UCI Elite Men XCO |
Place |
Name |
Tm Name |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Total Time |
Time Back |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Lap 5 |
Lap 6 |
1 |
Cole Paton |
Orange Seal |
402 |
M/24 |
6 |
1:36:22.25 |
|
16:10.41 |
15:54.31 |
15:52.34 |
16:00.45 |
16:13.08 |
16:11.66 |
2 |
Robbie Day |
Bear National Team |
408 |
M/19 |
6 |
1:36:55.05 |
0:32.80 |
16:11.71 |
16:02.30 |
16:06.30 |
16:11.16 |
16:25.75 |
15:57.83 |
3 |
Luke Vrouwenvelder |
Giant Factory Off Road Team |
401 |
M/26 |
6 |
1:37:24.06 |
1:01.81 |
16:26.38 |
16:17.10 |
16:14.12 |
16:16.53 |
16:07.37 |
16:02.56 |
4 |
Pavel Nelson |
Bear National Team |
444 |
M/19 |
6 |
1:37:42.01 |
1:19.76 |
16:24.16 |
16:22.93 |
16:19.75 |
16:16.63 |
16:30.98 |
15:47.56 |
5 |
Ryan Standish |
Orange Seal/Kenda |
410 |
M/28 |
6 |
1:37:48.41 |
1:26.16 |
16:12.21 |
16:29.19 |
16:24.81 |
16:23.51 |
16:03.33 |
16:15.36 |
6 |
Alex Wild |
Orange Seal |
416 |
M/29 |
6 |
1:38:42.69 |
2:20.44 |
16:34.06 |
16:11.15 |
16:22.75 |
16:14.25 |
16:33.42 |
16:47.06 |
7 |
Caleb Swartz |
Bear Professional Team |
407 |
M/22 |
6 |
1:39:09.89 |
2:47.64 |
16:23.65 |
16:23.01 |
16:22.05 |
16:12.92 |
16:54.25 |
16:54.01 |
8 |
Cypress Gorry |
Rouleur Devo p/b DNA Cycling |
411 |
M/27 |
6 |
1:40:30.94 |
4:08.69 |
16:25.37 |
16:53.97 |
16:38.35 |
16:54.02 |
16:55.39 |
16:43.84 |
9 |
Cal Skilsky |
CZracing |
454 |
M/26 |
6 |
1:41:21.25 |
4:59.00 |
17:11.37 |
16:35.99 |
16:57.20 |
16:52.85 |
17:13.31 |
16:30.53 |
10 |
Kyan Olshove |
USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy |
447 |
M/19 |
6 |
1:41:55.96 |
5:33.71 |
16:49.59 |
16:54.78 |
16:46.70 |
16:44.53 |
17:43.11 |
16:57.25 |
11 |
Keiran Eagen |
Team Segment 28 |
425 |
M/23 |
6 |
1:42:15.87 |
5:53.62 |
17:10.98 |
16:36.97 |
16:57.06 |
17:30.58 |
17:20.53 |
16:39.75 |
12 |
Tobin Ortenblad |
Santa Cruz Bicycles |
406 |
M/27 |
6 |
1:42:24.79 |
6:02.54 |
16:52.50 |
16:51.19 |
17:16.42 |
17:35.14 |
17:01.42 |
16:48.12 |
13 |
Tydeman Newman |
Cannondale/Team Dream |
445 |
M/19 |
6 |
1:42:40.17 |
6:17.92 |
16:32.76 |
16:38.16 |
16:54.14 |
17:10.00 |
17:49.85 |
17:35.26 |
14 |
Charles Rausch |
Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club |
451 |
M/19 |
6 |
1:43:10.74 |
6:48.49 |
17:31.45 |
16:52.52 |
17:09.64 |
17:20.40 |
17:40.19 |
16:36.54 |
15 |
Cobe Freeburn |
Bear National Team |
412 |
M/20 |
6 |
1:43:20.88 |
6:58.63 |
16:50.91 |
16:55.22 |
17:31.40 |
17:19.55 |
17:31.18 |
17:12.62 |
16 |
Keegan Pelton |
Flow Formulas Racing |
449 |
M/19 |
6 |
1:43:22.31 |
7:00.06 |
17:33.42 |
17:04.35 |
16:56.37 |
17:34.11 |
17:29.36 |
16:44.70 |
17 |
Scott Funston |
|
429 |
M/21 |
6 |
1:43:26.56 |
7:04.31 |
17:04.73 |
17:16.63 |
17:04.19 |
17:14.94 |
17:36.48 |
17:09.59 |
18 |
Danny Van Wagoner |
Johnson Elite Orthodontics |
459 |
M/29 |
6 |
1:43:57.87 |
7:35.62 |
17:30.15 |
17:06.46 |
17:23.81 |
17:26.01 |
17:28.54 |
17:02.90 |
19 |
Zachary Fernau |
Bear National Team |
427 |
M/19 |
6 |
1:44:32.49 |
8:10.24 |
17:33.95 |
16:46.21 |
17:03.64 |
17:48.69 |
17:26.25 |
17:53.75 |
20 |
Bradyn Lange |
Rocky Mountain Factory Team |
409 |
M/22 |
6 |
1:44:41.04 |
8:18.79 |
16:50.33 |
16:56.54 |
16:57.10 |
17:54.12 |
18:17.78 |
17:45.17 |
21 |
Ryder Jordin |
Maybird Reyespsych |
436 |
M/19 |
6 |
1:44:42.74 |
8:20.49 |
17:27.12 |
17:11.40 |
17:32.13 |
17:49.14 |
17:29.03 |
17:13.92 |
22 |
Georwill Perez |
Puerto Rico National Team |
403 |
M/28 |
6 |
1:45:05.32 |
8:43.07 |
17:27.04 |
18:09.80 |
18:15.16 |
17:44.69 |
16:53.15 |
16:35.48 |
23 |
Jonathan Anderson |
J MONEYS ELITE FACTORY PROFESSIONAL U65 DEVELOPMENT AMBASSOT |
418 |
M/25 |
6 |
1:45:30.97 |
9:08.72 |
17:06.43 |
17:16.70 |
17:15.82 |
17:50.12 |
18:28.79 |
17:33.11 |
24 |
Nash Dory |
Construction Zone Race |
414 |
M/23 |
6 |
1:45:34.60 |
9:12.35 |
17:23.64 |
17:44.51 |
17:48.82 |
17:47.68 |
17:35.84 |
17:14.11 |
25 |
Jonathan Marrero |
Puerto Rico National Team |
441 |
M/19 |
6 |
1:45:49.54 |
9:27.29 |
17:55.80 |
17:39.02 |
17:41.64 |
17:39.84 |
17:34.04 |
17:19.20 |
26 |
Guy Leshem |
Team Durango Segment 28 |
439 |
M/24 |
6 |
1:45:58.86 |
9:36.61 |
17:04.47 |
17:42.18 |
17:50.12 |
17:58.16 |
17:56.32 |
17:27.61 |
27 |
Payson Partridge |
Dekorra/Compass |
448 |
M/25 |
6 |
1:46:25.47 |
10:03.22 |
17:32.19 |
17:07.62 |
17:56.17 |
18:03.86 |
17:53.19 |
17:52.44 |
28 |
Jacob Morales |
Puerto Rico National Team |
405 |
M/22 |
6 |
1:47:33.00 |
11:10.75 |
17:34.76 |
17:42.17 |
17:44.22 |
17:46.92 |
18:24.18 |
18:20.75 |
29 |
Daniel Dean Mazza |
Big Sky Bikes |
481 |
M/28 |
6 |
1:48:14.43 |
11:52.18 |
17:42.91 |
17:43.27 |
18:01.97 |
18:08.12 |
18:09.00 |
18:29.16 |
30 |
Dylan Fryer |
Bear National Team |
428 |
M/21 |
6 |
1:48:48.87 |
12:26.62 |
17:10.84 |
17:56.01 |
17:54.79 |
18:32.23 |
19:02.33 |
18:12.67 |
31 |
Landon Farnworth |
Dryve Racing |
426 |
M/22 |
6 |
1:48:48.92 |
12:26.67 |
18:27.41 |
17:37.69 |
17:44.85 |
18:04.39 |
18:18.51 |
18:36.07 |
32 |
Aaron Pool |
|
450 |
M/35 |
6 |
1:49:41.00 |
13:18.75 |
18:25.72 |
17:46.20 |
18:12.75 |
18:27.17 |
18:23.35 |
18:25.81 |
33 |
Antonio Guzmán |
Cycles and coffee |
483 |
M/36 |
6 |
1:50:15.10 |
13:52.85 |
18:22.25 |
18:15.60 |
17:47.66 |
18:08.93 |
18:50.80 |
18:49.86 |
34 |
Jordan Sirtoli |
Trek of New Hartford |
453 |
M/30 |
6 |
1:50:15.57 |
13:53.32 |
17:58.16 |
18:07.50 |
18:23.67 |
18:57.92 |
18:28.12 |
18:20.20 |
35 |
James Roloff |
St. Alphonsus Cycling Team |
482 |
M/21 |
6 |
1:50:24.00 |
14:01.75 |
18:23.33 |
17:50.52 |
17:40.80 |
18:34.82 |
19:13.02 |
18:41.51 |
36 |
Justin Desilets |
Bingham Cyclery-Peak Fasteners |
423 |
M/42 |
6 |
1:50:27.05 |
14:04.80 |
18:41.97 |
18:13.13 |
18:29.21 |
18:25.23 |
18:29.31 |
18:08.20 |
37 |
Taj Krieger |
Red Peloton |
438 |
M/20 |
6 |
1:51:25.45 |
15:03.20 |
18:22.31 |
17:55.16 |
18:10.35 |
18:44.63 |
18:47.58 |
19:25.42 |
38 |
Nathan Knowles |
All Spoked Up |
437 |
M/20 |
6 |
1:52:02.38 |
15:40.13 |
17:56.51 |
18:00.27 |
18:26.51 |
18:56.55 |
19:30.55 |
19:11.99 |
39 |
Carter Hall |
Wedgelite Industry Nine |
430 |
M/25 |
6 |
1:52:27.67 |
16:05.42 |
18:24.30 |
18:30.68 |
18:42.71 |
18:25.68 |
19:16.43 |
19:07.87 |
40 |
Ricky Morales |
Puerto Rico National Team |
413 |
M/27 |
6 |
1:53:14.52 |
16:52.27 |
17:58.48 |
18:14.68 |
19:15.97 |
18:53.82 |
19:21.71 |
19:29.86 |
41 |
Jeremy Norris |
Tokyo Joe’s Racing Team |
446 |
M/23 |
6 |
1:54:45.77 |
18:23.52 |
18:27.85 |
17:53.09 |
19:40.06 |
18:29.99 |
19:41.89 |
20:32.89 |
42 |
Nicholas F Tabares |
WE Devo |
456 |
M/20 |
5 |
1:45:46.80 |
1 lap |
17:57.28 |
18:18.10 |
18:06.39 |
18:31.45 |
32:53.58 |
|
43 |
Noah Hayes |
Bear National Team |
432 |
M/21 |
4 |
1:13:47.78 |
2 laps |
17:55.51 |
17:56.59 |
18:40.87 |
19:14.81 |
|
|
44 |
Lars Hallstrom |
Motor City Bicycle |
431 |
M/24 |
4 |
1:15:06.90 |
2 laps |
18:21.74 |
18:25.48 |
19:09.17 |
19:10.51 |
|
|
45 |
Tyler Adams |
Az Devo |
417 |
M/20 |
4 |
1:15:07.50 |
2 laps |
18:41.18 |
18:42.67 |
18:54.70 |
18:48.95 |
|
|
46 |
William Dowling |
Fort Lewis College/Santa Cruz Bikes |
424 |
M/22 |
4 |
1:15:50.65 |
2 laps |
19:01.12 |
18:41.80 |
18:57.43 |
19:10.30 |
|
|
47 |
Blake MacHeras |
Red Peleton |
440 |
M/19 |
4 |
1:16:18.37 |
2 laps |
18:43.73 |
19:17.36 |
18:51.55 |
19:25.73 |
|
|
48 |
Travis Tucker |
|
457 |
F/19 |
4 |
1:16:40.17 |
2 laps |
18:46.50 |
19:17.90 |
19:06.77 |
19:29.00 |
|
|
49 |
Ried Indart |
Riders Inc |
433 |
M/19 |
4 |
1:17:27.40 |
2 laps |
18:57.86 |
19:02.73 |
19:05.29 |
20:21.52 |
|
|
50 |
Ethan Jedlicka |
ASU Junior Development |
434 |
M/21 |
4 |
1:18:41.62 |
2 laps |
18:54.87 |
19:46.78 |
19:56.22 |
20:03.75 |
|
|
51 |
Ryder Uetrecht |
All Spoked Up |
458 |
M/19 |
4 |
1:18:41.68 |
2 laps |
18:36.61 |
19:38.35 |
20:19.45 |
20:07.27 |
|
|
52 |
Bjorn Riley |
BEAR NATIONAL TEAM |
404 |
M/19 |
3 |
50:20.22 |
3 laps |
16:10.87 |
16:04.82 |
18:04.53 |
|
|
|
53 |
Mason Switzer |
Velo Force/TOWLE |
455 |
M/25 |
3 |
59:34.72 |
3 laps |
19:30.42 |
19:33.57 |
20:30.73 |
|
|
|
54 |
Jamie Williams |
USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy |
461 |
M/19 |
3 |
1:00:38.75 |
3 laps |
19:28.54 |
20:43.36 |
20:26.85 |
|
|
|
55 |
Dylan Atkinson |
Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club |
419 |
M/19 |
3 |
1:00:39.42 |
3 laps |
19:01.73 |
20:07.94 |
21:29.75 |
|
|
|
56 |
Victor Cashes |
USA Olympic Dev. / Team Phoenix Oklahoma |
421 |
M/21 |
3 |
1:00:49.89 |
3 laps |
20:11.02 |
20:31.70 |
20:07.17 |
|
|
|
57 |
Shane Johnson |
Dryve Racing |
435 |
M/38 |
3 |
1:01:22.75 |
3 laps |
20:20.68 |
20:20.23 |
20:41.84 |
|
|
|
58 |
Charles Velez |
|
460 |
M/22 |
3 |
1:06:16.66 |
3 laps |
19:53.56 |
22:51.39 |
23:31.71 |
|
|
|
59 |
Noah Demuth |
Olympic Development Academy |
422 |
M/19 |
2 |
47:33.60 |
4 laps |
23:41.35 |
23:52.25 |
|
|
|
|