1 | Daniel Miller | Squamish | BC | 64 | M | 42 | 33:34.4 | 7.5 mph | | SUP Cup Elite |
2 | James Nickerson | Leander | TX | 11 | M | 55 | 34:28.2 | 7.3 mph | CenTexSUP | SUP Cup Elite |
3 | Mitchell Schafhauser | Bozeman | MT | 13 | M | 28 | 35:35.8 | 7.1 mph | | SUP Cup Elite |
4 | Jonni Pekus | Whitefish | MT | 80 | F | 40 | 35:41.6 | 7.1 mph | | SUP Cup Elite |
5 | Travis Prewitt | Liberty Lake | WA | 2 | M | 70 | 37:38.5 | 6.7 mph | | SUP Cup Elite |
6 | Susan Miks | Missoula | MT | 3 | F | 53 | 38:10.5 | 6.6 mph | | SUP Cup Elite |
7 | Arnold Lucero | Saint Ignatius | MT | 7 | M | 63 | 38:19.1 | 6.6 mph | | SUP Cup Elite |
8 | Carver Butterfield | Missoula | MT | 68 | M | 23 | 38:56.0 | 6.5 mph | Watershed Education Network | SUP Cup Recreational |
9 | Jeff Haacke | Missoula | MT | 77 | M | 45 | 39:25.1 | 6.4 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
10 | Sarah Lucero | Saint Ignatius | MT | 8 | F | 29 | 39:32.0 | 6.4 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
11 | Cameron Stewart | Kettle Falls | WA | 5 | M | 44 | 40:03.4 | 6.3 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
12 | Michael Lessard | Missoula | MT | 52 | M | 34 | 40:03.9 | 6.3 mph | Missoula Food Bank | SUP Cup Recreational |
13 | Linda McCoy | Austin | TX | 56 | F | 55 | 40:04.9 | 6.3 mph | CenTexSUP | SUP Cup Recreational |
14 | Dany Fillion | Calgary | AB | 23 | M | 59 | 40:33.8 | 6.2 mph | | SUP Cup Elite |
15 | Doreen Stokes | Plains | MT | 71 | F | 71 | 41:33.9 | 6.1 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
16 | Trevor Orso | Missoula | MT | 25 | M | 28 | 41:43.9 | 6 mph | | SUP Cup Elite |
17 | David Dibartolo | Spokane | WA | 19 | M | 38 | 41:58.0 | 6 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
18 | Onno Wieringa | Missoula | MT | 47 | M | 72 | 42:17.7 | 6 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
19 | Henry Sulzbacher | Missoula | MT | 24 | M | 35 | 42:21.3 | 5.9 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
20 | Tricia Lyons | Philipsburg | MT | 38 | F | 52 | 43:01.3 | 5.9 mph | | SUP Cup Elite |
21 | Giles Thelen | Missoula | MT | 46 | M | 50 | 44:05.4 | 5.7 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
22 | Angie Janzen | Missoula | MT | 12 | F | 42 | 44:15.2 | 5.7 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
23 | Debbie Stewart | Kettle Falls | WA | 4 | F | 39 | 44:47.1 | 5.6 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
24 | Julia Nickerson | Leander | TX | 10 | F | 52 | 45:33.1 | 5.5 mph | CenTexSUP | SUP Cup Recreational |
25 | Kelly Dixon | Missoula | MT | 45 | F | 52 | 45:38.2 | 5.5 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
26 | Rebecca Paquette | Missoula | MT | 54 | F | 31 | 45:50.9 | 5.5 mph | Missoula Food Bank | SUP Cup Recreational |
27 | Shannon Panther | Spokane | WA | 20 | F | 41 | 46:09.0 | 5.5 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
28 | Lori Chase | Missoula | MT | 1 | F | 53 | 46:37.3 | 5.4 mph | | SUP Cup Elite |
29 | Kelly Carlson | Stevensville | MT | 78 | M | 37 | 46:43.2 | 5.4 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
30 | Kyle Wonders | Missoula | MT | 76 | M | 20 | 47:08.7 | 5.3 mph | Watershed Education Network | SUP Cup Recreational |
31 | Anna Holmes Holmes | Billings | MT | 16 | F | 41 | 47:11.2 | 5.3 mph | Board Buddies | SUP Cup Recreational |
32 | Tate Besser | Missoula | MT | 69 | M | 22 | 47:12.4 | 5.3 mph | Missoula Food Bank | SUP Cup Recreational |
33 | Pam Ward | Missoula | MT | 39 | F | 68 | 47:24.9 | 5.3 mph | Watershed Education Network | SUP Cup Recreational |
34 | Veronica Sosa | Austin | TX | 60 | F | 52 | 47:34.0 | 5.3 mph | CenTexSUP | SUP Cup Recreational |
35 | Christine Arnold | Billings | MT | 15 | F | 51 | 48:11.6 | 5.2 mph | Board Buddies | SUP Cup Recreational |
36 | Amanda Carlson | Stevensville | MT | 79 | F | 38 | 48:14.6 | 5.2 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
37 | Leslie Wicks | Loveland | CO | 21 | F | 38 | 48:28.2 | 5.2 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
38 | Kim Rieley | Missoula | MT | 6 | F | 40 | 48:30.5 | 5.2 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
39 | Blakele Bergman | Stevensville | MT | 57 | F | 32 | 48:31.4 | 5.2 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
40 | Lisa Bergman | Missoula | MT | 44 | F | 60 | 48:37.4 | 5.2 mph | Watershed Education Network | SUP Cup Recreational |
41 | Lindsey Rau | Missoula | MT | 67 | F | 35 | 50:06.7 | 5 mph | | SUP Cup Elite |
42 | Carmen Hamm | Missoula | MT | 27 | F | 22 | 50:29.1 | 5 mph | Missoula Food Bank | SUP Cup Recreational |
43 | Deette Rourke | Missoula | MT | 58 | F | 25 | 50:52.1 | 5 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
44 | Brook Bauer | Missoula | MT | 65 | F | 24 | 51:17.6 | 4.9 mph | Watershed Education Network | SUP Cup Recreational |
45 | Grace Boyd | Helena | MT | 31 | F | 27 | 51:56.6 | 4.9 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
46 | Taylor Hill | Missoula | MT | 74 | F | 22 | 52:49.5 | 4.8 mph | Missoula Food Bank | SUP Cup Recreational |
47 | Jamie Zwaschka | Missoula | MT | 53 | F | 23 | 53:00.8 | 4.8 mph | Missoula Food Bank | SUP Cup Recreational |
48 | Claire Bonino-Britsch | Missoula | MT | 37 | F | 27 | 53:38.0 | 4.7 mph | Missoula Food Bank | SUP Cup Recreational |
49 | Jessica Harrell | Missoula | MT | 66 | F | 38 | 53:51.6 | 4.7 mph | Missoula Food Bank | SUP Cup Recreational |
50 | Hannah Kosel | Missoula | MT | 63 | F | 26 | 54:20.0 | 4.6 mph | Missoula Food Bank | SUP Cup Recreational |
51 | Carol Beniger | Missoula | MT | 18 | F | 42 | 55:54.6 | 4.5 mph | Watershed Education Network | SUP Cup Recreational |
52 | Brad Beniger | Missoula | MT | 17 | M | 41 | 57:06.8 | 4.4 mph | Watershed Education Network | SUP Cup Recreational |
53 | Donna Morris | Missoula | MT | 30 | F | 56 | 57:45.2 | 4.4 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
54 | Eric Dufresne | Stevensville | MT | 62 | M | 48 | 1:00:22.7 | 4.2 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
55 | Megan Greene | Stevensville | MT | 72 | F | 28 | 1:00:46.2 | 4.1 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
56 | Holly Dufresne | Stevensville | MT | 70 | F | 48 | 1:00:55.4 | 4.1 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
57 | Devin Braaten | Polson | MT | 42 | M | 28 | 1:01:00.0 | 4.1 mph | Flamin' Stamens | SUP Cup Recreational |
58 | Kim Garrow | Missoula | MT | 9 | F | 32 | 1:01:00.8 | 4.1 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
59 | Lauren Frey | Missoula | MT | 22 | F | 34 | 1:01:07.6 | 4.1 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
60 | Amber Dufresne | Stevensville | MT | 29 | F | 36 | 1:01:43.9 | 4.1 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
61 | Shiloh McCready | Saint Ignatius | MT | 41 | F | 36 | 1:01:44.6 | 4.1 mph | | SUP Cup Recreational |
62 | Deb Stapley-Graham | Florence | MT | 75 | F | 55 | 1:03:55.5 | 3.9 mph | Watershed Education Network | SUP Cup Recreational |
63 | Elizabeth Boeheim | Missoula | MT | 32 | F | 37 | 1:07:53.6 | 3.7 mph | Team Funk | SUP Cup Recreational |
64 | Jessica Wilkerson | Helena | MT | 34 | F | 38 | 1:21:37.1 | 3.1 mph | Team Funk | SUP Cup Recreational |
65 | Courtney Stratford | Missoula | MT | 35 | F | 26 | 1:23:01.3 | 3 mph | Tryin’ our best | SUP Cup Recreational |
66 | Linda Dahrling | Missoula | MT | 28 | F | 27 | 1:23:05.7 | 3 mph | Tryin’ our best | SUP Cup Recreational |
67 | Shae Schmidt | Missoula | MT | 36 | F | 26 | 1:23:12.1 | 3 mph | Tryin’ our best | SUP Cup Recreational |
68 | Timothy Buswell | Helena | MT | 61 | M | 37 | 1:23:12.2 | 3 mph | Tryin’ our best | SUP Cup Recreational |
69 | Phoenix Price | Missoula | MT | 59 | M | 25 | 1:23:15.4 | 3 mph | Tryin’ our best | SUP Cup Recreational |