Left Banner
 
 

All Nations Health Center 5k

Age Group Results

August 01, 2020


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Men: 0- 0 1-17 18-35 36-55 56-99
Women: 1-17 18-35 36-55 56-99

5k

Top

Female 17 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daisy Eagle Speaker 2759 6 3 26:12.33 8:27/M
2 Sadie Running Crane 2731 13 4 27:45.18 8:57/M
3 Tayvin Miles-Schuman Missoula MT 2795 12 5 27:48.41 8:58/M
4 Lehava Still Smoking Missoula MT 2787 14 6 28:57.58 9:21/M
5 Alina Caudle Missoula MT 2798 16 10 40:30.18 13:04/M
6 Rhiannon Eagle Speaker 2756 13 12 43:42.16 14:06/M
7 Riona Miles-Schuman Missoula MT 2796 6 15 47:31.87 15:20/M
8 Taniah Buck Elk Thunder 2751 7 19 52:18.78 16:53/M
9 Alinina Toole Missoula MT 2783 14 22 54:26.81 17:34/M
10 Jolissa Scalpcane Missoula MT 2782 14 23 54:31.53 17:35/M
11 Maris Scalpcane Missoula MT 2784 10 26 55:48.76 18:00/M
DQ Maizie Upham 2745 4 DQ --- 9:24/M
Top

Female 18 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Grieco 2742 29 8 39:39.60 12:48/M
2 Paisley Miles Missoula MT 2794 29 16 47:33.69 15:21/M
3 Latisha Buck Elk Thunder 2750 32 18 48:42.81 15:43/M
4 Jordan Paz Missoula MT 2779 22 24 54:46.52 17:40/M
Top

Female 36 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rayna Sage 2743 42 1 22:35.32 7:17/M
2 Michelle Guszman Missoula MT 2776 52 2 25:07.56 8:06/M
3 Brenda Caudle Missoula MT 2797 52 7 36:54.94 11:54/M
4 Jessica Partain 2740 36 9 39:40.13 12:48/M
5 Crystal White Shield 2760 41 13 43:55.37 14:10/M
6 Leeann Bruised Head Billings MT 2789 54 20 52:48.73 17:02/M
7 Heather Labbe 2753 45 25 54:58.90 17:44/M
8 Jessie Scalpcane Missoula MT 2777 43 27 55:51.80 18:01/M
Top

Female 56 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Wood 2741 65 11 43:29.41 14:02/M
2 Betsy Millugan-Dague 2746 63 14 46:12.42 14:54/M
3 Laurrie Dennis Missoula MT 2800 59 17 47:47.06 15:25/M
4 Lark Real Bird Garryowen MT 2790 57 21 52:51.06 17:03/M
DQ Geri Hanning 2744 62 DQ --- 9:21/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2786 2786 24 49:07.08 15:51/M
Top

Male 17 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wyatt Mortenson 2728 17 1 14:02.48 4:32/M
2 Tanner Klumph 2735 17 2 14:10.77 4:34/M
3 Chase Green 2729 16 3 14:15.27 4:36/M
4 Jacob Sriraman 2734 16 4 15:00.32 4:50/M
5 Corbin Johnson 2736 16 5 15:29.60 5:00/M
6 Colin Shaules 2738 16 6 15:34.20 5:01/M
7 Keagen Crosby 2737 15 7 15:38.77 5:03/M
8 Noah Mortenson 2727 15 8 17:25.79 5:37/M
9 Quinn Newman 2739 14 9 17:45.33 5:44/M
10 Caylon Yellow Robe 2757 15 10 18:41.16 6:02/M
11 Jacob Running Crane 2730 14 16 23:41.19 7:38/M
Top

Male 18 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Schuman Missoula MT 2793 30 15 23:33.59 7:36/M
2 Moses Yellow Robe IV 2758 18 17 24:15.51 7:50/M
3 Matthew Sheka Jr. 2754 23 20 39:28.54 12:44/M
4 Richard Buck Elk Thunder 2733 33 25 52:18.46 16:52/M
5 Leander Butterfly Missoula MT 2780 23 26 54:47.12 17:40/M
6 Maximus Sheka 2755 20 27 54:58.06 17:44/M
Top

Male 36 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ian Smith Missoula MT 2747 43 11 20:59.84 6:46/M
2 Cody Weaving Missoula MT 2791 40 12 22:00.38 7:06/M
3 Colt Mortenson 2726 51 13 22:29.33 7:15/M
4 Moses Yellow Robe III 2761 43 14 23:32.29 7:36/M
5 Corey Wikstrom 2732 46 18 25:58.77 8:23/M
6 Evander Scalpcane Missoula MT 2781 49 22 47:13.37 15:14/M
7 Randall Caudle Missoula MT 2799 53 23 48:13.64 15:33/M
8 Hank Scalpcane Missoula MT 2778 50 29 55:48.64 18:00/M
Top

Male 56 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Charnecki Rehoboth MA 2792 73 19 27:24.12 8:50/M
2 Robert Stump Missoula MT 2788 59 21 41:31.36 13:24/M
3 James Gabrielson 2749 61 28 55:08.09 17:47/M

*Overall place within gender.