MOMS Trail Run

Overall Finish List

May 29, 2021


Results By Competitive Timing Competitive Timing
10k Trail Run
2 Mile Walk
Runagade 30K
Unknown Participant

20k Trail Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Valyn Little Wolf Crow Agency MT 3440 33 F 1:41:18.93 3:01:08.65 1:19:49.72 8:10/M
2 Melaina Asencio Crow Agency MT 1600 30 F 1:54:07.93 1:54:10.37 0:02.44 9:12/M
3 Kayden Stewart Lodge Grass MT 1591 13 M 1:54:48.31 1:54:50.75 0:02.44 9:16/M
4 D.j. Stewart Crow Agency MT 1611 32 M 2:05:30.55 2:29:51.07 24:20.52 10:07/M
5 Micah Falls Down Crow Agency MT 3417 14 M 2:08:21.91 2:08:26.06 0:04.15 10:21/M
6 Jill Alden Hardin MT 3420 31 F 2:09:00.36 2:09:08.54 0:08.18 10:24/M
7 Karis Brightwings-Pease Lodge Grass MT 1588 12 F 2:10:09.04 2:10:11.48 0:02.44 10:30/M
8 Dennis Stewart Crow Agency MT 1608 56 M 2:41:50.95 2:41:59.42 0:08.47 13:03/M
9 Meadow Brightwings-Pease Lodge Grass MT 1587 11 F 2:46:04.34 2:46:06.78 0:02.44 13:24/M
10 Timothy Brightwings-Pease 3416 41 M 2:46:08.53 2:46:10.97 0:02.44 13:24/M
11 Punky Stewart Crow Agency MT 1607 45 M 2:49:40.85 2:49:47.66 0:06.81 13:41/M
12 Sariah Two Leggins Billingsbillings MT 1602 34 F 3:05:34.31 3:05:42.04 0:07.73 14:58/M
13 Mallory Venne Hardin MT 1593 42 F 3:14:51.38 3:14:56.78 0:05.40 15:43/M
14 Amber White Hardin MT 1595 42 F 3:15:14.31 3:15:57.31 0:43.00 15:45/M
15 Edwin Plenty Hoops Lodge Grass MT 1596 34 M 3:19:27.16 3:19:34.66 0:07.50 16:05/M
16 Thea Skunkcap Crow Agency MT 1592 27 F 3:31:08.67 3:31:14.36 0:05.69 17:02/M
17 Jackie Littlelight 1594 17 F 3:31:08.89 3:31:13.70 0:04.81 17:02/M
18 Wyatt Skunkcap Crow Agency MT 1716 26 M 3:37:58.32 3:37:58.32 17:35/M
Top  

10k Trail Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mekhi Ladson Crow Agency MT 3430 13 M 48:45.32 48:45.66 0:00.34 7:52/M
2 Taylan Alden Crow Agency MT 1623 19 M 52:13.54 52:16.96 0:03.42 8:25/M
3 Jerimi Rutherford Crow Agency MT 1601 33 M 56:26.27 56:56.03 0:29.76 9:06/M
4 Ben Asencio Crow Agency MT 3422 55 M 57:39.35 57:42.85 0:03.50 9:18/M
5 Isaiah Good Luck Crow Agency MT 3435 37 M 1:04:58.55 1:05:26.32 0:27.77 10:29/M
6 Brinnajo Melendrez Crow Agency MT 3477 22 F 1:06:19.41 1:06:47.26 0:27.85 10:42/M
7 Gabriel Hart Lame Deer MT 1644 45 M 1:07:10.43 1:07:14.11 0:03.68 10:50/M
8 Branlin Foote Crow Agency MT 3431 12 M 1:08:09.16 1:08:09.50 0:00.34 11:00/M
9 Miles Jefferson Crow Agency MT 3463 13 M 1:09:18.59 1:09:21.22 0:02.63 11:11/M
10 Bruce Goes Ahead Pretty 3454 30 M 1:09:21.94 1:09:51.09 0:29.15 11:11/M
11 Mariah Whiteman Hardin MT 1583 13 F 1:09:27.00 1:09:29.99 0:02.99 11:12/M
12 Brooklynn Ladson Crow Agency MT 1628 12 F 1:09:57.34 1:09:57.68 0:00.34 11:17/M
13 JJ Bends 1613 12 M 1:13:07.77 1:13:15.67 0:07.90 11:48/M
14 Michelle Uffelman Hardin MT 3428 34 F 1:15:00.52 1:15:04.89 0:04.37 12:06/M
15 Brittany Bends Crow Agency MT 1612 31 F 1:16:58.18 1:17:08.49 0:10.31 12:25/M
16 Kelsey Roebling Hardin MT 1621 32 F 1:17:47.17 1:17:51.60 0:04.43 12:33/M
17 Tonya Francis Hardin MT 1622 32 F 1:17:47.67 1:17:52.31 0:04.64 12:33/M
18 Gee Morrison 1605 47 F 1:18:40.58 1:19:15.83 0:35.25 12:41/M
19 Dayvany Whiteman Hardin MT 1582 14 F 1:18:49.22 1:18:52.01 0:02.79 12:43/M
20 Zoey Real Bird Hardin MT 1639 12 F 1:23:21.04 1:23:23.32 0:02.28 13:27/M
21 Isaias Falls Down Crow Agency MT 3418 12 M 1:24:12.59 1:24:20.66 0:08.07 13:35/M
22 Jolene Birdinground Billings MT 3438 48 F 1:24:26.72 1:24:47.65 0:20.93 13:37/M
23 Gary Birdinground Billings MT 3437 43 M 1:24:31.92 1:24:50.51 0:18.59 13:38/M
24 Deidra Donít Mix Crow Agency MT 3447 20 F 1:26:19.82 1:26:32.94 0:13.12 13:55/M
25 Charlotte Badbear Crow Agency MT 3434 47 F 1:26:43.32 1:26:58.54 0:15.22 13:59/M
26 Allen Stewart 3439 35 M 1:26:54.44 1:27:03.15 0:08.71 14:01/M
27 Joselyn Nomee Crow Agency MT 1609 11 F 1:26:54.81 1:27:03.05 0:08.24 14:01/M
28 Elizabeth Swank Bozeman MT 1629 39 F 1:34:36.79 1:35:03.30 0:26.51 15:16/M
29 Marley Hugs Billings MT 1603 12 F 1:35:38.10 1:35:38.44 0:00.34 15:26/M
30 Ruby Ward Crow Agency MT 3426 47 F 1:37:03.76 1:37:11.29 0:07.53 15:39/M
31 Lacey Old Coyote Crow Agency MT 1604 12 F 1:39:09.41 1:39:09.75 0:00.34 16:00/M
32 Antawn Not Afraid 1599 21 M 1:41:18.22 1:41:40.25 0:22.03 16:20/M
33 Paulette Falls Down Crow Agency MT 1597 46 F 1:41:24.14 1:41:31.73 0:07.59 16:21/M
34 Amaurie Pretty Weasel Crow Agency MT 1584 16 F 1:49:51.13 1:49:57.17 0:06.04 17:43/M
35 Jaquan Not Afraid 1598 14 M 1:54:15.16 1:54:37.33 0:22.17 18:26/M
36 Wayne Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 3414 66 M 1:55:32.43 1:55:54.06 0:21.63 18:38/M
37 Zhane Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 3415 20 F 1:55:32.49 1:55:54.23 0:21.74 18:38/M
Top  

2 Mile Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kingston Ladson Crow Agency MT 1627 9 M 17:28.26 17:28.60 0:00.34 8:44/M
2 Jailynn Knife 3443 14 F 17:43.90 17:48.87 0:04.97 8:52/M
3 Akeyda Adams 3444 15 F 18:24.33 18:29.05 0:04.72 9:12/M
4 Carly Alden Hardin MT 3436 11 F 19:06.53 19:06.94 0:00.41 9:33/M
5 Nevaeh Yellowtail 1662 15 F 19:52.95 19:58.12 0:05.17 9:56/M
6 Pace Real Bird Hardin MT 3452 9 M 22:46.07 23:11.16 0:25.09 11:23/M
7 Journey Hugs Hardin MT 1647 11 F 22:46.61 23:16.23 0:29.62 11:23/M
8 Skyler Robinson Hardin MT 1625 7 M 29:41.35 29:53.06 0:11.71 14:51/M
9 Amy Leider Hardin MT 1624 28 F 29:43.31 29:53.78 0:10.47 14:52/M
10 Hubert Two Leggins Billings MT 1656 63 M 29:49.21 30:14.25 0:25.04 14:55/M
11 Tuff Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 3470 3 M 32:02.96 32:33.89 0:30.93 16:01/M
12 Selena Rideshorse Crow Agency MT 3469 30 F 32:18.20 32:53.53 0:35.33 16:09/M
13 Jhett Hugs Fort Smith MT 1648 5 M 32:19.53 32:52.00 0:32.47 16:10/M
14 Char Hugs Hardin MT 1646 32 F 32:20.81 32:51.91 0:31.10 16:10/M
15 Tristy Horn Crow Agency MT 3473 20 F 32:21.53 32:53.38 0:31.85 16:11/M
16 Adryelle Bird 1661 14 F 32:30.07 32:36.34 0:06.27 16:15/M
17 Dixie Real Bird Hardin MT 3451 16 F 32:34.50 32:57.93 0:23.43 16:17/M
18 Dawn Wilcken Billings MT 3453 19 F 32:35.16 32:58.65 0:23.49 16:18/M
19 Nalayna Bullinsight Crow Agency MT 3474 42 F 33:23.63 33:59.28 0:35.65 16:42/M
20 Stetson Notafraid Crow Agency MT 3471 2 M 33:25.41 33:59.04 0:33.63 16:43/M
21 Matthew Bightwings 1610 36 M 33:50.55 34:15.97 0:25.42 16:55/M
22 Nyla Bullinsight Crow Agency MT 3472 45 F 33:52.08 34:25.40 0:33.32 16:56/M
23 Faith Ladson Crow Agency MT 1626 37 F 33:56.75 34:27.48 0:30.73 16:58/M
24 Paul Koenig 3485 57 M 34:38.77 34:42.89 0:04.12 17:19/M
25 Chesney Bird Saint Xavier MT 1618 12 F 35:16.43 35:46.82 0:30.39 17:38/M
26 Ben Bird Saint Xavier MT 1615 13 M 35:35.71 35:36.05 0:00.34 17:48/M
27 Babe Bird Saint Xavier MT 1619 8 F 35:36.72 36:05.95 0:29.23 17:48/M
28 Richard Foote Crow Agency MT 3433 51 M 35:52.92 36:12.70 0:19.78 17:56/M
29 Ryle Foote 1638 21 M 35:52.94 36:13.63 0:20.69 17:56/M
30 Iverson Stewart Crow Agency MT 3461 11 M 37:08.84 37:38.14 0:29.30 18:34/M
31 Shana Tenbear Crow Agency MT 3445 51 F 37:20.70 37:44.78 0:24.08 18:40/M
32 Eva McCrary Sheridan WY 3423 38 F 37:39.24 37:55.05 0:15.81 18:50/M
33 Heather Whitemanrunshim Lodge Grass MT 1634 46 F 37:39.71 37:55.32 0:15.61 18:50/M
34 Paulie Nomee 3450 9 F 38:23.51 38:36.83 0:13.32 19:12/M
35 Vianna Stewart 3449 60 F 38:24.50 38:37.50 0:13.00 19:12/M
36 Brandi Leider Billings MT 3429 27 F 38:35.09 38:46.67 0:11.58 19:18/M
37 Alta White Clay Wyola MT 1655 53 F 40:14.33 40:45.70 0:31.37 20:07/M
38 Shania White Clay Wyola MT 1653 24 F 40:15.08 40:45.00 0:29.92 20:08/M
39 Adree Shield Crow Agency MT 1650 25 F 40:30.38 41:06.13 0:35.75 20:15/M
40 Aurora Spang Crow Agency MT 1651 1 F 40:31.52 41:06.13 0:34.61 20:16/M
41 Augustus Whitemanrunshim Lodge Grass MT 1635 11 M 40:31.59 40:38.30 0:06.71 20:16/M
42 Christine Dont Mix 1652 26 F 40:32.52 41:07.17 0:34.65 20:16/M
43 Aundreya Bends Crow Agency MT 1614 10 F 40:33.12 41:07.52 0:34.40 20:17/M
44 Roberta Stewart 3459 59 F 40:35.16 41:14.69 0:39.53 20:18/M
45 Lacey Gunshows Wyola MT 1654 16 F 40:38.40 41:07.98 0:29.58 20:19/M
46 Stephen Not Afraid Jr Crow Agency MT 3456 24 M 40:39.39 41:12.82 0:33.43 20:20/M
47 Jaci Ward Crow Agency MT 3427 16 F 40:57.34 41:10.26 0:12.92 20:29/M
48 Billiejo Brownfoote Crow Agency MT 3432 48 F 41:56.99 42:21.94 0:24.95 20:58/M
49 Kira McCrary Sheridan WY 3424 4 F 42:04.25 42:20.05 0:15.80 21:02/M
50 Elkin Crow Boy Brightwings-Pease Lodge Grass MT 1589 5 M 42:16.72 42:33.64 0:16.92 21:08/M
51 Ezekial Donít Mix Crow Agency MT 3467 9 M 42:49.77 43:07.33 0:17.56 21:25/M
52 Gwendale Good Luck Crow Agency MT 3446 26 F 42:55.29 43:25.28 0:29.99 21:28/M
53 Kelby Hugs Crow Agency MT 3442 10 M 42:55.98 43:13.38 0:17.40 21:28/M
54 Christine Good Luck Crow Agency MT 1640 61 F 43:01.32 43:31.85 0:30.53 21:31/M
55 Amber Stewart Crow Agency MT 3460 41 F 43:26.44 43:55.44 0:29.00 21:43/M
56 Israh Stewart Crow Agency MT 3462 10 M 43:30.25 43:58.80 0:28.55 21:45/M
57 Tamara Brightwings-Pease Lodge Grass MT 1586 35 F 43:51.14 44:08.63 0:17.49 21:56/M
58 Boston Brightwings-Pease Lodge Grass MT 1590 3 M 43:51.14 44:08.94 0:17.80 21:56/M
59 Gena Old Elk 1631 43 F 44:15.70 44:35.64 0:19.94 22:08/M
60 Audreena Don'T Mix 1632 9 F 44:16.09 44:35.64 0:19.55 22:08/M
61 Kingston Hugs Hardin MT 1645 14 M 47:07.58 47:39.87 0:32.29 23:34/M
62 Justin Oleyte Billings MT 3421 41 M 48:31.28 48:55.60 0:24.32 24:16/M
63 Tia Hoops Billings MT 1616 29 F 48:33.68 48:56.32 0:22.64 24:17/M
64 Lindsay Carlson Billings MT 1585 30 F 48:34.60 48:57.55 0:22.95 24:17/M
65 Ruby Jefferson Crow Agency MT 3466 63 F 50:31.34 51:09.60 0:38.26 25:16/M
66 Nellie Ruby Diaz Crow Agency MT 3465 11 F 50:32.03 51:10.11 0:38.08 25:16/M
67 Judiah Jefferson Crow Agency MT 3464 11 M 50:33.95 51:10.86 0:36.91 25:17/M
68 Tawnya Bird Saint Xavier MT 1617 36 F 51:11.96 51:39.49 0:27.53 25:36/M
69 Rosella Whitemanrunshim Lodge Grass MT 1636 7 F 51:43.27 51:58.58 0:15.31 25:52/M
70 Cayla McCrary Sheridan WY 3425 10 F 51:45.77 51:51.06 0:05.29 25:53/M
71 Daniel Oleyte Lodge Grass MT 1637 13 M 52:04.86 52:09.68 0:04.82 26:02/M
72 Chan Whiteman 1606 51 M 53:38.25 54:14.07 0:35.82 26:49/M
73 Chestyn Alden Hardin MT 1658 2 F 54:20.36 55:13.19 0:52.83 27:10/M
74 Heidi Littleowl Hardin MT 1657 29 F 54:20.87 55:12.10 0:51.23 27:10/M
75 Gabrielle Little Owl Billings MT 3480 22 F 56:25.62 1:00:57.14 4:31.52 28:13/M
76 Jessy James Bird Saint Xavier MT 1620 7 M 56:30.24 56:30.58 0:00.34 28:15/M
77 Rebecca McDonald Billings MT 3481 49 F 56:49.71 1:01:25.03 4:35.32 28:25/M
78 Landen Alden Hardin MT 1659 5 M 1:00:06.91 1:01:00.84 0:53.93 30:03/M
79 Baylee Alden Hardin MT 1660 8 F 1:00:22.31 1:01:18.69 0:56.38 30:11/M
80 Chezlie Alden Hardin MT 3479 10 F 1:00:25.88 1:01:18.68 0:52.80 30:13/M
81 April Chandler Crow Agency MT 1630 49 F 1:00:40.63 1:01:00.00 0:19.37 30:20/M
82 Adrianna Chandler 1633 8 F 1:00:58.84 1:01:18.51 0:19.67 30:29/M
83 Loretta Thomas Hardin MT 1642 65 F 1:02:08.73 1:02:30.09 0:21.36 31:04/M
84 Jaime Thomas Hardin MT 1643 40 F 1:02:09.64 1:02:30.04 0:20.40 31:05/M
85 Valirie Little Owl Lodge Grass MT 3448 36 F 1:06:08.86 1:06:24.35 0:15.49 33:04/M
86 Tanya Stewart Crow Agency MT 1641 36 F 1:06:19.22 1:06:35.39 0:16.17 33:10/M
87 John Hugs Crow Agency MT 3441 12 M 1:35:17.27 1:35:25.88 0:08.61 47:39/M
DNF Codi High Elk 3455 54 F     0:27.18  
DNF Kinslee Little Owl Billings MT 3482 5 F     0:51.43  
DNF King Lee Real Bird Billings MT 3483 2 M     0:50.91  
DNF Unknown Partic. 3484 3484 0 M     0:50.91  
Top  

Runagade 30K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Flatlip Garryowen MT 1707 35 M 2:47:40.40 2:47:40.74 0:00.34 9:00/M
2 Michael Klein Billings MT 1712 33 M 3:16:02.80 3:16:03.14 0:00.34 10:31/M
3 Stephen Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 1708 44 M 3:17:06.86 3:17:07.20 0:00.34 10:34/M
4 David Mark Hardin MT 1709 50 M 3:26:18.57 3:26:23.14 0:04.57 11:04/M
5 Jason Cummins Hardin MT 1717 44 M 3:26:23.31 3:26:23.65 0:00.34 11:04/M
6 Monty Pretty Weasel Hardin MT 1704 42 M 3:27:07.86 3:27:08.20 0:00.34 11:07/M
7 Terri Van Order Hardin MT 1711 43 F 3:33:36.80 3:33:39.56 0:02.76 11:28/M
8 Eric Plain Bull Billings MT 1713 49 M 3:41:51.09 3:41:58.60 0:07.51 11:54/M
9 Larkin Chandler Jr. Crow Agency MT 1714 24 M 3:59:43.73 3:59:49.12 0:05.39 12:52/M
10 Shawnee Skunkcap Browning MT 1703 36 F 4:08:49.32 4:08:54.82 0:05.50 13:21/M
11 Hannah Mark Hardin MT 1710 19 F 4:08:52.26 4:08:54.54 0:02.28 13:21/M
12 Mary Not Afraid Hardin MT 1702 39 F 4:28:20.69 4:28:27.90 0:07.21 14:24/M
13 Manuel Whiteman Hardin MT 1701 46 M 4:28:21.06 4:28:27.70 0:06.64 14:24/M
14 Edison Jefferson Lodge Grass MT 1705 32 M 4:35:02.87 4:35:08.97 0:06.10 14:45/M
15 Dezmond Rides Horse Hardin MT 1715 26 M 4:37:36.00 4:37:47.14 0:11.14 14:54/M
16 Paul Jensen Utopia TX 1706 77 M 4:39:25.19 4:39:25.53 0:00.34 14:59/M