5k Top Boys Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Sawyer Burgeson | Fourth Grade | 316 | M | 0:20:42.2 | 0:20:43.2 | 6:41 | Pepper Ridge |
2 | Michael Sheffer | Fifth Grade | 344 | M | 0:21:11.9 | 0:21:11.9 | 6:50 | Pepper Ridge |
3 | Parker McGee | Fifth Grade | 79 | M | 0:21:24.3 | 0:21:24.3 | 6:54 | Collister |
5k Sixth Grade Girls Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Bronwyn Burgeson | Sixth Grade | 321 | F | 0:22:44.9 | 0:22:46.3 | 7:20 | Pepper Ridge |
2 | Dara Bias | Sixth Grade | 359 | F | 0:30:41.2 | 0:30:43.7 | 9:54 | Pleasant View |
3 | Emma Holloway | Sixth Grade | 426 | F | 0:35:32.8 | 0:35:47.8 | 11:28 | Sage International |
4 | Sophie Hung | Sixth Grade | 70 | F | 0:36:25.2 | 0:36:35.4 | 11:45 | Collister |
5 | Gillian Low | Sixth Grade | 76 | F | 0:38:55.1 | 0:39:05.2 | 12:33 | Collister |
6 | Lila Spencer | Sixth Grade | 290 | F | 0:42:34.7 | 0:42:43.2 | 13:44 | Mary Mac |
7 | Brooklyn Coburn | Sixth Grade | 185 | F | 0:50:27.9 | 0:50:35.9 | 16:17 | Hillsdale |
8 | Madysyn Macky | Sixth Grade | 521 | F | 0:50:47.9 | 0:50:51.0 | 16:23 | Taft |
9 | Amber Coburn | Sixth Grade | 184 | F | 0:53:19.5 | 0:53:28.0 | 17:12 | Hillsdale |
5k - Sixth Grade Boys Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Gavin O'Bryant | Sixth Grade | 200 | M | 0:26:32.8 | 0:26:32.8 | 8:34 | Hillsdale |
2 | Micah Rowe | Sixth Grade | 545 | M | 0:29:12.4 | 0:29:12.4 | 9:25 | Homeschool |
3 | Karl Ulwelling | Sixth Grade | 345 | M | 0:29:31.4 | 0:29:37.9 | 9:31 | Pepper Ridge |
4 | Finn Stevens | Sixth Grade | 543 | M | 0:31:20.8 | 0:31:29.1 | 10:07 | Cynthia Mann/Pierce Park |
5 | Xavier Vanderlinden | Sixth Grade | 57 | M | 0:32:41.8 | 0:32:48.5 | 10:33 | Amity |
6 | Hudson Bankhead | Sixth Grade | 269 | M | 0:33:05.9 | 0:33:08.0 | 10:41 | Mary Mac |
7 | Colton Topping | Sixth Grade | 156 | M | 0:35:36.2 | 0:35:44.1 | 11:29 | Forge International |
8 | Brandon Rapp | Sixth Grade | 151 | M | 0:36:19.6 | 0:36:27.3 | 11:43 | Forge International |
9 | Mitchel Blackburn | Sixth Grade | 183 | M | 0:37:45.6 | 0:38:34.9 | 12:11 | Hillsdale |
10 | Ian Rogers | Sixth Grade | 340 | M | 0:38:04.2 | 0:38:10.7 | 12:17 | Pepper Ridge |
11 | Benjamin Jensen | Sixth Grade | 48 | M | 0:41:00.3 | 0:41:07.3 | 13:14 | Amity |
12 | William Kerrick | Sixth Grade | 430 | M | 0:43:38.2 | 0:43:46.5 | 14:05 | Sage International |
13 | Morgan Peck | Sixth Grade | 446 | M | 0:43:47.3 | 0:43:54.5 | 14:08 | Sage International |
14 | Wyatt Lidral | Sixth Grade | 147 | M | 0:45:16.8 | 0:45:24.7 | 14:36 | Forge International |
15 | Caleb Harshman | Sixth Grade | 141 | M | 1:00:25.7 | 1:01:11.7 | 19:30 | Forge International |
5k - Fifth Grade Girls Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Brynn Kerr | Fifth Grade | 373 | F | 0:24:22.2 | 0:24:22.2 | 7:52 | Pleasant View |
2 | Katelyn Moss | Fifth Grade | 350 | F | 0:25:50.7 | 0:25:53.3 | 8:20 | Peregrine |
3 | Laney Payne | Fifth Grade | 287 | F | 0:26:16.1 | 0:26:18.0 | 8:28 | Mary Mac |
4 | Kate Wiskirchen | Fifth Grade | 265 | F | 0:27:20.4 | 0:27:29.1 | 8:49 | Liberty |
5 | Cynthia Sherman | Fifth Grade | 450 | F | 0:28:02.3 | 0:28:12.9 | 9:03 | Sage International |
6 | Cadence Burke | Fifth Grade | 227 | F | 0:29:00.7 | 0:29:09.9 | 9:22 | Liberty |
7 | Alesia Herwy | Fifth Grade | 192 | F | 0:30:35.3 | 0:30:38.8 | 9:52 | Hillsdale |
8 | Savannah Galvan | Fifth Grade | 307 | F | 0:31:07.6 | 0:31:20.3 | 10:02 | Mountain View |
9 | Miya Beaufort | Fifth Grade | 179 | F | 0:31:37.0 | 0:31:47.1 | 10:12 | Hillsdale |
10 | Lyric Schraner | Fifth Grade | 288 | F | 0:32:38.6 | 0:32:41.8 | 10:32 | Mary Mac |
11 | Aubree McDonley | Fifth Grade | 335 | F | 0:33:49.4 | 0:33:54.1 | 10:55 | Pepper Ridge |
12 | Siena Fuhriman | Fifth Grade | 284 | F | 0:33:57.4 | 0:34:09.7 | 10:57 | Mary Mac |
13 | Naomi Kuo | Fifth Grade | 75 | F | 0:34:10.6 | 0:34:20.8 | 11:02 | Collister |
14 | Tianna Rapp | Fifth Grade | 152 | F | 0:36:30.6 | 0:36:40.4 | 11:47 | Forge International |
15 | Gennavecia Lucariello | Fifth Grade | 331 | F | 0:37:36.2 | 0:37:45.1 | 12:08 | Pepper Ridge |
16 | Evelynn Peterson | Fifth Grade | 338 | F | 0:39:42.3 | 0:39:52.8 | 12:48 | Pepper Ridge |
17 | Ellie Cornia | Fifth Grade | 279 | F | 0:41:00.6 | 0:41:12.6 | 13:14 | Mary Mac |
18 | Katie Mitchell | Fifth Grade | 125 | F | 0:46:10.0 | 0:46:23.9 | 14:54 | Desert Sage |
19 | Amelia Tatum | Fifth Grade | 510 | F | 0:47:34.0 | 0:47:47.4 | 15:21 | Spalding |
20 | Liliana Hoiosen | Fifth Grade | 372 | F | 0:51:17.8 | 0:51:30.3 | 16:33 | Pleasant View |
21 | Lucy Mertz | Fifth Grade | 485 | F | 0:57:55.8 | 0:58:09.1 | 18:41 | Silver Sage |
22 | Laura Milburn | Fifth Grade | 523 | F | 0:58:15.4 | 0:58:24.8 | 18:48 | Taft |
23 | Adelaide Gruenberg | Fifth Grade | 189 | F | 1:07:36.3 | 1:07:36.3 | 21:49 | Hillsdale |
5k - Fifth Grade Boys Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Michael Sheffer | Fifth Grade | 344 | M | 0:21:11.9 | 0:21:11.9 | 6:50 | Pepper Ridge |
2 | Parker McGee | Fifth Grade | 79 | M | 0:21:24.3 | 0:21:24.3 | 6:54 | Collister |
3 | Kai Mesenbrink | Fifth Grade | 441 | M | 0:23:14.1 | 0:23:15.8 | 7:30 | Sage International |
4 | Luke Price | Fifth Grade | 377 | M | 0:24:11.5 | 0:24:11.5 | 7:48 | Pleasant View |
5 | Fielding Taylor | Fifth Grade | 353 | M | 0:25:17.9 | 0:25:21.6 | 8:10 | Peregrine |
6 | Elijah Arabadji | Fifth Grade | 106 | M | 0:25:18.2 | 0:25:18.2 | 8:10 | Desert Sage |
7 | Zachary Black | Fifth Grade | 347 | M | 0:25:49.8 | 0:25:52.0 | 8:20 | Peregrine |
8 | Max Carlton | Fifth Grade | 348 | M | 0:26:03.3 | 0:26:04.8 | 8:24 | Peregrine |
9 | Carter Smith | Fifth Grade | 379 | M | 0:26:21.2 | 0:26:22.3 | 8:30 | Pleasant View |
10 | Adam Siko | Fifth Grade | 384 | M | 0:27:11.5 | 0:27:20.9 | 8:46 | Riverside |
11 | Ryder Esola | Fifth Grade | 283 | M | 0:28:44.8 | 0:28:47.5 | 9:16 | Mary Mac |
12 | Dominic Esola | Fifth Grade | 282 | M | 0:28:45.5 | 0:28:47.4 | 9:17 | Mary Mac |
13 | Callen Vanshur | Fifth Grade | 33 | M | 0:29:34.3 | 0:29:34.3 | 9:32 | Adams |
14 | Jack Capener | Fifth Grade | 40 | M | 0:31:16.7 | 0:31:27.3 | 10:05 | Amity |
15 | Leonardo Wang | Fifth Grade | 456 | M | 0:31:24.7 | 0:31:36.0 | 10:08 | Sage International |
16 | Andrew Hans | Fifth Grade | 325 | M | 0:32:23.5 | 0:32:34.1 | 10:27 | Pepper Ridge |
17 | Steve Baudoin | Fifth Grade | 488 | M | 0:32:33.0 | 0:32:37.2 | 10:30 | Spalding |
18 | Riggins Little | Fifth Grade | 495 | M | 0:32:35.3 | 0:32:40.4 | 10:31 | Spalding |
19 | Sean Cuvala | Fifth Grade | 490 | M | 0:32:39.5 | 0:32:43.8 | 10:32 | Spalding |
20 | Bodhi Covert | Fifth Grade | 234 | M | 0:32:46.7 | 0:33:00.7 | 10:34 | Liberty |
21 | Gabriel Hall | Fifth Grade | 481 | M | 0:34:07.5 | 0:34:12.2 | 11:01 | Silver Sage |
22 | Braylen Cullinane | Fifth Grade | 235 | M | 0:35:48.2 | 0:35:59.7 | 11:33 | Liberty |
23 | Gabriel Baffoe | Fifth Grade | 108 | M | 0:38:08.6 | 0:38:21.4 | 12:18 | Desert Sage |
24 | Hudson Bliss | Fifth Grade | 313 | M | 0:38:18.0 | 0:38:28.3 | 12:21 | Pepper Ridge |
25 | Michael Leach | Fifth Grade | 536 | M | 0:38:18.4 | 0:38:28.8 | 12:21 | Pepper Ridge |
26 | Easton Mayer | Fifth Grade | 349 | M | 0:39:30.3 | 0:39:34.7 | 12:45 | Peregrine |
27 | Kellen Hunt | Fifth Grade | 119 | M | 0:39:38.9 | 0:39:51.4 | 12:47 | Desert Sage |
28 | Sully Moss | Fifth Grade | 352 | M | 0:40:17.5 | 0:40:22.9 | 13:00 | Peregrine |
29 | Vincent Richards | Fifth Grade | 132 | M | 0:42:26.4 | 0:42:36.0 | 13:41 | Desert Sage |
30 | Judah Gall | Fifth Grade | 478 | M | 0:47:32.1 | 0:47:45.7 | 15:20 | Silver Sage |
31 | Levi Harshman | Fifth Grade | 142 | M | 0:54:25.2 | 0:55:10.2 | 17:33 | Forge International |
32 | Austin Cleverly | Fifth Grade | 115 | M | 0:55:00.6 | 0:55:14.9 | 17:45 | Desert Sage |
33 | Braiden Reeves | Fifth Grade | 131 | M | 0:57:05.3 | 0:57:14.6 | 18:25 | Desert Sage |
5k - Fourth Grade Girls Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Addisyn McDonley | Fourth Grade | 334 | F | 0:27:09.8 | 0:27:11.6 | 8:46 | Pepper Ridge |
2 | Melina Carrier | Fourth Grade | 213 | F | 0:28:43.3 | 0:28:43.3 | 9:16 | Homeschool |
3 | Zoe Brady | Fourth Grade | 360 | F | 0:28:51.1 | 0:28:53.0 | 9:18 | Pleasant View |
4 | Lila Beard | Fourth Grade | 358 | F | 0:29:25.2 | 0:29:36.5 | 9:29 | Pleasant View |
5 | Lila Jackson | Fourth Grade | 72 | F | 0:31:49.9 | 0:31:54.0 | 10:16 | Collister |
6 | Emma Beaufort | Fourth Grade | 178 | F | 0:32:58.3 | 0:33:12.9 | 10:38 | Hillsdale |
7 | Emery Stevens | Fourth Grade | 102 | F | 0:33:28.7 | 0:33:44.7 | 10:48 | Cynthia Mann/Pierce Park |
8 | Kenna Pannell | Fourth Grade | 96 | F | 0:33:29.1 | 0:33:44.7 | 10:48 | Cynthia Mann/Pierce Park |
9 | Emma Sala | Fourth Grade | 341 | F | 0:35:17.6 | 0:35:33.7 | 11:23 | Pepper Ridge |
10 | Brooklyn Brinegar | Fourth Grade | 61 | F | 0:35:23.9 | 0:35:39.7 | 11:25 | Collister |
11 | Grace Alder | Fourth Grade | 172 | F | 0:35:27.6 | 0:35:42.1 | 11:26 | Hillsdale |
12 | Remy Hammes | Fourth Grade | 423 | F | 0:35:36.3 | 0:35:43.7 | 11:29 | Sage International |
13 | Claire Book | Fourth Grade | 314 | F | 0:36:18.2 | 0:36:36.3 | 11:43 | Pepper Ridge |
14 | Micaiah Mueller | Fourth Grade | 223 | F | 0:38:16.4 | 0:38:16.4 | 12:21 | Homeschool |
15 | Ivy McArthur | Fourth Grade | 77 | F | 0:38:54.1 | 0:39:10.4 | 12:33 | Collister |
16 | Aubrey Zeyer | Fourth Grade | 294 | F | 0:40:42.5 | 0:41:05.3 | 13:08 | Mary Mac |
17 | Deborah Mwamba | Fourth Grade | 497 | F | 0:43:28.1 | 0:43:56.1 | 14:01 | Spalding |
18 | Evelyn Braid | Fourth Grade | 361 | F | 0:44:38.1 | 0:44:50.3 | 14:24 | Pleasant View |
19 | Hailee Novis | Fourth Grade | 524 | F | 0:47:58.7 | 0:48:22.9 | 15:29 | Taft |
20 | Paislee Magee | Fourth Grade | 484 | F | 0:49:35.1 | 0:49:54.7 | 16:00 | Silver Sage |
21 | Daisi Vanderlinden | Fourth Grade | 56 | F | 0:50:04.2 | 0:50:20.0 | 16:09 | Amity |
22 | Isabella Ruse-Sullivan | Fourth Grade | 530 | F | 0:51:16.6 | 0:51:41.2 | 16:32 | Taft |
23 | Ariya Johnson | Fourth Grade | 493 | F | 0:51:44.3 | 0:52:12.8 | 16:41 | Spalding |
24 | Alice Baudoin | Fourth Grade | 487 | F | 0:53:01.7 | 0:53:29.2 | 17:06 | Spalding |
25 | Emily Luke | Fourth Grade | 496 | F | 0:53:02.3 | 0:53:29.8 | 17:07 | Spalding |
26 | Victoria Saltzman | Fourth Grade | 506 | F | 0:53:07.8 | 0:54:10.6 | 17:08 | Spalding |
27 | Jensen Herrera | Fourth Grade | 69 | F | 1:00:13.4 | 1:00:29.7 | 19:26 | Collister |
28 | Sophie Wright | Fourth Grade | 87 | F | 1:02:48.1 | 1:02:48.1 | 20:16 | Collister |
29 | Nora Elliott | Fourth Grade | 65 | F | 1:06:54.2 | 1:07:10.8 | 21:35 | Collister |
5k - Fourth Grade Boys Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Sawyer Burgeson | Fourth Grade | 316 | M | 0:20:42.2 | 0:20:43.2 | 6:41 | Pepper Ridge |
2 | Cole Christensen | Fourth Grade | 274 | M | 0:23:57.2 | 0:23:57.2 | 7:44 | Mary Mac |
3 | Sam Barrett | Fourth Grade | 176 | M | 0:24:18.9 | 0:24:18.9 | 7:51 | Hillsdale |
4 | Oscar Sisson | Fourth Grade | 452 | M | 0:24:24.5 | 0:24:30.0 | 7:52 | Sage International |
5 | Mat�as Ou | Fourth Grade | 444 | M | 0:24:28.8 | 0:24:34.9 | 7:54 | Sage International |
6 | Ben Barrett | Fourth Grade | 174 | M | 0:25:31.9 | 0:25:31.9 | 8:14 | Hillsdale |
7 | Meric Olds | Fourth Grade | 127 | M | 0:26:19.6 | 0:26:19.6 | 8:30 | Desert Sage |
8 | Kale Hildebrandt | Fourth Grade | 298 | M | 0:26:43.6 | 0:26:57.0 | 8:37 | Molenaar Park |
9 | Asher Walsh | Fourth Grade | 263 | M | 0:27:35.7 | 0:27:35.7 | 8:54 | Liberty |
10 | Kellen Harlin | Fourth Grade | 246 | M | 0:28:09.9 | 0:28:25.0 | 9:05 | Liberty |
11 | Ezra Handel | Fourth Grade | 323 | M | 0:28:43.8 | 0:29:01.4 | 9:16 | Pepper Ridge |
12 | Bennett Tomlinson | Fourth Grade | 455 | M | 0:29:42.8 | 0:29:59.7 | 9:35 | Sage International |
13 | Gunnar Bittick | Fourth Grade | 226 | M | 0:30:03.5 | 0:30:18.6 | 9:42 | Liberty |
14 | Wyatt Johnson | Fourth Grade | 329 | M | 0:30:11.5 | 0:30:22.8 | 9:44 | Pepper Ridge |
15 | Jack Barrera | Fourth Grade | 225 | M | 0:30:12.1 | 0:30:27.2 | 9:45 | Liberty |
16 | Caiden Scrima | Fourth Grade | 507 | M | 0:30:25.3 | 0:30:49.4 | 9:49 | Spalding |
17 | Clayton Carrier | Fourth Grade | 211 | M | 0:30:42.5 | 0:30:42.5 | 9:54 | Homeschool |
18 | Hanif Bultum | Fourth Grade | 114 | M | 0:31:18.3 | 0:31:19.7 | 10:06 | Desert Sage |
19 | Maxwell Fleming | Fourth Grade | 160 | M | 0:31:26.2 | 0:31:42.6 | 10:08 | Highlands |
20 | Brody Torres | Fourth Grade | 133 | M | 0:31:54.5 | 0:32:15.3 | 10:18 | Desert Sage |
21 | Jake Goldsmith | Fourth Grade | 16 | M | 0:32:59.2 | 0:33:11.9 | 10:38 | Adams |
22 | Nolan Price | Fourth Grade | 129 | M | 0:33:20.5 | 0:33:34.8 | 10:45 | Desert Sage |
23 | Tyler Broyles | Fourth Grade | 383 | M | 0:33:47.9 | 0:34:08.3 | 10:54 | Riverside |
24 | Oliver Fahlen | Fourth Grade | 241 | M | 0:33:54.3 | 0:34:09.0 | 10:56 | Liberty |
25 | Grayson Zimney | Fourth Grade | 382 | M | 0:34:18.6 | 0:34:19.7 | 11:04 | Pleasant View |
26 | Tyler Ehorn | Fourth Grade | 186 | M | 0:34:44.8 | 0:34:56.9 | 11:13 | Hillsdale |
27 | Grayson Sharpe | Fourth Grade | 202 | M | 0:34:53.6 | 0:35:05.7 | 11:15 | Hillsdale |
28 | Jace Gardner | Fourth Grade | 479 | M | 0:35:15.7 | 0:35:17.4 | 11:23 | Silver Sage |
29 | Christopher Kingston | Fourth Grade | 483 | M | 0:35:24.2 | 0:35:37.9 | 11:25 | Silver Sage |
30 | Noah Holloway | Fourth Grade | 427 | M | 0:35:36.5 | 0:35:43.6 | 11:29 | Sage International |
31 | Carson Hyer | Fourth Grade | 120 | M | 0:37:11.4 | 0:37:33.9 | 12:00 | Desert Sage |
32 | Aiden Bigness | Fourth Grade | 112 | M | 0:39:29.4 | 0:39:50.9 | 12:44 | Desert Sage |
33 | John Boehm | Fourth Grade | 88 | M | 0:39:38.9 | 0:39:55.5 | 12:47 | Cynthia Mann/Pierce Park |
34 | Isaiah Salas | Fourth Grade | 532 | M | 0:39:42.5 | 0:39:43.0 | 12:49 | Taft |
35 | Matt Safari | Fourth Grade | 531 | M | 0:39:42.7 | 0:39:42.7 | 12:49 | Taft |
36 | Liam Harkin | Fourth Grade | 326 | M | 0:43:46.4 | 0:44:11.5 | 14:07 | Pepper Ridge |
37 | Hasan Alcharakh | Fourth Grade | 104 | M | 0:44:52.0 | 0:45:12.5 | 14:28 | Desert Sage |
38 | Trace Tabacco | Fourth Grade | 170 | M | 0:46:02.9 | 0:46:20.0 | 14:51 | Highlands |
39 | Isaac Jensen | Fourth Grade | 50 | M | 0:50:10.6 | 0:50:26.1 | 16:11 | Amity |
40 | Devon Culley | Fourth Grade | 517 | M | 0:51:12.3 | 0:51:37.4 | 16:31 | Taft |
41 | Rocco Gaitan | Fourth Grade | 362 | M | 0:53:18.2 | 0:53:51.1 | 17:12 | Pleasant View |
42 | Breckin McPherson | Fourth Grade | 124 | M | 0:54:56.1 | 0:55:09.4 | 17:43 | Desert Sage |
43 | Thatcher Fuller | Fourth Grade | 492 | M | 0:56:34.8 | 0:57:36.3 | 18:15 | Spalding |
44 | Henry Baun | Fourth Grade | 4 | M | 1:02:31.5 | 1:02:45.0 | 20:10 | Adams |
45 | Lincon Busch | Fourth Grade | 273 | M | 1:07:03.4 | 1:07:03.4 | 21:38 | Mary Mac |
46 | Elliot Wiersma | Fourth Grade | 207 | M | 1:07:24.2 | 1:07:24.2 | 21:45 | Hillsdale |
5k - Third Grade Girls Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Phoenix Hodson | Third Grade | 370 | F | 0:28:44.3 | 0:28:44.3 | 9:16 | Pleasant View |
2 | Tess Erickson | Third Grade | 13 | F | 0:29:35.9 | 0:29:35.9 | 9:33 | Adams |
3 | Madison Wiersma | Third Grade | 209 | F | 0:30:46.9 | 0:30:49.3 | 9:56 | Hillsdale |
4 | Evelyn Kreller | Third Grade | 92 | F | 0:30:54.1 | 0:31:10.0 | 9:58 | Cynthia Mann/Pierce Park |
5 | Moira Garity | Third Grade | 422 | F | 0:31:15.5 | 0:31:29.3 | 10:05 | Sage International |
6 | Amaya Perry | Third Grade | 128 | F | 0:33:47.2 | 0:34:07.1 | 10:54 | Desert Sage |
7 | Hadley Lloyd | Third Grade | 194 | F | 0:33:49.7 | 0:34:00.5 | 10:55 | Hillsdale |
8 | Ellie Walters | Third Grade | 535 | F | 0:34:20.0 | 0:34:41.2 | 11:05 | Taft |
9 | Abigail Porter | Third Grade | 404 | F | 0:35:20.1 | 0:35:24.6 | 11:24 | Roosevelt |
10 | Claire Lu | Third Grade | 435 | F | 0:35:52.8 | 0:36:18.8 | 11:34 | Sage International |
11 | Brinley Horn | Third Grade | 118 | F | 0:36:13.1 | 0:37:53.7 | 11:41 | Desert Sage |
12 | Tabitha Hall | Third Grade | 482 | F | 0:36:14.5 | 0:36:32.0 | 11:41 | Silver Sage |
13 | Gabriella Mitchell | Third Grade | 300 | F | 0:36:40.5 | 0:37:00.9 | 11:50 | Molenaar Park |
14 | Stella Mrozinski | Third Grade | 402 | F | 0:37:43.9 | 0:38:09.8 | 12:10 | Roosevelt |
15 | Guiliana Lucariello | Third Grade | 332 | F | 0:38:06.3 | 0:38:23.4 | 12:18 | Pepper Ridge |
16 | Sophia Spencer | Third Grade | 291 | F | 0:38:13.3 | 0:38:32.5 | 12:20 | Mary Mac |
17 | Charlotte Penchansky | Third Grade | 447 | F | 0:39:08.7 | 0:39:22.0 | 12:38 | Sage International |
18 | Maya Hillis | Third Grade | 425 | F | 0:41:26.3 | 0:41:39.7 | 13:22 | Sage International |
19 | Angela Ogas | Third Grade | 337 | F | 0:42:00.8 | 0:42:30.6 | 13:33 | Pepper Ridge |
20 | Charlee Miller | Third Grade | 299 | F | 0:42:56.8 | 0:43:16.9 | 13:51 | Molenaar Park |
21 | Emma Farias | Third Grade | 420 | F | 0:43:22.2 | 0:44:19.3 | 13:59 | Sage International |
22 | Ema Sisic | Third Grade | 509 | F | 0:44:45.0 | 0:45:11.4 | 14:26 | Spalding |
23 | Aliyah Baffoe | Third Grade | 107 | F | 0:47:19.4 | 0:47:55.3 | 15:16 | Desert Sage |
24 | Idalia Wittmann | Third Grade | 356 | F | 0:48:26.3 | 0:48:44.3 | 15:38 | Peregrine |
25 | Hazel Hanson | Third Grade | 17 | F | 0:49:10.4 | 0:49:40.7 | 15:52 | Adams |
26 | Quinn Casias | Third Grade | 391 | F | 0:49:32.2 | 0:49:56.4 | 15:59 | Roosevelt |
27 | Ruby Freeman | Third Grade | 243 | F | 0:52:50.6 | 0:53:18.9 | 17:03 | Liberty |
28 | Hadley Sharpe | Third Grade | 203 | F | 0:53:19.8 | 0:53:28.4 | 17:12 | Hillsdale |
29 | Kahlynn Renk | Third Grade | 154 | F | 0:54:20.4 | 0:55:14.0 | 17:32 | Forge International |
30 | Sofia Gaitan | Third Grade | 363 | F | 0:55:10.2 | 0:55:43.1 | 17:48 | Pleasant View |
31 | Macy Jarvis | Third Grade | 193 | F | 1:07:24.2 | 1:07:24.2 | 21:45 | Hillsdale |
5k - Third Grade Boys Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Emerson Page | Third Grade | 500 | M | 0:26:42.9 | 0:26:44.1 | 8:37 | Spalding |
2 | Tyson Stoddard | Third Grade | 206 | M | 0:27:00.8 | 0:27:05.9 | 8:43 | Hillsdale |
3 | Miles Bender | Third Grade | 311 | M | 0:27:15.1 | 0:27:20.0 | 8:47 | Pepper Ridge |
4 | Trevor Wiscombe | Third Grade | 210 | M | 0:27:37.7 | 0:27:43.9 | 8:55 | Hillsdale |
5 | Anthony Millward | Third Grade | 255 | M | 0:27:40.1 | 0:27:40.1 | 8:56 | Liberty |
6 | Andrew Hacking | Third Grade | 245 | M | 0:27:55.8 | 0:28:16.0 | 9:01 | Liberty |
7 | Lucas Oplt | Third Grade | 82 | M | 0:28:10.3 | 0:28:13.1 | 9:05 | Collister |
8 | Guiseppi Lucariello | Third Grade | 333 | M | 0:28:25.4 | 0:28:40.8 | 9:10 | Pepper Ridge |
9 | Beckett Crowley | Third Grade | 392 | M | 0:28:45.3 | 0:28:47.0 | 9:17 | Roosevelt |
10 | Reid Axtman | Third Grade | 1 | M | 0:29:33.8 | 0:29:35.8 | 9:32 | Adams |
11 | Finnick Lull | Third Grade | 251 | M | 0:29:42.6 | 0:30:03.9 | 9:35 | Liberty |
12 | Lj Christensen | Third Grade | 317 | M | 0:29:43.5 | 0:30:06.1 | 9:35 | Pepper Ridge |
13 | Kyle Brueck | Third Grade | 272 | M | 0:29:55.4 | 0:29:58.6 | 9:39 | Mary Mac |
14 | Teancum Murray | Third Grade | 149 | M | 0:30:13.8 | 0:30:14.3 | 9:45 | Forge International |
15 | Carbon Cornia | Third Grade | 278 | M | 0:31:30.9 | 0:32:02.4 | 10:10 | Mary Mac |
16 | Aj Sheffer | Third Grade | 342 | M | 0:31:34.8 | 0:31:57.4 | 10:11 | Pepper Ridge |
17 | Sebastian Madrigal-Racchetto | Third Grade | 398 | M | 0:31:41.7 | 0:31:41.7 | 10:13 | Roosevelt |
18 | Drew Montgomery | Third Grade | 166 | M | 0:31:44.3 | 0:31:46.4 | 10:14 | Highlands |
19 | Kash Johnson | Third Grade | 327 | M | 0:32:02.6 | 0:32:17.6 | 10:20 | Pepper Ridge |
20 | Siyuan Chen | Third Grade | 416 | M | 0:33:15.1 | 0:33:40.8 | 10:44 | Sage International |
21 | Trey Naess | Third Grade | 499 | M | 0:33:39.2 | 0:33:47.0 | 10:51 | Spalding |
22 | Kallan Stevens | Third Grade | 302 | M | 0:33:51.1 | 0:33:51.1 | 10:55 | Molenaar Park |
23 | Brody Hoiosen | Third Grade | 371 | M | 0:33:59.2 | 0:34:26.8 | 10:58 | Pleasant View |
24 | Eli Garza | Third Grade | 480 | M | 0:34:19.8 | 0:34:43.0 | 11:04 | Silver Sage |
25 | Remy Dultz | Third Grade | 158 | M | 0:34:25.7 | 0:34:51.0 | 11:06 | Highlands |
26 | Yancheng Lyu | Third Grade | 439 | M | 0:34:32.2 | 0:37:28.5 | 11:08 | Sage International |
27 | Noah Dresback | Third Grade | 239 | M | 0:36:58.1 | 0:37:36.1 | 11:56 | Liberty |
28 | Robert Ulwelling | Third Grade | 346 | M | 0:37:14.5 | 0:37:38.1 | 12:01 | Pepper Ridge |
29 | Leo Mackie | Third Grade | 164 | M | 0:38:05.7 | 0:38:26.8 | 12:17 | Highlands |
30 | Henry Kerrick | Third Grade | 429 | M | 0:38:48.7 | 0:39:13.4 | 12:31 | Sage International |
31 | Ezekiel Cutting | Third Grade | 215 | M | 0:39:59.6 | 0:40:21.5 | 12:54 | Homeschool |
32 | Elliott Wood | Third Grade | 544 | M | 0:43:09.4 | 0:43:34.7 | 13:55 | Sage International |
33 | Kelland Carlsen | Third Grade | 489 | M | 0:44:45.3 | 0:45:12.0 | 14:26 | Spalding |
34 | Declan Stanley | Third Grade | 301 | M | 0:53:55.7 | 0:54:16.8 | 17:24 | Molenaar Park |
5k - Second Grade Girls Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Reagan Moser | Second Grade | 197 | F | 0:24:29.7 | 0:24:29.7 | 7:54 | Hillsdale |
2 | Everly Yanik | Second Grade | 460 | F | 0:26:21.5 | 0:26:24.5 | 8:30 | Sage International |
3 | Lily Church | Second Grade | 232 | F | 0:27:31.3 | 0:27:36.5 | 8:53 | Liberty |
4 | Blakely King | Second Grade | 20 | F | 0:28:45.0 | 0:28:48.4 | 9:16 | Adams |
5 | Harper Donahue | Second Grade | 43 | F | 0:29:36.1 | 0:29:43.5 | 9:33 | Amity |
6 | Chelsea Frei | Second Grade | 90 | F | 0:33:27.7 | 0:33:43.7 | 10:48 | Cynthia Mann/Pierce Park |
7 | Vika McCarville | Second Grade | 254 | F | 0:33:44.3 | 0:34:18.6 | 10:53 | Liberty |
8 | Monie Bender | Second Grade | 312 | F | 0:33:48.3 | 0:33:51.9 | 10:54 | Pepper Ridge |
9 | Paisley Hill | Second Grade | 369 | F | 0:34:42.4 | 0:34:42.6 | 11:12 | Pleasant View |
10 | Samantha Madrigal-Racchetto | Second Grade | 397 | F | 0:36:11.7 | 0:36:41.3 | 11:41 | Roosevelt |
11 | Lyla West | Second Grade | 304 | F | 0:36:32.2 | 0:37:03.9 | 11:47 | Molenaar Park |
12 | Anna Hussman | Second Grade | 91 | F | 0:37:03.8 | 0:37:33.0 | 11:57 | Cynthia Mann/Pierce Park |
13 | Thea Sisson | Second Grade | 453 | F | 0:37:15.1 | 0:37:57.5 | 12:01 | Sage International |
14 | Melody Wang | Second Grade | 457 | F | 0:37:39.3 | 0:38:21.1 | 12:09 | Sage International |
15 | Ruby Fields | Second Grade | 67 | F | 0:37:40.6 | 0:38:21.9 | 12:09 | Collister |
16 | Payten Teeter | Second Grade | 293 | F | 0:37:46.7 | 0:38:08.9 | 12:11 | Mary Mac |
17 | Evah Christensen | Second Grade | 275 | F | 0:37:50.0 | 0:38:12.7 | 12:12 | Mary Mac |
18 | Harper Hildebrandt | Second Grade | 297 | F | 0:37:52.7 | 0:38:48.9 | 12:13 | Molenaar Park |
19 | Addison Teeter | Second Grade | 292 | F | 0:38:55.2 | 0:39:26.5 | 12:33 | Mary Mac |
20 | Emerson Bankhead | Second Grade | 268 | F | 0:39:09.2 | 0:39:39.6 | 12:38 | Mary Mac |
21 | Emery Connaughton | Second Grade | 548 | F | 0:39:44.0 | 0:40:34.2 | 12:49 | Adams |
22 | Amelia Barker | Second Grade | 542 | F | 0:39:54.6 | 0:40:34.5 | 12:52 | Desert Sage |
23 | Maddie Miiler | Second Grade | 547 | F | 0:40:20.3 | 0:41:03.4 | 13:01 | Sage International |
24 | Elena Giuffre | Second Grade | 14 | F | 0:40:26.8 | 0:41:16.9 | 13:03 | Adams |
25 | Finley Peterson | Second Grade | 259 | F | 0:41:01.4 | 0:41:34.8 | 13:14 | Liberty |
26 | Sierra Morrell | Second Grade | 286 | F | 0:41:55.3 | 0:42:31.2 | 13:31 | Mary Mac |
27 | Libby Bevan | Second Grade | 180 | F | 0:43:05.8 | 0:43:37.4 | 13:54 | Hillsdale |
28 | Brynlee Parce | Second Grade | 501 | F | 0:43:38.9 | 0:44:24.7 | 14:05 | Spalding |
29 | Zoey Lawrence | Second Grade | 520 | F | 0:44:04.4 | 0:44:38.3 | 14:13 | Taft |
30 | Emma Green | Second Grade | 188 | F | 0:44:34.0 | 0:45:23.1 | 14:23 | Hillsdale |
31 | Landry Hill | Second Grade | 368 | F | 0:46:27.8 | 0:47:07.6 | 14:59 | Pleasant View |
32 | Addilyn Clark | Second Grade | 319 | F | 0:46:45.3 | 0:47:23.7 | 15:05 | Pepper Ridge |
33 | Alice Nguyen | Second Grade | 150 | F | 0:47:05.7 | 0:47:43.5 | 15:12 | Forge International |
34 | Piper Falconer | Second Grade | 419 | F | 0:47:25.2 | 0:48:04.6 | 15:18 | Sage International |
35 | Eniyah Dykes | Second Grade | 45 | F | 0:48:31.5 | 0:49:03.7 | 15:39 | Amity |
36 | Madison Leach | Second Grade | 537 | F | 0:53:14.4 | 0:53:55.6 | 17:10 | Pepper Ridge |
37 | Juliana Vinas | Second Grade | 134 | F | 0:54:25.9 | 0:55:12.8 | 17:34 | Desert Sage |
38 | Danielle Richert | Second Grade | 54 | F | 0:56:22.4 | 0:56:57.1 | 18:11 | Amity |
39 | Vella Bower | Second Grade | 271 | F | 1:00:24.7 | 1:00:46.0 | 19:29 | Mary Mac |
40 | Mavis Beek | Second Grade | 516 | F | 1:02:25.1 | 1:03:17.2 | 20:08 | Taft |
5k - Second Grade Boys Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Riggins Harward | Second Grade | 367 | M | 0:24:19.7 | 0:24:19.7 | 7:51 | Pleasant View |
2 | Finnigan Zuber | Second Grade | 546 | M | 0:25:26.1 | 0:25:30.0 | 8:12 | Roosevelt |
3 | Robert Traylor | Second Grade | 31 | M | 0:25:29.4 | 0:25:29.4 | 8:13 | Adams |
4 | Dylan Burke | Second Grade | 228 | M | 0:25:52.6 | 0:25:52.6 | 8:21 | Liberty |
5 | Shengzhe Yu | Second Grade | 461 | M | 0:25:59.5 | 0:26:22.9 | 8:23 | Sage International |
6 | Liam Drake | Second Grade | 10 | M | 0:26:32.0 | 0:26:55.1 | 8:34 | Adams |
7 | William Pearson | Second Grade | 25 | M | 0:27:28.6 | 0:27:28.6 | 8:52 | Adams |
8 | Mason Odom | Second Grade | 336 | M | 0:29:40.3 | 0:30:14.6 | 9:34 | Pepper Ridge |
9 | Andrew Mueller | Second Grade | 222 | M | 0:29:42.9 | 0:29:42.9 | 9:35 | Homeschool |
10 | Tobin Carrier | Second Grade | 214 | M | 0:30:13.0 | 0:30:17.6 | 9:45 | Homeschool |
11 | Zane Capener | Second Grade | 42 | M | 0:31:19.8 | 0:31:46.0 | 10:06 | Amity |
12 | Nate Rowe | Second Grade | 407 | M | 0:31:28.5 | 0:31:53.2 | 10:09 | Roosevelt |
13 | Levi Handel | Second Grade | 324 | M | 0:31:35.4 | 0:32:09.0 | 10:11 | Pepper Ridge |
14 | Benjamin Baun | Second Grade | 3 | M | 0:32:52.5 | 0:33:15.9 | 10:36 | Adams |
15 | Ben Rowe | Second Grade | 406 | M | 0:33:48.7 | 0:34:12.9 | 10:54 | Roosevelt |
16 | Adrian Buyer | Second Grade | 390 | M | 0:33:50.7 | 0:34:14.7 | 10:55 | Roosevelt |
17 | Nolan Wiskirchen | Second Grade | 266 | M | 0:33:54.1 | 0:34:18.5 | 10:56 | Liberty |
18 | Otto Litchfield | Second Grade | 250 | M | 0:33:59.5 | 0:34:32.5 | 10:58 | Liberty |
19 | Ollie Diemart | Second Grade | 237 | M | 0:34:13.8 | 0:34:48.1 | 11:03 | Liberty |
20 | Luke Dowell | Second Grade | 322 | M | 0:35:12.6 | 0:35:46.6 | 11:21 | Pepper Ridge |
21 | Grady Shoemaker | Second Grade | 204 | M | 0:35:18.2 | 0:35:55.4 | 11:23 | Hillsdale |
22 | Elias Schreiber | Second Grade | 260 | M | 0:35:26.2 | 0:36:01.8 | 11:26 | Liberty |
23 | Milo Peck | Second Grade | 445 | M | 0:37:03.2 | 0:37:04.4 | 11:57 | Sage International |
24 | Peter McArthur | Second Grade | 78 | M | 0:38:13.8 | 0:39:00.9 | 12:20 | Collister |
25 | Henry Kreitler | Second Grade | 74 | M | 0:38:24.1 | 0:39:06.4 | 12:23 | Collister |
26 | Ace Dreiling | Second Grade | 280 | M | 0:40:54.1 | 0:41:29.4 | 13:12 | Mary Mac |
27 | Jai Rayasam | Second Grade | 449 | M | 0:43:06.7 | 0:43:43.4 | 13:54 | Sage International |
28 | Dmitry Rudyi | Second Grade | 502 | M | 0:43:15.0 | 0:43:59.9 | 13:57 | Spalding |
29 | Josiah Forrest | Second Grade | 217 | M | 0:44:27.2 | 0:45:06.9 | 14:20 | Homeschool |
30 | Xander Rudyi | Second Grade | 504 | M | 0:44:30.0 | 0:45:14.0 | 14:21 | Spalding |
31 | Luca Rudyi | Second Grade | 503 | M | 0:45:27.1 | 0:46:11.4 | 14:40 | Spalding |
32 | Hayden Cox | Second Grade | 116 | M | 0:47:41.5 | 0:48:15.6 | 15:23 | Desert Sage |
33 | Oliver Johnson | Second Grade | 494 | M | 0:51:40.8 | 0:52:09.9 | 16:40 | Spalding |
34 | Nathan Harshman | Second Grade | 143 | M | 0:54:27.3 | 0:55:12.4 | 17:34 | Forge International |
35 | Laith Bifenzi | Second Grade | 182 | M | 0:55:13.4 | 0:55:54.1 | 17:49 | Hillsdale |
36 | Isaiah Dresback | Second Grade | 238 | M | 0:56:45.4 | 0:57:23.7 | 18:19 | Liberty |
37 | Kai Machigashira | Second Grade | 85 | M | 0:57:29.3 | 0:58:10.9 | 18:33 | Mountain View |
38 | Preston O�neill | Second Grade | 199 | M | 1:03:39.8 | 1:04:26.5 | 20:32 | Hillsdale |
5k - First Grade Girls Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Kadance Walsh | First Grade | 264 | F | 0:30:26.8 | 0:30:28.2 | 9:49 | Liberty |
2 | Riaan Christensen | First Grade | 318 | F | 0:31:22.1 | 0:32:13.3 | 10:07 | Pepper Ridge |
3 | Mara Crowley | First Grade | 393 | F | 0:33:13.6 | 0:34:13.5 | 10:43 | Roosevelt |
4 | Kellyn Swanda | First Grade | 261 | F | 0:33:58.3 | 0:34:50.6 | 10:58 | Liberty |
5 | Arielle Rattray | First Grade | 130 | F | 0:34:46.9 | 0:35:49.9 | 11:13 | Desert Sage |
6 | Juliet Galvan | First Grade | 306 | F | 0:34:59.7 | 0:35:55.9 | 11:17 | Mountain View |
7 | Nora Drake | First Grade | 11 | F | 0:36:04.0 | 0:37:10.3 | 11:38 | Adams |
8 | Matilda Barker | First Grade | 111 | F | 0:36:04.7 | 0:37:07.0 | 11:38 | Desert Sage |
9 | Maybelle Mason | First Grade | 253 | F | 0:36:41.1 | 0:37:38.2 | 11:50 | Liberty |
10 | Malila Porter | First Grade | 405 | F | 0:36:42.5 | 0:37:09.6 | 11:51 | Roosevelt |
11 | Brynlee Ward | First Grade | 58 | F | 0:37:24.7 | 0:38:11.7 | 12:04 | Amity |
12 | Grace Kreller | First Grade | 93 | F | 0:37:52.9 | 0:38:35.4 | 12:13 | Cynthia Mann/Pierce Park |
13 | Evelyn Ward | First Grade | 59 | F | 0:38:52.5 | 0:39:41.1 | 12:32 | Amity |
14 | Emma Clark | First Grade | 277 | F | 0:40:01.6 | 0:40:57.0 | 12:55 | Mary Mac |
15 | Bay Beech | First Grade | 515 | F | 0:41:08.8 | 0:42:11.4 | 13:16 | Taft |
16 | Nina Solice | First Grade | 55 | F | 0:41:30.3 | 0:42:18.4 | 13:23 | Amity |
17 | Mina Lull | First Grade | 252 | F | 0:42:08.3 | 0:43:17.5 | 13:36 | Liberty |
18 | Aspen Leech | First Grade | 434 | F | 0:42:49.4 | 0:43:32.3 | 13:49 | Sage International |
19 | Joleen Owens | First Grade | 525 | F | 0:43:54.1 | 0:44:57.4 | 14:10 | Taft |
20 | Grey Rose | First Grade | 529 | F | 0:47:33.0 | 0:48:28.9 | 15:20 | Taft |
21 | Amelia Hutchison | First Grade | 47 | F | 0:48:36.1 | 0:49:25.4 | 15:41 | Amity |
22 | Scout Jensen | First Grade | 51 | F | 0:49:02.1 | 0:49:51.0 | 15:49 | Amity |
23 | Josie Hochhauser | First Grade | 247 | F | 0:50:09.7 | 0:51:25.3 | 16:11 | Liberty |
24 | Olivia Donahue | First Grade | 44 | F | 0:50:19.2 | 0:51:15.4 | 16:14 | Amity |
25 | Lily Moss | First Grade | 351 | F | 0:51:39.5 | 0:52:46.0 | 16:40 | Peregrine |
26 | Lydia Saltzman | First Grade | 505 | F | 0:53:21.7 | 0:54:23.5 | 17:13 | Spalding |
27 | Ella Spencer | First Grade | 289 | F | 0:53:37.9 | 0:54:25.8 | 17:18 | Mary Mac |
28 | Quinn Fuller | First Grade | 491 | F | 0:56:03.3 | 0:57:03.5 | 18:05 | Spalding |
5k - First Grade Boys Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Liam Kelly | First Grade | 73 | M | 0:28:22.9 | 0:28:22.9 | 9:09 | Collister |
2 | Curtis Millward | First Grade | 256 | M | 0:29:15.8 | 0:30:10.8 | 9:26 | Liberty |
3 | Aden Mesenbrink | First Grade | 440 | M | 0:29:58.0 | 0:30:37.1 | 9:40 | Sage International |
4 | Ezra Lorenzo | First Grade | 375 | M | 0:31:43.7 | 0:31:43.7 | 10:14 | Pleasant View |
5 | Derek Miller | First Grade | 442 | M | 0:32:21.1 | 0:33:18.2 | 10:26 | Sage International |
6 | Samuel Walrath | First Grade | 354 | M | 0:32:55.6 | 0:33:46.5 | 10:37 | Peregrine |
7 | Henry Corsi | First Grade | 89 | M | 0:33:20.9 | 0:33:36.4 | 10:45 | Cynthia Mann/Pierce Park |
8 | Greyson Acree | First Grade | 135 | M | 0:34:37.3 | 0:35:38.2 | 11:10 | Forge International |
9 | Benson Simmons | First Grade | 205 | M | 0:35:33.0 | 0:36:10.3 | 11:28 | Hillsdale |
10 | Elijah Hughes | First Grade | 221 | M | 0:35:51.6 | 0:35:51.6 | 11:34 | Homeschool |
11 | Lucas Sherman | First Grade | 451 | M | 0:36:20.8 | 0:37:04.7 | 11:44 | Sage International |
12 | Colby Raymond | First Grade | 201 | M | 0:37:44.6 | 0:38:34.2 | 12:11 | Hillsdale |
13 | Shadrach Murray | First Grade | 148 | M | 0:38:38.1 | 0:39:25.6 | 12:28 | Forge International |
14 | Michael Baffoe | First Grade | 109 | M | 0:39:11.8 | 0:39:50.6 | 12:39 | Desert Sage |
15 | Louis Hinze | First Grade | 19 | M | 0:39:58.5 | 0:40:51.1 | 12:54 | Adams |
16 | Phillip Forrest | First Grade | 219 | M | 0:39:59.6 | 0:40:54.2 | 12:54 | Homeschool |
17 | Solomon Cutting | First Grade | 216 | M | 0:40:12.6 | 0:40:18.7 | 12:58 | Homeschool |
18 | Nathan Miedema | First Grade | 196 | M | 0:40:45.5 | 0:41:42.7 | 13:09 | Hillsdale |
19 | James Irwin | First Grade | 248 | M | 0:41:00.3 | 0:42:00.9 | 13:14 | Liberty |
20 | Miles Perry Compton | First Grade | 528 | M | 0:41:33.5 | 0:42:28.8 | 13:24 | Taft |
21 | Wesley Kreller | First Grade | 94 | M | 0:42:55.9 | 0:43:35.9 | 13:51 | Cynthia Mann/Pierce Park |
22 | Oakley Yang | First Grade | 386 | M | 0:43:04.4 | 0:43:56.5 | 13:54 | Riverside |
23 | Theodore Fahlen | First Grade | 242 | M | 0:43:18.5 | 0:44:13.1 | 13:58 | Liberty |
24 | Manu Farias | First Grade | 421 | M | 0:43:22.6 | 0:44:20.2 | 14:00 | Sage International |
25 | Flynt Willis | First Grade | 355 | M | 0:46:26.7 | 0:47:25.3 | 14:59 | Peregrine |
26 | Bronson Herrera | First Grade | 68 | M | 0:47:00.6 | 0:48:07.9 | 15:10 | Collister |
27 | Nash Christiansen | First Grade | 63 | M | 0:47:01.5 | 0:48:08.9 | 15:10 | Collister |
28 | Yanchen Lu | First Grade | 436 | M | 0:47:16.2 | 0:50:11.9 | 15:15 | Sage International |
29 | William Van Horn | First Grade | 303 | M | 0:50:03.3 | 0:50:56.4 | 16:09 | Molenaar Park |
30 | Xavier Devinaspre | First Grade | 418 | M | 1:04:18.0 | 1:05:17.7 | 20:45 | Sage International |
5k - Kindergarten Boys Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Ethan Yanik | Kindergarten | 459 | M | 0:32:10.0 | 0:32:14.0 | 10:23 | Sage International |
2 | Patrick Bennett | Kindergarten | 5 | M | 0:33:11.9 | 0:34:18.8 | 10:43 | Adams |
3 | Jake Wiersma | Kindergarten | 208 | M | 0:34:30.2 | 0:35:39.5 | 11:08 | Hillsdale |
4 | Nolan Parks | Kindergarten | 168 | M | 0:34:43.8 | 0:34:51.4 | 11:12 | Highlands |
5 | Carter Olds | Kindergarten | 126 | M | 0:36:02.1 | 0:37:16.7 | 11:37 | Desert Sage |
6 | Luke Sheffer | Kindergarten | 343 | M | 0:38:13.3 | 0:39:15.4 | 12:20 | Pepper Ridge |
7 | Elliott Carrier | Kindergarten | 212 | M | 0:39:42.7 | 0:40:38.6 | 12:49 | Homeschool |
8 | Finn Hillis | Kindergarten | 424 | M | 0:41:26.9 | 0:42:33.4 | 13:22 | Sage International |
9 | Jax Dreiling | Kindergarten | 281 | M | 0:41:31.4 | 0:42:32.7 | 13:24 | Mary Mac |
10 | Maverick Harward | Kindergarten | 366 | M | 0:44:01.2 | 0:44:58.7 | 14:12 | Pleasant View |
11 | Milo Naess | Kindergarten | 498 | M | 0:44:11.4 | 0:45:22.8 | 14:15 | Spalding |
12 | Grayson Ames | Kindergarten | 412 | M | 0:45:56.7 | 0:46:49.7 | 14:49 | Sage International |
13 | Liam Bullock | Kindergarten | 136 | M | 0:49:45.8 | 0:50:58.2 | 16:03 | Forge International |
14 | Rush Lloyd | Kindergarten | 195 | M | 0:53:02.6 | 0:54:07.4 | 17:07 | Hillsdale |
15 | Zephy Dresback | Kindergarten | 240 | M | 0:57:43.2 | 0:58:21.2 | 18:37 | Liberty |
16 | Huxley Bower | Kindergarten | 270 | M | 0:59:42.0 | 1:00:45.9 | 19:15 | Mary Mac |
5k - Kindergarten Girls Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Laila Neddo | Kindergarten | 403 | F | 0:33:33.4 | 0:34:41.9 | 10:49 | Roosevelt |
2 | Lucy Church | Kindergarten | 233 | F | 0:33:58.3 | 0:34:50.5 | 10:58 | Liberty |
3 | Valentina Misic | Kindergarten | 165 | F | 0:35:36.1 | 0:36:47.0 | 11:29 | Highlands |
4 | Dakota Renk | Kindergarten | 153 | F | 0:35:39.2 | 0:36:48.3 | 11:30 | Forge International |
5 | Heide Kemp | Kindergarten | 396 | F | 0:35:42.4 | 0:36:45.8 | 11:31 | Roosevelt |
6 | Juniper Berlat | Kindergarten | 387 | F | 0:35:52.7 | 0:37:01.0 | 11:34 | Roosevelt |
7 | Clara Beaufort | Kindergarten | 177 | F | 0:37:28.6 | 0:38:33.7 | 12:05 | Hillsdale |
8 | Simone Madrigal-Racchetto | Kindergarten | 399 | F | 0:41:21.6 | 0:42:23.0 | 13:21 | Roosevelt |
9 | Hannah Reitan | Kindergarten | 28 | F | 0:41:36.0 | 0:42:42.4 | 13:25 | Adams |
10 | Clementine Clews | Kindergarten | 8 | F | 0:43:53.7 | 0:45:00.1 | 14:10 | Adams |
11 | Greta Giuffre | Kindergarten | 15 | F | 0:43:54.1 | 0:45:00.5 | 14:10 | Adams |
12 | Dhansika Kariya | Kindergarten | 428 | F | 0:45:02.4 | 0:45:56.3 | 14:32 | Sage International |
13 | Maybel West | Kindergarten | 305 | F | 0:45:17.8 | 0:46:12.3 | 14:37 | Molenaar Park |
14 | Elise Barrett | Kindergarten | 175 | F | 0:46:36.1 | 0:47:46.2 | 15:02 | Hillsdale |
15 | Rivers Vanshur | Kindergarten | 35 | F | 0:47:01.3 | 0:48:00.9 | 15:10 | Adams |
16 | Kennedy Johnson | Kindergarten | 328 | F | 0:48:01.0 | 0:49:05.7 | 15:29 | Pepper Ridge |
17 | Austin Jamison | Kindergarten | 145 | F | 0:49:39.1 | 0:50:51.8 | 16:01 | Forge International |
18 | Olivia Calderoni | Kindergarten | 229 | F | 0:50:09.6 | 0:51:25.1 | 16:11 | Liberty |
19 | Fangyi Chen | Kindergarten | 415 | F | 0:50:55.2 | 0:52:07.0 | 16:26 | Sage International |
20 | Kaylee Morrell | Kindergarten | 285 | F | 0:51:12.2 | 0:52:15.2 | 16:31 | Mary Mac |
21 | Ivy Christensen | Kindergarten | 276 | F | 0:58:17.7 | 0:59:29.1 | 18:48 | Mary Mac |
22 | Millie Wakly | Kindergarten | 534 | F | 1:01:51.2 | 1:03:00.8 | 19:57 | Taft |
5k Pre-K Girls Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | Naomi Forrest | Pre-K | 218 | F | 0:40:30.3 | 0:41:09.7 | 13:04 | Homeschool |
2 | Lily Capener | Pre-K | 41 | F | 0:49:34.1 | 0:50:44.6 | 15:59 | Amity |
3 | Adeline Hughes | Pre-K | 220 | F | 1:06:01.9 | 1:07:11.9 | 21:18 | Homeschool |
5k Pre-K Boys Results
Place | Name | Grade | Bib | Gender | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace | School |
---|
1 | River Dultz | Pre-K | 159 | M | 0:36:05.0 | 0:37:16.6 | 11:38 | Highlands |
2 | Luke Ward | Pre-K | 540 | M | 0:50:20.7 | 0:51:28.5 | 16:14 | Amity |