Half Marathon Run Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Half Marathon Run Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
10K Walk Men:
10K Walk Women:
10K run Men: Top Finishers 20-29 60-69 70-79
10K run Women: Top Finishers 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 60-69 70-79
5K Women: Top Finishers 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
1 Mile Fun Run Men: Top Finishers 0-12 20-29 40-49 60-69
1 Mile Fun Run Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
Test Men:
Test Women:
Unknown Runners Men:
Unknown Runners Women:
Half Marathon Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Janie Reid | Kenmore WA | 4388 | 21 | 1 | 1:27:01.04 | 6:39/M |
2 | Brittany Katzer | Libby MT | 4326 | 32 | 2 | 1:44:03.39 | 7:57/M |
3 | Angie Partain | Lolo MT | 4403 | 38 | 3 | 1:44:06.06 | 7:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sylvia Doyle | Jackson WY | 4384 | 26 | 4 | 1:49:30.35 | 8:22/M |
2 | Shyla Stevenson | Libby MT | 4386 | 20 | 7 | 1:54:32.89 | 8:45/M |
3 | Amy Brown | Havre MT | 4330 | 29 | 9 | 1:55:39.76 | 8:50/M |
4 | Danielle Sanderson | Missoula MT | 4390 | 22 | 12 | 2:07:22.88 | 9:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nicole Jarvis | Charlo MT | 4313 | 39 | 5 | 1:53:05.43 | 8:38/M |
2 | Lisa Eiler | Missoula MT | 4405 | 38 | 8 | 1:55:08.99 | 8:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kirsten Kaiser | Libby MT | 4385 | 46 | 6 | 1:54:32.84 | 8:45/M |
2 | Sarah Beck Smith | Polson MT | 4321 | 48 | 10 | 1:55:39.82 | 8:50/M |
3 | Deanna McElwee | Polson MT | 4393 | 42 | 11 | 1:59:50.27 | 9:09/M |
4 | Kathey Synness | Helena MT | 4395 | 49 | 13 | 2:17:00.00 | 10:27/M |
5 | Annette Baker | Missoula MT | 4396 | 45 | 14 | 2:33:53.49 | 11:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kathryn McEnery | Hot Springs MT | 4398 | 51 | 15 | 2:45:18.93 | 12:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Layne Ryerson | Helena MT | 4314 | 20 | 1 | 1:11:28.23 | 5:27/M |
2 | Eddie Loughran | Billings MT | 4387 | 20 | 2 | 1:14:00.22 | 5:39/M |
3 | Shane Ketchum | Billings MT | 4315 | 18 | 3 | 1:16:32.79 | 5:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alexander Barton | Missoula MT | 4391 | 27 | 10 | 2:07:22.73 | 9:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Laforest | Missoula MT | 4402 | 36 | 4 | 1:25:01.33 | 6:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jeremy Partain | Lolo MT | 4329 | 41 | 5 | 1:44:41.68 | 7:59/M |
2 | Micah Bogage | Arlee MT | 4328 | 47 | 9 | 1:51:36.93 | 8:31/M |
3 | Victor Perez | Missoula MT | 4404 | 48 | 11 | 2:11:08.99 | 10:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Drew Walker | Helena MT | 4323 | 57 | 7 | 1:48:22.66 | 8:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Scott Craigle | Missoula MT | 4399 | 60 | 6 | 1:48:10.45 | 8:15/M |
2 | Paul Grier | Stevensville MT | 4322 | 69 | 8 | 1:48:28.71 | 8:17/M |
3 | David Braaten | Butte MT | 5973 | 63 | 12 | 2:31:00.40 | 11:32/M |
10K run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Reba Hale | Bigfork MT | 4411 | 41 | 1 | 54:31.02 | 8:48/M |
2 | Yvonne Baty | Dixon MT | 4350 | 15 | 2 | 56:10.73 | 9:04/M |
3 | Kaylina Ursua | Polson MT | 4427 | 26 | 3 | 56:22.79 | 9:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Randa Hanson | Missoula MT | 5978 | 33 | 6 | 1:01:27.19 | 9:55/M |
2 | Agatha Podrasky | Missoula MT | 4434 | 33 | 9 | 1:08:59.22 | 11:08/M |
3 | Lori Reed | Missoula MT | 4336 | 36 | 14 | 1:14:15.44 | 11:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jami Fitzgerald | Huson MT | 4419 | 49 | 4 | 57:33.12 | 9:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tami Fikstad | Missoula MT | 5977 | 50 | 7 | 1:03:50.91 | 10:18/M |
2 | Wendy Crawford | Missoula MT | 4412 | 57 | 10 | 1:09:02.35 | 11:08/M |
3 | Connie Chestnutt | Missoula MT | 4339 | 56 | 11 | 1:11:07.85 | 11:28/M |
4 | Silke Jauck | Missoula MT | 4430 | 52 | 12 | 1:13:13.57 | 11:49/M |
5 | Kelly Bick | Charlo MT | 4441 | 57 | 13 | 1:13:17.82 | 11:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Pat Bristol | Charlo MT | 4356 | 67 | 5 | 57:55.02 | 9:20/M |
2 | Roxie Davis | Charlo MT | 4439 | 68 | 8 | 1:06:06.48 | 10:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Trevor Fuhrman | Missoula MT | 4401 | 29 | 1 | 41:39.14 | 6:43/M |
2 | Will Pereira | Missoula MT | 4414 | 50 | 2 | 41:48.90 | 6:45/M |
3 | Chris McElwee | Polson MT | 4319 | 41 | 3 | 46:21.94 | 7:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ryan Hardy | Polson MT | 4355 | 26 | 4 | 51:11.00 | 8:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Greg Zell | Kalispell MT | 4334 | 60 | 5 | 55:41.31 | 8:59/M |
2 | Ron Schlader | Missoula MT | 4325 | 64 | 6 | 59:27.22 | 9:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ed Gottfried | St. Ignatius MT | 4421 | 72 | 7 | 1:13:55.16 | 11:55/M |
5K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kelsi Camp | Missoula MT | 4447 | 41 | 1 | 25:44.96 | 8:18/M |
2 | Linda Hanks | Plains MT | 4317 | 63 | 2 | 26:59.85 | 8:42/M |
3 | Kari Altenhofen | Missoula MT | 4348 | 57 | 3 | 28:58.83 | 9:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brandi Kalmbach | Polson MT | 5995 | 17 | 18 | 41:46.09 | 13:28/M |
2 | Rachel King | Polson MT | 4383 | 17 | 19 | 41:46.33 | 13:28/M |
3 | Noelle West | Saint Ignatius MT | 4362 | 16 | 26 | 49:05.36 | 15:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nicole Owen | Florence MT | 4341 | 27 | 12 | 36:49.31 | 11:53/M |
2 | Maggie Weible | Ronan MT | 5971 | 22 | 32 | 58:00.76 | 18:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stephanie Reinwald | Missoula MT | 4361 | 31 | 6 | 30:46.32 | 9:55/M |
2 | Nikki Higgins | Milltown MT | 4436 | 36 | 17 | 41:45.36 | 13:28/M |
3 | Bre Kamate | Spokane WA | 5985 | 36 | 21 | 47:44.27 | 15:24/M |
4 | Mackenzie Kalmbach | Polson MT | 5993 | 32 | 22 | 47:44.59 | 15:24/M |
5 | Samantha Buhr | Saint Ignatius MT | 4364 | 37 | 25 | 49:04.21 | 15:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brandie Kittle | Bigfork MT | 4413 | 45 | 4 | 29:30.26 | 9:31/M |
2 | Melissa Bahr | Polson MT | 4426 | 40 | 5 | 30:10.14 | 9:44/M |
3 | Traci Yocum | Arlee MT | 4394 | 45 | 9 | 31:52.76 | 10:17/M |
4 | Joyce Owen | Florence MT | 4417 | 45 | 13 | 36:49.48 | 11:53/M |
5 | Shannon Patton | Saint Ignatius MT | 4363 | 42 | 24 | 49:02.14 | 15:49/M |
6 | Deanne Smith | Arlee MT | 4304 | 40 | 28 | 50:04.71 | 16:09/M |
7 | Artita Suda | Saint Ignatius MT | 4389 | 42 | 30 | 53:45.95 | 17:20/M |
8 | Kim Field | Saint Ignatius MT | 4392 | 47 | 31 | 53:46.30 | 17:21/M |
9 | Jill Weible | Ronan MT | 5972 | 46 | 33 | 58:01.04 | 18:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Patti Beckley | Missoula MT | 4418 | 58 | 7 | 31:35.23 | 10:11/M |
2 | Lisa Samsel | Missoula MT | 4357 | 50 | 8 | 31:42.12 | 10:14/M |
3 | Jill Ursua | Arlee MT | 4425 | 57 | 10 | 31:55.60 | 10:18/M |
4 | Cheryl Dohlzel | Hamilton MT | 4312 | 57 | 16 | 41:44.50 | 13:28/M |
5 | Youpa Stein | Arlee MT | 4451 | 58 | 34 | 58:12.57 | 18:46/M |
6 | Rita Evans | St. Ignatius MT | 5980 | 55 | 38 | 1:08:58.93 | 22:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Steenberg | Missoula MT | 4342 | 66 | 11 | 34:07.87 | 11:00/M |
2 | Judy Bilile | Missoula MT | 4438 | 68 | 15 | 40:00.00 | 12:54/M |
3 | Betty Toczek | Missoula MT | 4354 | 68 | 20 | 42:24.18 | 13:41/M |
4 | Jackee Johnston | Arlee MT | 4335 | 69 | 23 | 48:44.29 | 15:43/M |
5 | Donna Kalmbach | Polson MT | 5996 | 69 | 36 | 1:01:13.82 | 19:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lee Ann Gottfried | St. Ignatius MT | 4420 | 72 | 14 | 38:36.31 | 12:27/M |
2 | Jeneese Hilton | Saint Ignatius MT | 4448 | 70 | 27 | 49:48.80 | 16:04/M |
3 | Patty Hahn | Arlee MT | 4320 | 75 | 29 | 51:25.57 | 16:35/M |
4 | Toni Leon | Beaverton OR | 4397 | 70 | 35 | 58:12.62 | 18:46/M |
5 | Kathleeen Parson | Arlee MT | 5999 | 71 | 37 | 1:01:35.89 | 19:52/M |
6 | Floss Felsman | Ronan MT | 5979 | 78 | 39 | 1:09:00.82 | 22:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kendall O'Neill | Arlee MT | 5975 | 11 | 1 | 22:46.02 | 7:21/M |
2 | Jason Miller | Arlee MT | 4433 | 15 | 2 | 23:48.66 | 7:41/M |
3 | Ivan Pepion | Saint Ignatius MT | 4406 | 13 | 3 | 24:31.82 | 7:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dallas Swabb | Arlee MT | 4302 | 11 | 4 | 24:33.54 | 7:55/M |
2 | Aiden Swabb | Arlee MT | 4303 | 9 | 10 | 26:41.26 | 8:36/M |
3 | Rook Smith | Kalispell MT | 4351 | 7 | 16 | 30:20.27 | 9:47/M |
4 | Eli O'Neill | Arlee MT | 5976 | 9 | 19 | 31:01.11 | 10:00/M |
5 | Tyler Stelling | Milltown MT | 4437 | 11 | 21 | 32:49.75 | 10:35/M |
6 | Bridger Smith | Arlee MT | 4307 | 10 | 22 | 36:07.57 | 11:39/M |
7 | Aaron Pablo | Arlee MT | 4409 | 8 | 24 | 43:56.67 | 14:10/M |
8 | Joseph Pablo | Arlee MT | 4337 | 11 | 25 | 43:57.10 | 14:11/M |
9 | Robert Hayes | Missoula MT | 4358 | 30 | 53:47.16 | 17:21/M | |
10 | Lucas Pepion | Saint Ignatius MT | 4331 | 9 | 33 | 1:03:10.34 | 20:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Matt | Arlee MT | 4318 | 17 | 7 | 25:04.45 | 8:05/M |
2 | Chase Wiley | Arlee MT | 4343 | 19 | 11 | 27:01.49 | 8:43/M |
3 | Sequora Wiley | Arlee | 4344 | 17 | 12 | 27:55.17 | 9:00/M |
4 | Francois Pepion | Saint Ignatius MT | 4407 | 14 | 13 | 29:49.15 | 9:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nathan Taylor | Missoula MT | 4449 | 27 | 18 | 30:46.25 | 9:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ryan Boswell | Missoula MT | 4400 | 31 | 9 | 25:41.46 | 8:17/M |
2 | Demian Swabb | Arlee MT | 4301 | 39 | 15 | 30:13.15 | 9:45/M |
3 | Michael Smith | Kalispell MT | 4435 | 32 | 17 | 30:20.32 | 9:47/M |
4 | Justin Kalmbach | Polson MT | 5994 | 34 | 20 | 31:33.87 | 10:11/M |
5 | Casey Smith | Arlee MT | 4305 | 38 | 29 | 50:04.01 | 16:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | James Daugherty | Thompson Falls MT | 4327 | 46 | 8 | 25:06.37 | 8:06/M |
2 | Ike Pablo | Arlee MT | 4338 | 45 | 26 | 44:00.22 | 14:12/M |
3 | Joe Pablo | Arlee MT | 4410 | 45 | 27 | 44:03.01 | 14:13/M |
4 | Matt Pablo | Saint Ignatius MT | 4332 | 43 | 34 | 1:03:12.31 | 20:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rick Hanks | Plains MT | 4316 | 62 | 5 | 24:37.03 | 7:56/M |
2 | Karl Stein | Arlee MT | 4450 | 68 | 6 | 24:40.24 | 7:57/M |
3 | Steven Gusinde | Beaverton OR | 4324 | 68 | 31 | 56:26.87 | 18:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Douglas Baty | Dixon MT | 4432 | 71 | 14 | 30:12.33 | 9:45/M |
2 | Bob Bristol | Charlo MT | 4440 | 70 | 23 | 39:47.54 | 12:50/M |
3 | Drew Hendrickson | Arlee MT | 4428 | 70 | 28 | 44:38.64 | 14:24/M |
4 | Gerald Parson | Arlee MT | 5998 | 70 | 32 | 1:01:37.56 | 19:53/M |
1 Mile Fun Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Danica Fyant | Arlee MT | 4415 | 12 | 1 | 7:13.90 | 7:13/M |
2 | Ashley Ferlan | Ronan MT | 5987 | 8 | 2 | 9:03.74 | 9:03/M |
3 | Gena Ferlan | Ronan MT | 5986 | 35 | 3 | 9:25.84 | 9:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Evelyn Pavlock-Ferencz | St. Ignatius MT | 4445 | 10 | 6 | 10:19.32 | 10:19/M |
2 | Marina Kestner-Pavlock | St. Ignatius MT | 4359 | 9 | 8 | 10:38.58 | 10:38/M |
3 | Knoll Ella | Missoula MT | 4347 | 5 | 10 | 12:30.00 | 12:30/M |
4 | Maude Pavlock-Ferencz | St. Ignatius MT | 4443 | 3 | 13 | 15:51.17 | 15:51/M |
5 | Josephine Kamate | Spokane WA | 5983 | 2 | 19 | 18:23.44 | 18:23/M |
6 | Pearl Ferlan | Ronan MT | 5989 | 2 | 23 | 23:10.81 | 23:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Shelby Smith | Arlee MT | 4306 | 13 | 20 | 19:36.16 | 19:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Niche Brown | Ronan MT | 4367 | 26 | 15 | 16:29.77 | 16:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Traci Smith | Kalispell MT | 4353 | 36 | 4 | 9:28.61 | 9:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lisa Pavlock | St. Ignatius MT | 4444 | 46 | 7 | 10:38.34 | 10:38/M |
2 | Julie Pavlock | St. Ignatius MT | 4442 | 42 | 12 | 15:50.90 | 15:50/M |
3 | Diana Luke | Polson MT | 4308 | 42 | 14 | 16:13.57 | 16:13/M |
4 | Knoll Dori | Missoula MT | 4423 | 47 | 17 | 16:46.68 | 16:46/M |
5 | Wendy Kalmbach | Polson MT | 5997 | 48 | 18 | 18:04.70 | 18:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Arlene Bigby | Ronan MT | 5991 | 59 | 9 | 12:28.12 | 12:28/M |
2 | Karen Fisher | Arlee MT | 5992 | 59 | 11 | 15:04.59 | 15:04/M |
3 | Elizabeth Tailfeathers | Browning MT | 4366 | 59 | 16 | 16:31.10 | 16:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Janice Pavlock | St. Ignatius MT | 4360 | 69 | 5 | 9:51.90 | 9:51/M |
2 | Ranee Decker | Arlee MT | 4310 | 63 | 22 | 19:36.52 | 19:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Donna Marks | Arlee MT | 4311 | 70 | 21 | 19:36.46 | 19:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brazill Colt | Missoula MT | 4422 | 19 | 1 | 6:02.44 | 6:02/M |
2 | Knoll Tj | Missoula MT | 4345 | 18 | 2 | 6:45.61 | 6:45/M |
3 | Knoll Rj | Missoula MT | 4346 | 13 | 3 | 6:59.67 | 6:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Thor Moses | St. Ignatius MT | 4446 | 9 | 4 | 7:12.79 | 7:12/M |
2 | Knoll Drew | Missoula MT | 4429 | 11 | 5 | 8:15.60 | 8:15/M |
3 | Knoll Jake | Missoula MT | 4349 | 11 | 6 | 8:46.11 | 8:46/M |
4 | Talon Ferlan | Ronan MT | 5988 | 6 | 7 | 9:26.00 | 9:26/M |
5 | Greyson Smith | Kalispell MT | 4352 | 5 | 8 | 9:29.15 | 9:29/M |
6 | Aaron Luke | Polson MT | 4309 | 7 | 9 | 10:16.89 | 10:16/M |
7 | Jacques Kamate | Spokane WA | 5984 | 4 | 10 | 12:30.12 | 12:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Josh Tailfeathers | Browning MT | 4365 | 29 | 12 | 16:29.37 | 16:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Earl Knoll | Missoula MT | 4424 | 45 | 13 | 16:47.05 | 16:47/M |
2 | Paul Kamate | Spokane WA | 5982 | 41 | 14 | 18:22.82 | 18:22/M |
3 | Ken Bigby | Ronan MT | 5990 | 45 | 15 | 23:32.24 | 23:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tom Barger | Arlee MT | 5981 | 65 | 11 | 12:47.30 | 12:47/M |
*Overall place within gender.