Sprint Triathlon |
Female Finishers |
|
------------ Swim ------------ |
T1 |
------------ Bike ------------ |
T2 |
------------ Run ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
1 |
Jessica Kennedy-Stiffarm |
Havre MT |
25 |
37 |
F |
5 |
12:09.28 |
2:26HM |
2:50.82 |
1 |
43:45.39 |
16.6mph |
1:19.03 |
2 |
27:02.04 |
8:42/M |
1:27:06.56 |
2 |
Kelly Daniel |
Great Falls MT |
1 |
38 |
F |
4 |
11:52.53 |
2:23HM |
4:16.27 |
3 |
46:51.43 |
15.5mph |
1:40.38 |
1 |
26:26.50 |
8:30/M |
1:31:07.11 |
3 |
Teagen Flint |
Manhattan MT |
21 |
11 |
F |
2 |
11:17.32 |
2:15HM |
2:25.88 |
6 |
49:30.32 |
14.6mph |
0:32.49 |
7 |
32:12.15 |
10:21/M |
1:35:58.16 |
4 |
Annika Moore |
Bozeman MT |
52 |
22 |
F |
1 |
11:10.27 |
2:14HM |
2:47.28 |
10 |
53:15.96 |
13.6mph |
1:26.82 |
3 |
27:57.92 |
9:00/M |
1:36:38.25 |
5 |
Emilie Briggs |
Floweree MT |
51 |
28 |
F |
6 |
12:12.69 |
2:27HM |
2:43.66 |
5 |
49:22.40 |
14.7mph |
1:56.40 |
8 |
32:17.14 |
10:23/M |
1:38:32.29 |
6 |
Aimee Jameson |
Great Falls MT |
49 |
21 |
F |
12 |
16:56.17 |
3:23HM |
2:06.51 |
8 |
51:16.14 |
14.1mph |
0:49.76 |
4 |
28:33.17 |
9:11/M |
1:39:41.75 |
7 |
Helen Hutchison |
Cincinnati OH |
39 |
46 |
F |
3 |
11:48.77 |
2:22HM |
4:47.47 |
4 |
47:11.29 |
15.4mph |
4:19.30 |
9 |
34:02.45 |
10:57/M |
1:42:09.28 |
8 |
Anna Johnson |
Great Falls MT |
45 |
20 |
F |
7 |
13:41.28 |
2:44HM |
3:52.02 |
7 |
51:08.23 |
14.2mph |
2:49.82 |
5 |
30:55.02 |
9:56/M |
1:42:26.37 |
9 |
Heidi Hunsucker |
Conrad MT |
46 |
36 |
F |
11 |
16:10.86 |
3:14HM |
1:46.44 |
9 |
53:10.51 |
13.6mph |
0:55.74 |
11 |
37:38.45 |
12:06/M |
1:49:42.00 |
10 |
Ginny McCracken |
Great Falls MT |
53 |
19 |
F |
15 |
24:20.76 |
4:52HM |
3:04.16 |
11 |
54:45.92 |
13.2mph |
1:15.46 |
6 |
31:46.35 |
10:13/M |
1:55:12.65 |
11 |
Anne Kittleson |
Great Falls MT |
35 |
48 |
F |
8 |
14:05.92 |
2:49HM |
2:01.94 |
2 |
45:01.86 |
16.1mph |
1:40.46 |
14 |
54:23.23 |
17:29/M |
1:57:13.41 |
12 |
Carissa Ray |
Big Sandy MT |
58 |
30 |
F |
10 |
15:31.01 |
3:06HM |
3:56.25 |
13 |
1:02:43.20 |
11.6mph |
1:09.62 |
10 |
35:43.47 |
11:29/M |
1:59:03.55 |
13 |
Gal Phillips |
Havre MT |
60 |
33 |
F |
13 |
17:43.03 |
3:33HM |
4:07.05 |
14 |
1:06:24.33 |
10.9mph |
1:42.59 |
13 |
46:40.88 |
15:01/M |
2:16:37.88 |
14 |
Rebecca Lovejoy |
Hamilton MT |
36 |
60 |
F |
9 |
15:07.78 |
3:02HM |
3:09.76 |
15 |
1:10:31.12 |
10.3mph |
5:57.20 |
12 |
43:45.15 |
14:04/M |
2:18:31.01 |
15 |
Charna Seibert |
Las Vegas NV |
59 |
48 |
F |
14 |
19:33.10 |
3:55HM |
3:16.95 |
12 |
58:57.50 |
12.3mph |
49:29.51 |
15 |
57:34.85 |
18:31/M |
3:08:51.91 |
Top |
|
Male Finishers |
|
------------ Swim ------------ |
T1 |
------------ Bike ------------ |
T2 |
------------ Run ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
1 |
Forrest Bouge |
Great Falls MT |
13 |
36 |
M |
4 |
11:24.34 |
2:17HM |
1:13.84 |
1 |
30:52.82 |
23.5mph |
0:54.51 |
1 |
17:47.42 |
5:43/M |
1:02:12.93 |
2 |
Matthew Baker |
Great Falls MT |
9 |
33 |
M |
2 |
10:47.30 |
2:09HM |
1:26.61 |
5 |
39:18.55 |
18.4mph |
1:08.58 |
2 |
22:16.77 |
7:10/M |
1:14:57.81 |
3 |
Tim Olson |
Plains MT |
26 |
60 |
M |
5 |
12:37.94 |
2:32HM |
1:40.77 |
2 |
36:32.16 |
19.8mph |
1:33.88 |
8 |
27:36.77 |
8:53/M |
1:20:01.52 |
4 |
Joel Auers |
Great Falls MT |
86 |
47 |
M |
7 |
12:51.76 |
2:34HM |
1:50.66 |
3 |
38:54.70 |
18.6mph |
1:41.74 |
4 |
25:03.88 |
8:04/M |
1:20:22.74 |
5 |
Jake Kittleson |
Great Falls MT |
4 |
19 |
M |
1 |
9:16.59 |
1:51HM |
3:01.18 |
6 |
41:18.13 |
17.5mph |
0:40.13 |
6 |
26:56.29 |
8:40/M |
1:21:12.32 |
6 |
Steve Fitzpatrick |
Great Falls MT |
41 |
41 |
M |
10 |
14:48.74 |
2:58HM |
2:12.31 |
4 |
38:54.92 |
18.6mph |
0:41.61 |
5 |
25:46.95 |
8:17/M |
1:22:24.53 |
7 |
Luke Juras |
Great Falls MT |
14 |
31 |
M |
3 |
10:57.80 |
2:12HM |
1:26.78 |
7 |
42:30.93 |
17.0mph |
1:08.62 |
7 |
27:31.06 |
8:51/M |
1:23:35.19 |
8 |
Ben Blixt |
Belgrade MT |
47 |
39 |
M |
11 |
15:00.27 |
3:00HM |
1:29.42 |
8 |
42:36.92 |
17.0mph |
1:00.27 |
3 |
25:02.82 |
8:03/M |
1:25:09.70 |
9 |
Evan Juras |
Great Falls MT |
16 |
31 |
M |
6 |
12:49.72 |
2:34HM |
2:24.57 |
9 |
46:20.68 |
15.6mph |
0:44.00 |
9 |
27:57.51 |
8:59/M |
1:30:16.48 |
10 |
Ryan Burke |
Great Falls MT |
50 |
46 |
M |
12 |
15:02.17 |
3:00HM |
2:12.62 |
10 |
46:28.28 |
15.6mph |
1:06.40 |
11 |
32:42.57 |
10:31/M |
1:37:32.04 |
11 |
Jordan Seibert |
Las Vegas NV |
56 |
33 |
M |
9 |
13:34.65 |
2:43HM |
3:04.69 |
11 |
57:11.15 |
12.7mph |
1:00:23.14 |
10 |
29:27.90 |
9:28/M |
2:43:41.53 |
DNF |
Josh Pallister |
Helena MT |
32 |
46 |
M |
8 |
12:59.85 |
2:36HM |
2:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top |
|
Youth Long Course |
Female Finishers |
|
------------ Swim ------------ |
T1 |
------------ Bike ------------ |
T2 |
------------ Run ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
1 |
Olivia Gibbons |
Kalispell MT |
63 |
12 |
F |
1 |
2:05.52 |
2:06HM |
2:01.95 |
1 |
12:50.72 |
13.5mph |
0:37.08 |
1 |
8:49.99 |
8:55/M |
26:25.26 |
2 |
Onika Hunsucker |
Conrad MT |
64 |
10 |
F |
4 |
3:06.41 |
3:06HM |
2:50.54 |
2 |
14:07.82 |
12.3mph |
0:58.01 |
3 |
11:56.48 |
12:04/M |
32:59.26 |
3 |
Laura Fitzpatrick |
Great Falls MT |
66 |
12 |
F |
5 |
3:37.92 |
3:38HM |
2:53.32 |
3 |
15:34.17 |
11.1mph |
1:09.58 |
4 |
12:32.35 |
12:40/M |
35:47.34 |
4 |
Nevaeh Phillips |
Havre MT |
67 |
14 |
F |
2 |
2:43.70 |
2:44HM |
5:37.57 |
4 |
16:32.26 |
10.5mph |
2:27.67 |
2 |
9:00.63 |
9:06/M |
36:21.83 |
5 |
Mackenzie Dean |
Havre MT |
68 |
13 |
F |
3 |
2:50.60 |
2:51HM |
4:32.89 |
5 |
16:54.59 |
10.3mph |
2:04.30 |
5 |
12:58.41 |
13:06/M |
39:20.79 |
Top |
|
Male Finishers |
|
------------ Swim ------------ |
T1 |
------------ Bike ------------ |
T2 |
------------ Run ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
1 |
Hudson Sollid |
Great Falls MT |
65 |
11 |
M |
1 |
3:46.16 |
3:46HM |
1:45.37 |
1 |
13:22.77 |
13.0mph |
0:42.24 |
1 |
10:42.37 |
10:49/M |
30:18.91 |
Top |
|
Youth Short Course |
Female Finishers |
|
------------ Swim ------------ |
T1 |
------------ Bike ------------ |
T2 |
------------ Run ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
1 |
Lily Hunsucker |
Conrad MT |
76 |
7 |
F |
4 |
2:01.64 |
4:03HM |
1:13.73 |
4 |
6:27.63 |
9.66mph |
0:29.72 |
1 |
5:01.81 |
9:40/M |
15:14.53 |
2 |
Allison Fitzpatrick |
Great Falls MT |
69 |
9 |
F |
2 |
1:57.57 |
3:55HM |
2:17.32 |
2 |
5:48.91 |
10.7mph |
0:41.66 |
3 |
5:27.91 |
10:31/M |
16:13.37 |
3 |
Sienna Podry |
Great Falls MT |
88 |
10 |
F |
7 |
2:28.09 |
4:56HM |
1:50.82 |
6 |
6:38.52 |
9.39mph |
0:53.56 |
2 |
5:11.80 |
10:00/M |
17:02.79 |
4 |
Evely Hunsucker |
Conrad MT |
75 |
8 |
F |
3 |
2:00.34 |
4:01HM |
2:12.90 |
3 |
6:19.13 |
9.88mph |
0:57.57 |
4 |
5:52.86 |
11:19/M |
17:22.80 |
5 |
Elliot Timmons |
Great Falls MT |
72 |
8 |
F |
1 |
1:50.71 |
3:41HM |
2:04.56 |
7 |
7:03.23 |
8.85mph |
1:18.97 |
5 |
5:59.34 |
11:31/M |
18:16.81 |
6 |
De'Shana Phillips |
Havre MT |
81 |
10 |
F |
5 |
2:06.31 |
4:13HM |
2:38.93 |
5 |
6:32.90 |
9.53mph |
1:35.75 |
6 |
6:03.91 |
11:40/M |
18:57.80 |
7 |
Maci Phillips |
Miles City MT |
74 |
11 |
F |
6 |
2:08.11 |
4:16HM |
1:35.68 |
1 |
5:02.80 |
12.4mph |
1:06.28 |
7 |
19:51.59 |
38:12/M |
29:44.46 |
Top |
|
Male Finishers |
|
------------ Swim ------------ |
T1 |
------------ Bike ------------ |
T2 |
------------ Run ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
1 |
Fleming Daniel |
Great Falls MT |
82 |
11 |
M |
2 |
1:24.95 |
2:50HM |
2:14.29 |
3 |
5:08.03 |
12.2mph |
0:42.86 |
1 |
3:40.06 |
7:03/M |
13:10.19 |
2 |
Ezra Sollid |
Great Falls MT |
73 |
7 |
M |
6 |
2:16.01 |
4:32HM |
1:12.30 |
4 |
5:17.17 |
11.8mph |
0:31.49 |
3 |
4:06.08 |
7:53/M |
13:23.05 |
3 |
Howard Daniel |
Great Falls MT |
83 |
11 |
M |
1 |
1:24.83 |
2:50HM |
2:39.36 |
1 |
4:46.16 |
13.1mph |
0:41.32 |
2 |
3:56.91 |
7:36/M |
13:28.58 |
4 |
Cephas Sollid |
Great Falls MT |
70 |
9 |
M |
7 |
2:20.40 |
4:41HM |
1:27.28 |
2 |
5:06.56 |
12.2mph |
0:35.06 |
6 |
5:27.44 |
10:30/M |
14:56.74 |
5 |
Ethan Pfeifle |
Great Falls MT |
71 |
8 |
M |
4 |
2:07.21 |
4:14HM |
1:45.33 |
7 |
6:21.08 |
9.82mph |
0:35.59 |
4 |
4:53.32 |
9:24/M |
15:42.53 |
6 |
Jayton Ophus |
Las Vegas NV |
80 |
11 |
M |
3 |
1:58.58 |
3:57HM |
2:28.55 |
6 |
5:38.52 |
11.1mph |
0:50.50 |
7 |
5:32.26 |
10:39/M |
16:28.41 |
7 |
Maximus Podry |
Great Falls MT |
87 |
8 |
M |
5 |
2:10.37 |
4:21HM |
2:01.64 |
5 |
5:33.20 |
11.2mph |
0:46.84 |
10 |
6:50.50 |
13:09/M |
17:22.55 |
8 |
Marcellus Seibert |
Las Vegas NV |
79 |
5 |
M |
8 |
2:42.18 |
5:24HM |
2:22.00 |
8 |
7:03.24 |
8.85mph |
1:12.84 |
8 |
6:11.89 |
11:55/M |
19:32.15 |
9 |
Caleb Blixt |
Belgrade MT |
78 |
6 |
M |
9 |
2:59.53 |
5:59HM |
3:13.91 |
9 |
9:27.63 |
6.60mph |
1:20.31 |
5 |
5:06.33 |
9:49/M |
22:07.71 |
10 |
Cy Baker |
Great Falls MT |
77 |
3 |
M |
10 |
5:25.01 |
10:50HM |
2:24.97 |
10 |
10:57.92 |
5.69mph |
1:03.34 |
9 |
6:20.61 |
12:12/M |
26:11.85 |
Top |
|
Olympic Distance |
Female Finishers |
|
------------ Swim ------------ |
T1 |
------------ Bike ------------ |
T2 |
------------ Run ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
1 |
Anna Rogahn |
Wauwatosa WI |
10 |
22 |
F |
1 |
9:19.76 |
1:52HM |
1:40.68 |
3 |
1:23:13.36 |
17.6mph |
1:25.77 |
1 |
41:46.75 |
6:44/M |
2:17:26.32 |
2 |
Olivia Burgess |
Rapid City SD |
12 |
39 |
F |
4 |
11:00.91 |
2:12HM |
0:47.88 |
1 |
1:15:34.33 |
19.4mph |
1:00.03 |
3 |
52:58.13 |
8:33/M |
2:21:21.28 |
3 |
Maria Phelps |
Columbia Falls MT |
18 |
37 |
F |
9 |
13:30.34 |
2:42HM |
1:49.31 |
4 |
1:24:23.85 |
17.3mph |
1:28.90 |
5 |
55:03.41 |
8:53/M |
2:36:15.81 |
4 |
Marisa Hardy |
Helena MT |
24 |
49 |
F |
5 |
11:20.16 |
2:16HM |
2:23.53 |
2 |
1:22:27.91 |
17.8mph |
1:05.72 |
6 |
59:16.07 |
9:34/M |
2:36:33.39 |
5 |
Megan Graham |
Belt MT |
85 |
36 |
F |
10 |
14:26.23 |
2:53HM |
2:20.21 |
8 |
1:42:40.31 |
14.3mph |
0:48.48 |
2 |
48:13.23 |
7:47/M |
2:48:28.46 |
6 |
Rachel Langenderfer |
Cincinnati OH |
42 |
52 |
F |
8 |
13:05.40 |
2:37HM |
2:17.86 |
5 |
1:27:43.81 |
16.7mph |
3:10.51 |
8 |
1:02:47.39 |
10:08/M |
2:49:04.97 |
7 |
Jessie Pappenfus |
Columbia Falls MT |
48 |
38 |
F |
11 |
14:40.39 |
2:56HM |
3:22.04 |
9 |
1:42:51.90 |
14.2mph |
3:29.67 |
4 |
54:24.64 |
8:47/M |
2:58:48.64 |
8 |
Hannah Kittleson |
Great Falls MT |
5 |
17 |
F |
2 |
9:41.27 |
1:56HM |
2:04.84 |
6 |
1:34:59.49 |
15.4mph |
0:48.91 |
10 |
1:12:00.07 |
11:37/M |
2:59:34.58 |
9 |
Linnea Madsen |
Whitefish MT |
37 |
23 |
F |
6 |
11:41.04 |
2:20HM |
2:36.16 |
10 |
1:44:27.38 |
14.0mph |
0:59.67 |
9 |
1:04:37.97 |
10:25/M |
3:04:22.22 |
10 |
Susan McIntyre |
Great Falls MT |
23 |
52 |
F |
7 |
12:21.03 |
2:28HM |
3:32.92 |
7 |
1:35:51.64 |
15.3mph |
2:05.98 |
11 |
1:12:01.20 |
11:37/M |
3:05:52.77 |
11 |
Monica Glueckert |
Helena MT |
22 |
31 |
F |
3 |
10:06.49 |
2:01HM |
2:23.42 |
11 |
1:53:44.41 |
12.9mph |
1:04.75 |
7 |
1:01:40.78 |
9:57/M |
3:08:59.85 |
Top |
|
Male Finishers |
|
------------ Swim ------------ |
T1 |
------------ Bike ------------ |
T2 |
------------ Run ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
1 |
Joel Bischoff |
Great Falls MT |
6 |
32 |
M |
1 |
7:44.44 |
1:33HM |
0:40.95 |
1 |
1:06:58.16 |
21.9mph |
0:44.16 |
1 |
38:44.58 |
6:15/M |
1:54:52.29 |
2 |
Christopher Langenderfer |
Cincinnati OH |
19 |
19 |
M |
3 |
9:48.59 |
1:58HM |
0:55.10 |
3 |
1:13:00.02 |
20.1mph |
0:49.23 |
2 |
45:40.85 |
7:22/M |
2:10:13.79 |
3 |
Christopher Smith |
De Forest WI |
34 |
57 |
M |
5 |
10:43.63 |
2:09HM |
3:00.14 |
4 |
1:13:47.21 |
19.8mph |
0:57.43 |
3 |
50:10.10 |
8:06/M |
2:18:38.51 |
4 |
Jesse Callender |
Sand Coulee MT |
33 |
44 |
M |
7 |
12:15.45 |
2:27HM |
1:22.49 |
2 |
1:10:05.83 |
20.9mph |
2:02.05 |
6 |
54:53.53 |
8:51/M |
2:20:39.35 |
5 |
Christopher Perkins |
Minot ND |
31 |
31 |
M |
6 |
12:08.40 |
2:26HM |
1:49.39 |
5 |
1:15:38.43 |
19.4mph |
0:51.83 |
5 |
53:39.83 |
8:39/M |
2:24:07.88 |
6 |
Al Flint |
Manhattan MT |
20 |
44 |
M |
4 |
10:01.68 |
2:00HM |
1:32.29 |
6 |
1:19:33.07 |
18.4mph |
1:10.81 |
7 |
56:23.56 |
9:06/M |
2:28:41.41 |
7 |
Jaden Koon |
Sunburst MT |
17 |
17 |
M |
2 |
9:27.00 |
1:53HM |
2:46.76 |
8 |
1:30:27.54 |
16.2mph |
1:14.73 |
4 |
52:29.43 |
8:28/M |
2:36:25.46 |
8 |
Matt Phillips |
Miles City MT |
30 |
45 |
M |
9 |
15:21.54 |
3:04HM |
1:40.52 |
7 |
1:26:37.84 |
16.9mph |
2:16.43 |
8 |
58:44.97 |
9:29/M |
2:44:41.30 |
9 |
Roy McDaniel |
Whitefish MT |
38 |
46 |
M |
8 |
12:46.23 |
2:33HM |
2:34.81 |
9 |
1:35:03.06 |
15.4mph |
1:47.23 |
9 |
1:16:56.73 |
12:25/M |
3:09:08.06 |
Top |
|
Try a Tri |
Female Finishers |
|
------------ Swim ------------ |
T1 |
------------ Bike ------------ |
T2 |
------------ Run ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
1 |
Ericka Alm-Thalmann |
East Helena MT |
62 |
43 |
F |
1 |
4:26.90 |
4:27HM |
2:53.46 |
1 |
13:51.81 |
12.5mph |
0:45.24 |
1 |
8:44.46 |
8:50/M |
30:41.87 |
Top |
|
Male Finishers |
|
------------ Swim ------------ |
T1 |
------------ Bike ------------ |
T2 |
------------ Run ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Time |
1 |
Mike Bowers |
Choteau MT |
61 |
58 |
M |
1 |
5:24.08 |
5:24HM |
1:07.83 |
1 |
15:39.11 |
11.1mph |
1:02.24 |
1 |
9:24.36 |
9:30/M |
32:37.62 |