Time Trial Top Finisher Male Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Kyle Raymond | Billings | MT | 287 | M | 30 | 26:13.68 | 22.1 mph |
2 | Theodore Skinner | Great Falls | MT | 236 | M | 17 | 26:18.56 | 22.1 mph |
3 | Mitch Svaty | Powell | WY | 288 | M | 24 | 27:44.78 | 20.9 mph |
Time Trial Top Finisher Female Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Melanie Stevenson | Saskatoon | NE | 284 | F | 46 | 28:20.61 | 20.5 mph |
2 | Brenda Rose | Billings | MT | 37 | F | 60 | 30:41.67 | 18.9 mph |
3 | Cheryl Cook | Billings | MT | 227 | F | 67 | 34:15.06 | 17 mph |
Time Trial Female 15 - 16 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Natalie Rehklau | Billings | MT | 233 | F | 15 | 34:36.39 | 16.8 mph |
Time Trial Female 19 - 24 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | McKenzie Barth | Laramie | WY | 290 | F | 24 | 35:39.25 | 16.3 mph |
Time Trial Female 45 - 49 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Melanie Stevenson | Saskatoon | NE | 284 | F | 46 | 28:20.61 | 20.5 mph |
Time Trial Female 60 - 64 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Brenda Rose | Billings | MT | 37 | F | 60 | 30:41.67 | 18.9 mph |
Time Trial Female 65 - 69 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Cheryl Cook | Billings | MT | 227 | F | 67 | 34:15.06 | 17 mph |
Time Trial Male 13 - 14 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Thomas Skinner | Great Falls | MT | 237 | M | 13 | 28:50.12 | 20.1 mph |
Time Trial Male 17 - 18 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Theodore Skinner | Great Falls | MT | 236 | M | 17 | 26:18.56 | 22.1 mph |
Time Trial Male 19 - 24 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Mitch Svaty | Powell | WY | 288 | M | 24 | 27:44.78 | 20.9 mph |
2 | Jaden Koon | Havre | MT | 232 | M | 19 | 28:27.52 | 20.4 mph |
Time Trial Male 25 - 29 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Daniel Lavy | Havre | MT | 229 | M | 25 | 28:21.97 | 20.5 mph |
2 | Andrew Sterup | Billings | MT | 238 | M | 26 | 32:54.42 | 17.6 mph |
Time Trial Male 30 - 34 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Kyle Raymond | Billings | MT | 287 | M | 30 | 26:13.68 | 22.1 mph |
Time Trial Male 50 - 54 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Larry Word | Billings | MT | 230 | M | 54 | 33:23.06 | 17.4 mph |
Time Trial Male 55 - 59 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Sean Phelps | Grand Junction | CO | 226 | M | 59 | 27:56.91 | 20.8 mph |
2 | Les Solheim | Billings | MT | 285 | M | 59 | 29:24.61 | 19.7 mph |
3 | Jim Irwin | Billings | MT | 291 | M | 55 | 30:22.54 | 19.1 mph |
4 | Rich Rivers | Anaconda | MT | 234 | M | 56 | 31:41.36 | 18.3 mph |
Time Trial Male 60 - 64 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Michael Dong | Billings | MT | 289 | M | 60 | 30:27.58 | 19.1 mph |
2 | Mark Field | St. Regis | MT | 286 | M | 60 | 35:26.92 | 16.4 mph |
3 | Rob Sterup | Billings | MT | 239 | M | 64 | 42:16.19 | 13.7 mph |
Time Trial Male 65 - 69 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Jim Thomas-DeJongh | Billings | MT | 228 | M | 68 | 29:41.39 | 19.6 mph |
2 | Dan Close | Greybull | WY | 240 | M | 69 | 31:20.42 | 18.5 mph |
Time Trial Male 70 - 101 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Gregory Dorow | Billings | MT | 231 | M | 73 | 32:06.72 | 18.1 mph |
2 | Micah Snodgrass | Joliet | MT | 235 | M | 71 | 45:56.01 | 12.6 mph |