Ten Sleep Canyon 5k |
||||||||
Female Finishers |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Age Group | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kelli Holiday | Ten Sleep WY | 646 | 19 | 1:14-19 | 27:00.77 | 8:42/M | |
2 | Lindsey Holiday | Ten Sleep WY | 645 | 17 | 2:14-19 | 0:31.02 | 27:31.79 | 8:52/M |
3 | Allison Hampton | Ten Sleep WY | 644 | 21 | 1:20-29 | 0:49.45 | 27:50.22 | 8:58/M |
4 | Maggie Ryan | Thermopolis WY | 2409 | 21 | 2:20-29 | 2:30.98 | 29:31.75 | 9:31/M |
5 | Terra Rockhold Stene | Joliet MT | 652 | 39 | 1:30-39 | 3:02.09 | 30:02.86 | 9:42/M |
6 | Sydney Spomer | Powell WY | 649 | 14 | 3:14-19 | 6:01.68 | 33:02.45 | 10:38/M |
7 | Betsy Spomer | Powell WY | 650 | 48 | 1:40-49 | 7:35.96 | 34:36.73 | 11:09/M |
8 | Elsie Spomer | Powell WY | 648 | 17 | 4:14-19 | 10:05.79 | 37:06.56 | 11:57/M |
9 | xandera Geer | 2417 | 17 | 5:14-19 | 18:24.21 | 45:24.98 | 14:37/M | |
10 | Aedyn Donahue | 2415 | 11 | 1: 1-13 | 18:48.78 | 45:49.55 | 14:45/M | |
11 | Carrie Ryan | Thermopolis WY | 2408 | 52 | 1:50-59 | 22:02.92 | 49:03.69 | 15:47/M |
12 | Sarah-Anne Galloway | Ten Sleep WY | 691 | 32 | 2:30-39 | 34:57.29 | 1:01:58.06 | 19:59/M |
13 | Meredith Dobbs | Worland WY | 688 | 45 | 2:40-49 | 35:41.81 | 1:02:42.58 | 20:12/M |
14 | Ranee Gonsalez | Worland WY | 677 | 55 | 2:50-59 | 41:07.06 | 1:08:07.83 | 21:57/M |
15 | Tiffany Thurston | Lance Creek WY | 681 | 55 | 3:50-59 | 41:08.75 | 1:08:09.52 | 21:57/M |
16 | Sharon Redland | Worland WY | 680 | 55 | 4:50-59 | 41:08.82 | 1:08:09.59 | 21:58/M |
17 | Denise Herman | Hyattville IN | 679 | 56 | 5:50-59 | 41:10.53 | 1:08:11.30 | 21:57/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Finishers |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Age Group | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Auston Schellig | Joliet MT | 653 | 12 | 1: 1-13 | 27:44.21 | 8:56/M | |
2 | Bob Ryan | Thermopolis WY | 2407 | 56 | 1:50-59 | 2:03.34 | 29:47.55 | 9:35/M |
3 | Andy Melin | Greybull WY | 697 | 57 | 2:50-59 | 2:24.07 | 30:08.28 | 9:42/M |
4 | Trey Geer | 2416 | 17 | 1:14-19 | 18:07.99 | 45:52.20 | 14:46/M | |
5 | David Edwards | Worland WY | 689 | 32 | 1:30-39 | 34:58.14 | 1:02:42.35 | 20:12/M |
Top | ||||||||
Ten Sleep Canyon Half Marathon |
||||||||
Female Finishers |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Age Group | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jessica Nicholas | Buffalo WY | 700 | 39 | 1:30-39 | 2:02:18.51 | 9:20/M | |
2 | Billie Inman | Rapid City SD | 634 | 44 | 1:40-49 | 0:58.29 | 2:03:16.80 | 9:25/M |
3 | Kodi Schwarz | Ten Sleep WY | 637 | 26 | 1:20-29 | 16:20.03 | 2:18:38.54 | 10:35/M |
4 | Jenna Schultz | Greybull WY | 651 | 34 | 2:30-39 | 17:12.59 | 2:19:31.10 | 10:40/M |
5 | Tessia Greet | Ten Sleep WY | 636 | 31 | 3:30-39 | 17:15.05 | 2:19:33.56 | 10:40/M |
6 | April Nicholls | Lovell WY | 2406 | 35 | 4:30-39 | 17:44.82 | 2:20:03.33 | 10:42/M |
7 | Marni Whalen | Rapid City SD | 2412 | 49 | 2:40-49 | 19:39.66 | 2:21:58.17 | 10:51/M |
8 | Alexandra Mansur | Sheridan WY | 695 | 28 | 2:20-29 | 26:25.20 | 2:28:43.71 | 11:21/M |
9 | Cody Tatum | Cody WY | 632 | 31 | 5:30-39 | 44:52.76 | 2:47:11.27 | 12:46/M |
10 | Sid Pyer | Worland WY | 638 | 49 | 3:40-49 | 47:27.38 | 2:49:45.89 | 12:58/M |
11 | Lori Crystal | Castle Rock CO | 641 | 56 | 1:50-59 | 54:27.33 | 2:56:45.84 | 13:30/M |
12 | Katrina Malson | Billings MT | 642 | 34 | 6:30-39 | 59:09.59 | 3:01:28.10 | 13:52/M |
13 | Darci Neal | Casper WY | 655 | 44 | 4:40-49 | 59:48.14 | 3:02:06.65 | 13:54/M |
14 | Chris Tinker-Madsen | Casper WY | 654 | 45 | 5:40-49 | 1:01:53.19 | 3:04:11.70 | 14:04/M |
15 | Tami Jansma | Valley Springs SD | 633 | 34 | 7:30-39 | 1:09:10.77 | 3:11:29.28 | 14:38/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Finishers |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Age Group | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Zeb Shields | Bayfield CO | 2410 | 17 | 1:14-19 | 1:42:30.40 | 7:49/M | |
2 | Kevin Cadogan | Evansville WY | 684 | 24 | 1:20-29 | 0:57.09 | 1:43:27.49 | 7:54/M |
3 | Kris Meredith | Rapid City SD | 635 | 45 | 1:40-49 | 4:55.44 | 1:47:25.84 | 8:12/M |
4 | Joel Wilson | Gillette WY | 2413 | 33 | 1:30-39 | 9:21.74 | 1:51:52.14 | 8:32/M |
5 | Ryan McLaughlin | Rapid City SD | 656 | 30 | 2:30-39 | 17:46.20 | 2:00:16.60 | 9:11/M |
6 | David Houseman | Buffalo WY | 693 | 46 | 2:40-49 | 19:31.03 | 2:02:01.43 | 9:20/M |
7 | Kevin Wilson | Weston WY | 2414 | 40 | 3:40-49 | 24:48.87 | 2:07:19.27 | 9:44/M |
8 | Kenny Peralez | Longmont CO | 640 | 52 | 1:50-59 | 30:04.74 | 2:12:35.14 | 10:07/M |
9 | Terry Pyer | Worland WY | 639 | 55 | 2:50-59 | 31:07.44 | 2:13:37.84 | 10:13/M |
10 | Adrian Melin | Greybull WY | 696 | 31 | 3:30-39 | 34:03.35 | 2:16:33.75 | 10:26/M |
11 | Mark Nelson | Thermopolis WY | 699 | 60 | 1:60-65 | 37:26.91 | 2:19:57.31 | 10:42/M |
12 | Kevin Smith | Brandon SD | 643 | 56 | 3:50-59 | 38:10.37 | 2:20:40.77 | 10:45/M |
13 | Steve Bakken | Buffalo WY | 683 | 49 | 4:40-49 | 40:45.05 | 2:23:15.45 | 10:57/M |
14 | Sean Peverley | Casper WY | 657 | 44 | 5:40-49 | 44:04.89 | 2:26:35.29 | 11:11/M |
15 | Dustin Spomer | Powell WY | 647 | 48 | 6:40-49 | 52:36.25 | 2:35:06.65 | 11:51/M |