6 Mile Top Female Results
1 | Stephanie Kirtley | Butte | MT | 809 | F | 33 | 43:09.61 | 43:02.92 | 7:10 |
6 Mile Female 19 - 29 Results
1 | Shelby Smith | Greenville | SC | 752 | F | 29 | 48:22.98 | 48:17.71 | 8:03 |
2 | Chloe Blevins | Great Falls | MT | 747 | F | 27 | 49:07.08 | 48:59.99 | 8:10 |
3 | Molly Huber | Anaconda | MT | 801 | F | 26 | 1:17:32.82 | 1:16:04.76 | 12:41 |
4 | Meredith Dahlk | Missoula | MT | 817 | F | 26 | 1:17:34.18 | 1:16:05.61 | 12:41 |
5 | Madeline Kaleva | Missoula | MT | 818 | F | 26 | 1:17:34.93 | 1:16:07.69 | 12:41 |
6 | Nicole Fehr | Anaconda | MT | 743 | F | 29 | 1:31:53.63 | 1:29:50.51 | 14:58 |
6 Mile Female 30 - 39 Results
1 | Stephanie Kirtley | Butte | MT | 809 | F | 33 | 43:09.61 | 43:02.92 | 7:10 |
2 | Kristen Villa | Anaconda | MT | 733 | F | 34 | 44:58.60 | 44:38.04 | 7:26 |
3 | Lisa Krzan | Anaconda | MT | 829 | F | 32 | 53:16.14 | 52:46.39 | 8:48 |
4 | Melanie Graham | Philipsburg | MT | 819 | F | 32 | 53:16.14 | 52:46.95 | 8:48 |
5 | Emily Pfeifer | Gallatin Gateway | MT | 795 | F | 38 | 58:24.23 | 58:12.12 | 9:42 |
6 Mile Female 40 - 49 Results
1 | Mary Anderson | Anaconda | MT | 750 | F | 46 | 48:34.04 | 48:28.21 | 8:05 |
2 | Tricia Mcguire | Billings | MT | 738 | F | 44 | 50:25.54 | 50:18.44 | 8:23 |
3 | BillieJo Baker | Deer Lodge | MT | 735 | F | 40 | 55:08.18 | 55:00.26 | 9:10 |
6 Mile Female 50 - 59 Results
1 | Julianne Huot | East Helena | MT | 745 | F | 52 | 56:12.55 | 56:08.51 | 9:21 |
2 | Melinda Reed | Helena | MT | 798 | F | 50 | 1:03:31.40 | 1:03:17.21 | 10:33 |
3 | Darlean Newman | Wise River | MT | 744 | F | 57 | 1:27:11.43 | 1:26:30.86 | 14:25 |
6 Mile Female 70 - 100 Results
1 | Jode Boyles Briggs | Mc Allister | MT | 751 | F | 70 | 1:02:41.97 | 1:02:38.83 | 10:26 |
6 Mile Male 19 - 29 Results
1 | Jake Bloom | Great Falls | MT | 748 | M | 26 | 49:07.03 | 48:59.93 | 8:10 |
2 | Derick Pederson | Anaconda | MT | 820 | M | 28 | 1:00:43.27 | 1:00:41.35 | 10:07 |
6 Mile Male 30 - 39 Results
1 | Michael Kummer | Bozeman | MT | 796 | M | 37 | 54:40.34 | 54:31.93 | 9:05 |
2 | Alex Krier | Anaconda | MT | 736 | M | 37 | 1:10:26.17 | 1:08:59.51 | 11:30 |
6 Mile Male 40 - 49 Results
1 | Quintin Chalmers | Aberdeen | ABE | 800 | M | 48 | 40:39.79 | 40:38.32 | 6:46 |
2 | Cory Frankovich | Anaconda | MT | 732 | M | 47 | 41:59.80 | 41:59.31 | 7:00 |
3 | Dan Villa | Butte | MT | 734 | M | 41 | 49:06.90 | 48:45.55 | 8:08 |
6 Mile Male 50 - 59 Results
1 | Ozzie Rosenleaf | Butte | MT | 799 | M | 50 | 39:12.95 | 39:12.47 | 6:32 |
2 | Patrick Flanagan | Las Vegas | NV | 749 | M | 53 | 43:47.54 | 43:44.68 | 7:17 |
3 | Steven Crawford | Helena | MT | 802 | M | 51 | 49:45.10 | 49:40.16 | 8:17 |
4 | Joe Kolman | Helena | MT | 815 | M | 54 | 51:19.95 | 51:02.85 | 8:30 |
5 | Tony Huot | East Helena | MT | 746 | M | 50 | 56:13.88 | 56:13.88 | 9:22 |
6 Mile Male 60 - 69 Results
1 | Justin Stanchfield | Wise River | MT | 816 | M | 61 | 1:24:36.66 | 1:22:49.25 | 13:48 |
6 Mile Male 70 - 100 Results
1 | Mike Patterson | Butte | MT | 803 | M | 71 | 59:57.03 | 59:48.88 | 9:58 |
2 | Jim Whealon Whealon | Anaconda | MT | 753 | M | 78 | 1:05:49.08 | 1:05:29.02 | 10:55 |