10k Men: 1-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10k Women: 1-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5k run Men: 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-13 14-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5k run Women: 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-13 14-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5k walk Men: 1- 6 11-13 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5k walk Women: 11-13 14-15 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
10k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 1 to 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Winfield West III | Columbia Falls MT | 2348 | 16 | 8 | 43:19.5 | 6:59/M |
2 | Miguel Garate | Columbia Falls MT | 2373 | 16 | 20 | 53:50.1 | 8:41/M |
3 | Alan Wildish | Columbia Falls MT | 2375 | 18 | 27 | 1:16:48.6 | 12:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Troy Fraley | Kalispell MT | 2406 | 20 | 1 | 30:31.3 | 4:55/M |
2 | Tyler Wells | Kalispell MT | 2421 | 26 | 2 | 37:48.9 | 6:06/M |
3 | Aaron Benson | Kalispell MT | 2384 | 19 | 3 | 38:31.0 | 6:13/M |
4 | Justin O'Dea | Columbia Falls MT | 2308 | 21 | 5 | 41:42.2 | 6:44/M |
5 | David Selders | Columbia Falls MT | 2359 | 27 | 9 | 44:12.1 | 7:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joe Forthofer | Whitefish MT | 2364 | 36 | 7 | 43:04.1 | 6:57/M |
2 | Nathan Holm | 100 11 Th St W MT | 2413 | 35 | 16 | 51:12.3 | 8:15/M |
3 | Mark Saxe | Greenwich CT | 2431 | 35 | 17 | 51:41.8 | 8:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Peacock | Columbia Falls MT | 2312 | 44 | 4 | 40:44.5 | 6:34/M |
2 | Chad Baker | Columbia Falls MT | 2365 | 47 | 6 | 42:16.0 | 6:49/M |
3 | Tracy Stevens | Columbia Falls MT | 2400 | 43 | 13 | 48:57.7 | 7:54/M |
4 | Lad Barney | Kalispell MT | 2412 | 44 | 18 | 51:43.0 | 8:20/M |
5 | Jason Reimer | Red Lodge MT | 2381 | 40 | 21 | 53:56.8 | 8:42/M |
6 | Rob Stapley | East Helena MT | 2337 | 40 | 23 | 1:00:24.8 | 9:45/M |
7 | Nathan Marvel | Eureka MT | 2402 | 41 | 24 | 1:02:07.0 | 10:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mark Thompson | Lakeside MT | 2396 | 59 | 11 | 45:55.6 | 7:24/M |
2 | Aldo Kuntz | Whitefish MT | 2286 | 58 | 12 | 47:40.6 | 7:41/M |
3 | Matthew Kreuter | Bigfork MT | 2389 | 52 | 14 | 49:17.2 | 7:57/M |
4 | Ryan Zinke | Whitefish MT | 2422 | 53 | 19 | 52:22.8 | 8:27/M |
5 | Robert Howard | Tuscon AZ | 2267 | 57 | 25 | 1:05:26.1 | 10:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gary Bjelland | Great Falls MT | 2227 | 64 | 10 | 44:26.9 | 7:10/M |
2 | Gil Jordan | Coram MT | 2281 | 69 | 22 | 57:30.8 | 9:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | William Anderson | Columbia Falls MT | 2218 | 77 | 15 | 49:52.9 | 8:03/M |
2 | John Hudetz | Whitefish MT | 2366 | 70 | 26 | 1:16:30.7 | 12:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 18 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maddie Molitor | Madrad OR | 2433 | 17 | 10 | 51:59.8 | 8:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rebecca Bowman | Kalispell MT | 2383 | 29 | 8 | 51:34.2 | 8:19/M |
2 | Kaylee Fisher | Coram MT | 2252 | 28 | 12 | 54:30.4 | 8:47/M |
3 | Aleyna Raymond | Columbia Falls MT | 2317 | 29 | 20 | 1:03:59.2 | 10:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Amy Casazza | Cfalls MT | 2419 | 39 | 5 | 49:50.0 | 8:02/M |
2 | Carrie Hughes | Kaysville UT | 2269 | 33 | 17 | 1:01:22.2 | 9:54/M |
3 | Tanya Pugach | Salem OR | 2316 | 31 | 19 | 1:03:59.1 | 10:19/M |
4 | Jenny Martin | Columbia Falls MT | 2409 | 38 | 21 | 1:05:40.2 | 10:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jesse Rumsey | Columbia Falls MT | 2320 | 41 | 1 | 41:47.7 | 6:44/M |
2 | Holly Roundy | St George UT | 2319 | 42 | 7 | 50:22.5 | 8:07/M |
3 | Kelly Hamilton | Columbia Falls MT | 2262 | 43 | 11 | 54:24.3 | 8:46/M |
4 | Tammy Smith | Kalispell MT | 2363 | 48 | 16 | 1:01:15.2 | 9:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Susan Armstrong | Columbia Falls MT | 2219 | 56 | 2 | 46:48.7 | 7:33/M |
2 | Ginia Hauf | Kalispell MT | 2390 | 51 | 3 | 49:17.2 | 7:57/M |
3 | Stephanie Temple | Rancho Santa Margarita CA | 2407 | 50 | 4 | 49:23.6 | 7:58/M |
4 | Barbara Payne | Edmonton AB | 2310 | 54 | 6 | 50:05.0 | 8:05/M |
5 | Cathy Beck | Jacksonville FL | 2224 | 57 | 14 | 59:19.3 | 9:34/M |
6 | Ellen Maxfield | Slc UT | 2392 | 54 | 15 | 1:00:51.6 | 9:49/M |
7 | Grace Conklin | Whitefish MT | 2241 | 53 | 18 | 1:03:53.3 | 10:18/M |
8 | Kelley Hill | Whitefish MT | 2265 | 53 | 23 | 1:09:44.6 | 11:15/M |
9 | Stacy Denning | Whitefish MT | 2249 | 53 | 24 | 1:17:45.2 | 12:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Eloise Backer | Somers MT | 2220 | 60 | 9 | 51:55.1 | 8:22/M |
2 | Cheryl Davidson | Invermere BC | 2248 | 66 | 13 | 55:04.9 | 8:53/M |
3 | Sally Cameron-Russell | Marion MT | 2410 | 63 | 22 | 1:05:40.4 | 10:35/M |
5k run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 1 to 6 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Callahan Jarvis | Columbia Falls MT | 2274 | 6 | 60 | 40:37.6 | 13:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 7 to 8 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sullivan Jarvis | Columbia Falls MT | 2278 | 8 | 40 | 29:00.1 | 9:21/M |
2 | Caleb Mee | Columbia Falls MT | 2370 | 8 | 44 | 29:42.5 | 9:35/M |
3 | Will Kreuter | Bigfork MT | 2394 | 7 | 54 | 33:50.5 | 10:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Justin Windauer | Columbia Falls MT | 2349 | 10 | 9 | 20:16.9 | 6:32/M |
2 | Meyer Smith | Fayetteville AR | 2328 | 10 | 25 | 24:16.5 | 7:50/M |
3 | River Hughes | Tequesta FL | 2411 | 9 | 30 | 25:49.7 | 8:20/M |
4 | Anders Soyland | Columbia Falls MT | 2335 | 9 | 32 | 26:30.7 | 8:33/M |
5 | Cal Kreuter | Bigfork MT | 2393 | 10 | 33 | 27:08.3 | 8:45/M |
6 | Quinn Clark | Columbiafalls MT | 2417 | 9 | 47 | 29:45.5 | 9:36/M |
7 | Tristan Crane | Columbia Falls MT | 2246 | 9 | 52 | 32:52.0 | 10:36/M |
8 | Jordan Mee | Columbia Falls MT | 2371 | 10 | 53 | 32:59.0 | 10:38/M |
9 | James Friske | Columbia Falls MT | 2256 | 9 | 61 | 42:56.0 | 13:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Connor Crane | Columbia Falls MT | 2245 | 11 | 16 | 21:57.4 | 7:05/M |
2 | Kesler Hughes | Kalispell MT | 2414 | 11 | 22 | 23:51.3 | 7:42/M |
3 | Brett Clark | Bozeman MT | 2432 | 13 | 23 | 23:55.1 | 7:43/M |
4 | Gavin Smith | Fayetteville AR | 2327 | 12 | 34 | 27:09.0 | 8:45/M |
5 | Mac Adkins | Kalispell MT | 2367 | 11 | 35 | 27:10.6 | 8:46/M |
6 | Seth Umbriaco | Columbia Falls MT | 2343 | 13 | 39 | 28:55.4 | 9:20/M |
7 | Max Roesner | Columbia Falls MT | 2318 | 13 | 46 | 29:43.4 | 9:35/M |
8 | Sam Lovering | Columbia Falls MT | 2354 | 13 | 48 | 29:56.1 | 9:39/M |
9 | Sean Burgess | Columbia Falls MT | 2237 | 11 | 49 | 29:58.1 | 9:40/M |
10 | Jonas Gilstrap | Dallas TX | 2378 | 13 | 56 | 35:17.4 | 11:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Parker Gillespie | Kalispell MT | 2259 | 14 | 5 | 18:36.5 | 6:00/M |
2 | Keegan Siebenaler | Kalispell MT | 2387 | 15 | 7 | 18:59.1 | 6:07/M |
3 | Avery Hanson | Kalispell MT | 2263 | 14 | 10 | 20:29.0 | 6:36/M |
4 | Braxton Shewalter | Columbia Falls MT | 2324 | 15 | 13 | 21:23.1 | 6:54/M |
5 | Beau Umbriaco | Columbia Falls MT | 2342 | 14 | 14 | 21:24.3 | 6:54/M |
6 | Zack Pletcher | Columbia Falls MT | 2314 | 14 | 15 | 21:32.4 | 6:57/M |
7 | Dean Stewart | Lethbridge AB | 2361 | 14 | 19 | 22:32.0 | 7:16/M |
8 | Tyler Bodily | Columbia Falls MT | 2374 | 15 | 28 | 24:50.3 | 8:01/M |
9 | Donald Soukup | Ronan MT | 2332 | 14 | 43 | 29:11.0 | 9:25/M |
10 | Jeremy Bellm | Whitefish MT | 2226 | 14 | 62 | 43:17.5 | 13:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 16 to 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marshall Beatty | Missoula MT | 2223 | 16 | 1 | 15:24.6 | 4:58/M |
2 | Brock Adkins | Kalipsell MT | 2368 | 16 | 3 | 17:25.4 | 5:37/M |
3 | Colton Sweeney | Hungry Horse MT | 2338 | 17 | 17 | 22:17.9 | 7:11/M |
4 | Sam Maxfield | Slc UT | 2385 | 18 | 24 | 24:14.7 | 7:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew MacFarlane | Lakeside MT | 2399 | 20 | 2 | 16:47.8 | 5:25/M |
2 | Justin Whitman | Great Falls MT | 2430 | 22 | 4 | 18:31.5 | 5:58/M |
3 | Ross Loeffler | Whitefish MT | 2358 | 29 | 12 | 20:47.6 | 6:42/M |
4 | Henry Dixon | Lakeside MT | 2397 | 23 | 20 | 23:15.7 | 7:30/M |
5 | Cameron Longfield | Columbia Falls MT | 2292 | 21 | 37 | 28:09.9 | 9:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jesse Mann | Columbia Falls MT | 2297 | 34 | 36 | 28:04.9 | 9:03/M |
2 | Ryan Smith | Columbia Falls MT | 2330 | 39 | 42 | 29:02.2 | 9:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brent Hartley | Columbia Falls MT | 2264 | 40 | 6 | 18:50.1 | 6:05/M |
2 | Clay Lundgren | Columbia Falls MT | 2398 | 49 | 8 | 19:00.6 | 6:08/M |
3 | Jason Livingston | Columbia Falls MT | 2290 | 40 | 11 | 20:38.7 | 6:39/M |
4 | Bruce Stewart | Lethbridge AB | 2362 | 42 | 18 | 22:32.0 | 7:16/M |
5 | Ronn Smith | Fayetteville AR | 2329 | 43 | 26 | 24:16.7 | 7:50/M |
6 | Eric Mitchell | Kalispell MT | 2304 | 43 | 27 | 24:16.7 | 7:50/M |
7 | Lance Bloomberg | Bethesda MD | 2228 | 44 | 41 | 29:02.0 | 9:22/M |
8 | Jarrod Gilstrap | Dallas TX | 2377 | 42 | 57 | 35:57.5 | 11:36/M |
9 | Todd Longfield | Columbia Falls MT | 2294 | 45 | 59 | 40:33.6 | 13:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Soukup | Ronan MT | 2333 | 54 | 29 | 25:25.8 | 8:12/M |
2 | Jack Burgess | Columbia Falls MT | 2236 | 57 | 50 | 29:59.4 | 9:40/M |
3 | Nalin Maxfield | Slc UT | 2388 | 53 | 55 | 34:05.3 | 11:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Les Logan | Columbia Falls MT | 2291 | 61 | 31 | 25:54.2 | 8:21/M |
2 | Randy Nesgess | Kalispell MT | 2307 | 62 | 38 | 28:34.8 | 9:13/M |
3 | Kevin Buettner | Kalispell MT | 2233 | 65 | 45 | 29:42.6 | 9:35/M |
4 | George Karlin | Columbia Falls MT | 2282 | 64 | 51 | 30:51.8 | 9:57/M |
5 | Mike Cain | Columbia Falls MT | 2239 | 65 | 58 | 38:04.5 | 12:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Phillip Moellring | Kalispell MT | 2305 | 73 | 21 | 23:44.3 | 7:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 1 to 6 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emmerson Tingley | Plains MT | 2380 | 4 | 32 | 29:19.2 | 9:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 7 to 8 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bella Mann | Columbia Falls MT | 2296 | 7 | 54 | 39:31.4 | 12:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gwen Jarvis | Columbia Falls MT | 2276 | 10 | 19 | 27:11.3 | 8:46/M |
2 | Sydney Mann | Columbia Falls MT | 2299 | 10 | 22 | 28:04.3 | 9:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tori Gillespie | Kalispell MT | 2260 | 12 | 3 | 19:31.0 | 6:18/M |
2 | Flora Jarvis | Columbia Falls MT | 2275 | 13 | 8 | 23:39.6 | 7:38/M |
3 | Grace McHugh | Chesterfield Twp. MI | 2356 | 13 | 15 | 26:47.5 | 8:38/M |
4 | Chantelle Bodily | Columbia Falls MT | 2230 | 13 | 31 | 29:13.6 | 9:25/M |
5 | Emily West | Columbia Falls MT | 2347 | 13 | 38 | 30:28.1 | 9:50/M |
6 | Alexandra Peters | Columbia Falls MT | 2313 | 13 | 39 | 30:28.5 | 9:50/M |
7 | Avery Hughes | Kaysville UT | 2268 | 11 | 47 | 33:33.7 | 10:49/M |
8 | Shalaki Soukup | Ronan MT | 2334 | 11 | 56 | 40:25.0 | 13:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Raychel Hoerner | Columbia Falls MT | 2266 | 14 | 6 | 23:02.4 | 7:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 16 to 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Samantha Mundel | Coram MT | 2306 | 18 | 1 | 17:12.5 | 5:33/M |
2 | Alisha Reimer | Red Lodge MT | 2382 | 16 | 9 | 24:30.0 | 7:54/M |
3 | Joanna Waddell | Bigfork MT | 2344 | 17 | 11 | 25:12.6 | 8:08/M |
4 | Sabine Byrne | Kalispell MT | 2238 | 17 | 34 | 29:49.0 | 9:37/M |
5 | Erin Gilstrap | Dallas TX | 2376 | 16 | 45 | 32:40.1 | 10:32/M |
6 | Carissa Bellm | Whitefish MT | 2225 | 17 | 46 | 32:54.3 | 10:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Molly Pezzulo | Saratoga Springs NY | 2395 | 22 | 2 | 17:22.9 | 5:36/M |
2 | Lauren Markle | Columbia Falls MT | 2300 | 26 | 25 | 28:33.5 | 9:13/M |
3 | Ashley Palmer | Columbia Falls MT | 2309 | 20 | 37 | 30:22.4 | 9:48/M |
4 | Camille Mason | Kalispell MT | 2403 | 25 | 40 | 31:14.9 | 10:05/M |
5 | Brooklyn Payne | Edmonton BC | 2311 | 19 | 48 | 33:51.7 | 10:55/M |
6 | Kyrie Sweeney | Hungry Horse MT | 2339 | 24 | 52 | 37:14.8 | 12:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anna Mee | Columbia Falls MT | 2372 | 35 | 12 | 26:02.2 | 8:24/M |
2 | Sarah Burg | Sauk Rapids MN | 2235 | 34 | 26 | 28:49.2 | 9:18/M |
3 | Elizabeth Kovacs | Hungry Horse MT | 2426 | 36 | 27 | 28:51.3 | 9:18/M |
4 | Qian Zhang | Columbia Falls MT | 2351 | 30 | 29 | 29:02.1 | 9:22/M |
5 | Heather Clark | Columbia Falls MT | 2416 | 39 | 33 | 29:45.5 | 9:36/M |
6 | Codi Sorenson | Columbia Falls MT | 2331 | 35 | 44 | 32:27.6 | 10:28/M |
7 | Meghann Mann | Columbia Falls MT | 2298 | 35 | 55 | 39:43.2 | 12:49/M |
8 | Kristi Friske | Columbia Falls MT | 2257 | 33 | 60 | 42:58.2 | 13:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rachelle Eble | Kalispell MT | 2250 | 41 | 4 | 21:26.3 | 6:55/M |
2 | Lisa West | Greenacres WA | 2401 | 49 | 5 | 22:44.1 | 7:20/M |
3 | Jenny Jarvis | Columbia Falls MT | 2277 | 41 | 7 | 23:20.2 | 7:32/M |
4 | Brandie Kittle | Bigfork MT | 2283 | 44 | 14 | 26:39.9 | 8:36/M |
5 | Kathie Lapcevic | Columbia Falls MT | 2288 | 40 | 17 | 26:54.1 | 8:41/M |
6 | Julie McHugh | Chesterfield Twp. MI | 2355 | 46 | 18 | 26:59.7 | 8:42/M |
7 | April Krempasky | Slatington PA | 2405 | 44 | 20 | 27:24.6 | 8:50/M |
8 | Monica Brown | Kalispell MT | 2232 | 42 | 23 | 28:08.8 | 9:05/M |
9 | Staci Bloomberg | Missoula MT | 2229 | 41 | 28 | 29:01.8 | 9:22/M |
10 | Lisa Bodily | Columbia Falls MT | 2231 | 40 | 30 | 29:12.8 | 9:25/M |
11 | Michelle Skees | Orlando FL | 2326 | 40 | 43 | 32:27.5 | 10:28/M |
12 | Brenda Winters | Aztec NM | 2350 | 44 | 49 | 34:13.0 | 11:02/M |
13 | Pilar Lucero | Dallas TX | 2379 | 42 | 50 | 35:16.3 | 11:23/M |
14 | Charlene Caburnay | Bigfork MT | 2391 | 40 | 51 | 35:42.8 | 11:31/M |
15 | Shannon Longfield | Columbia Falls MT | 2293 | 42 | 59 | 42:53.2 | 13:50/M |
16 | Eva Buker | Whitefish MT | 2234 | 48 | 61 | 43:17.3 | 13:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Karen Giles | Cranbrook BC | 2258 | 54 | 10 | 25:05.8 | 8:05/M |
2 | Patricia Fox | Kalispell MT | 2254 | 54 | 16 | 26:47.6 | 8:38/M |
3 | Cheryl Schweigert | Columbia Falls MT | 2429 | 58 | 21 | 27:52.4 | 8:59/M |
4 | Melanie Fretwell | Kalispell MT | 2255 | 55 | 24 | 28:19.2 | 9:08/M |
5 | Dannette Dana | Thayne WY | 2247 | 57 | 41 | 31:23.3 | 10:07/M |
6 | Sharee Fish-Norton | Anacortes WA | 2251 | 57 | 42 | 31:23.5 | 10:07/M |
7 | Wanda Jenson | Columbia Falls MT | 2279 | 52 | 58 | 42:22.1 | 13:40/M |
8 | Cynthia Allison | Whitefish MT | 2217 | 54 | 62 | 43:17.4 | 13:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ramona Stewart | Lethbridge AB | 2360 | 68 | 13 | 26:06.9 | 8:25/M |
2 | Wendy Maechtle | Columbia Falls MT | 2295 | 60 | 35 | 29:59.3 | 9:40/M |
3 | Beth Showalter | Kalispell MT | 2325 | 62 | 36 | 30:22.1 | 9:48/M |
4 | Cathy Greenshields | Trego MT | 2261 | 66 | 53 | 38:41.0 | 12:29/M |
5 | Lindalee Cleveland | Kalispell MT | 2240 | 67 | 57 | 40:32.7 | 13:05/M |
5k walk |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 1 to 6 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ryan Mee | Columbia Falls MT | 2369 | 6 | 2 | 37:36.3 | 12:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ian Iverson | Columbia Falls MT | 2272 | 11 | 1 | 31:57.3 | 10:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Casey Corbett | Kalispell MT | 2386 | 34 | 6 | 52:13.6 | 16:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Gilberg | Kalispell MT | 2423 | 46 | 3 | 39:22.1 | 12:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jay Blades | Cf MT | 2418 | 58 | 4 | 46:17.7 | 14:56/M |
2 | Kenneth Norton | Anacortes WA | 2404 | 57 | 7 | 57:47.8 | 18:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Corbett | Ronan MT | 2243 | 69 | 5 | 52:13.5 | 16:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cadi Schoonover | Kettle Falls WA | 2323 | 12 | 1 | 28:04.6 | 9:03/M |
2 | Grace Gedlaman | Columbia Falls MT | 2428 | 11 | 3 | 39:15.7 | 12:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ande Schoonover | Kettle Falls WA | 2321 | 14 | 14 | 49:48.7 | 16:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ali Iverson | Columbia Falls MT | 2271 | 20 | 2 | 30:32.0 | 9:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brittani Schoonover | Kettle Falls WA | 2322 | 35 | 16 | 49:49.1 | 16:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Liz Gedlaman | Cfalls MT | 2424 | 43 | 4 | 39:22.0 | 12:42/M |
2 | Laurel Ingersoll | Kalispell MT | 2270 | 41 | 8 | 47:45.7 | 15:24/M |
3 | Renae Iverson | Columbia Falls MT | 2273 | 44 | 19 | 51:47.6 | 16:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Phelps | Draper MT | 2408 | 58 | 5 | 46:17.6 | 14:56/M |
2 | Laurie Baxter | Reno NV | 2222 | 58 | 6 | 46:17.6 | 14:56/M |
3 | Margo Blades | Sandy UT | 2420 | 59 | 7 | 46:27.6 | 14:59/M |
4 | Nadine Ordway | Whitefish MT | 2415 | 58 | 11 | 49:04.7 | 15:50/M |
5 | Leah Levitt | Columbia Falls MT | 2289 | 58 | 12 | 49:04.7 | 15:50/M |
6 | Laura Prichard | Columbia Falls MT | 2315 | 58 | 13 | 49:05.1 | 15:50/M |
7 | Colleen Konopatzke | Columbia Falls MT | 2285 | 50 | 18 | 50:40.3 | 16:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Shirley Weis | Invermer BC | 2345 | 66 | 9 | 48:46.6 | 15:44/M |
2 | Susan Miller | Edgewater BC | 2303 | 66 | 10 | 48:47.0 | 15:44/M |
3 | Doni Landwehr | Columbia Falls MT | 2287 | 60 | 15 | 49:48.9 | 16:04/M |
4 | Connie McCubbins | Kalispell MT | 2301 | 60 | 17 | 50:38.7 | 16:20/M |
5 | Yvonne Corbett | Kalispell MT | 2244 | 60 | 20 | 51:54.0 | 16:45/M |
6 | Donna Bass | Pleasant Hill CA | 2221 | 67 | 21 | 58:33.3 | 18:53/M |
*Overall place within gender.