1 Mile Run/Walk Overall Top 3 Male Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Peyton Summers | Wolf Point | MT | 709 | M | 17 | 5:25.2 | 5:25.2 | 5:25 |
2 | Jaycee Hilkemann | Wolf Point | MT | 744 | M | 13 | 5:46.3 | 5:46.3 | 5:46 |
3 | Eli Erdahl | East Helena | MT | 400 | M | 14 | 6:06.2 | 6:06.2 | 6:06 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Overall Top 3 Female Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Ashley Anderson | Culbertson | MT | 674 | F | 41 | 7:42.3 | 7:40.3 | 7:40 |
2 | Abigail Kulczyk | Glasgow | MT | 833 | F | 15 | 7:43.9 | 7:43.9 | 7:44 |
3 | Riley Rose Pattison | Glasgow | MT | 852 | F | 10 | 8:23.6 | 8:23.6 | 8:24 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Female 8 and under Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | kwynn thoeny | Glendive | MT | 452 | F | 6 | 8:59.3 | 8:57.9 | 8:58 |
2 | Leslie Tarum | Nashua | MT | 875 | F | 7 | 10:45.2 | 10:42.2 | 10:42 |
3 | Hattie Baisch | Glendive | MT | 801 | F | 6 | 11:36.7 | 11:07.5 | 11:08 |
4 | BrookLynn Hudon | Harlem | MT | 627 | F | 7 | 13:15.5 | 13:13.7 | 13:14 |
5 | Haisley Baisch | Glendive | MT | 746 | F | 3 | 16:45.6 | 16:13.3 | 16:13 |
6 | Emma Maehl | Billings | MT | 858 | F | 6 | 17:15.9 | 17:11.4 | 17:11 |
7 | Anna Maehl | Billings | MT | 859 | F | 8 | 17:16.1 | 17:12.0 | 17:12 |
8 | Leddy Anderson | Culbertson | MT | 676 | F | 8 | 19:59.4 | 19:50.5 | 19:51 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Female 9 - 14 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Riley Rose Pattison | Glasgow | MT | 852 | F | 10 | 8:23.6 | 8:23.6 | 8:24 |
2 | Harper Anderson | Culbertson | MT | 759 | F | 11 | 8:51.5 | 8:49.6 | 8:50 |
3 | Amani Probert | Glasgow | MT | 396 | F | 10 | 9:42.2 | 9:42.2 | 9:42 |
4 | Loralei Toews | Wolf Point | MT | 544 | F | 13 | 10:52.1 | 10:48.9 | 10:49 |
5 | Amulet Kolle | Saint Petersburg | FL | 860 | F | 12 | 10:51.8 | 10:51.8 | 10:52 |
6 | Josie Hartwell | Glasgow | MT | 653 | F | 9 | 11:31.4 | 11:29.6 | 11:30 |
7 | Lola Garrett | Missoula | MT | 794 | F | 10 | 12:54.5 | 12:52.9 | 12:53 |
8 | Maysen Olson | Chinook | MT | 647 | F | 9 | 15:14.4 | 15:11.9 | 15:12 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Female 15 - 18 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Abigail Kulczyk | Glasgow | MT | 833 | F | 15 | 7:43.9 | 7:43.9 | 7:44 |
2 | Anna Williams | Scobey | MT | 757 | F | 16 | 8:47.5 | 8:44.3 | 8:44 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Female 19 - 29 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Payton Healy | Havre | MT | 776 | F | 22 | 16:13.9 | 16:00.4 | 16:00 |
2 | Melissa Johnson | Bismarck | ND | 866 | F | 28 | 19:35.1 | 18:45.9 | 18:46 |
3 | Kiersten Wethern | Glasgow | MT | 754 | F | 24 | 21:19.3 | 20:54.5 | 20:55 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Female 30 - 39 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Sarah Stern | Mandan | ND | 763 | F | 36 | 14:56.4 | 14:09.5 | 14:10 |
2 | Holly Olson | Chinook | MT | 646 | F | 37 | 15:13.1 | 15:07.9 | 15:08 |
3 | Tara Pattison | Glasgow | MT | 856 | F | 32 | 15:14.9 | 15:11.0 | 15:11 |
4 | Bethany Toews | Wolf Point | MT | 542 | F | 35 | 16:32.2 | 16:26.1 | 16:26 |
5 | Katelyn Baisch | Glendive | MT | 798 | F | 33 | 18:15.3 | 17:41.7 | 17:42 |
6 | LeAnn Capdeville | Glasgow | MT | 862 | F | 34 | 18:17.0 | 18:13.7 | 18:14 |
7 | Laura Anderson | Lewistown | MT | 864 | F | 35 | 18:52.1 | 18:37.5 | 18:38 |
8 | Tiffany Granholm | Glasgow | MT | 819 | F | 33 | 19:51.3 | 19:14.1 | 19:14 |
9 | Shaundel Alexander | Glasgow | MT | 778 | F | 36 | 19:56.1 | 19:17.1 | 19:17 |
10 | Ashlee Anderson | Culbertson | MT | 758 | F | 38 | 19:59.0 | 19:50.1 | 19:50 |
11 | Jennifer Franzen | Glasgow | MT | 809 | F | 39 | 27:31.4 | 26:32.8 | 26:33 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Female 40 - 49 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Ashley Anderson | Culbertson | MT | 674 | F | 41 | 7:42.3 | 7:40.3 | 7:40 |
2 | Katie Maehl | Billings | MT | 861 | F | 42 | 10:01.9 | 9:58.0 | 9:58 |
3 | Shelly Milam | Glasgow | MT | 716 | F | 42 | 13:17.6 | 13:13.2 | 13:13 |
4 | Jennifer Bodner | Glasgow | MT | 810 | F | 45 | 41:30.7 | 40:44.3 | 40:44 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Female 50 - 59 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Cari Knowles | Glasgow | MT | 811 | F | 50 | 18:15.1 | 17:53.0 | 17:53 |
2 | Lori Stormer | Glasgow | MT | 796 | F | 57 | 18:09.0 | 17:57.3 | 17:57 |
3 | Linda Laumeyer | Glasgow | MT | 820 | F | 51 | 22:29.3 | 21:42.8 | 21:43 |
4 | Paula Garfield | Glasgow | MT | 816 | F | 58 | 27:31.4 | 26:34.0 | 26:34 |
5 | Karla Garsjo | Glasgow | MT | 771 | F | 58 | 36:25.6 | 35:32.4 | 35:32 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Female 60 - 69 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Karla Thompson | Nashua | MT | 764 | F | 66 | 17:26.4 | 16:55.0 | 16:55 |
2 | Pamela Weinmeister | Nashua | MT | 777 | F | 63 | 18:09.4 | 17:57.2 | 17:57 |
3 | Karen Revious | Clancy | MT | 854 | F | 63 | 25:00.4 | 24:44.2 | 24:44 |
4 | Louise Lemieux | Glasgow | MT | 853 | F | 60 | 25:00.1 | 24:44.4 | 24:44 |
5 | Kelleen Menge | Billings | MT | 879 | F | 68 | 25:31.5 | 25:13.5 | 25:14 |
6 | Paula Terry | Glasgow | MT | 815 | F | 67 | 28:49.4 | 28:28.3 | 28:28 |
7 | Diane Ersland | Glasgow | MT | 772 | F | 66 | 36:28.5 | 35:47.6 | 35:48 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Female 70 - 79 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Sissy McGuire | Harlem | MT | 785 | F | 76 | 16:13.5 | 15:59.6 | 16:00 |
2 | Cindy Taylor | Glasgow | MT | 753 | F | 76 | 18:07.9 | 17:55.8 | 17:56 |
3 | Donna Lee | Glasgow | MT | 812 | F | 73 | 18:39.3 | 18:29.1 | 18:29 |
4 | Diane Hamilton | Havre | MT | 752 | F | 78 | 20:06.5 | 19:57.5 | 19:58 |
5 | Jeanette Flaten | Missoula | MT | 767 | F | 78 | 20:06.6 | 19:58.2 | 19:58 |
6 | Judy Miller | Glasgow | MT | 770 | F | 72 | 20:31.2 | 20:02.4 | 20:02 |
7 | Jenny Bell Cunneen | Billings | MT | 868 | F | 72 | 22:03.4 | 21:52.6 | 21:53 |
8 | Cherie Edwards | Chinook | MT | 869 | F | 75 | 22:03.7 | 21:53.6 | 21:54 |
9 | Kathy Sather | Billings | MT | 870 | F | 71 | 22:04.0 | 21:54.0 | 21:54 |
10 | Kari Wiens | Glasgow | MT | 857 | F | 70 | 22:04.7 | 21:55.7 | 21:56 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Male 8 and under Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Murdock Pattison | Glasgow | MT | 855 | M | 7 | 8:31.4 | 8:28.8 | 8:29 |
2 | Ian Unger | Cannon Falls | MN | 872 | M | 6 | 8:41.9 | 8:40.3 | 8:40 |
3 | Jax Baisch | Glendive | MT | 799 | M | 7 | 9:13.2 | 8:43.8 | 8:44 |
4 | Ike Unger | Cannon Falls | MN | 873 | M | 8 | 9:23.9 | 9:23.9 | 9:24 |
5 | Brody Olson | Chinook | MT | 648 | M | 5 | 10:24.0 | 10:18.3 | 10:18 |
6 | Cason Capdeville | Chinook | MT | 641 | M | 7 | 10:21.4 | 10:19.1 | 10:19 |
7 | Luke Toews | Wolf Point | MT | 546 | M | 6 | 11:26.8 | 11:23.5 | 11:24 |
8 | Jacob Baisch | Glendive | MT | 800 | M | 5 | 11:58.3 | 11:27.9 | 11:28 |
9 | Huck Anderson | Culbertson | MT | 755 | M | 8 | 11:53.8 | 11:51.4 | 11:51 |
10 | Jonah Milam | Glasgow | MT | 717 | M | 6 | 13:15.6 | 13:11.1 | 13:11 |
11 | Brecken Stern | Mandan | ND | 762 | M | 6 | 14:56.7 | 14:09.7 | 14:10 |
12 | Frank Pattison | Glasgow | MT | 851 | M | 4 | 15:14.6 | 15:10.5 | 15:11 |
13 | Ty Toews | Wolf Point | MT | 545 | M | 7 | 16:30.0 | 16:21.1 | 16:21 |
14 | Hudson Stern | Mandan | ND | 761 | M | 3 | 17:53.4 | 17:04.9 | 17:05 |
15 | Davis Capdeville | Chinook | MT | 642 | M | 5 | 18:15.7 | 18:12.9 | 18:13 |
16 | Hadden Hanson | Lewistown | MT | 863 | M | 4 | 18:50.5 | 18:35.8 | 18:36 |
17 | Francis Johnson | Bismarck | ND | 867 | M | 2 | 19:30.9 | 19:04.6 | 19:05 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Male 9 - 14 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Jaycee Hilkemann | Wolf Point | MT | 744 | M | 13 | 5:46.3 | 5:46.3 | 5:46 |
2 | Eli Erdahl | East Helena | MT | 400 | M | 14 | 6:06.2 | 6:06.2 | 6:06 |
3 | Tyrus Hartwell | Glasgow | MT | 697 | M | 10 | 7:03.5 | 7:03.5 | 7:04 |
4 | Jack Milam | Glasgow | MT | 718 | M | 12 | 7:09.6 | 7:08.8 | 7:09 |
5 | Taden Sundeen | Fort Peck | MT | 792 | M | 9 | 7:27.1 | 7:26.1 | 7:26 |
6 | Hunter Pierce | Glasgow | MT | 710 | M | 10 | 8:08.6 | 8:08.6 | 8:09 |
7 | kale thoeny | Glendive | MT | 451 | M | 9 | 8:40.9 | 8:40.9 | 8:41 |
8 | Caleb Toews | Wolf Point | MT | 543 | M | 10 | 9:07.7 | 9:04.9 | 9:05 |
9 | Kavin Thoeny | Glendive | MT | 795 | M | 12 | 9:06.0 | 9:06.0 | 9:06 |
10 | Gage Larson | Glasgow | MT | 808 | M | 14 | 9:17.0 | 9:17.0 | 9:17 |
11 | Zachary Hilkemann | Wolf Point | MT | 745 | M | 12 | 10:01.3 | 10:01.3 | 10:01 |
12 | Luke Summers | Wolf Point | MT | 704 | M | 10 | 10:24.6 | 10:24.6 | 10:25 |
13 | Adam Bekker | Scobey | MT | 670 | M | 10 | 10:49.0 | 10:46.3 | 10:46 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Male 15 - 18 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Peyton Summers | Wolf Point | MT | 709 | M | 17 | 5:25.2 | 5:25.2 | 5:25 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Male 30 - 39 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Miles Baisch | Glendive | MT | 797 | M | 32 | 11:58.8 | 11:33.8 | 11:34 |
2 | Patrick Johnson | Bismarck | ND | 865 | M | 31 | 19:33.6 | 19:08.1 | 19:08 |
3 | Isaiah Devereaux | Glasgow | MT | 818 | M | 37 | 22:46.1 | 22:10.7 | 22:11 |
4 | Levi Capdeville | Chinook | MT | 640 | M | 34 | 30:14.0 | 30:14.0 | 30:14 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Male 40 - 49 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Anderson David | Culbertson | MT | 793 | M | 41 | 8:23.7 | 8:21.0 | 8:21 |
2 | Shawn Garwood | Glasgow | MT | 817 | M | 43 | 20:05.0 | 19:27.5 | 19:28 |
3 | David Olguin | Glasgow | MT | 749 | M | 44 | 23:04.3 | 22:15.8 | 22:16 |
4 | Benjamin Overaker | Glasgow | MT | 774 | M | 45 | 36:34.3 | 35:36.7 | 35:37 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Male 50 - 59 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Keith Yellowrobe | Glasgow | MT | 769 | M | 54 | 41:31.7 | 40:34.8 | 40:35 |
1 Mile Run/Walk Male 60 - 69 Results
Place | Name | City | State | Bib | Gender | Age | Clock Time | Chip Time | Pace |
---|
1 | Gary Wageman | Glasgow | MT | 790 | M | 62 | 8:09.2 | 8:09.2 | 8:09 |
2 | Tim Williams | Scobey | MT | 756 | M | 60 | 13:24.3 | 13:21.0 | 13:21 |
3 | Richard Wiens | Glasgow | MT | 871 | M | 68 | 22:00.2 | 21:49.1 | 21:49 |
4 | Larry Elfring | Glasgow | MT | 775 | M | 66 | 27:30.6 | 26:39.5 | 26:40 |
5 | Robert Carpenter | Glasgow | MT | 768 | M | 63 | 41:28.2 | 41:00.2 | 41:00 |