Left Banner
 
 

Teepee Creeper 5k

5k

August 21, 2021


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Men: 0- 0 1-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: 0- 0 1-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Gracie Hill Crow Agencycrow Agency MT 214 0 5k 60   32:27.48 10:28/M
Top

Female 17 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Karis Brightwings-Pease Lodge Grass MT 103 12 5k 2   20:01.81 6:28/M
2 Mariah Aragon Lodge Grass MT 236 14 5k 3 0:19.53 20:21.34 6:34/M
3 Ellyse Moccasin Hardin MT 279 16 5k 4 0:36.75 20:38.56 6:40/M
4 Sophia Nedens Hardin MT 275 16 5k 5 0:37.89 20:39.70 6:40/M
5 Dierra Takesenemy Fort Smith MT 273 14 5k 6 1:20.82 21:22.63 6:54/M
6 Leah Thompson Hardin MT 55 13 5k 8 1:43.20 21:45.01 7:01/M
7 Julia Big Hair Crow Agency MT 233 17 5k 9 2:14.52 22:16.33 7:11/M
8 Victoria Takesenemy Fort Smith MT 276 14 5k 12 2:39.86 22:41.67 7:19/M
9 Fallon Real Bird Garryowen MT 283 16 5k 13 2:56.61 22:58.42 7:25/M
10 Madison Kehler Saint Xavier MT 258 15 5k 15 3:06.47 23:08.28 7:28/M
11 Debra Donít Mix Crow Agency MT 281 16 5k 16 3:26.26 23:28.07 7:34/M
12 Brooklynn Ladson Hardin MT 52 12 5k 19 3:55.85 23:57.66 7:44/M
13 Laila Takes Enemy Crow Agency MT 144 15 5k 20 4:00.15 24:01.96 7:45/M
14 Azajia Torralba Billings MT 63 16 5k 22 4:29.68 24:31.49 7:55/M
15 Araeya Nelson Polson MT 16 12 5k 23 4:44.24 24:46.05 7:59/M
16 Aaliyah Stewart Crow Agency MT 74 16 5k 24 4:44.85 24:46.66 8:00/M
17 Mattie Falls Down Poplar MT 227 14 5k 27 5:33.00 25:34.81 8:15/M
18 Tailey Harris Billings MT 228 14 5k 28 5:38.38 25:40.19 8:17/M
19 Lyric Kelly Lodge Grass MT 161 14 5k 29 5:39.50 25:41.31 8:17/M
20 Laramia Holds Crow Agency MT 301 12 5k 30 5:57.88 25:59.69 8:23/M
21 Meadow Brightwings-Pease Lodge Grass MT 105 11 5k 31 5:59.49 26:01.30 8:24/M
22 Merasia Fisher Hardin MT 267 16 5k 34 6:26.93 26:28.74 8:32/M
23 Nizhoni Jenkins Bozeman MT 318 14 5k 36 6:40.46 26:42.27 8:37/M
24 Braydyn Limpy Busby MT 293 15 5k 38 6:40.72 26:42.53 8:37/M
25 Aiyanna Big Man Garryowen MT 270 16 5k 39 7:04.67 27:06.48 8:45/M
26 Lucy Baker Hardin MT 286 11 5k 40 7:07.94 27:09.75 8:46/M
27 Annika Big Man Garryowen MT 269 13 5k 41 7:08.01 27:09.82 8:46/M
28 Erika Birdinground Garryowen MT 70 17 5k 42 7:18.18 27:19.99 8:49/M
29 Elannah Flat Lip Pryor MT 295 14 5k 43 7:22.82 27:24.63 8:51/M
30 Julianna Hampton Hardin MT 294 14 5k 44 7:32.81 27:34.62 8:54/M
31 Ivery Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 42 13 5k 45 8:23.93 28:25.74 9:10/M
32 Mariah Whiteman Hardin MT 162 13 5k 46 8:31.03 28:32.84 9:13/M
33 Makalutawin Three Irons Crow Agency MT 216 14 5k 48 9:30.41 29:32.22 9:32/M
34 Jazmiria Medicine Horse Hardin MT 12 12 5k 51 9:58.81 30:00.62 9:41/M
35 Carly Alden Hardin MT 152 11 5k 52 9:59.05 30:00.86 9:41/M
36 Emaurice Flat Lip Pryor MT 259 16 5k 54 10:18.70 30:20.51 9:47/M
37 Dazzlyn Hugs Hardin MT 303 11 5k 59 12:25.23 32:27.04 10:28/M
38 Karmyn Plainfeather Ronan MT 191 12 5k 61 12:40.17 32:41.98 10:33/M
39 Fredalynn Alden Hardin MT 208 12 5k 62 12:41.25 32:43.06 10:33/M
40 Joselyn Nomee Crow Agency MT 182 11 5k 66 13:54.84 33:56.65 10:57/M
41 Mílayah Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 41 14 5k 69 14:25.87 34:27.68 11:07/M
42 Carlei Plainfeather Hardin MT 88 14 5k 71 14:29.05 34:30.86 11:08/M
43 Azurene Reyos Bozeman MT 317 8 5k 75 15:22.50 35:24.31 11:25/M
44 Nellie Stewart Crow Agency MT 92 11 5k 78 16:30.77 36:32.58 11:47/M
45 Vivian Doyle Crow Agency MT 268 17 5k 79 16:42.56 36:44.37 11:51/M
46 Kloe Cummins Garryowen MT 265 14 5k 82 17:39.27 37:41.08 12:09/M
47 Taylor Medicine Horse Lame Deer MT 292 17 5k 87 19:49.20 39:51.01 12:51/M
48 Krystal Trocha Lodge Grass MT 197 6 5k 90 20:58.04 40:59.85 13:14/M
49 Melissa Tillman Hardin MT 155 12 5k 91 21:06.47 41:08.28 13:16/M
50 Serena Flatlip Pryor MT 326 15 5k 92 22:05.78 42:07.59 13:35/M
51 Lacey Old Coyote Crow Agency MT 36 12 5k 93 22:34.94 42:36.75 13:45/M
52 Marley Hugs Billings MT 8 12 5k 94 22:34.94 42:36.75 13:45/M
53 Alejandra Trocha Sheridan WY 196 9 5k 95 22:57.92 42:59.73 13:52/M
54 Vanessa Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 81 13 5k 98 23:35.33 43:37.14 14:04/M
55 Paulie Nomee Crow Agency MT 181 9 5k 99 24:13.16 44:14.97 14:16/M
56 Libby Teller Crow Agency MT 150 14 5k 101 24:41.74 44:43.55 14:26/M
57 Zaylee Bastine Crow Agency MT 149 14 5k 103 25:49.15 45:50.96 14:47/M
58 Jazmine Stewart Crow Agency MT 168 13 5k 104 26:56.95 46:58.76 15:09/M
59 Scarlett Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 89 4 5k 106 27:30.43 47:32.24 15:20/M
60 Brooklynn Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 82 11 5k 107 27:30.96 47:32.77 15:20/M
61 Mary Jane Birdinground Garryowen MT 73 9 5k 114 35:19.61 55:21.42 17:51/M
62 Jordan Jefferson Lodge Grass MT 123 17 5k 118 35:50.93 55:52.74 18:02/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Sydney Littlelight Billings MT 210 21 5k 1   18:46.22 6:03/M
2 Madisan Chavez Crow Agency MT 174 23 5k 10 3:52.35 22:38.57 7:18/M
3 Shantell Pretty On Top Lodge Grass MT 129 18 5k 11 3:54.37 22:40.59 7:19/M
4 Serena Flatlip Pryor MT 327 18 5k 14 4:20.67 23:06.89 7:27/M
5 Ivery Fritzler Crow Agency MT 319 20 5k 17 4:43.00 23:29.22 7:35/M
6 Tyressa Pretty On Top Lodge Grass MT 131 18 5k 18 5:05.23 23:51.45 7:42/M
7 Haley Piper Lodge Grass MT 323 22 5k 25 6:05.85 24:52.07 8:01/M
8 Jaelyn Wilson Colorado Springs CO 277 18 5k 32 7:33.14 26:19.36 8:29/M
9 Julia Jefferson Billings MT 67 25 5k 67 15:21.94 34:08.16 11:01/M
10 Jackie Little Light Crow Agency MT 75 18 5k 70 15:44.63 34:30.85 11:08/M
11 Jessica Singer Tucson AZ 251 24 5k 72 16:03.38 34:49.60 11:14/M
12 Brittany Iron Crow Agency MT 43 28 5k 86 20:50.38 39:36.60 12:47/M
13 Zhane Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 80 20 5k 108 28:47.58 47:33.80 15:21/M
14 Yvonna Alden Hardin MT 207 29 5k 111 29:49.83 48:36.05 15:41/M
15 Alisha Louie Auburn WA 24 28 5k 126 41:52.37 1:00:38.59 19:34/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Melaina Asencio Crow Agency MT 115 30 5k 7   21:44.02 7:01/M
2 Jill Alden Hardin MT 151 31 5k 26 3:20.59 25:04.61 8:05/M
3 Amy Peterson Sheridan WY 199 31 5k 35 4:50.10 26:34.12 8:34/M
4 Allison Reyos Bozeman MT 316 33 5k 37 4:58.49 26:42.51 8:37/M
5 Jessie Nedens Hardin MT 300 36 5k 50 8:05.74 29:49.76 9:37/M
6 Sariah Two Leggins Billingsbillings MT 6 35 5k 53 8:18.87 30:02.89 9:42/M
7 Brittany Bends Crow Agency MT 202 32 5k 55 8:50.76 30:34.78 9:52/M
8 Candi Well Known Bozeman MT 312 39 5k 57 9:33.46 31:17.48 10:06/M
9 Misty Louie Auburn WA 22 34 5k 58 10:12.45 31:56.47 10:18/M
10 Tonya Francis Hardin MT 222 32 5k 64 11:49.98 33:34.00 10:50/M
11 Jamie Yellowtail Ann Arbor MI 328 33 5k 65 12:09.63 33:53.65 10:56/M
12 Elizabeth Swank Bozeman MT 215 39 5k 73 13:18.88 35:02.90 11:18/M
13 Jaycee Stewart Crow Agency MT 171 33 5k 80 15:03.88 36:47.90 11:52/M
14 Tasha Stewart Crow Agency MT 192 31 5k 81 15:05.91 36:49.93 11:53/M
15 Diane Charette Hardin MT 87 35 5k 83 17:10.30 38:54.32 12:33/M
16 Molly Trocha Lodge Grass MT 194 34 5k 96 21:24.33 43:08.35 13:55/M
17 Cleva Beston Great Falls MT 224 37 5k 112 30:58.32 52:42.34 17:00/M
18 Amica Jefferson Lodge Grass MT 119 37 5k 117 34:08.41 55:52.43 18:01/M
19 Charity Bird Lodge Grass MT 169 33 5k 121 36:55.24 58:39.26 18:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Holly Nedens Hardin MT 278 45 5k 21   24:12.09 7:48/M
2 Eleanor Kindness Billings MT 271 42 5k 33 2:08.39 26:20.48 8:30/M
3 Jana Waters Billings MT 263 48 5k 47 4:43.59 28:55.68 9:20/M
4 Kanean Windy Boy Crow Agency MT 298 47 5k 49 5:26.69 29:38.78 9:34/M
5 Amber White Hardin MT 302 42 5k 56 6:54.15 31:06.24 10:02/M
6 Della Stump Hardin MT 3 45 5k 68 9:58.27 34:10.36 11:01/M
7 Elle Day Teec Nos Pos AZ 252 46 5k 74 10:51.07 35:03.16 11:18/M
8 Michelle Quintero Whiteriver AZ 240 46 5k 77 11:27.19 35:39.28 11:30/M
9 Christina Taurman Crow Agency MT 266 44 5k 84 14:47.52 38:59.61 12:35/M
10 Shannon Little Wolf Crow Agency MT 39 47 5k 85 15:24.14 39:36.23 12:47/M
11 Alana Bitsuie Duck Lake SK 247 44 5k 88 16:09.19 40:21.28 13:01/M
12 Calley Cloud Kansas Cit MO 246 47 5k 89 16:09.57 40:21.66 13:01/M
13 Marilyn Morning Gun Pryor MT 237 48 5k 97 19:20.90 43:32.99 14:03/M
14 Marina Cerise Crow Agency MT 60 42 5k 100 20:30.75 44:42.84 14:25/M
15 Carolyn Morrison Hardin MT 83 43 5k 110 24:18.60 48:30.69 15:39/M
16 Lila Bullchief Saint Xavier MT 220 44 5k 113 28:30.35 52:42.44 17:00/M
17 Casey Kills Pretty Enemy Crow Agency MT 77 46 5k 115 31:09.33 55:21.42 17:51/M
18 Amber Stewart Crow Agency MT 95 41 5k 120 33:41.42 57:53.51 18:40/M
19 Amanda Ricker Billings MT 333 47 5k 122 35:37.44 59:49.53 19:18/M
20 Tara Piper Lodge Grass MT 321 46 5k 123 36:07.03 1:00:19.12 19:27/M
21 Michelle Jefferson Lodge Grass MT 320 49 5k 124 36:07.47 1:00:19.56 19:28/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Nema Alden Hardin MT 18 53 5k 63   33:02.67 10:40/M
2 Anita Old Coyte Hardin MT 315 64 5k 76 2:27.00 35:29.67 11:27/M
3 Cindy Bearcloud Crow Agency MT 147 54 5k 102 12:32.94 45:35.61 14:42/M
4 Alyssa Payer Belcourt ND 305 52 5k 105 14:08.77 47:11.44 15:13/M
5 Michelle Jefferson Fort Smith MT 178 53 5k 109 14:48.16 47:50.83 15:26/M
6 Jolene Killsprettyenemy Hardin MT 76 69 5k 116 22:18.80 55:21.47 17:51/M
7 Ruby Jefferson Crow Agency MT 97 64 5k 119 24:50.79 57:53.46 18:40/M
8 Angie Louie Auburn WA 21 53 5k 125 27:21.10 1:00:23.77 19:29/M
9 Nell Deleo Billings MT 331 62 5k 127 29:41.76 1:02:44.43 20:14/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 325 325 unk 40   24:54.86 8:02/M
2 Stoney Round Face Billings MT 261 0 5k 113 26:00.04 50:54.90 16:25/M
Top

Male 17 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Al Spotted Wyola MT 137 17 5k 1   16:49.50 5:26/M
2 Elias Stops At Pretty Plac Crow Agency MT 35 16 5k 3 0:48.03 17:37.53 5:41/M
3 Alduran Takes Enemy Crow Agency MT 143 17 5k 4 0:52.62 17:42.12 5:43/M
4 Andrew Stump III Hardin MT 4 17 5k 6 0:58.18 17:47.68 5:44/M
5 Tayjon Joe Hardin MT 234 17 5k 7 0:59.68 17:49.18 5:45/M
6 Caleb Mark Hardin MT 257 17 5k 8 1:27.79 18:17.29 5:54/M
7 Mekhi Ladson Hardin MT 53 13 5k 9 1:28.28 18:17.78 5:54/M
8 Toby Mark Hardin MT 285 15 5k 10 1:28.77 18:18.27 5:54/M
9 Ben Bird Lodge Grass MT 64 13 5k 11 1:29.39 18:18.89 5:54/M
10 Keith Little Light Hardin MT 314 15 5k 12 2:31.22 19:20.72 6:14/M
11 Dakota Takes Enemy Crow Agency MT 139 11 5k 15 3:07.05 19:56.55 6:26/M
12 Kayden Stewart Lodge Grass MT 102 13 5k 17 4:00.85 20:50.35 6:43/M
13 Christian Kelly Lodge Grass MT 160 16 5k 18 4:07.81 20:57.31 6:46/M
14 Troy Hugs Fort Smith MT 260 16 5k 20 4:24.68 21:14.18 6:51/M
15 Jermah Takesenemy Fort Smith MT 249 13 5k 21 4:52.26 21:41.76 7:00/M
16 Jalen Tillman Hardin MT 153 17 5k 22 4:54.73 21:44.23 7:01/M
17 Andrew Tillman Hardin MT 154 14 5k 23 4:56.12 21:45.62 7:01/M
18 King Ladson Crow Agency MT 54 9 5k 26 5:51.20 22:40.70 7:19/M
19 Caylon Yellowrobe Missoula MT 179 16 5k 30 6:31.48 23:20.98 7:32/M
20 Reid Walks Over Ice Billingsbillings MT 289 14 5k 33 6:47.30 23:36.80 7:37/M
21 Sonny Tsosie Billings MT 255 16 5k 34 7:12.54 24:02.04 7:45/M
22 Julian Nomee Hardin MT 238 15 5k 35 7:13.66 24:03.16 7:46/M
23 Leandro Old Coyote Billings MT 46 14 5k 37 7:16.62 24:06.12 7:46/M
24 Gabriel J. Cloud Crow Agency MT 248 11 5k 38 7:21.34 24:10.84 7:48/M
25 Riley Wilson Hardin MT 204 11 5k 39 7:54.86 24:44.36 7:59/M
26 James Dust Jr Lodge Grasslodge Grass MT 165 13 5k 42 8:24.28 25:13.78 8:08/M
27 Jj Bends Crow Agency MT 201 13 5k 48 9:09.69 25:59.19 8:23/M
28 Vance Takes Enemy Jr Crow Agency MT 142 13 5k 52 10:20.38 27:09.88 8:46/M
29 Tayshaun Stewart Crow Agency MT 189 9 5k 53 10:22.93 27:12.43 8:47/M
30 Kole Jon Spotted Wyola MT 138 14 5k 54 10:24.58 27:14.08 8:47/M
31 Iverson Stewart Crow Agency MT 98 11 5k 57 11:36.17 28:25.67 9:10/M
32 Freddy Alden Hardin MT 209 10 5k 58 12:03.70 28:53.20 9:19/M
33 Chance Pretty On Top Wyola MT 324 17 5k 60 12:06.70 28:56.20 9:20/M
34 Bobby Iron Horse Lodge Grass MT 297 14 5k 61 12:13.85 29:03.35 9:22/M
35 Ezekial Old Elk St.xavier MT 133 8 5k 65 13:03.53 29:53.03 9:38/M
36 Tuffy Stewart Crow Agency MT 173 8 5k 67 13:19.59 30:09.09 9:44/M
37 Hyram Morning Crow Agency MT 243 11 5k 68 13:45.10 30:34.60 9:52/M
38 Kade Bends Ashland MT 203 10 5k 69 13:45.15 30:34.65 9:52/M
39 Anthony Kaiser Hardin MT 256 14 5k 70 13:55.55 30:45.05 9:55/M
40 Marquize Well Known Bozeman MT 313 14 5k 71 13:57.33 30:46.83 9:56/M
41 Kingsley Gaddy Crow Agency MT 221 5 5k 74 14:10.31 30:59.81 10:00/M
42 Jonathon Takes Enemy Crow Agency MT 140 15 5k 76 14:32.89 31:22.39 10:07/M
43 Cale Nedens Hardin MT 304 10 5k 79 16:42.52 33:32.02 10:49/M
44 Cedric Tillman Hardin MT 157 17 5k 80 17:09.48 33:58.98 10:58/M
45 Jay Bird In Ground Hardin MT 38 9 5k 82 17:39.08 34:28.58 11:07/M
46 Khalil Ladson Hardin MT 205 11 5k 86 19:17.62 36:07.12 11:39/M
47 Julius Stewart Crow Agency MT 186 9 5k 88 19:55.01 36:44.51 11:51/M
48 Isaiah Stewart Jr. Crow Agency MT 96 13 5k 91 20:17.28 37:06.78 11:58/M
49 Darrell Walks Over Ice Billings MT 288 12 5k 92 20:38.47 37:27.97 12:05/M
50 Demarcus Donít Mix Crow Agency MT 290 14 5k 93 21:12.60 38:02.10 12:16/M
51 Jaquan Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 145 15 5k 95 22:47.66 39:37.16 12:47/M
52 Azen Torralba Billings MT 62 14 5k 101 27:53.23 44:42.73 14:25/M
53 Danger Black Eagle Crow Agency MT 231 10 5k 102 29:02.19 45:51.69 14:48/M
54 Tyler Bitsuie Duck Lake SK 218 16 5k 112 33:36.19 50:25.69 16:16/M
55 Daniel Michelle Duck Lake SK 306 13 5k 114 34:05.58 50:55.08 16:26/M
56 Israh Stewart Crow Agency MT 99 10 5k 116 41:03.00 57:52.50 18:40/M
57 Ruben Mountain Sheep Crow Agency MT 104 7 5k 117 41:25.41 58:14.91 18:47/M
58 Kashtin Bitsuie Duck Lake SK 250 14 5k 118 42:57.06 59:46.56 19:17/M
59 David Ricker Billings MT 332 13 5k 119 43:02.67 59:52.17 19:19/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Bryce Hugs Pryor MT 264 25 5k 2   16:57.82 5:28/M
2 Cimarron Hugs Pryor MT 307 24 5k 5 0:45.79 17:43.61 5:43/M
3 Paul Little Light Hardin MT 211 19 5k 14 2:55.48 19:53.30 6:25/M
4 Lansing Stewart Crow Agency MT 239 18 5k 16 3:38.59 20:36.41 6:39/M
5 Kaleb Iron Crow Agency MT 51 18 5k 24 5:21.41 22:19.23 7:12/M
6 Khalil Grant Billings MT 58 19 5k 29 6:19.46 23:17.28 7:31/M
7 Moses Yellowrobe IV Missoula MT 177 19 5k 31 6:25.48 23:23.30 7:33/M
8 Vann Falls Down Hardin MT 226 22 5k 32 6:30.24 23:28.06 7:34/M
9 Kwesi Denny Crow Agency MT 287 18 5k 36 7:08.12 24:05.94 7:46/M
10 Blake Lupe Tempe AZ 284 23 5k 47 8:27.72 25:25.54 8:12/M
11 Aubrey Black Eagle Crow Agency MT 45 22 5k 55 10:50.12 27:47.94 8:58/M
12 Dc Stewart Lodge Grass MT 296 18 5k 59 11:58.38 28:56.20 9:20/M
13 David Longsioux Billings MT 309 22 5k 75 14:14.51 31:12.33 10:04/M
14 Ramero Salinas Hardin MT 322 26 5k 77 15:44.24 32:42.06 10:33/M
15 Isaac Desjarlais Arlee MT 254 24 5k 83 17:51.99 34:49.81 11:14/M
16 Antawn Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 79 21 5k 98 26:38.21 43:36.03 14:04/M
17 Joseph Dawes Hardin MT 85 25 5k 109 31:32.80 48:30.62 15:39/M
18 Fred Alden IV Hardin MT 206 29 5k 110 31:37.89 48:35.71 15:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Cameron McCormick Hardin MT 330 37 5k 13   19:25.52 6:16/M
2 John Pryor Crow Agency MT 90 34 5k 25 3:11.10 22:36.62 7:18/M
3 Jerimi Rutherford Crow Agency MT 116 33 5k 28 3:45.01 23:10.53 7:29/M
4 Shann Hill Billings MT 329 34 5k 41 5:42.68 25:08.20 8:07/M
5 Bruce Goes Ahead Pretty Hardin MT 146 31 5k 46 5:58.77 25:24.29 8:12/M
6 Zane Spang Minneapolis MN 241 36 5k 50 7:25.81 26:51.33 8:40/M
7 Garrison Pease New York NY 299 34 5k 51 7:31.80 26:57.32 8:42/M
8 Edison Jefferson Lodge Grass MT 167 32 5k 62 9:45.91 29:11.43 9:25/M
9 Tress Big Day Billings MT 193 35 5k 66 10:38.36 30:03.88 9:42/M
10 Kanasa Gaddy Crow Agency MT 219 32 5k 73 11:33.75 30:59.27 10:00/M
11 Lee Plainfeather Ronan MT 190 37 5k 78 13:18.54 32:44.06 10:34/M
12 Dylan Jefferson Billings MT 66 37 5k 81 14:42.08 34:07.60 11:01/M
13 Allen Stewart Crow Agency MT 187 35 5k 89 17:24.44 36:49.96 11:53/M
14 Juliuson Bitsuie Shiprock NM 217 31 5k 97 20:56.75 40:22.27 13:01/M
15 D.j. Stewart Crow Agency MT 185 32 5k 103 27:33.42 46:58.94 15:09/M
16 Jrwayne Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 86 35 5k 106 28:10.97 47:36.49 15:21/M
17 Jeffery Jefferson Jr. Lodge Grass MT 118 38 5k 115 36:26.53 55:52.05 18:01/M
18 Jan Ramos Auburn WA 25 31 5k 120 41:11.93 1:00:37.45 19:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Ron Buck Elk Hardin MT 19 46 5k 19   21:07.42 6:49/M
2 Monty Pretty Weasel Hardin MT 262 42 5k 27 1:36.14 22:43.56 7:20/M
3 Robert Struckman Billings MT 282 49 5k 43 4:11.69 25:19.11 8:10/M
4 Moses Yellowrobe III Missoula MT 175 44 5k 45 4:16.52 25:23.94 8:12/M
5 Karl Little Owl Crow Agency MT 40 40 5k 56 7:12.20 28:19.62 9:08/M
6 Allen Sing Tucson AZ 253 47 5k 63 8:29.42 29:36.84 9:33/M
7 Charlie Scott Hardin MT 20 49 5k 64 8:43.32 29:50.74 9:38/M
8 Jason Bitsuie Duck Lake SK 235 46 5k 84 14:04.91 35:12.33 11:21/M
9 Punky Stewart Crow Agency MT 93 45 5k 90 15:59.25 37:06.67 11:58/M
10 Eric Plain Bull Billings MT 59 49 5k 100 23:35.26 44:42.68 14:25/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Ray Jeno Hardin MT 230 53 5k 44   25:23.02 8:11/M
2 Grover Deputee Auburn WA 32 61 5k 49 0:58.17 26:21.19 8:30/M
3 Randy Battiest Wylie TX 101 52 5k 72 5:26.45 30:49.47 9:57/M
4 Jeffrey Schaffer Hardin MT 311 66 5k 85 10:09.37 35:32.39 11:28/M
5 Hubert Two Leggins Billings MT 2 63 5k 87 10:53.16 36:16.18 11:42/M
6 Juan Denny Spokane WA 225 70 5k 94 13:57.12 39:20.14 12:41/M
7 Elliot Mountain Sheep Crow Agency MT 229 53 5k 96 14:32.32 39:55.34 12:53/M
8 Dave Graber Hardin MT 291 78 5k 99 18:37.38 44:00.40 14:12/M
9 Terry Payer Belcourt ND 310 54 5k 104 21:47.46 47:10.48 15:13/M
10 Walt Egged Hardin MT 272 87 5k 105 21:47.70 47:10.72 15:13/M
11 Calvin Jefferson III Fort Smith MT 176 55 5k 107 22:28.32 47:51.34 15:26/M
12 Wayne Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 78 67 5k 108 22:28.37 47:51.39 15:26/M
13 Torrey Vent Olympia WA 308 78 5k 111 24:38.08 50:01.10 16:08/M

*Overall place within gender.