Left Banner
 
 

Run For Her

Age Group Results

October 10, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. Competitive Timing


5k Men: Top Finishers 1-13 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-65 66-99
5k Women: Top Finishers 1-13 14-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-65 66-99
10K Men: Top Finishers 20-29
10K Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 66-99

5k

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brynn Brower Billings MT 9458 13 1 23:07.29 7:26/M
2 Danielle Brower Billings MT 9457 15 3 23:07.65 7:28/M
3 Hannah Owens Billings MT 9486 27 4 23:08.82 7:27/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Brower Billings MT 9459 11 16 28:16.83 9:07/M
2 Braelynn Tetschner Billings MT 9499 7 63 1:00:17.98 19:27/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathryn Brower Billings MT 9456 16 7 24:12.26 7:48/M
2 Natasha Kramer Billings MT 9493 16 48 58:31.15 18:53/M
3 Lily Mutchler Billings MT 9427 15 49 58:49.71 18:59/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elise Shovar Laurel MT 9454 19 39 51:04.19 16:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Ford Billings MT 9552 28 6 24:02.99 7:45/M
2 Sierra Laughridge Billings MT 9466 24 8 24:14.39 7:49/M
3 Mackenzie Mayhood Billings MT 9557 21 10 24:16.78 7:50/M
4 Selena Tidswell Billings MT 9444 22 12 26:58.08 8:42/M
5 Michaela Kueffler Billings MT 9445 25 13 26:58.14 8:42/M
6 Genevieve Rodriguez Billings MT 9485 28 17 28:22.62 9:09/M
7 Alyssa Melder Billings MT 9477 26 19 31:49.06 10:16/M
8 Deidra McCombs Billings MT 9490 28 21 31:55.93 10:18/M
9 Sydney Soueidi Billings MT 9488 22 28 44:32.10 14:22/M
10 Alyssa Valdez Billings MT 9438 22 29 44:34.76 14:23/M
11 Kayden Masin Billings MT 9430 23 30 44:35.07 14:23/M
12 Kelcie Havekorn Three Forks MT 9564 21 35 50:08.71 16:11/M
13 Sarah Waggoner Billings MT 9505 29 37 50:27.58 16:17/M
14 Rebekah Waggoner Billings MT 9507 26 38 50:37.94 16:20/M
15 Meagan Tompkins Billings MT 9508 29 40 51:19.94 16:34/M
16 Taylor South Billings MT 9473 29 43 53:53.88 17:23/M
17 Amanda Zuroff Billings MT 9474 27 44 53:55.02 17:24/M
18 Ashlee Bentley Helena MT 9560 26 52 59:13.86 19:06/M
19 Savanah Haverkorn Three Forks MT 9514 23 53 59:16.46 19:07/M
20 Courtney Boysun Laurel MT 9431 23 54 59:54.70 19:20/M
21 Kendra Brown Lewistown MT 9470 26 66 1:00:24.44 19:29/M
22 Rikki Stiff Billings MT 9471 26 67 1:00:24.64 19:29/M
23 Bethanie Krinhop Hardin MT 9415 29 70 1:01:14.36 19:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carrie Roberts Billings MT 9502 33 2 23:07.37 7:28/M
2 Megan Poser Billings MT 9487 31 5 23:33.02 7:36/M
3 Anna Tetschner Billings MT 9498 31 11 26:32.27 8:34/M
4 Nicole Trottier Billings MT 9432 33 14 27:18.98 8:49/M
5 Michelle Byal Billings MT 9441 34 18 28:43.61 9:16/M
6 Kelly Davis Billings MT 9491 33 20 31:55.91 10:18/M
7 Katie Backer Billings MT 9476 34 22 35:07.95 11:20/M
8 Rachael Brower Billings MT 9455 38 25 37:47.33 12:11/M
9 Barbara Sasken Billings MT 9425 37 26 38:08.65 12:18/M
10 Shayna Henderson Billings MT 9429 35 27 38:08.68 12:18/M
11 Rachel Brunswick Billings MT 9412 30 57 1:00:08.66 19:24/M
12 Cheri Kaufman Billings MT 9494 39 58 1:00:09.98 19:25/M
13 Beth Stephenson Billings MT 9460 34 60 1:00:16.75 19:27/M
14 Natalia Rogeness Billings MT 9461 31 61 1:00:16.91 19:27/M
15 Laura Thomas Billings MT 9423 36 72 1:02:14.48 20:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Mayhood Billings MT 9465 46 9 24:16.54 7:50/M
2 Jennifer Maxted Columbus MT 9558 45 15 27:27.13 8:51/M
3 Dawn Hardy Billings MT 9448 49 31 44:41.07 14:25/M
4 Suzanne Haverkorn Three Forks MT 9513 49 36 50:10.52 16:11/M
5 Kristi Williams Billings MT 9424 46 41 53:46.76 17:21/M
6 Rhonda Cahill Bozeman MT 9561 40 46 55:21.44 17:51/M
7 Jennifer Kramer Billings MT 9492 41 47 58:30.15 18:52/M
8 Janet Pannell Bozeman MT 9559 49 51 59:03.98 19:03/M
9 Stacey Martinez Lewistown MT 9469 47 64 1:00:24.34 19:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynne Barry Billings MT 9434 64 23 36:39.62 11:50/M
2 Teresa Youree Billings MT 9600 55 33 47:08.40 15:12/M
3 Raye Alwood Billings MT 9599 56 34 47:08.70 15:12/M
4 Sharlotte Harkins Billings MT 9420 53 42 53:47.23 17:21/M
5 Charlene Seger Bozeman MT 9563 58 45 55:10.36 17:48/M
6 Aimee Huck Billings MT 9464 53 55 59:56.68 19:20/M
7 Carol Tinnes Billings MT 9418 61 56 1:00:08.18 19:24/M
8 Cindy Nordstog Billings MT 9417 52 59 1:00:15.17 19:26/M
9 Stacie Pannell Billings MT 9419 50 62 1:00:17.39 19:27/M
10 Rita Wells Billings MT 9472 55 65 1:00:24.39 19:29/M
11 Cathy Bradley Buffalo WY 9463 58 68 1:00:27.71 19:30/M
12 Cindy Streicher Billings MT 9413 54 69 1:01:14.20 19:45/M
13 Tammy Robinson Billings MT 9414 54 71 1:01:15.60 19:46/M
Top

Female 66 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cindy Roberts Billings MT 9422 70 24 37:14.04 12:01/M
2 Betty Hansen Billings MT 9437 70 32 45:38.65 14:43/M
3 Sharon Nolte Billings MT 9428 66 50 58:52.37 18:59/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Nelsen Billings MT 9554 37 1 18:36.45 6:00/M
2 Alec Laughridge 9556 26 2 23:11.27 7:27/M
3 Christien Oman Billings MT 9509 26 3 24:05.42 7:45/M
Top

Male 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Briley Tetschner Billings MT 9500 11 4 28:25.54 9:10/M
2 Judson Higgs Billings MT 9510 7 6 39:11.34 12:38/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Habel Laurel MT 9453 26 11 51:04.36 16:29/M
2 Silas Long Billings MT 9497 27 13 1:00:16.97 19:27/M
3 Jason Bradley Buffalo WY 9462 27 15 1:00:27.87 19:30/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelvin Haidle Denver CO 9562 33 7 39:11.51 12:39/M
2 Cj Jennings Billings MT 9478 36 8 40:56.78 13:13/M
3 Luke Bonner Billings MT 9496 37 12 1:00:10.40 19:25/M
4 Kelsey Tetschner Billings MT 9501 32 14 1:00:17.90 19:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Hardy Billings MT 9451 49 9 44:27.87 14:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Melder Billings MT 9484 59 5 36:40.97 11:50/M
Top

Male 66 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Roberts Billings MT 9421 80 10 44:42.91 14:25/M
 

10K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sydney Zywicki Louisville CO 9548 33 1 43:45.55 7:03/M
2 Carrie Daniels Billings MT 9446 22 2 45:44.47 7:23/M
3 Michelle Lair Billings MT 9433 36 3 47:05.74 7:36/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Leslie Billings MT 9467 25 9 1:10:29.42 11:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristina Laux Billings MT 9553 33 5 54:11.90 8:45/M
2 Elissa Sougstad Billings MT 9436 33 7 1:08:11.97 11:00/M
3 Jaclynn Wall Billings MT 9481 30 8 1:08:45.59 11:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Veronica Melby Sidney MT 9551 41 4 49:15.47 7:57/M
2 Kaycee Mutchler Billings MT 9426 40 6 1:01:03.47 9:51/M
Top

Female 66 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Esther Leslie Billings MT 9468 66 10 1:10:29.85 11:22/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Pfefferle Powell WY 9550 63 1 41:58.87 6:46/M
2 Direlle Stauffer Billings MT 9511 28 2 43:36.76 7:02/M
3 Mark Poons New York NY 9439 44 3 48:07.60 7:45/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jesse Ross Billings MT 9452 28 4 49:00.76 7:54/M
2 Benjamin Brunswick Greeley CO 9416 27 5 1:01:04.45 9:51/M

*Overall place within gender.