12.2K Top Finishers Male Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Jared Lukasik | Billings | MT | 1308 | M | 16 | 56:34.36 | 7:28 |
2 | Phylllis Catlin | | | 1343 | M | 28 | 1:01:43.31 | 8:09 |
3 | Gabe Garrison | | | 1323 | M | 19 | 1:01:47.86 | 8:09 |
12.2K Top Finishers Female Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Jacqui Colt | Livingston | MT | 1340 | F | 29 | 1:20:05.53 | 10:34 |
2 | Cari Novotny | Billings | MT | 1345 | F | 45 | 1:20:18.32 | 10:36 |
3 | Sydney Luderitz | Billings | MT | 1334 | F | 18 | 1:20:36.06 | 10:38 |
12.2K Masters Top Finishers Male Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Christian Mills | Saint Petersburg | FL | 1303 | M | 42 | 1:04:14.57 | 8:29 |
12.2K Masters Top Finishers Female Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Sally Bandstra | Livingston | MT | 1337 | F | 60 | 1:34:16.13 | 12:26 |
12.2K Grand Masters Top Finishers Male Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Jim Thomas-DeJongh | Billings | MT | 1350 | M | 68 | 1:04:18.28 | 8:29 |
12.2 k Female 19 & Under Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Sydney Luderitz | Billings | MT | 1334 | F | 18 | 1:20:36.06 | 10:38 |
12.2 k Female 20 - 29 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Jacqui Colt | Livingston | MT | 1340 | F | 29 | 1:20:05.53 | 10:34 |
2 | Sadie Ropp | Roberts | MT | 1336 | F | 29 | 1:34:16.03 | 12:26 |
3 | Marlee Luderitz | Billings | MT | 1335 | F | 22 | 1:38:49.50 | 13:02 |
12.2 k Female 30 - 39 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Dianna Mills | Saint Petersburg | FL | 1304 | F | 39 | 1:29:19.58 | 11:47 |
12.2 k Female Masters Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Cari Novotny | Billings | MT | 1345 | F | 45 | 1:20:18.32 | 10:36 |
12.2 k Female Grand Masters Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Sally Bandstra | Livingston | MT | 1337 | F | 60 | 1:34:16.13 | 12:26 |
12.2 k Male 19 & Under Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Jared Lukasik | Billings | MT | 1308 | M | 16 | 56:34.36 | 7:28 |
2 | Gabe Garrison | | | 1323 | M | 19 | 1:01:47.86 | 8:09 |
3 | Brady Schug | Billingss | MT | 1305 | M | 18 | 1:19:40.59 | 10:31 |
4 | Henry Chandler | | | 1344 | M | 19 | 1:26:05.35 | 11:21 |
12.2 k Male 20 - 29 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Phylllis Catlin | | | 1343 | M | 28 | 1:01:43.31 | 8:09 |
2 | Ronal Hernandez | | | 1351 | M | 20 | 1:04:09.74 | 8:28 |
3 | Tim Hatton | Moscow | ID | 1348 | M | 26 | 1:04:47.46 | 8:33 |
4 | Anthony Overcast | Billings | MT | 1341 | M | 24 | 1:12:14.79 | 9:32 |
12.2 k Male 30 - 39 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | JJ Engram | | | 1347 | M | 30 | 1:20:43.31 | 10:39 |
2 | Michael Fawcett | Bozeman | MT | 1306 | M | 32 | 2:08:36.32 | 16:58 |
12.2 k Male Masters Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Christian Mills | Saint Petersburg | FL | 1303 | M | 42 | 1:04:14.57 | 8:29 |
2 | Joe Standish | Billings | MT | 1309 | M | 41 | 1:04:44.11 | 8:32 |
3 | Byron Bennett | Billings | MT | 1332 | M | 55 | 1:08:26.59 | 9:02 |
12.2 k Male Grand Masters Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Jim Thomas-DeJongh | Billings | MT | 1350 | M | 68 | 1:04:18.28 | 8:29 |