10k Men: 1-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10k Women: 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5k run Men: 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-13 14-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5k run Women: 7- 8 9-10 11-13 14-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5k walk Men: 1- 6 19-29 30-39 50-59 60-69 70-99
5k walk Women: 1- 6 9-10 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10k Hand-Cyclist Men: 0-99
10k Hand-Cyclist Women:
10k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 1 to 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Colton Ballard | Bigfork MT | 1023 | 13 | 4 | 40:40.55 | 6:34/M |
2 | Caleb Olson | Columbia Falls MT | 903 | 13 | 13 | 48:24.43 | 7:48/M |
3 | Vlad Carlson | Kalispell MT | 923 | 16 | 17 | 51:07.37 | 8:15/M |
4 | Stimson Dolesh | Columbia Falls MT | 921 | 11 | 18 | 51:43.18 | 8:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marcelo Laguera | Columbia Falls MT | 931 | 23 | 1 | 33:04.72 | 5:20/M |
2 | Trace Hobbs | Kalispell MT | 964 | 25 | 2 | 37:58.52 | 6:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matt Bain | Kalispell MT | 935 | 36 | 7 | 44:15.05 | 7:08/M |
2 | William Zimmerer | Gilbert AZ | 882 | 35 | 8 | 45:17.13 | 7:18/M |
3 | Michael Wright | Polson MT | 585 | 34 | 10 | 47:26.34 | 7:39/M |
4 | Robert Oostra | Yulee FL | 948 | 36 | 16 | 50:03.83 | 8:04/M |
5 | Evan Miller | Spokane MT | 957 | 37 | 28 | 59:46.77 | 9:39/M |
6 | Justin Halverson | Columbia Falls MT | 933 | 38 | 31 | 1:03:37.85 | 10:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ryan Walther | Columbia Falls MT | 936 | 40 | 5 | 40:51.28 | 6:35/M |
2 | Jim Peacock | Columbia Falls MT | 584 | 48 | 6 | 41:45.61 | 6:44/M |
3 | Cary Greenfield | Billings MT | 581 | 48 | 12 | 48:11.88 | 7:46/M |
4 | Brandon Utley | Kalispell MT | 949 | 41 | 14 | 49:03.12 | 7:55/M |
5 | Brad Dolesh | Columbia Falls MT | 919 | 41 | 19 | 51:43.42 | 8:21/M |
6 | Robert Ramsey | Elmo MT | 939 | 49 | 20 | 51:44.64 | 8:21/M |
7 | Peter Erickson | Columbia Falls MT | 915 | 47 | 22 | 52:13.24 | 8:25/M |
8 | Jose Ramirez | Bend OR | 1012 | 48 | 25 | 56:20.83 | 9:05/M |
9 | Ron Nash | Columbia Falls MT | 938 | 48 | 27 | 59:23.82 | 9:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tor Gudmundsen | Helena MT | 976 | 55 | 3 | 40:32.26 | 6:32/M |
2 | Wade Welker | Shelby MT | 856 | 51 | 9 | 47:15.82 | 7:37/M |
3 | Michael Naranjo | Kalispell MT | 855 | 56 | 15 | 50:00.12 | 8:04/M |
4 | Troy Mendius | Kalispell MT | 1020 | 52 | 21 | 51:55.28 | 8:22/M |
5 | Dan Lyford | Columbia Falls MT | 983 | 56 | 24 | 56:12.41 | 9:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mark Thompson | Kalispell MT | 959 | 63 | 11 | 48:08.41 | 7:46/M |
2 | Scott Craigle | Missoula MT | 902 | 62 | 29 | 1:01:05.01 | 9:51/M |
3 | Michael Evans | Great Falls MT | 1006 | 60 | 30 | 1:02:34.35 | 10:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Burk Foster | Coldspring TX | 958 | 71 | 23 | 53:25.27 | 8:37/M |
2 | Gil Jordan | Coram MT | 972 | 73 | 26 | 57:58.49 | 9:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Keely Goe | Somers MT | 990 | 29 | 8 | 52:33.45 | 8:29/M |
2 | Julia Kennedy | Columbia Falls MT | 1039 | 26 | 21 | 1:01:00.09 | 9:50/M |
3 | Stephanie Witbrod | Kalispell MT | 1036 | 27 | 22 | 1:01:00.15 | 9:50/M |
4 | Kelli Rogl | Columbia Falls MT | 993 | 29 | 28 | 1:03:46.89 | 10:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lindsey Bengtson | West Glacier MT | 1044 | 37 | 1 | 41:28.03 | 6:41/M |
2 | Jennie Low | Goodyear AZ | 977 | 37 | 3 | 43:20.37 | 6:59/M |
3 | Brandi Guild | 941 | 39 | 4 | 47:19.17 | 7:38/M | |
4 | Rebecca Kyle | Whitefish MT | 857 | 38 | 5 | 47:42.33 | 7:42/M |
5 | Rebecca Bowmen | Yulee FL | 947 | 33 | 6 | 48:35.17 | 7:50/M |
6 | Brynn Cadigan | Kalispell MT | 1003 | 36 | 12 | 54:14.80 | 8:45/M |
7 | Wendy Allyn Sisk | Columbia Falls MT | 907 | 36 | 17 | 59:27.03 | 9:35/M |
8 | Gretchen Miller | Columbia Falls MT | 956 | 36 | 18 | 59:46.76 | 9:39/M |
9 | Cassie Ladenburg | Columbia Falls MT | 896 | 37 | 19 | 59:46.88 | 9:39/M |
10 | Allison Bradshaw | Columbia Falls MT | 858 | 33 | 27 | 1:03:12.83 | 10:12/M |
11 | Christy Dawson | Montague CA | 985 | 38 | 29 | 1:05:28.97 | 10:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Niki Dezzani | Columbia Fallscolumbia Fa MT | 1025 | 43 | 2 | 42:15.63 | 6:49/M |
2 | Amy Casazza | Columbia Falls MT | 1009 | 43 | 7 | 49:10.81 | 7:56/M |
3 | Tara Wettach | Kalispell MT | 1035 | 41 | 10 | 53:36.50 | 8:39/M |
4 | Kristie Lawler | Newport PA | 1013 | 41 | 13 | 56:20.60 | 9:05/M |
5 | Sandra Corbett | Great Falls MT | 1010 | 41 | 16 | 57:53.72 | 9:20/M |
6 | Susan Hill | Bigfork MT | 813 | 40 | 20 | 1:00:11.56 | 9:43/M |
7 | Jori Bullemer | Columbia Falls MT | 930 | 45 | 24 | 1:01:19.28 | 9:53/M |
8 | Heather Greenfield | Billings MT | 582 | 47 | 26 | 1:01:43.98 | 9:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Barb Payne | Goodyear AZ | 975 | 58 | 9 | 53:12.11 | 8:35/M |
2 | Lisa Hassett-Kaptanian | Kalispell MT | 987 | 52 | 11 | 53:39.89 | 8:39/M |
3 | Lisa Iddings | Kalispell MT | 967 | 52 | 15 | 57:49.40 | 9:20/M |
4 | Jennifer Edmonds | Florence MT | 901 | 52 | 23 | 1:01:04.94 | 9:51/M |
5 | Mary McClarty | Kalispell MT | 816 | 58 | 25 | 1:01:24.99 | 9:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Julene Swanson | Kalispell MT | 992 | 63 | 14 | 57:17.82 | 9:14/M |
5k run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 1 to 6 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Wyatt Miller | Columbia Falls MT | 885 | 6 | 76 | 59:16.11 | 19:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 7 to 8 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Boden Dezzani | Columbia Falls MT | 1029 | 8 | 18 | 23:12.08 | 7:29/M |
2 | Greyson Smith | Kalispell MT | 864 | 8 | 41 | 27:37.33 | 8:55/M |
3 | Colter Bengtson | West Glacier MT | 1045 | 8 | 58 | 31:48.05 | 10:16/M |
4 | Kaiden Surber | Columbia Falls MT | 583 | 8 | 60 | 32:33.13 | 10:30/M |
5 | Levi Ypma | Columbia Falls MT | 819 | 7 | 63 | 35:35.34 | 11:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carter Glaspey | Bozeman MT | 1066 | 10 | 13 | 21:35.10 | 6:58/M |
2 | Lane Landis | Columbia Falls MT | 588 | 9 | 37 | 26:49.06 | 8:39/M |
3 | Kyler Voermans | Columbia Falls MT | 848 | 9 | 38 | 27:24.76 | 8:51/M |
4 | Rook Smith | Kalispell MT | 865 | 10 | 40 | 27:28.11 | 8:52/M |
5 | Jay Carlin | Columbia Falls MT | 1026 | 10 | 61 | 35:33.29 | 11:28/M |
6 | Callen Ballard | Bigfork MT | 1024 | 9 | 62 | 35:34.64 | 11:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alex Branstetter | Columbia Falls MT | 853 | 13 | 14 | 22:13.80 | 7:10/M |
2 | Logan Peterson | Columbia Falls MT | 1031 | 13 | 16 | 22:42.06 | 7:19/M |
3 | Wyatt Anderberg | Kooskia ID | 917 | 13 | 25 | 24:12.66 | 7:49/M |
4 | Quinn Clark | Columbia Falls MT | 1008 | 13 | 26 | 24:23.37 | 7:52/M |
5 | Luke Low | Goodyear AZ | 979 | 11 | 39 | 27:25.38 | 8:51/M |
6 | Jacob Dolezal | Kalispell MT | 842 | 13 | 44 | 28:26.57 | 9:11/M |
7 | Joey Dolezal | Kalispell MT | 843 | 13 | 48 | 29:07.57 | 9:24/M |
8 | Lucas "hoot" Peterson | Columbia Falls MT | 1058 | 12 | 54 | 30:03.04 | 9:42/M |
9 | Christopher Carlin | Columbia Falls MT | 1028 | 12 | 64 | 35:54.43 | 11:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Seanpatrick Burgess | Columbia Falls MT | 1037 | 15 | 17 | 23:08.29 | 7:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 16 to 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Owen Stewart | Lethbridge AB | 836 | 16 | 1 | 17:03.42 | 5:30/M |
2 | Nate Eagleton | Ogden UT | 821 | 17 | 3 | 17:37.25 | 5:41/M |
3 | Richard Role | Columbia Falls MT | 906 | 17 | 4 | 18:37.65 | 6:01/M |
4 | Owen Lagrande | Largo FL | 823 | 17 | 5 | 18:51.03 | 6:05/M |
5 | Thienhoa Jacobi | Columbia Falls MT | 971 | 16 | 8 | 18:55.67 | 6:06/M |
6 | Andrew Laraway | Redding CA | 883 | 18 | 15 | 22:34.10 | 7:17/M |
7 | Daniel Camp | Kalispell MT | 1034 | 16 | 22 | 23:37.53 | 7:37/M |
8 | Eric Lawler | Newport PA | 1017 | 17 | 30 | 25:06.52 | 8:06/M |
9 | Trey Perkins | Columbia Falls MT | 805 | 18 | 55 | 30:25.65 | 9:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jt McEntyre | Monroe NY | 951 | 24 | 2 | 17:18.27 | 5:35/M |
2 | Sage Wanner | Columbia Falls MT | 942 | 20 | 7 | 18:54.07 | 6:06/M |
3 | Ethan Jones | Missoula MT | 569 | 21 | 11 | 21:18.43 | 6:52/M |
4 | Anders Haugan | Broomfield CO | 871 | 19 | 21 | 23:31.08 | 7:35/M |
5 | Adam Sommers | Kalispell MT | 863 | 24 | 42 | 27:37.86 | 8:55/M |
6 | Kyle Rosas | West Glacier MT | 1060 | 29 | 43 | 28:10.56 | 9:05/M |
7 | Griffin Hill | Whitefish MT | 812 | 22 | 59 | 32:29.68 | 10:29/M |
8 | Aj Wetsch | Columbia Falls MT | 1062 | 22 | 70 | 44:51.25 | 14:28/M |
9 | Blake Hagen | Spokane WA | 946 | 22 | 71 | 47:35.33 | 15:21/M |
10 | Joel Connolly | Hamilton MT | 562 | 26 | 75 | 54:01.27 | 17:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Connelly | Whitefish MT | 943 | 35 | 6 | 18:53.88 | 6:06/M |
2 | Joey Roberts | Bozeman MT | 568 | 31 | 10 | 21:17.93 | 6:52/M |
3 | Ross Loeffler | Columbia Falls MT | 1022 | 33 | 23 | 23:43.16 | 7:39/M |
4 | Ben Lane | Grande Prairie AB | 986 | 36 | 36 | 26:25.12 | 8:31/M |
5 | Bruce Crockett | Columbia Falls MT | 989 | 36 | 52 | 29:53.73 | 9:39/M |
6 | David Gunderson | Colorado Springs CO | 988 | 33 | 56 | 30:33.72 | 9:52/M |
7 | Chad Carlin | Columbia Falls MT | 1015 | 39 | 65 | 36:30.23 | 11:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bruce Stewart | Lethbridge AB | 835 | 46 | 9 | 20:02.96 | 6:28/M |
2 | Bo Glaspey | Bozeman MT | 1067 | 43 | 24 | 23:49.74 | 7:41/M |
3 | Shawn Thomas | Columbia Falls MT | 1005 | 48 | 28 | 24:32.64 | 7:55/M |
4 | Rigo Garate | Columbia Falls MT | 593 | 44 | 33 | 25:41.76 | 8:17/M |
5 | Eric Reinhardt | Lincoln CA | 963 | 42 | 45 | 28:34.55 | 9:13/M |
6 | Danny Hammond | Kalispell MT | 960 | 41 | 47 | 28:38.04 | 9:14/M |
7 | Adam Sigler | Beaverton OR | 925 | 41 | 51 | 29:45.11 | 9:36/M |
8 | Mike Lawler | Newport PA | 1021 | 49 | 68 | 38:02.04 | 12:16/M |
9 | Brent Levi Gunderson | Yma AZ | 997 | 43 | 73 | 49:45.42 | 16:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Clay Lundgren | Columbia Falls MT | 837 | 53 | 12 | 21:20.82 | 6:53/M |
2 | Thomas Windham | Kalispell MT | 810 | 54 | 19 | 23:25.05 | 7:33/M |
3 | Jeff Drollinger | Kalispell MT | 968 | 53 | 20 | 23:25.81 | 7:33/M |
4 | Brent Rostad | Butte MT | 808 | 51 | 27 | 24:26.46 | 7:53/M |
5 | Michael Hippo | Altoona PA | 874 | 55 | 29 | 24:59.52 | 8:04/M |
6 | Chris Lee | Calgary AB | 912 | 57 | 31 | 25:06.61 | 8:06/M |
7 | Dan Block | Columbia Falls MT | 940 | 53 | 32 | 25:41.73 | 8:17/M |
8 | Rodger Haugan | Broomfield CO | 870 | 59 | 34 | 25:42.41 | 8:18/M |
9 | Matthew Kreuter | Bigfork MT | 1001 | 56 | 46 | 28:37.26 | 9:14/M |
10 | Russell Porter | Seattle WA | 932 | 53 | 50 | 29:37.75 | 9:33/M |
11 | John Berglund | Saint Louis MO | 1000 | 54 | 53 | 29:59.69 | 9:41/M |
12 | Brett Hagen | Spokane WA | 944 | 54 | 72 | 47:36.16 | 15:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Fox | Kalispell MT | 998 | 63 | 35 | 25:48.66 | 8:20/M |
2 | Jack Payne | Goodyear AZ | 980 | 61 | 49 | 29:36.84 | 9:33/M |
3 | Jack Burgess | Columbia Falls MT | 1038 | 61 | 57 | 30:58.37 | 9:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dick Anderson | Kalispell MT | 966 | 80 | 66 | 36:41.24 | 11:50/M |
2 | Joel Knox | Whitefish MT | 996 | 80 | 67 | 37:14.15 | 12:01/M |
3 | Jerry Hicks | Missoula MT | 847 | 75 | 69 | 39:10.53 | 12:38/M |
4 | Joe Voss | Columbia Falls MT | 806 | 74 | 74 | 50:02.04 | 16:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 7 to 8 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sophia Stockstill | Poplarville MS | 888 | 8 | 50 | 33:42.45 | 10:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ella Timlick | Columbia Falls MT | 1007 | 10 | 65 | 38:30.23 | 12:25/M |
2 | Hailey Littlefield | Columbia Falls MT | 892 | 10 | 68 | 39:21.17 | 12:42/M |
3 | Sawyer Clark | Columbia Falls MT | 1011 | 10 | 73 | 41:27.36 | 13:22/M |
4 | Charlotte Stetto | Kalispell MT | 814 | 10 | 80 | 49:07.89 | 15:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lillian Eash | Columbia Falls MT | 879 | 13 | 4 | 20:30.39 | 6:37/M |
2 | Findley Dezzani | Columbia Falls MT | 1030 | 11 | 15 | 25:08.80 | 8:07/M |
3 | Isabelle Low | Goodyear AZ | 982 | 13 | 20 | 27:25.44 | 8:51/M |
4 | Alice Dolezal | Kalispell MT | 844 | 11 | 21 | 27:55.65 | 9:01/M |
5 | Ruby Davis | Columbia Falls MT | 1068 | 13 | 24 | 28:08.18 | 9:05/M |
6 | Morghan Rostad | Butte MT | 807 | 13 | 56 | 35:02.59 | 11:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peyton Walker | Kalispell MT | 820 | 14 | 6 | 21:20.95 | 6:53/M |
2 | Madelaine Jellison | Bigfork MT | 832 | 14 | 7 | 21:23.00 | 6:54/M |
3 | Nora Iams | Kalispell MT | 1 | 14 | 8 | 21:42.00 | 7:00/M |
4 | Courtney Hoerner | Columbia Falls MT | 854 | 14 | 9 | 22:10.23 | 7:09/M |
5 | Siri Erickson | Columbia Falls MT | 914 | 14 | 10 | 22:27.10 | 7:15/M |
6 | Zephy Hanson | Kalispell MT | 1063 | 15 | 11 | 22:32.51 | 7:16/M |
7 | Sydney Mann | Columbia Falls MT | 852 | 14 | 14 | 24:56.35 | 8:03/M |
8 | Cecily Eagleton | Ogden UT | 822 | 15 | 16 | 26:03.44 | 8:24/M |
9 | Grace Gedlaman | Columbia Falls MT | 1065 | 15 | 41 | 31:35.53 | 10:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 16 to 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hannah Perrin | Lakeside MT | 1004 | 16 | 2 | 20:08.08 | 6:30/M |
2 | Lara Erickson | Columbia Falls MT | 913 | 16 | 3 | 20:27.14 | 6:36/M |
3 | Tori Gillespie | Kalispell MT | 839 | 16 | 5 | 20:37.37 | 6:39/M |
4 | Emma Upton | Columbia Falls MT | 926 | 16 | 17 | 26:39.34 | 8:36/M |
5 | Katy Garate | Columbia Falls MT | 594 | 18 | 31 | 30:26.83 | 9:49/M |
6 | Mckenna Rensel | Columbia Falls MT | 955 | 16 | 34 | 30:53.87 | 9:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Wasserman | Goshen NY | 950 | 24 | 1 | 18:25.56 | 5:57/M |
2 | Kimmerly Lyford | Columbia Falls MT | 984 | 23 | 36 | 31:09.75 | 10:03/M |
3 | Elly Jones | Missoula MT | 567 | 24 | 37 | 31:18.56 | 10:06/M |
4 | Sara Michell | Missoula MT | 571 | 21 | 38 | 31:19.18 | 10:06/M |
5 | Molly Jones | Columbia Falls MT | 566 | 27 | 39 | 31:19.22 | 10:06/M |
6 | Chelsea Chambers | Kalispell MT | 918 | 28 | 49 | 33:14.83 | 10:43/M |
7 | Kelsey Chouinard | Columbia Falls MT | 824 | 28 | 54 | 34:35.67 | 11:10/M |
8 | Jessica Webb | Whitefish MT | 825 | 23 | 72 | 40:56.20 | 13:12/M |
9 | Meagan Seliger | Columbia Falls MT | 1061 | 22 | 76 | 44:50.84 | 14:28/M |
10 | Tessa Burns | Columbia Falls MT | 884 | 29 | 79 | 48:23.59 | 15:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hanni Hanson | Kalispell MT | 1059 | 38 | 19 | 27:09.39 | 8:46/M |
2 | Jenny McGauvran | Kalispell MT | 587 | 38 | 28 | 29:35.54 | 9:33/M |
3 | Meg Dereu | Columbia Falls MT | 1043 | 35 | 47 | 32:33.40 | 10:30/M |
4 | Heidi Hagen | Missoula MT | 965 | 38 | 53 | 34:34.68 | 11:09/M |
5 | Leah Gregg | Gilbert AZ | 881 | 30 | 57 | 35:29.64 | 11:27/M |
6 | Chelsey Lewis | Cut Bank MT | 880 | 31 | 58 | 35:29.94 | 11:27/M |
7 | Kimberly Wortman | Kalispell MT | 1018 | 35 | 60 | 36:30.51 | 11:47/M |
8 | Kristen Sigler | Beaverton OR | 924 | 39 | 75 | 41:55.50 | 13:31/M |
9 | Ashley Stewart | Kalispell MT | 815 | 35 | 81 | 49:09.64 | 15:51/M |
10 | Erica Gudmundsen | Helena MT | 978 | 30 | 83 | 51:02.18 | 16:28/M |
11 | Holly Grob | Billings MT | 577 | 30 | 85 | 56:36.84 | 18:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Staci Bloomberg | Columbia Falls MT | 927 | 45 | 18 | 27:04.27 | 8:44/M |
2 | Mary Garate | Columbia Falls MT | 592 | 47 | 23 | 28:07.74 | 9:04/M |
3 | Eunice Gillespie | Kalispell MT | 840 | 41 | 26 | 28:19.86 | 9:08/M |
4 | Mariah Vance | Kalispell MT | 981 | 48 | 27 | 28:39.38 | 9:15/M |
5 | Kathleen Bell | Columbia Falls MT | 849 | 45 | 29 | 29:46.68 | 9:36/M |
6 | Misty Reinhardt | Lincoln CA | 961 | 43 | 32 | 30:39.63 | 9:53/M |
7 | Carla Genovese | Columbia Falls MT | 830 | 49 | 42 | 31:36.54 | 10:12/M |
8 | Tiffany Wehrmann | Columbia Falls MT | 831 | 43 | 43 | 31:36.77 | 10:12/M |
9 | Elizabeth Gilberg | Columbia Falls MT | 1064 | 47 | 44 | 32:07.72 | 10:22/M |
10 | Julie Hicks | Spokane Valley WA | 846 | 46 | 48 | 32:45.84 | 10:34/M |
11 | Gina Stockstill | Poplarville MS | 887 | 43 | 55 | 34:42.01 | 11:12/M |
12 | Cara Ballard | Bigfork MT | 1027 | 41 | 61 | 37:13.51 | 12:00/M |
13 | Kim Aitken | San Diego CA | 934 | 43 | 63 | 37:43.71 | 12:10/M |
14 | Hilary Ypma | Columbia Falls MT | 818 | 40 | 66 | 39:02.32 | 12:36/M |
15 | Summer Blankenship | Columbia Falls MT | 893 | 42 | 69 | 39:22.49 | 12:42/M |
16 | Heather Clark | Columbia Falls MT | 1016 | 43 | 74 | 41:33.62 | 13:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lisa J Rossmiller-West | Greenacres WA | 859 | 53 | 12 | 24:17.21 | 7:50/M |
2 | Lisa Perrin | Lakeside MT | 1002 | 50 | 13 | 24:34.17 | 7:56/M |
3 | Astrid Dolezal | Kalispell MT | 841 | 54 | 25 | 28:12.63 | 9:06/M |
4 | Debbie Newman | Kalispell MT | 995 | 56 | 33 | 30:40.99 | 9:54/M |
5 | Sabra Jones | Kalispell MT | 586 | 55 | 35 | 31:06.01 | 10:02/M |
6 | Patti Cronquist | Whitefish MT | 910 | 57 | 40 | 31:32.90 | 10:11/M |
7 | Tracy Lee | Whitefish MT | 911 | 55 | 45 | 32:11.83 | 10:23/M |
8 | Kelley Hill | Whitefish MT | 811 | 57 | 46 | 32:29.75 | 10:29/M |
9 | Sherri Stage | Kalispell MT | 1042 | 53 | 52 | 34:26.09 | 11:06/M |
10 | Sue Haugan | Kalispell MT | 868 | 57 | 62 | 37:13.57 | 12:01/M |
11 | Lisa Hagen | Spokane WA | 945 | 54 | 64 | 38:27.10 | 12:24/M |
12 | Lisa Haugan | Broomfield CO | 869 | 50 | 71 | 40:42.95 | 13:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lorraine Mahugh | Kalispell MT | 937 | 64 | 30 | 30:15.35 | 9:46/M |
2 | Wendy Maechtle | Columbia Falls MT | 589 | 64 | 67 | 39:14.48 | 12:40/M |
3 | Mary Gustafson | Kalispell MT | 994 | 63 | 70 | 40:35.79 | 13:06/M |
4 | Connie McCubbins | Kalispell MT | 1041 | 64 | 78 | 45:46.60 | 14:46/M |
5 | Jeannie Bell | Stillwater MN | 891 | 60 | 84 | 56:13.18 | 18:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ramona Stewart | Lethbridge AB | 838 | 72 | 22 | 28:04.88 | 9:04/M |
2 | Valerie Cox | Bozeman MT | 973 | 71 | 51 | 33:58.86 | 10:58/M |
3 | Maureen Redfield | Lakeside MT | 1019 | 77 | 59 | 36:12.49 | 11:41/M |
4 | Cathy Greenshields | Tregot MT | 1033 | 70 | 77 | 44:56.39 | 14:30/M |
5 | Shirley Voss | Columbia Falls MT | 596 | 73 | 82 | 50:01.31 | 16:08/M |
5k walk |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 1 to 6 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Aspen Smith | Helena MT | 929 | 4 | 4 | 46:44.51 | 15:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jacob Hagen | Seattle WA | 598 | 23 | 6 | 47:18.50 | 15:16/M |
2 | Koahl Deshazer | Missoula MT | 573 | 23 | 14 | 54:01.39 | 17:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Casey Corbett | Kalispell MT | 828 | 38 | 13 | 53:36.69 | 17:18/M |
2 | Bowen Brown | Billings MT | 578 | 31 | 17 | 58:05.50 | 18:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Martin Shrock | Kalispell MT | 850 | 50 | 1 | 39:57.52 | 12:53/M |
2 | Tom Ladenburg | Columbia Falls MT | 897 | 56 | 5 | 47:12.29 | 15:14/M |
3 | Todd Hagen | Spokane WA | 600 | 52 | 7 | 47:35.57 | 15:21/M |
4 | Hugh Jones | Missoula MT | 833 | 56 | 8 | 47:36.85 | 15:22/M |
5 | Sean Iddings | Kalispell MT | 969 | 52 | 10 | 50:50.48 | 16:24/M |
6 | Robbin Hagen | Bozeman MT | 952 | 59 | 11 | 52:08.14 | 16:49/M |
7 | Mike Grob | Billings MT | 575 | 55 | 15 | 56:37.31 | 18:16/M |
8 | Brent Ward | Columbia Falls MT | 564 | 52 | 16 | 56:52.75 | 18:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mitch Matheson | Columbia Falls MT | 873 | 63 | 2 | 45:05.67 | 14:33/M |
2 | Joe Peters | Columbia Falls MT | 875 | 61 | 9 | 49:01.86 | 15:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Turner | Columbia Falls MT | 916 | 73 | 3 | 46:43.84 | 15:04/M |
2 | Jim Corbett | Kalispell MT | 827 | 73 | 12 | 53:35.13 | 17:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 1 to 6 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Octavia Miller | Columbia Falls MT | 886 | 1 | 42 | 59:33.33 | 19:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Danicah Robison | Columbia Falls MT | 999 | 10 | 3 | 41:32.45 | 13:24/M |
2 | Kamryn Ladenburg | Columbia Falls MT | 899 | 10 | 9 | 47:04.31 | 15:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 16 to 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anna Pickard | Columbia Falls MT | 558 | 17 | 1 | 38:24.39 | 12:23/M |
2 | Kylee Dougherty | Columbia Falls MT | 866 | 17 | 34 | 58:02.07 | 18:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sam Ladenburg | Columbia Falls MT | 898 | 29 | 10 | 47:07.28 | 15:12/M |
2 | Dawn Liang | Seattle WA | 597 | 23 | 13 | 47:18.31 | 15:16/M |
3 | Haley Greene | Columbia Falls MT | 908 | 21 | 14 | 47:18.61 | 15:16/M |
4 | Hadley Jones | Missoula MT | 572 | 22 | 22 | 54:01.06 | 17:26/M |
5 | Dana Grob | Billings MT | 576 | 28 | 35 | 58:03.28 | 18:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mallory Harman | Billings MT | 580 | 30 | 2 | 38:31.81 | 12:26/M |
2 | Lehnora Smith | Helena MT | 928 | 32 | 7 | 46:44.70 | 15:05/M |
3 | Kelsey Ladenburg | Columbia Falls MT | 878 | 30 | 8 | 47:03.39 | 15:11/M |
4 | Mariah Masson | Columbia Falls MT | 991 | 31 | 18 | 50:15.63 | 16:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nacona Greene | Columbia Falls MT | 909 | 47 | 12 | 47:18.21 | 15:16/M |
2 | Diane Lee | Kalispell MT | 962 | 45 | 16 | 50:12.32 | 16:12/M |
3 | Lisa Shrock | Kalispell MT | 851 | 46 | 17 | 50:12.81 | 16:12/M |
4 | Hilary Dennis | Kalispell MT | 894 | 41 | 23 | 55:13.04 | 17:49/M |
5 | Angel Thompson | Kalispell MT | 895 | 47 | 24 | 55:13.58 | 17:49/M |
6 | Marna Pickard | Columbia Falls MT | 557 | 49 | 25 | 55:26.79 | 17:53/M |
7 | Heidi Escalante | Kalispell MT | 817 | 49 | 29 | 57:14.90 | 18:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christy Olson | Columbia Falls MT | 900 | 59 | 4 | 43:59.08 | 14:11/M |
2 | Carol Matheson | Columbia Falls MT | 872 | 56 | 5 | 45:05.27 | 14:33/M |
3 | Carol Ladenburg | Columbia Falls MT | 877 | 54 | 11 | 47:07.69 | 15:12/M |
4 | Michelle Jones | Missoula MT | 834 | 55 | 15 | 47:36.67 | 15:22/M |
5 | Susan Hagen | Spokane WA | 599 | 51 | 28 | 56:52.83 | 18:21/M |
6 | Suzanne Jellison | Columbia Falls MT | 809 | 55 | 30 | 57:14.96 | 18:28/M |
7 | Kristi Grob | Billings MT | 574 | 58 | 36 | 58:04.51 | 18:44/M |
8 | Ladona Hagen Fopma | Sioux Center IA | 861 | 57 | 37 | 58:40.91 | 18:56/M |
9 | Becky Hamilton | Kalispell MT | 867 | 56 | 38 | 58:42.07 | 18:56/M |
10 | Lisa Dewaters | Columbia Falls MT | 860 | 57 | 39 | 58:42.26 | 18:56/M |
11 | Karla Hagen | Billings MT | 970 | 50 | 40 | 59:32.81 | 19:13/M |
12 | Conni Burns | Columbia Falls MT | 862 | 56 | 43 | 59:36.84 | 19:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Linda Hamland | Kalispell MT | 1040 | 62 | 6 | 45:46.65 | 14:46/M |
2 | Jill Waddell | Whitefish MT | 595 | 69 | 19 | 51:52.01 | 16:44/M |
3 | Vicki McConnell | Whitefish MT | 591 | 65 | 20 | 51:52.25 | 16:44/M |
4 | Yvonne Corbett | Kalispell MT | 826 | 64 | 21 | 53:35.21 | 17:17/M |
5 | Pam Wolfe | Auburn CA | 890 | 68 | 26 | 56:12.53 | 18:08/M |
6 | Joni Harman | Billings MT | 579 | 60 | 27 | 56:52.69 | 18:21/M |
7 | Sandy Giroux | Columbia Falls MT | 590 | 66 | 41 | 59:33.10 | 19:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sandra McCracken | Columbia Falls MT | 561 | 72 | 31 | 57:59.84 | 18:43/M |
2 | Sharon Ward | Columbia Falls MT | 563 | 78 | 32 | 57:59.90 | 18:43/M |
3 | Mary Hagen | Columbia Falls MT | 556 | 79 | 33 | 58:00.02 | 18:43/M |
4 | Linda Pittman | Polebridge MT | 974 | 80 | 44 | 1:03:18.46 | 20:25/M |
10k Hand-Cyclist |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 0-99 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Nickelson | Winter Garden FL | 889 | 40 | 1 | 21:05.66 | 3:24/M |
*Overall place within gender.