Men: Top Finishers 13-19 30-39 40-49 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Top | ||||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Lindella Mudd | Clancy MT | 656 | 41 | 5K | 1 | 30:00.61 | 30:00.61 | 0:00.00 | 9:41/M |
2 | Jennifer Adkins | Helena MT | 653 | 38 | 5K | 2 | 31:41.14 | 31:47.63 | 0:06.49 | 10:13/M |
3 | Kessie Strausser | Boulder MT | 620 | 54 | tri | 3 | 32:01.38 | 32:02.91 | 0:01.53 | 10:20/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Meghan Callahan | Helena MT | 655 | 29 | 5K | 5 | 38:05.65 | 38:10.10 | 0:04.45 | 12:17/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Adkins | Helena MT | 653 | 38 | 5K | 2 | 31:41.14 | 31:47.63 | 0:06.49 | 10:13/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Lindella Mudd | Clancy MT | 656 | 41 | 5K | 1 | 30:00.61 | 30:00.61 | 0:00.00 | 9:41/M |
2 | Kelly McDermott | Helena MT | 650 | 44 | 5K | 4 | 37:00.55 | 37:03.08 | 0:02.53 | 11:56/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Kessie Strausser | Boulder MT | 620 | 54 | tri | 3 | 32:01.38 | 32:02.91 | 0:01.53 | 10:20/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Isaac Coy | Helena MT | 619 | 42 | tri | 1 | 24:36.26 | 24:39.32 | 0:03.06 | 7:56/M |
2 | Thomas Parker | Ronan MT | 623 | 30 | tri | 2 | 27:10.44 | 27:17.61 | 0:07.17 | 8:46/M |
3 | Ben Quinones | Helena MT | 618 | 62 | tri | 3 | 27:35.66 | 27:35.66 | 0:00.00 | 8:54/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Erik Rodda | Ronan MT | 649 | 19 | 5K | 5 | 29:40.66 | 29:42.92 | 0:02.26 | 9:34/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Thomas Parker | Ronan MT | 623 | 30 | tri | 2 | 27:10.44 | 27:17.61 | 0:07.17 | 8:46/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Isaac Coy | Helena MT | 619 | 42 | tri | 1 | 24:36.26 | 24:39.32 | 0:03.06 | 7:56/M |
2 | Shane McDermott | Helena MT | 651 | 46 | 5K | 4 | 27:57.54 | 27:59.59 | 0:02.05 | 9:01/M |
3 | James Adkins | Helena MT | 652 | 45 | 5K | 6 | 31:06.82 | 31:12.22 | 0:05.40 | 10:02/M |
4 | Dustyn Padderud | Belgrade MT | 654 | 40 | 5K | 7 | 32:15.01 | 32:22.38 | 0:07.37 | 10:24/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ben Quinones | Helena MT | 618 | 62 | tri | 3 | 27:35.66 | 27:35.66 | 0:00.00 | 8:54/M |
2 | Dave Burningham | Helena MT | 657 | 61 | 5K | 8 | 33:47.79 | 33:47.79 | 0:00.00 | 10:54/M |
*Overall place within gender.