Left Banner
 
 

TGIF Race League Week 4

Overall Results

May 28, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. Competitive Timing
Cat 1/2 Women
Masters Men 40+
Masters Women 40+
Gentleman Mammoths
Lady Mammoths

Cat 1/2 Men

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
1 Ivan Gallego MBW 210 18 1 24:59.42 1 25:12.04   50:11.46 11.7mph
2 Daniel Dean Mazza BSB 119 28 2 24:59.98 2 25:35.48 0:24.00 50:35.46 11.6mph
3 Toby Meierbachtol MTCX Babies 169 39 4 26:44.35 3 26:15.65 2:48.54 53:00.00 11.1mph
4 Max Kluck Redbarn 238 16 3 26:36.10 4 26:25.19 2:49.83 53:01.29 11.1mph
5 Travis Walnum MTCX Babies 125 37 5 27:23.77 5 27:05.01 4:17.32 54:28.78 10.8mph
6 Kory Burgess MBS 160 39 6 27:40.21 6 27:30.97 4:59.72 55:11.18 10.7mph
7 Jake Yahrmatter ZTDR 163 31 8 28:30.06 7 27:32.27 5:50.87 56:02.33 10.5mph
8 Peter Leclaire MBW 103 37 7 28:13.93 8 28:11.51 6:13.98 56:25.44 10.4mph
9 Andrew Langfield Redbarn 244 34 9 28:54.13 9 28:23.77 7:06.44 57:17.90 10.3mph
10 Kenley Crisp Trout Lovin' Toughs 101 26 10 29:04.44 10 28:43.77 7:36.75 57:48.21 10.2mph
11 Fr Kirby Longo MTCX 204 31 11 29:23.52 11 28:54.18 8:06.24 58:17.70 10.1mph
12 Cory Kaufman TCH 109 33 12 29:37.96 12 29:39.41 9:05.91 59:17.37 9.92mph
13 Eddie Joy MTCX Babies 104 40 13 31:16.39 13 31:29.21 12:34.14 1:02:45.60 9.37mph
14 Jospeh Miller ASCENT 132 36 14 31:47.31 14 32:05.11 13:40.96 1:03:52.42 9.21mph
15 Todd Sack Redbarn 130 32 15 32:24.31 16 32:40.22 14:53.07 1:05:04.53 9.04mph
16 Kyle Johnson Chickenz & Biscuit 189 37 16 32:55.18 15 32:14.12 14:57.84 1:05:09.30 9.02mph
17 Aidan Stansberry Hellgate 150 25 18 34:42.33 17 33:17.67 17:48.54 1:08:00.00 8.65mph
18 Ian Gallaher Trout Lovin' Toughs 242 38 17 34:34.07 18 34:19.66 18:42.27 1:08:53.73 8.53mph
19 Koby Keene Chickenz & Biscuit 173 29 19 35:33.03 19 37:24.29 22:45.86 1:12:57.32 8.06mph
20 Darren Kennedy Redbarn 241 48 20 38:17.72 20 38:13.18 26:19.44 1:16:30.90 7.68mph
Top  

Cat 1/2 Women

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
1 Heidi Meierbachtol MTCX Babies 170 34 1 30:13.18 1 30:42.18   1:00:55.36 9.65mph
2 Elie Meierbachtol MTCX Babies 179 36 2 37:27.34 2 37:55.78 14:27.76 1:15:23.12 7.80mph
3 Jennifer Helm MT Alpha 174 32 3 38:30.24 4 39:32.57 17:07.45 1:18:02.81 7.53mph
4 Carly Holman MTCX 184 32 4 40:36.64 3 38:02.55 17:43.83 1:18:39.19 7.48mph
Top  

Masters Men 40+

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
1 Phil Higuera MBW 118 45 1 29:01.58 2 29:02.87   58:04.45 10.1mph
2 Cameron Johnson MTCX 164 41 2 29:30.91 1 28:53.76 0:20.22 58:24.67 10.1mph
3 Andrew Wilcox MBW 117 50 3 29:47.69 3 29:41.69 1:24.93 59:29.38 9.88mph
4 Ben White R1K 162 54 4 30:42.70 4 30:45.26 3:23.51 1:01:27.96 9.57mph
5 Ryan Sudbury MTCX 140 42 5 31:36.86 5 31:27.51 4:59.92 1:03:04.37 9.32mph
6 Christopher Haskell MTCX 183 41 7 32:22.04 6 32:06.06 6:23.65 1:04:28.10 9.12mph
7 Alex Gallego MBW 246 53 6 32:00.05 7 32:48.16 6:43.76 1:04:48.21 9.07mph
8 Keyvin Pollington R1K 152 41 8 32:30.62 8 33:03.07 7:29.24 1:05:33.69 8.97mph
9 Solon Linton MTCX 225 46 10 34:00.21 9 33:14.52 9:10.28 1:07:14.73 8.74mph
10 Matt Radlowski ZTDR 235 43 9 33:24.95 10 33:55.75 9:16.25 1:07:20.70 8.73mph
11 Jeff Knight MBS 243 44 11 34:45.80 11 34:14.31 10:55.66 1:09:00.11 8.52mph
12 Selden Daume Grist/Dram Shop 142 45 13 35:26.67 12 35:38.81 13:01.03 1:11:05.48 8.27mph
13 Zachary Millar Grist/Dram Shop 135 45 12 35:05.47 13 37:16.72 14:17.74 1:12:22.19 8.12mph
14 Andy Lassila Team Work 171 54 14 46:55.18 14 45:17.57 34:08.30 1:32:12.75 6.38mph
Top  

Masters Women 40+

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
1 Emily Linton MTCX 232 45 1 37:15.72 2 37:29.24   1:14:44.96 7.87mph
2 Heather McAdams MBS 178 44 2 38:57.46 3 38:27.52 2:40.02 1:17:24.98 7.60mph
3 Meredith Ruland MBS 180 45 3 39:20.47 4 38:50.28 3:25.79 1:18:10.75 7.52mph
4 Jill Alban Trout Lovin' Toughs 107 42 4 41:19.40 5 42:09.42 8:43.86 1:23:28.82 7.04mph
5 Bethany Jakubik MT Alpha 215 46 5 42:24.99 6 42:39.07 10:19.10 1:25:04.06 6.91mph
6 Alisa Wade MBS 172 52 6 50:44.18 1 37:22.68 13:21.90 1:28:06.86 6.67mph
Top  

Gentleman Mammoths

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
1 Keller Mitchell ZTDR 155 16 2 30:55.00 1 29:28.62   1:00:23.62 9.74mph
2 Elliott Hayhurst R1K 203 16 1 30:38.84 2 30:34.14 0:49.36 1:01:12.98 9.61mph
3 Alex Musco MBS 143 17 3 32:51.25 3 34:28.82 6:56.45 1:07:20.07 8.73mph
4 Quinn Tranel Hellgate 227 14 4 34:34.59 4 35:10.59 9:21.56 1:09:45.18 8.43mph
5 Olin Speare ZTDR 185 14 5 34:37.51 5 38:57.75 13:11.64 1:13:35.26 7.99mph
6 Troy Holdorf TCH 151 15 6 36:19.61 7 50:14.21 26:10.20 1:26:33.82 6.79mph
7 Joey Hertig TCH 245 16 7 40:00.74 6 49:41.39 29:18.51 1:29:42.13 6.56mph
Top  

Lady Mammoths

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
1 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha 144 16 1 30:57.18 2 32:49.58   1:03:46.76 9.22mph
2 Ellen Davis MT Alpha 154 14 2 32:03.45 1 32:17.49 0:34.18 1:04:20.94 9.14mph
3 Aida Linton MBS 159 12 3 33:51.13 3 33:26.22 3:30.59 1:07:17.35 8.74mph
4 Myla Spoon MTCX 158 13 4 35:05.57 4 34:49.41 6:08.22 1:09:54.98 8.41mph
5 Gillian Millar Hellgate 136 14 5 36:36.04 5 39:14.13 12:03.41 1:15:50.17 7.75mph
6 Lucy Millar Grist/Dram Shop 137 13 7 44:29.48 6 51:16.03 31:58.75 1:35:45.51 6.14mph
7 Graden Daume Grist/Dram Shop 141 11 6 44:28.39 7 51:44.16 32:25.79 1:36:12.55 6.11mph