Left Banner
 
 

Snowbowl Randonee Radness Week 1

Age Group Summary

January 13, 2022


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Lightweight
Female 19 and Over
Place Name City Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Time Back
1 Katy-Robin Garton Missoula 261 F/42 4 1:07:48.05
2 Kimberly Mize Missoula 297 F/48 2 46:16.46 2 laps
 
Male 19 and Over
Place Name City Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Time Back
1 Jeff Mogavero Missoula 327 M/28 4 51:09.78
2 Doug Melzer Missoula 267 M/41 4 55:12.14
3 Seth Swanson Missoula 286 M/42 4 58:10.00
4 Adam Peterman Missoula 273 M/26 4 1:00:42.79
5 John Fiore Missoula 279 M/59 4 1:01:36.81
6 Ebenezer Delaney Polson 312 M/41 4 1:01:38.58
7 Tyler Courville St. Ignatius 324 M/26 4 1:02:37.49
8 Shaun Radley Missoula 313 M/38 4 1:06:07.81
9 Jetpunk Dankwor Brenner Polson 311 M/38 4 1:07:12.68
10 Mason Dow Missoula 294 M/23 3 52:06.86 1 lap
11 Ted Morrison Missoula 314 M/42 3 52:14.82 1 lap
12 Anthony Pavkovich Mc Leod 274 M/33 3 55:16.83 1 lap
13 Mark Munro Missoula 355 M/52 3 57:22.14 1 lap
14 Leo Scheller Missoula 291 M/27 3 1:07:52.11 1 lap
15 Grayson Cobb Missoula 340 M/31 3 1:10:13.06 1 lap
16 Frederick Spataro Missoula 330 M/48 3 1:12:42.04 1 lap
17 Bjorn Nabozney Huson 301 M/52 2 51:43.91 2 laps
 
Heavy Metal
Female 18 and Under
Place Name City Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Time Back
1 Freya Swanson Missoula 319 F/10 1 46:33.12
2 Beatrice Swanson Missoula 272 F/ 8 1 46:35.60 0:02.48
 
Female 19 and Over
Place Name City Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Time Back
1 Leah Story Missoula 296 F/41 3 57:10.73
2 Sara Boughner Missoula 316 F/33 3 1:01:56.81
3 Colleen Bue Missoula 357 F/31 3 1:02:34.29
4 Madison Botzet Missoula 276 F/23 3 1:03:17.74
5 Shea Coons Missoula 308 F/28 3 1:04:12.74
6 Marlie Johnson Missoula 300 F/35 3 1:06:00.97
7 Mary Anderson Missoula 289 F/30 3 1:07:33.78
8 Maddy Cochrane Missoula 263 F/33 3 1:07:42.75
9 Erin Clark Missoula 266 F/27 3 1:08:26.23
10 Emily Downing Missoula 281 F/30 3 1:11:15.67
11 Allie Hendryx Missoula 293 F/25 3 1:11:21.44
12 Carter Daume Missoula 329 F/25 3 1:11:59.57
13 Claire Pepper Bozeman 333 F/27 3 1:13:05.34
14 Kirsten Hunter Missoula 284 F/46 2 49:21.51
15 Katie Young Missoula 264 F/27 2 50:17.70
16 Moriah Williams Missoula 275 F/31 2 51:49.53
17 Jackie Sliwinski Missoula 354 F/26 2 53:54.81
18 Ellen Sliwinski Missoula 352 F/29 2 53:55.41
19 Kayla Rowe Missoula 341 F/25 2 54:09.91
20 Jocee Long Missoula 322 F/36 2 57:09.12
21 Chelsey Miller Clinton 268 F/37 2 58:22.84
22 Hannah Pepper Missoula 332 F/28 2 59:59.93
23 Carly Graf Missoula 303 F/29 2 1:05:33.82
24 Abbey Swanson Missoula 328 F/28 2 1:07:13.30
25 Norel Swanson Missoula 320 F/43 1 46:31.51
26 Kristina Pattison Missoula 359 F/41 1 59:29.74 12:56.62
 
Male 19 and Over
Place Name City Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Time Back
1 Todd Glew Missoula 323 M/38 4 58:58.69
2 Ned Gall Missoula 262 M/32 4 1:04:03.02
3 Michael Kelly Missoula 351 M/36 4 1:08:50.33
4 Andrew Wyatt Missoula 305 M/38 3 51:53.07
5 Miles Knotek Missoula 331 M/26 3 52:37.34
6 Axel Yount Missoula 325 M/33 3 52:46.55
7 Paul Heffernan Missoula 309 M/28 3 53:07.97
8 Doug Shryock Missoula 265 M/38 3 55:08.53
9 Franklyn Dunbar Missoula 285 M/27 3 55:13.79
10 Wilhelm Welzenbach Missoula 321 M/46 3 55:41.88
11 Brian Stampe Missoula 358 M/32 3 56:45.34
12 Jack Patrick.jack.hegarty Whitefish 338 M/29 3 57:59.06
13 Cooper Berry Missoula 315 M/43 3 1:00:19.05
14 Bryce A Young Missoula 287 M/31 3 1:02:08.33
15 Nate Bender Missoula 317 M/33 3 1:02:21.55
16 Peter Leclaire Missoula 310 M/38 3 1:03:25.57
17 Anthony Marcozzi Missoula 307 M/29 3 1:04:04.15
18 Andy McNaught Missoula 271 M/45 3 1:04:55.87
19 Ryan Mitchell Missoula 306 M/36 3 1:05:30.88
20 Andrew Sullivan Missoula 283 M/37 3 1:06:29.71
21 Zac Cheviron Missoula 356 M/44 3 1:07:43.54
22 Mark Stelling Missoula 334 M/33 3 1:08:26.95
23 Paul Herendeen Missoula 346 M/41 3 1:09:51.01
24 Mateu Hunter Missoula 277 M/54 3 1:10:30.23
25 Christopher Murphy Missoula 282 M/42 3 1:15:03.85
26 Jason Harby Missoula 269 M/34 3 1:15:34.05
27 Zach Millar Missoula 280 M/45 3 1:17:00.86
28 Justin Hotaling Clinton 295 M/27 2 50:53.90
29 Christopher Older Missoula 278 M/29 2 51:45.65
30 Christopher Haskell Missoula 326 M/41 2 52:05.07
31 Shane Morrissey Missoula 335 M/39 2 52:13.35
32 Andrew Martin Missoula 353 M/28 2 52:17.98
33 Chris Caldwell Missoula 302 M/49 2 55:12.82
34 Ross Keogh Missoula 339 M/37 2 57:45.20
35 Russell Morris Missoula 299 M/54 2 58:38.16
36 John Quindry Missoula 298 M/50 2 58:41.15
37 Matt Kaiel Missoula 360 M/42 2 59:07.38
38 Michael Moser Missoula 292 M/43 2 1:00:17.84
39 Paul Martin Missoula 270 M/30 2 1:05:41.20
40 Reid Wagner Missoula 290 M/29 2 1:07:04.22
41 David Hanna Missoula 304 M/30 1 43:06.61
 
Splitboard
Female 19 and Over
Place Name City Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Time Back
1 Laurel Genzoli Missoula 318 F/38 2 1:09:01.43
 
Male 19 and Over
Place Name City Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Time Back
1 Brad Poirier Bonner 342 M/29 3 1:06:54.19
2 Kris Short Missoula 288 M/37 3 1:15:13.48
3 Andrew Clark Missoula 336 M/31 2 51:57.77