Southside Only - Recreation Overall Top 3 Male Results
Place | Name | Team Name (if any) | City | State | Bib | Sex | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Milton Zhinin-Barreto | | Missoula | MT | 107 | M | 41 | 3:02:38.9 | 17.4 mph |
2 | Hans Hoffman | | Missoula | MT | 176 | M | 51 | 3:11:32.2 | 16.6 mph |
3 | John Kittelson | | Missoula | MT | 160 | M | 66 | 3:12:04.5 | 16.5 mph |
Southside Only - Recreation Overall Top 3 Female Results
Place | Name | Team Name (if any) | City | State | Bib | Sex | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Allie Van De Motter | | Missoula | MT | 209 | F | 37 | 3:12:22.8 | 16.5 mph |
2 | Lori Westenfelder | Missoula Bike Source | Missoula | MT | 207 | F | 49 | 3:31:54.8 | 15 mph |
3 | Erin Leblanc | Cranked | Calgary | AB | 144 | F | 44 | 3:33:43.1 | 14.9 mph |
Southside Only - Recreation Female 19 - 29 Results
Place | Name | Team Name (if any) | City | State | Bib | Sex | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Louise Spencer | | Missoula | MT | 193 | F | 29 | 3:34:07.7 | 14.8 mph |
2 | Madison Botzet | | Missoula | MT | 212 | F | 24 | 3:42:26.7 | 14.3 mph |
3 | Kirstyn Oconnor | | Missoula | MT | 133 | F | 29 | 3:57:23.9 | 13.4 mph |
4 | Shaniece Hoiland | | Missoula | MT | 146 | F | 27 | 6:30:19.9 | 8.1 mph |
Southside Only - Recreation Female 30 - 39 Results
Place | Name | Team Name (if any) | City | State | Bib | Sex | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Stephanie Melnychuk | | Rossland | BC | 149 | F | 39 | 3:34:49.3 | 14.8 mph |
2 | Katie Pierce | | Missoula | MT | 112 | F | 37 | 3:39:15.6 | 14.5 mph |
3 | Louisa Berky | | Missoula | MT | 129 | F | 36 | 5:00:00.8 | 10.6 mph |
4 | Asia Riel | Slaydies | Missoula | MT | 118 | F | 31 | 5:10:03.3 | 10.2 mph |
5 | Brittany Peterson | | Missoula | MT | 161 | F | 37 | 5:10:03.8 | 10.2 mph |
6 | Abby Huetter | | Bozeman | MT | 147 | F | 30 | 6:29:49.5 | 8.1 mph |
Southside Only - Recreation Female 40 - 49 Results
Place | Name | Team Name (if any) | City | State | Bib | Sex | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Sarah Holexa | | Missoula | MT | 202 | F | 45 | 3:52:45.7 | 13.6 mph |
Southside Only - Recreation Female 50 - 59 Results
Place | Name | Team Name (if any) | City | State | Bib | Sex | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Lynn Stryker | | Spokane | WA | 203 | F | 56 | 3:38:53.7 | 14.5 mph |
2 | Rika Wishcamper | | Missoula | MT | 171 | F | 53 | 4:54:03.6 | 10.8 mph |
3 | Erika Johnson | | Missoula | MT | 175 | F | 51 | 4:54:29.0 | 10.8 mph |
4 | Anne Jacobs | | Whitefish | MT | 195 | F | 50 | 5:09:46.9 | 10.2 mph |
Southside Only - Recreation Female 60 + Results
Place | Name | Team Name (if any) | City | State | Bib | Sex | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Ginny Robertson | | Kalispell | MT | 192 | F | 60 | 4:34:55.2 | 11.5 mph |
Southside Only - Recreation Male 30 - 39 Results
Place | Name | Team Name (if any) | City | State | Bib | Sex | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Steve Gerard | | Missoula | MT | 134 | M | 33 | 3:14:13.3 | 16.3 mph |
2 | Greg Rickbeil | | Rossland | BC | 150 | M | 39 | 3:34:51.5 | 14.8 mph |
3 | Josh Pierce | | Missoula | MT | 111 | M | 38 | 3:36:59.5 | 14.6 mph |
4 | Nathan Dutoit | | New Orleans | LA | 158 | M | 36 | 3:38:20.4 | 14.5 mph |
5 | Travis Brier | | Missoula | MT | 179 | M | 37 | 4:54:00.6 | 10.8 mph |
6 | Alexander Horne | | Missoula | MT | 130 | M | 36 | 4:59:50.6 | 10.6 mph |
7 | Chris Healy | | Carmen | ID | 113 | M | 35 | 5:17:54.0 | 10 mph |
Southside Only - Recreation Male 40 - 49 Results
Place | Name | Team Name (if any) | City | State | Bib | Sex | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Colin Hickey | | Missoula | MT | 153 | M | 43 | 3:24:22.0 | 15.5 mph |
2 | Rick Wishcamper | | Missoula | MT | 172 | M | 48 | 3:46:27.4 | 14 mph |
3 | Dave Lent | | Colville | WA | 197 | M | 45 | 3:54:17.3 | 13.5 mph |
4 | Scott Hampton | | Missoula | MT | 162 | M | 44 | 5:10:04.5 | 10.2 mph |
Southside Only - Recreation Male 50 - 59 Results
Place | Name | Team Name (if any) | City | State | Bib | Sex | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Keller Davis | | Missoula | MT | 109 | M | 50 | 3:22:35.4 | 15.7 mph |
2 | Matt Couzens | | Whitefish | MT | 196 | M | 51 | 5:09:47.1 | 10.2 mph |
Southside Only - Recreation Male 60 + Results
Place | Name | Team Name (if any) | City | State | Bib | Sex | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Don Bauder | Flathead Cycling | Bigfork | MT | 211 | M | 69 | 3:22:47.2 | 15.7 mph |
2 | Larry Dent | | Missoula | MT | 104 | M | 68 | 3:34:34.4 | 14.8 mph |
3 | John Osterback | | Spokane | WA | 204 | M | 63 | 3:38:54.1 | 14.5 mph |
4 | John Robertson | | Kalispell | MT | 191 | M | 62 | 4:45:28.9 | 11.1 mph |