Left Banner
 
 

Teepee Creeper 5k

5k

August 21, 2021


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Sydney Littlelight Billings MT 210 21 F 5k   18:46.22 6:03/M
2 Karis Brightwings-Pease Lodge Grass MT 103 12 F 5k 1:15.59 20:01.81 6:28/M
3 Mariah Aragon Lodge Grass MT 236 14 F 5k 1:35.12 20:21.34 6:34/M
4 Ellyse Moccasin Hardin MT 279 16 F 5k 1:52.34 20:38.56 6:40/M
5 Sophia Nedens Hardin MT 275 16 F 5k 1:53.48 20:39.70 6:40/M
6 Dierra Takesenemy Fort Smith MT 273 14 F 5k 2:36.41 21:22.63 6:54/M
7 Melaina Asencio Crow Agency MT 115 30 F 5k 2:57.80 21:44.02 7:01/M
8 Leah Thompson Hardin MT 55 13 F 5k 2:58.79 21:45.01 7:01/M
9 Julia Big Hair Crow Agency MT 233 17 F 5k 3:30.11 22:16.33 7:11/M
10 Madisan Chavez Crow Agency MT 174 23 F 5k 3:52.35 22:38.57 7:18/M
11 Shantell Pretty On Top Lodge Grass MT 129 18 F 5k 3:54.37 22:40.59 7:19/M
12 Victoria Takesenemy Fort Smith MT 276 14 F 5k 3:55.45 22:41.67 7:19/M
13 Fallon Real Bird Garryowen MT 283 16 F 5k 4:12.20 22:58.42 7:25/M
14 Serena Flatlip Pryor MT 327 18 F 5k 4:20.67 23:06.89 7:27/M
15 Madison Kehler Saint Xavier MT 258 15 F 5k 4:22.06 23:08.28 7:28/M
16 Debra Donít Mix Crow Agency MT 281 16 F 5k 4:41.85 23:28.07 7:34/M
17 Ivery Fritzler Crow Agency MT 319 20 F 5k 4:43.00 23:29.22 7:35/M
18 Tyressa Pretty On Top Lodge Grass MT 131 18 F 5k 5:05.23 23:51.45 7:42/M
19 Brooklynn Ladson Hardin MT 52 12 F 5k 5:11.44 23:57.66 7:44/M
20 Laila Takes Enemy Crow Agency MT 144 15 F 5k 5:15.74 24:01.96 7:45/M
21 Holly Nedens Hardin MT 278 45 F 5k 5:25.87 24:12.09 7:48/M
22 Azajia Torralba Billings MT 63 16 F 5k 5:45.27 24:31.49 7:55/M
23 Araeya Nelson Polson MT 16 12 F 5k 5:59.83 24:46.05 7:59/M
24 Aaliyah Stewart Crow Agency MT 74 16 F 5k 6:00.44 24:46.66 8:00/M
25 Haley Piper Lodge Grass MT 323 22 F 5k 6:05.85 24:52.07 8:01/M
26 Jill Alden Hardin MT 151 31 F 5k 6:18.39 25:04.61 8:05/M
27 Mattie Falls Down Poplar MT 227 14 F 5k 6:48.59 25:34.81 8:15/M
28 Tailey Harris Billings MT 228 14 F 5k 6:53.97 25:40.19 8:17/M
29 Lyric Kelly Lodge Grass MT 161 14 F 5k 6:55.09 25:41.31 8:17/M
30 Laramia Holds Crow Agency MT 301 12 F 5k 7:13.47 25:59.69 8:23/M
31 Meadow Brightwings-Pease Lodge Grass MT 105 11 F 5k 7:15.08 26:01.30 8:24/M
32 Jaelyn Wilson Colorado Springs CO 277 18 F 5k 7:33.14 26:19.36 8:29/M
33 Eleanor Kindness Billings MT 271 42 F 5k 7:34.26 26:20.48 8:30/M
34 Merasia Fisher Hardin MT 267 16 F 5k 7:42.52 26:28.74 8:32/M
35 Amy Peterson Sheridan WY 199 31 F 5k 7:47.90 26:34.12 8:34/M
36 Nizhoni Jenkins Bozeman MT 318 14 F 5k 7:56.05 26:42.27 8:37/M
37 Allison Reyos Bozeman MT 316 33 F 5k 7:56.29 26:42.51 8:37/M
38 Braydyn Limpy Busby MT 293 15 F 5k 7:56.31 26:42.53 8:37/M
39 Aiyanna Big Man Garryowen MT 270 16 F 5k 8:20.26 27:06.48 8:45/M
40 Lucy Baker Hardin MT 286 11 F 5k 8:23.53 27:09.75 8:46/M
41 Annika Big Man Garryowen MT 269 13 F 5k 8:23.60 27:09.82 8:46/M
42 Erika Birdinground Garryowen MT 70 17 F 5k 8:33.77 27:19.99 8:49/M
43 Elannah Flat Lip Pryor MT 295 14 F 5k 8:38.41 27:24.63 8:51/M
44 Julianna Hampton Hardin MT 294 14 F 5k 8:48.40 27:34.62 8:54/M
45 Ivery Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 42 13 F 5k 9:39.52 28:25.74 9:10/M
46 Mariah Whiteman Hardin MT 162 13 F 5k 9:46.62 28:32.84 9:13/M
47 Jana Waters Billings MT 263 48 F 5k 10:09.46 28:55.68 9:20/M
48 Makalutawin Three Irons Crow Agency MT 216 14 F 5k 10:46.00 29:32.22 9:32/M
49 Kanean Windy Boy Crow Agency MT 298 47 F 5k 10:52.56 29:38.78 9:34/M
50 Jessie Nedens Hardin MT 300 36 F 5k 11:03.54 29:49.76 9:37/M
51 Jazmiria Medicine Horse Hardin MT 12 12 F 5k 11:14.40 30:00.62 9:41/M
52 Carly Alden Hardin MT 152 11 F 5k 11:14.64 30:00.86 9:41/M
53 Sariah Two Leggins Billingsbillings MT 6 35 F 5k 11:16.67 30:02.89 9:42/M
54 Emaurice Flat Lip Pryor MT 259 16 F 5k 11:34.29 30:20.51 9:47/M
55 Brittany Bends Crow Agency MT 202 32 F 5k 11:48.56 30:34.78 9:52/M
56 Amber White Hardin MT 302 42 F 5k 12:20.02 31:06.24 10:02/M
57 Candi Well Known Bozeman MT 312 39 F 5k 12:31.26 31:17.48 10:06/M
58 Misty Louie Auburn WA 22 34 F 5k 13:10.25 31:56.47 10:18/M
59 Dazzlyn Hugs Hardin MT 303 11 F 5k 13:40.82 32:27.04 10:28/M
60 Gracie Hill Crow Agencycrow Agency MT 214 0 F 5k 13:41.26 32:27.48 10:28/M
61 Karmyn Plainfeather Ronan MT 191 12 F 5k 13:55.76 32:41.98 10:33/M
62 Fredalynn Alden Hardin MT 208 12 F 5k 13:56.84 32:43.06 10:33/M
63 Nema Alden Hardin MT 18 53 F 5k 14:16.45 33:02.67 10:40/M
64 Tonya Francis Hardin MT 222 32 F 5k 14:47.78 33:34.00 10:50/M
65 Jamie Yellowtail Ann Arbor MI 328 33 F 5k 15:07.43 33:53.65 10:56/M
66 Joselyn Nomee Crow Agency MT 182 11 F 5k 15:10.43 33:56.65 10:57/M
67 Julia Jefferson Billings MT 67 25 F 5k 15:21.94 34:08.16 11:01/M
68 Della Stump Hardin MT 3 45 F 5k 15:24.14 34:10.36 11:01/M
69 Mílayah Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 41 14 F 5k 15:41.46 34:27.68 11:07/M
70 Jackie Little Light Crow Agency MT 75 18 F 5k 15:44.63 34:30.85 11:08/M
71 Carlei Plainfeather Hardin MT 88 14 F 5k 15:44.64 34:30.86 11:08/M
72 Jessica Singer Tucson AZ 251 24 F 5k 16:03.38 34:49.60 11:14/M
73 Elizabeth Swank Bozeman MT 215 39 F 5k 16:16.68 35:02.90 11:18/M
74 Elle Day Teec Nos Pos AZ 252 46 F 5k 16:16.94 35:03.16 11:18/M
75 Azurene Reyos Bozeman MT 317 8 F 5k 16:38.09 35:24.31 11:25/M
76 Anita Old Coyte Hardin MT 315 64 F 5k 16:43.45 35:29.67 11:27/M
77 Michelle Quintero Whiteriver AZ 240 46 F 5k 16:53.06 35:39.28 11:30/M
78 Nellie Stewart Crow Agency MT 92 11 F 5k 17:46.36 36:32.58 11:47/M
79 Vivian Doyle Crow Agency MT 268 17 F 5k 17:58.15 36:44.37 11:51/M
80 Jaycee Stewart Crow Agency MT 171 33 F 5k 18:01.68 36:47.90 11:52/M
81 Tasha Stewart Crow Agency MT 192 31 F 5k 18:03.71 36:49.93 11:53/M
82 Kloe Cummins Garryowen MT 265 14 F 5k 18:54.86 37:41.08 12:09/M
83 Diane Charette Hardin MT 87 35 F 5k 20:08.10 38:54.32 12:33/M
84 Christina Taurman Crow Agency MT 266 44 F 5k 20:13.39 38:59.61 12:35/M
85 Shannon Little Wolf Crow Agency MT 39 47 F 5k 20:50.01 39:36.23 12:47/M
86 Brittany Iron Crow Agency MT 43 28 F 5k 20:50.38 39:36.60 12:47/M
87 Taylor Medicine Horse Lame Deer MT 292 17 F 5k 21:04.79 39:51.01 12:51/M
88 Alana Bitsuie Duck Lake SK 247 44 F 5k 21:35.06 40:21.28 13:01/M
89 Calley Cloud Kansas Cit MO 246 47 F 5k 21:35.44 40:21.66 13:01/M
90 Krystal Trocha Lodge Grass MT 197 6 F 5k 22:13.63 40:59.85 13:14/M
91 Melissa Tillman Hardin MT 155 12 F 5k 22:22.06 41:08.28 13:16/M
92 Serena Flatlip Pryor MT 326 15 F 5k 23:21.37 42:07.59 13:35/M
93 Lacey Old Coyote Crow Agency MT 36 12 F 5k 23:50.53 42:36.75 13:45/M
94 Marley Hugs Billings MT 8 12 F 5k 23:50.53 42:36.75 13:45/M
95 Alejandra Trocha Sheridan WY 196 9 F 5k 24:13.51 42:59.73 13:52/M
96 Molly Trocha Lodge Grass MT 194 34 F 5k 24:22.13 43:08.35 13:55/M
97 Marilyn Morning Gun Pryor MT 237 48 F 5k 24:46.77 43:32.99 14:03/M
98 Vanessa Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 81 13 F 5k 24:50.92 43:37.14 14:04/M
99 Paulie Nomee Crow Agency MT 181 9 F 5k 25:28.75 44:14.97 14:16/M
100 Marina Cerise Crow Agency MT 60 42 F 5k 25:56.62 44:42.84 14:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Libby Teller Crow Agency MT 150 14 F 5k 25:57.33 44:43.55 14:26/M
102 Cindy Bearcloud Crow Agency MT 147 54 F 5k 26:49.39 45:35.61 14:42/M
103 Zaylee Bastine Crow Agency MT 149 14 F 5k 27:04.74 45:50.96 14:47/M
104 Jazmine Stewart Crow Agency MT 168 13 F 5k 28:12.54 46:58.76 15:09/M
105 Alyssa Payer Belcourt ND 305 52 F 5k 28:25.22 47:11.44 15:13/M
106 Scarlett Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 89 4 F 5k 28:46.02 47:32.24 15:20/M
107 Brooklynn Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 82 11 F 5k 28:46.55 47:32.77 15:20/M
108 Zhane Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 80 20 F 5k 28:47.58 47:33.80 15:21/M
109 Michelle Jefferson Fort Smith MT 178 53 F 5k 29:04.61 47:50.83 15:26/M
110 Carolyn Morrison Hardin MT 83 43 F 5k 29:44.47 48:30.69 15:39/M
111 Yvonna Alden Hardin MT 207 29 F 5k 29:49.83 48:36.05 15:41/M
112 Cleva Beston Great Falls MT 224 37 F 5k 33:56.12 52:42.34 17:00/M
113 Lila Bullchief Saint Xavier MT 220 44 F 5k 33:56.22 52:42.44 17:00/M
114 Mary Jane Birdinground Garryowen MT 73 9 F 5k 36:35.20 55:21.42 17:51/M
115 Casey Kills Pretty Enemy Crow Agency MT 77 46 F 5k 36:35.20 55:21.42 17:51/M
116 Jolene Killsprettyenemy Hardin MT 76 69 F 5k 36:35.25 55:21.47 17:51/M
117 Amica Jefferson Lodge Grass MT 119 37 F 5k 37:06.21 55:52.43 18:01/M
118 Jordan Jefferson Lodge Grass MT 123 17 F 5k 37:06.52 55:52.74 18:02/M
119 Ruby Jefferson Crow Agency MT 97 64 F 5k 39:07.24 57:53.46 18:40/M
120 Amber Stewart Crow Agency MT 95 41 F 5k 39:07.29 57:53.51 18:40/M
121 Charity Bird Lodge Grass MT 169 33 F 5k 39:53.04 58:39.26 18:55/M
122 Amanda Ricker Billings MT 333 47 F 5k 41:03.31 59:49.53 19:18/M
123 Tara Piper Lodge Grass MT 321 46 F 5k 41:32.90 1:00:19.12 19:27/M
124 Michelle Jefferson Lodge Grass MT 320 49 F 5k 41:33.34 1:00:19.56 19:28/M
125 Angie Louie Auburn WA 21 53 F 5k 41:37.55 1:00:23.77 19:29/M
126 Alisha Louie Auburn WA 24 28 F 5k 41:52.37 1:00:38.59 19:34/M
127 Nell Deleo Billings MT 331 62 F 5k 43:58.21 1:02:44.43 20:14/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Al Spotted Wyola MT 137 17 M 5k   16:49.50 5:26/M
2 Bryce Hugs Pryor MT 264 25 M 5k 0:08.32 16:57.82 5:28/M
3 Elias Stops At Pretty Plac Crow Agency MT 35 16 M 5k 0:48.03 17:37.53 5:41/M
4 Alduran Takes Enemy Crow Agency MT 143 17 M 5k 0:52.62 17:42.12 5:43/M
5 Cimarron Hugs Pryor MT 307 24 M 5k 0:54.11 17:43.61 5:43/M
6 Andrew Stump III Hardin MT 4 17 M 5k 0:58.18 17:47.68 5:44/M
7 Tayjon Joe Hardin MT 234 17 M 5k 0:59.68 17:49.18 5:45/M
8 Caleb Mark Hardin MT 257 17 M 5k 1:27.79 18:17.29 5:54/M
9 Mekhi Ladson Hardin MT 53 13 M 5k 1:28.28 18:17.78 5:54/M
10 Toby Mark Hardin MT 285 15 M 5k 1:28.77 18:18.27 5:54/M
11 Ben Bird Lodge Grass MT 64 13 M 5k 1:29.39 18:18.89 5:54/M
12 Keith Little Light Hardin MT 314 15 M 5k 2:31.22 19:20.72 6:14/M
13 Cameron McCormick Hardin MT 330 37 M 5k 2:36.02 19:25.52 6:16/M
14 Paul Little Light Hardin MT 211 19 M 5k 3:03.80 19:53.30 6:25/M
15 Dakota Takes Enemy Crow Agency MT 139 11 M 5k 3:07.05 19:56.55 6:26/M
16 Lansing Stewart Crow Agency MT 239 18 M 5k 3:46.91 20:36.41 6:39/M
17 Kayden Stewart Lodge Grass MT 102 13 M 5k 4:00.85 20:50.35 6:43/M
18 Christian Kelly Lodge Grass MT 160 16 M 5k 4:07.81 20:57.31 6:46/M
19 Ron Buck Elk Hardin MT 19 46 M 5k 4:17.92 21:07.42 6:49/M
20 Troy Hugs Fort Smith MT 260 16 M 5k 4:24.68 21:14.18 6:51/M
21 Jermah Takesenemy Fort Smith MT 249 13 M 5k 4:52.26 21:41.76 7:00/M
22 Jalen Tillman Hardin MT 153 17 M 5k 4:54.73 21:44.23 7:01/M
23 Andrew Tillman Hardin MT 154 14 M 5k 4:56.12 21:45.62 7:01/M
24 Kaleb Iron Crow Agency MT 51 18 M 5k 5:29.73 22:19.23 7:12/M
25 John Pryor Crow Agency MT 90 34 M 5k 5:47.12 22:36.62 7:18/M
26 King Ladson Crow Agency MT 54 9 M 5k 5:51.20 22:40.70 7:19/M
27 Monty Pretty Weasel Hardin MT 262 42 M 5k 5:54.06 22:43.56 7:20/M
28 Jerimi Rutherford Crow Agency MT 116 33 M 5k 6:21.03 23:10.53 7:29/M
29 Khalil Grant Billings MT 58 19 M 5k 6:27.78 23:17.28 7:31/M
30 Caylon Yellowrobe Missoula MT 179 16 M 5k 6:31.48 23:20.98 7:32/M
31 Moses Yellowrobe IV Missoula MT 177 19 M 5k 6:33.80 23:23.30 7:33/M
32 Vann Falls Down Hardin MT 226 22 M 5k 6:38.56 23:28.06 7:34/M
33 Reid Walks Over Ice Billingsbillings MT 289 14 M 5k 6:47.30 23:36.80 7:37/M
34 Sonny Tsosie Billings MT 255 16 M 5k 7:12.54 24:02.04 7:45/M
35 Julian Nomee Hardin MT 238 15 M 5k 7:13.66 24:03.16 7:46/M
36 Kwesi Denny Crow Agency MT 287 18 M 5k 7:16.44 24:05.94 7:46/M
37 Leandro Old Coyote Billings MT 46 14 M 5k 7:16.62 24:06.12 7:46/M
38 Gabriel J. Cloud Crow Agency MT 248 11 M 5k 7:21.34 24:10.84 7:48/M
39 Riley Wilson Hardin MT 204 11 M 5k 7:54.86 24:44.36 7:59/M
40 Unknown Partic. 325 325 M unk 8:05.36 24:54.86 8:02/M
41 Shann Hill Billings MT 329 34 M 5k 8:18.70 25:08.20 8:07/M
42 James Dust Jr Lodge Grasslodge Grass MT 165 13 M 5k 8:24.28 25:13.78 8:08/M
43 Robert Struckman Billings MT 282 49 M 5k 8:29.61 25:19.11 8:10/M
44 Ray Jeno Hardin MT 230 53 M 5k 8:33.52 25:23.02 8:11/M
45 Moses Yellowrobe III Missoula MT 175 44 M 5k 8:34.44 25:23.94 8:12/M
46 Bruce Goes Ahead Pretty Hardin MT 146 31 M 5k 8:34.79 25:24.29 8:12/M
47 Blake Lupe Tempe AZ 284 23 M 5k 8:36.04 25:25.54 8:12/M
48 Jj Bends Crow Agency MT 201 13 M 5k 9:09.69 25:59.19 8:23/M
49 Grover Deputee Auburn WA 32 61 M 5k 9:31.69 26:21.19 8:30/M
50 Zane Spang Minneapolis MN 241 36 M 5k 10:01.83 26:51.33 8:40/M
51 Garrison Pease New York NY 299 34 M 5k 10:07.82 26:57.32 8:42/M
52 Vance Takes Enemy Jr Crow Agency MT 142 13 M 5k 10:20.38 27:09.88 8:46/M
53 Tayshaun Stewart Crow Agency MT 189 9 M 5k 10:22.93 27:12.43 8:47/M
54 Kole Jon Spotted Wyola MT 138 14 M 5k 10:24.58 27:14.08 8:47/M
55 Aubrey Black Eagle Crow Agency MT 45 22 M 5k 10:58.44 27:47.94 8:58/M
56 Karl Little Owl Crow Agency MT 40 40 M 5k 11:30.12 28:19.62 9:08/M
57 Iverson Stewart Crow Agency MT 98 11 M 5k 11:36.17 28:25.67 9:10/M
58 Freddy Alden Hardin MT 209 10 M 5k 12:03.70 28:53.20 9:19/M
59 Dc Stewart Lodge Grass MT 296 18 M 5k 12:06.70 28:56.20 9:20/M
60 Chance Pretty On Top Wyola MT 324 17 M 5k 12:06.70 28:56.20 9:20/M
61 Bobby Iron Horse Lodge Grass MT 297 14 M 5k 12:13.85 29:03.35 9:22/M
62 Edison Jefferson Lodge Grass MT 167 32 M 5k 12:21.93 29:11.43 9:25/M
63 Allen Sing Tucson AZ 253 47 M 5k 12:47.34 29:36.84 9:33/M
64 Charlie Scott Hardin MT 20 49 M 5k 13:01.24 29:50.74 9:38/M
65 Ezekial Old Elk St.xavier MT 133 8 M 5k 13:03.53 29:53.03 9:38/M
66 Tress Big Day Billings MT 193 35 M 5k 13:14.38 30:03.88 9:42/M
67 Tuffy Stewart Crow Agency MT 173 8 M 5k 13:19.59 30:09.09 9:44/M
68 Hyram Morning Crow Agency MT 243 11 M 5k 13:45.10 30:34.60 9:52/M
69 Kade Bends Ashland MT 203 10 M 5k 13:45.15 30:34.65 9:52/M
70 Anthony Kaiser Hardin MT 256 14 M 5k 13:55.55 30:45.05 9:55/M
71 Marquize Well Known Bozeman MT 313 14 M 5k 13:57.33 30:46.83 9:56/M
72 Randy Battiest Wylie TX 101 52 M 5k 13:59.97 30:49.47 9:57/M
73 Kanasa Gaddy Crow Agency MT 219 32 M 5k 14:09.77 30:59.27 10:00/M
74 Kingsley Gaddy Crow Agency MT 221 5 M 5k 14:10.31 30:59.81 10:00/M
75 David Longsioux Billings MT 309 22 M 5k 14:22.83 31:12.33 10:04/M
76 Jonathon Takes Enemy Crow Agency MT 140 15 M 5k 14:32.89 31:22.39 10:07/M
77 Ramero Salinas Hardin MT 322 26 M 5k 15:52.56 32:42.06 10:33/M
78 Lee Plainfeather Ronan MT 190 37 M 5k 15:54.56 32:44.06 10:34/M
79 Cale Nedens Hardin MT 304 10 M 5k 16:42.52 33:32.02 10:49/M
80 Cedric Tillman Hardin MT 157 17 M 5k 17:09.48 33:58.98 10:58/M
81 Dylan Jefferson Billings MT 66 37 M 5k 17:18.10 34:07.60 11:01/M
82 Jay Bird In Ground Hardin MT 38 9 M 5k 17:39.08 34:28.58 11:07/M
83 Isaac Desjarlais Arlee MT 254 24 M 5k 18:00.31 34:49.81 11:14/M
84 Jason Bitsuie Duck Lake SK 235 46 M 5k 18:22.83 35:12.33 11:21/M
85 Jeffrey Schaffer Hardin MT 311 66 M 5k 18:42.89 35:32.39 11:28/M
86 Khalil Ladson Hardin MT 205 11 M 5k 19:17.62 36:07.12 11:39/M
87 Hubert Two Leggins Billings MT 2 63 M 5k 19:26.68 36:16.18 11:42/M
88 Julius Stewart Crow Agency MT 186 9 M 5k 19:55.01 36:44.51 11:51/M
89 Allen Stewart Crow Agency MT 187 35 M 5k 20:00.46 36:49.96 11:53/M
90 Punky Stewart Crow Agency MT 93 45 M 5k 20:17.17 37:06.67 11:58/M
91 Isaiah Stewart Jr. Crow Agency MT 96 13 M 5k 20:17.28 37:06.78 11:58/M
92 Darrell Walks Over Ice Billings MT 288 12 M 5k 20:38.47 37:27.97 12:05/M
93 Demarcus Donít Mix Crow Agency MT 290 14 M 5k 21:12.60 38:02.10 12:16/M
94 Juan Denny Spokane WA 225 70 M 5k 22:30.64 39:20.14 12:41/M
95 Jaquan Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 145 15 M 5k 22:47.66 39:37.16 12:47/M
96 Elliot Mountain Sheep Crow Agency MT 229 53 M 5k 23:05.84 39:55.34 12:53/M
97 Juliuson Bitsuie Shiprock NM 217 31 M 5k 23:32.77 40:22.27 13:01/M
98 Antawn Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 79 21 M 5k 26:46.53 43:36.03 14:04/M
99 Dave Graber Hardin MT 291 78 M 5k 27:10.90 44:00.40 14:12/M
100 Eric Plain Bull Billings MT 59 49 M 5k 27:53.18 44:42.68 14:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Azen Torralba Billings MT 62 14 M 5k 27:53.23 44:42.73 14:25/M
102 Danger Black Eagle Crow Agency MT 231 10 M 5k 29:02.19 45:51.69 14:48/M
103 D.j. Stewart Crow Agency MT 185 32 M 5k 30:09.44 46:58.94 15:09/M
104 Terry Payer Belcourt ND 310 54 M 5k 30:20.98 47:10.48 15:13/M
105 Walt Egged Hardin MT 272 87 M 5k 30:21.22 47:10.72 15:13/M
106 Jrwayne Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 86 35 M 5k 30:46.99 47:36.49 15:21/M
107 Calvin Jefferson III Fort Smith MT 176 55 M 5k 31:01.84 47:51.34 15:26/M
108 Wayne Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 78 67 M 5k 31:01.89 47:51.39 15:26/M
109 Joseph Dawes Hardin MT 85 25 M 5k 31:41.12 48:30.62 15:39/M
110 Fred Alden IV Hardin MT 206 29 M 5k 31:46.21 48:35.71 15:41/M
111 Torrey Vent Olympia WA 308 78 M 5k 33:11.60 50:01.10 16:08/M
112 Tyler Bitsuie Duck Lake SK 218 16 M 5k 33:36.19 50:25.69 16:16/M
113 Stoney Round Face Billings MT 261 0 M 5k 34:05.40 50:54.90 16:25/M
114 Daniel Michelle Duck Lake SK 306 13 M 5k 34:05.58 50:55.08 16:26/M
115 Jeffery Jefferson Jr. Lodge Grass MT 118 38 M 5k 39:02.55 55:52.05 18:01/M
116 Israh Stewart Crow Agency MT 99 10 M 5k 41:03.00 57:52.50 18:40/M
117 Ruben Mountain Sheep Crow Agency MT 104 7 M 5k 41:25.41 58:14.91 18:47/M
118 Kashtin Bitsuie Duck Lake SK 250 14 M 5k 42:57.06 59:46.56 19:17/M
119 David Ricker Billings MT 332 13 M 5k 43:02.67 59:52.17 19:19/M
120 Jan Ramos Auburn WA 25 31 M 5k 43:47.95 1:00:37.45 19:33/M