Girls 11 and under (9/28) Results
Boys 11 and under (9/28) Results
Girls 12-18 (9/28) Results
Boys 12-18 (9/28) Results
Party Women (9/28) Results
Party Men (9/28) Results

Girls 11 and under (9/28) Results

Top

Lap 1
PlaceNameAgeCityTeam NameBibNum. LapsTotal TimeLap 1 Time
1Amelia Lurgio11MissoulaMT Alpha139110:25.9310:25.93
2Sunny Stegmaier9MissoulaThe Steggs 135114:50.2714:50.27

Boys 11 and under (9/28) Results

Top

Lap 1
PlaceNameAgeCityTeam NameBibNum. LapsTotal TimeLap 1 Time
1Liam Harris11Missoula41108:12.3108:12.31
2Ryder Lenaburg10Missoula84108:36.2908:36.29
3Emerson Joy8Missoula18109:58.3509:58.35
4Vincent Petrilli8MissoulaBulldog Ranch82110:26.3510:26.35
5Howie Thompson9MissoulaRattlesnake Elementary25112:56.4812:56.48
6Gerald Morris7Missoula131113:17.3313:17.33
7Marco Petrilli8MissoulaStar Wars138115:15.3615:15.36
8Olin Joy5Missoula50117:59.7417:59.74
9Warren Stegmaier7MissoulaThe Steggs134118:37.5918:37.59
10Patrick Berry10Missoula151120:11.0820:11.08

Girls 12-18 (9/28) Results

Top

Lap 1Lap 2Lap 3
PlaceNameAgeCityTeam NameBibNum. LapsTotal TimeLap 1 TimeLap 2 TimeLap 3 Time
1Elsie Linton10MissoulaMTCX94325:30.2308:20.3508:31.4208:38.44
2Emi Berg16Missoula19330:54.9910:13.4709:55.3210:46.19

Boys 12-18 (9/28) Results

Top

Lap 1Lap 2Lap 3
PlaceNameAgeCityTeam NameBibNum. LapsTotal TimeLap 1 TimeLap 2 TimeLap 3 Time
1Sander Van Cleave14Missoula87320:19.5006:59.1306:43.3506:37.02
2Emmett Davis13MissoulaTeam Stampede20322:27.7707:26.1907:26.3107:35.26
3Ellis Parson13MissoulaTeam Stampede83322:44.1207:52.2307:35.0607:16.82
4Jack Pedde12Missoula95322:45.9907:52.3607:34.5507:19.08
5Maddux Amrine12MissoulaMammoths44326:52.6409:31.1808:40.1608:41.29
DQJack Berry16Missoula140222:29.9114:54.3807:35.53

Party Women (9/28) Results

Top

Lap 1Lap 2Lap 3
PlaceNameAgeCityTeam NameBibNum. LapsTotal TimeLap 1 TimeLap 2 TimeLap 3 Time
1Libby Hooper39Missoula132326:23.4009:28.7708:31.9908:22.62
2Erin Fitzgerald37Missoula91329:58.3509:53.8809:57.1810:07.28

Party Men (9/28) Results

Top

Lap 1Lap 2Lap 3
PlaceNameAgeCityTeam NameBibNum. LapsTotal TimeLap 1 TimeLap 2 TimeLap 3 Time
1Glenn Curry59BONNER97324:43.1408:38.0908:00.3408:04.70
2David Dropinski31Missoula93325:34.8008:42.5908:26.7908:25.41
3Jake Van Noppen41Missoula133327:37.4409:19.1009:01.2709:17.07
4Ahri Cornelius43Missoula88328:52.9209:46.8609:26.4109:39.64
5Robbs Huus39Missoula54331:56.7710:51.5410:33.3410:31.88
6Cade Bragonier25Missoula137332:53.7610:19.2311:08.9411:25.58