 0:43.86
3 1485 Kali Colgan 6 8 20 10:55.16 32:29.49 0:44.34
4 1489 Journey Gourneau 5 14 34 11:26.71 43:56.20 1:15.89
5 1497 Jenaeya Moran 5 15 49 11:33.05 55:29.25 1:22.23
6 1488 Blake Follette 8 (17)   11:45.92 1:07:15.17 1:35.10
7 1501 Audrey Swallers 5 (20)   11:57.08 1:19:12.25 1:46.26
8 1479 Kellyn Azure 6 More Than 7   12:06.64 1:31:18.89 1:55.82
9 1483 Paisley Bruner 7 More Than 7   12:19.31 1:43:38.20 2:08.49
10 1481 Liberty Boadle 5 More Than 7   12:33.37 1:56:11.57 2:22.55
11 1478 Caidryn Archambault 8 More Than 7   12:40.86 2:08:52.43 2:30.04
12 1477 Ariana Amyotte 5 More Than 7   13:28.58 2:22:21.01 3:17.76
13 1491 Kohloni Hoops 8 More Than 7   14:05.77 2:36:26.78 3:54.95
14 1498 Alara Parshall 8 More Than 7   14:16.21 2:50:42.99 4:05.39
15 1496 Emilyann Meyers 6 More Than 7   14:30.77 3:05:13.76 4:19.95
16 1482 Zoey Brien 7 More Than 7   14:38.15 3:19:51.91 4:27.33
17 1490 Charlie Headdress 6 More Than 7   14:49.51 3:34:41.42 4:38.69
18 1486 Skylar Cummins 5 More Than 7   14:54.56 3:49:35.98 4:43.74
19 1492 Kadence Lavato 7 More Than 7   15:55.71 4:05:31.69 5:44.89
20 1499 Kelbee Redstone 6 More Than 7   17:19.29 4:22:50.98 7:08.47
21 1480 Anjulie Baker 6 More Than 7   17:44.16 4:40:35.14 7:33.34
22 1487 Taylor Cummins 8 More Than 7   17:54.99 4:58:30.13 7:44.17

Team - MS_Lewistown

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 57:26.77

Ave Time:11:29.35

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1453 Sydney Wichman 8 2 2 10:25.61 10:25.61 0:14.79
2 1440 Anna Elam 8 9 11 11:03.21 21:28.82 0:52.39
3 1447 Riley Roche 7 12 23 11:14.54 32:43.36 1:03.72
4 1442 Paige Householder 8 19 42 11:50.31 44:33.67 1:39.49
5 1446 Kiley Roberson 8 27 69 12:53.10 57:26.77 2:42.28
6 1445 Bree Peterson 8 (29)   12:57.85 1:10:24.62 2:47.03
7 1441 Bella French 7 (30)   13:08.66 1:23:33.28 2:57.84
8 1443 Amarah Manning 7 More Than 7   13:27.96 1:37:01.24 3:17.14
9 1444 Brooke O'Neal 8 More Than 7   14:38.80 1:51:40.04 4:27.98
10 1451 Maya Terronez 8 More Than 7   14:50.06 2:06:30.10 4:39.24
11 1448 Breauna Ruff 7 More Than 7   15:44.07 2:22:14.17 5:33.25
12 1450 Jade Terronez 8 More Than 7   16:30.17 2:38:44.34 6:19.35
13 1452 Jenna Vaughn 8 More Than 7   16:49.20 2:55:33.54 6:38.38
14 1439 Justine Curry 8 More Than 7   18:11.37 3:13:44.91 8:00.55

Team - MS_Havre

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 57:44.05

Ave Time:11:32.81

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1588 Paige Anderson 8 3 3 10:26.93 10:26.93 0:16.11
2 1591 Reese Kacher 6 6 9 10:47.53 21:14.46 0:36.71
3 1589 Hailey Ball 8 18 27 11:47.65 33:02.11 1:36.83
4 1592 Kylee McNew 7 22 49 12:19.97 45:22.08 2:09.15
5 1593 Ariel Ost 8 23 72 12:21.97 57:44.05 2:11.15
6 1595 Gracie Shandorf 8 (26)   12:52.85 1:10:36.90 2:42.03
7 1590 Mackenzie Hanson 8 (28)   12:56.47 1:23:33.37 2:45.65
8 1596 Marley Springer 7 More Than 7   13:21.16 1:36:54.53 3:10.34
9 1594 De’shaina Phillips 6 More Than 7   15:48.65 1:52:43.18 5:37.83

Team - MS_Glasgow

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 58:42.86

Ave Time:11:44.57

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1416 Kimber Dulaney 8 1 1 10:10.82 10:10.82 0:00.00
2 1417 Haleigh Huntsman 7 4 5 10:29.48 20:40.30 0:18.66
3 1419 Josie Kemp 8 13 18 11:26.24 32:06.54 1:15.42
4 1415 Rebekah Bailey 7 31 49 13:09.92 45:16.46 2:59.10
5 1422 Aspen Probert 7 37 86 13:26.40 58:42.86 3:15.58
6 1418 Caylen Jankowski 8 (38)   13:27.04 1:12:09.90 3:16.22
7 1421 Karsyn Page 7 (45)   16:34.94 1:28:44.84 6:24.12

Team - MS_Wolf Point

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 106

Team Score (times): 1:00:25.94

Ave Time:12:05.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1565 Addy Smith 7 10 10 11:05.14 11:05.14 0:54.32
2 1557 Cadence Boulden 7 11 21 11:06.50 22:11.64 0:55.68
3 1562 Mckinlee Paulson 5 24 45 12:22.20 34:33.84 2:11.38
4 1561 Lakealah Mays 7 25 70 12:26.28 47:00.12 2:15.46
5 1558 Sequoya Hotomanie 7 36 106 13:25.82 1:00:25.94 3:15.00
6 1559 Justine Martell 7 (39)   14:19.44 1:14:45.38 4:08.62
7 1560 Stephanie Martell 7 (41)   15:18.33 1:30:03.71 5:07.51
8 1564 Mackenzie Rodenberg 5 More Than 7   15:19.92 1:45:23.63 5:09.10

Team - MS_Frontier

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:06:43.70

Ave Time:13:20.74

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1409 Milayna Smoker-Dewitt 7 16 16 11:36.35 11:36.35 1:25.53
2 1407 Anna Matejovsky 5 21 37 12:16.03 23:52.38 2:05.21
3 1411 Kailayla Villaluz 7 32 69 13:10.45 37:02.83 2:59.63
4 1412 Harper Weeks 6 35 104 13:24.92 50:27.75 3:14.10
5 1405 Angela Gautum 8 42 146 16:15.95 1:06:43.70 6:05.13

Team - MS_Frazer

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:14:02.80

Ave Time:14:48.56

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1390 Isabelle Even 8 33 33 13:12.83 13:12.83 3:02.01
2 1389 Raelene Brock 6 34 67 13:24.27 26:37.10 3:13.45
3 1397 Elli Mail 6 40 107 14:44.20 41:21.30 4:33.38
4 1398 Lola Romero 7 43 150 16:17.84 57:39.14 6:07.02
5 1392 Madison Garfield 6 44 194 16:23.66 1:14:02.80 6:12.84
6 1394 Madison Knowlton 6 (46)   17:49.62 1:31:52.42 7:38.80
7 1396 Cassidy Mail 7 (47)   19:29.58 1:51:22.00 9:18.76
8 1400 Mila Smoker 6 More Than 7   20:45.02 2:12:07.02 10:34.20

Team - MS_Washington (Glendive)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1538 Hannah McCormick 6 Less Than 5   11:47.44 11:47.44 1:36.62
2 1539 Maysa Murphy 7 Less Than 5   13:20.75 25:08.19 3:09.93
3 1540 Talena Temple 6 Less Than 5   13:36.41 38:44.60 3:25.59
4 1537 Aspen Jackson 6 Less Than 5   14:39.23 53:23.83 4:28.41

Team - MS_Culbertson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1380 Rebekah Ellerkamp 7 Less Than 5   11:30.03 11:30.03 1:19.21
2 1379 Harper Anderson 5 Less Than 5   11:31.26 23:01.29 1:20.44
3 1381 Aubry Salvevold 5 Less Than 5   12:17.38 35:18.67 2:06.56

Team - MS_Scobey

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1528 Kayla Carney 7 Less Than 5   10:22.20 10:22.20 0:11.38
2 1529 Ivy Cole 8 Less Than 5   12:13.17 22:35.37 2:02.35
3 1530 Ashtyn Fladager 7 Less Than 5   13:10.50 35:45.87 2:59.68

Team - MS_Plentywood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1471 Harlee Hart 8 Less Than 5   11:38.52 11:38.52 1:27.70
2 1470 Anna Borntrager 8 Less Than 5   13:46.16 25:24.68 3:35.34

Team - MS_Richey-Lambert

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1524 Jamin Smith 5 Less Than 5   14:32.73 14:32.73 4:21.91
2 1523 Quetzal Marquina 6 Less Than 5   16:59.13 31:31.86 6:48.31

Team - MS_Washington (Miles City)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1550 Peyton Frame 8 Less Than 5   11:03.36 11:03.36 0:52.54
2 1549 Piper Evans 8 Less Than 5   12:22.57 23:25.93 2:11.75

Team - MS_Harlem

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1432 Baylee Johnson 7 Less Than 5   12:55.81 12:55.81 2:44.99

Team - MS_Nashua

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1464 Alexus Ponder 6 Less Than 5   16:59.76 16:59.76 6:48.94

Team - MS_Sacred Heart Parish

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1527 Rosa Layton 6 Less Than 5   11:05.29 11:05.29 0:54.47

Team - MS_Fairview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1579 Sophie Sundheim 6 Less Than 5   10:29.04 10:29.04 0:18.22