Girls 11 and under (9/21) Results
Boys 11 and under (9/21) Results
Girls 12-18 (9/21) Results
Boys 12-18 (9/21) Results
Party Women (9/21) Results
Party Men (9/21) Results

Girls 11 and under (9/21) Results

Top

Lap 1
PlaceNameAgeCityTeam NameBibNum. LapsTotal TimeLap 1 Time
1Wren Bookwalter11Missoula86110:24.510:24.5

Boys 11 and under (9/21) Results

Top

Lap 1
PlaceNameAgeCityTeam NameBibNum. LapsTotal TimeLap 1 Time
1Ryder Lenaburg10Missoula8418:33.68:33.6
2Emerson Joy8Missoula1819:31.69:31.6
3Vincent Petrilli8MissoulaBulldog Ranch82110:03.610:03.6
4Eli Moore10Missoula14111:16.411:16.4
5Howie Thompson9MissoulaRattlesnake Elementary25111:27.711:27.7
6Olin Joy5Missoula50115:40.315:40.3

Girls 12-18 (9/21) Results

Top

Lap 1Lap 2Lap 3
PlaceNameAgeCityTeam NameBibNum. LapsTotal TimeLap 1 TimeLap 2 TimeLap 3 Time
1Elsie Linton10MissoulaMTCX94325:13.88:16.48:27.28:30.0
2Emi Berg16Missoula19328:29.98:58.89:29.810:01.2

Boys 12-18 (9/21) Results

Top

Lap 1Lap 2Lap 3
PlaceNameAgeCityTeam NameBibNum. LapsTotal TimeLap 1 TimeLap 2 TimeLap 3 Time
1Sander Van Cleave14Missoula87320:23.06:48.76:47.06:47.2
2Emmett Davis13MissoulaTeam Stampede20321:12.76:52.77:02.67:17.3
3Smith Hastings14Missoulanone60321:49.57:16.57:16.57:16.4
4Jack Pedde12Missoula95322:11.47:14.37:19.37:37.7
5Ellis Parson13MissoulaTeam Stampede83323:31.07:40.97:51.27:58.8
6Maddux Amrine12MissoulaMammoths44330:12.48:55.610:30.510:46.2

Party Women (9/21) Results

Top

Lap 1Lap 2Lap 3
PlaceNameAgeCityTeam NameBibNum. LapsTotal TimeLap 1 TimeLap 2 TimeLap 3 Time
1Martha Amrine47Missoula96325:27.78:43.88:23.18:20.7
2Erin Fitzgerald37Missoula91327:21.99:05.49:07.99:08.5

Party Men (9/21) Results

Top

Lap 1Lap 2Lap 3
PlaceNameAgeCityTeam NameBibNum. LapsTotal TimeLap 1 TimeLap 2 TimeLap 3 Time
1Glenn Curry59Bonner97324:58.48:18.88:17.58:22.0
2David Dropinski31Missoula93325:46.58:33.08:33.78:39.7
3Ahri Cornelius43Missoula88327:45.38:52.49:07.79:45.2
4Hans Hoffman53Missoula2431:29:50.31:16:13.06:37.46:59.9
5Robbs Huus39Missoula54220:33.99:38.410:55.4